ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018

SUDAMERICA

 

Paises Participantes

ARGENTINA

BOLIVIA

BRASIL

COLOMBIA

CHILE

ECUADOR

PARAGUAY

PERU

URUGUAY

VENEZUELA

Resultados

 
ARG
BOL
BRA
COL
CHI
ECU
PAR
PER
URU
VEN
Argentina  
2 x 0
1 x 1
3 x 0
1 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 1
 
1 x 0
1 x 1
Bolivia
2 x 0
   
2 x 3
1 x 0
2 x 2
1 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 2
4 x 2
Brasil
3 x 0
5 x 0
 
2 x 1
 
2 x 0
3 x 0
3 x 0
2 x 2
3 x 1
Colombia
0 x 1
1 x 0
1 x 1
 
0 x 0
3 x 1
 
2 x 0
2 x 2
2 x 0
Chile
1 x 2
3 x 0
2 x 0
1 x 1
   
0 x 3
2 x 1
3 x 1
3 x 1
Ecuador  
2 x 0
0 x 3
0 x 2
3 x 0
 
2 x 2
1 x 2
2 x 1
3 x 0
Paraguay
0 x 0
2 x 1
2 x 2
0 x 1
2 x 1
2 x 1
 
1 x 4
1 x 2
 
Peru
2 x 2
2 x 1
0 x 2
 
3 x 4
2 x 1
1 x 0
 
2 x 1
2 x 2
Uruguay
0 x 0
 
1 x 4
3 x 0
3 x 0
2 x 1
4 x 0
1 x 0
 
3 x 0
Venezuela
2 x 2
5 x 0
0 x 2
0 x 0
1 x 4
1 x 3
0 x 1
2 x 2
   

 

Posiciones

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Brasil
16
11
4
1
38
11
+27
37
Uruguay
16
8
3
5
26
17
+9
27
Colombia
16
7
5
4
20
17
+3
26
Peru
16
7
3
6
26
25
+1
24
Argentina
16
6
6
4
16
15
+1
24
Chile
16
7
2
7
24
23
+1
23
Ecuador
16
6
2
8
24
24
0
20
Paraguay
16
6
3
7
17
22
-5
21
Bolivia
16
4
1
11
14
34
-20
13
10º
Venezuela
16
1
5
10
18
35
-17
8

 

FIXTURE

1º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Uruguay
8/10/2015
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Patricio Loustau (ARG)
0 - 2
Colombia
Peru
8/10/2015
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Antonio Arias (PAR)
2 - 0
Venezuela
Paraguay
8/10/2015
Ciudad Guayana
Centro Total Entrenamiento Cachamay
Jose Buitrago (COL)
0 - 1
Chile
Brasil
8/10/2015
Santiago
Nacional
Roddy Zambrano (ECU)
2 - 0
Argentina
Ecuador
8/10/2015
Buenos Aires
Monumental
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
0 - 2

 

2º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Ecuador
Bolivia
13/10/2015
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Sandro Ricci (BRA)
2 - 0
Uruguay
Colombia
13/10/2015
Montevideo
Centenario
Heber Lopes (BRA)
3 - 0
Paraguay
Argentina
13/10/2015
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Andres Cunha (URU)
0 - 0
Brasil
Venezuela
13/10/2015
Fortaleza
Castelao
Dario Ubriaco (URU)
3 - 1
Peru
Chile
13/10/2015
Lima
Nacional
Nestor Pitana (ARG)
3 - 4

 

3º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Venezuela
12/11/2015
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Victor Carrillo (PER)
4 - 2
Ecuador
Uruguay
12/11/2015
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Ricardo Marques (BRA)
2 - 1
Chile
Colombia
12/11/2015
Santiago
Nacional
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
1 - 1
Argentina
Brasil
13/11/2015
Buenos Aires
Monumental
Antonio Arias (PAR)
1 - 1
Peru
Paraguay
13/11/2015
Lima
Nacional
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
1 - 0

 

4º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Colombia
Argentina
17/11/2015
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Carlos Vera (ECU)
0 - 1
Venezuela
Ecuador
17/11/2015
Ciudad Guayana
Centro Total Entrenamiento Cachamay
Gery Vargas (BOL)
1 - 3
Paraguay
Bolivia
17/11/2015
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Jose Argote (VEN)
2 - 1
Uruguay
Chile
17/11/2015
Montevideo
Centenario
Wilmer Roldan (COL)
3 - 0
Brasil
Peru
17/11/2015
Salvador
Arena Fonte Nova
Jose Hernando Buitrago (COL)
3 - 0

 

5º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Colombia
24/3/2016
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (BRA)
2 - 3
Ecuador
Paraguay
24/3/2016
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Daniel Fedorczuk (URU)
2 - 2
Chile
Argentina
24/3/2016
Santiago
Nacional
Heber Lopes (BRA)
1 - 2
Peru
Venezuela
24/3/2016
Lima
Nacional
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
2 - 2
Brasil
Uruguay
25/3/2016
Recife
Arena Pernambuco
Nestor Pitana (URU)
2 - 2

 

6º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Colombia
Ecuador
29/3/2016
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Enrique Osses (CHI)
3 - 1
Uruguay
Peru
29/3/2016
Montevideo
Centenario
Roddy Zambrano (ECU)
1 - 0
Argentina
Bolivia
29/3/2016
Cordoba
Mario Alberto Kempes
Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
2 - 0
Venezuela
Chile
29/3/2016
Barinas
La Carolina
Dario Haro (PER)
1 - 4
Paraguay
Brasil
29/3/2016
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Wilmar Roldan (PAR)
2 - 2

 

7º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Peru
1/9/2016
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Jose Argote (VEN)
2 - 0
Colombia
Venezuela
1/9/2016
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Daniel Fedorczuk (URU)
2 - 0
Ecuador
Brasil
1/9/2016
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
0 - 3
Argentina
Uruguay
1/9/2016
Mendoza
Malvinas Argentinas
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
1 - 0
Paraguay
Chile
1/9/2016
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Nestor Pitana (ARG)
2 - 1

 

8º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Uruguay
Paraguay
6/9/2016
Montevideo
Centenario
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (BRA)
4 - 0
Chile
Bolivia
6/9/2016
Santiago
Monumental
Ricardo Marques (BRA)
0 - 0
Venezuela
Argentina
6/9/2016
Merida
Olimpico Metropolitano
Roddy Zambrano (ECU)
2 - 2
Brasil
Colombia
6/9/2016
Manaos
Arena Amazonia
Patricio Loustau (ARG)
2 - 1
Peru
Ecuador
6/9/2016
Lima
Nacional
Wilmar Roldan (COL)
2 - 1

 

9º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Ecuador
Chile
6/10/2016
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Mauro Vigliano (ARG)
3 - 0
Uruguay
Venezuela
6/10/2016
Montevideo
Centenario
Raul Orozco (BOL)
3 - 0
Paraguay
Colombia
6/10/2016
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
0 - 1
Brasil
Bolivia
6/10/2016
Natal
Arena das Antas
Wilson Lamoroux (COL)
5 - 0
Peru
Argentina
6/10/2016
Lima
Nacional
Sandro Ricci (BRA)
2 - 2

 

10º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Ecuador
11/10/2016
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Mario Diaz de Vivar (PAR)
2 - 2
Colombia
Uruguay
11/10/2016
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Nestor Pitana (ARG)
2 - 2
Chile
Peru
11/10/2016
Santiago
Nacional
Roddy Zambrano (ECU)
2 - 1
Argentina
Paraguay
11/10/2016
Cordoba
Mario Alberto Kempes
Daniel Fedorczuk (URU)
0 - 1
Venezuela
Brasil
11/10/2016
Merida
Olimpico Metropolitano
Victor Carrillo (PER)
0 - 2

 

11º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Colombia
Chile
10/11/2016
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (BRA)
0 - 0
Uruguay
Ecuador
10/11/2016
Montevideo
Centenario
Victor Carrillo (PER)
2 - 1
Paraguay
Peru
10/11/2016
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Patricio Loustau (ARG)
1 - 4
Venezuela
Bolivia
10/11/2016
Maturin
Monumental
Andres Cunha (URU)
5 - 0
Brasil
Argentina
10/11/2016
Belo Horizonte
Mineirao
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
3 - 0

 

12º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Paraguay
15/11/2016
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Christian Ferreyra (URU)
1 - 0
Ecuador
Venezuela
15/11/2016
Quito
Olimpico Atahualpa
Roberto Tobar (CHI)
3 - 0
Chile
Uruguay
15/11/2016
Santiago
Nacional
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
3 - 1
Argentina
Colombia
15/11/2016
San Juan
Bicentenario
Roddy Zambrano (ECU)
3 - 0
Peru
Brasil
15/11/2016
Lima
Nacional
Wilmar Roldan (COL)
0 - 2

 

13º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Colombia
Bolivia
23/3/2017
Barranquilla
Metropolitano
Ricardo Marques (BRA)
1 - 0
Paraguay
Ecuador
23/3/2017
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Jose Argote (VEN)
2 - 1
Uruguay
Brasil
23/3/2017
Montevideo
Centenario
Patricio Loustau (ARG)
1 - 4
Argentina
Chile
23/3/2017
Buenos Aires
Monumental
Sandro Ricci (BRA)
1 - 0
Venezuela
Peru
23/3/2017
Maturin
Monumental
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
2 - 2

 

14º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Argentina
28/3/2017
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Wilmar Roldan (COL)
2 - 0
Ecuador
Colombia
28/3/2017
Quito
Ecuador
Nestor Pitana (ARG)
0 - 2
Chile
Venezuela
28/3/2017
Santiago
Monumental
Andres Cunha (URU)
3 - 1
Brasil
Paraguay
28/3/2017
Sao Paulo
Arena Corinthians
Victor Carrillo (PER)
3 - 0
Peru
Uruguay
28/3/2017
Lima
Nacional
Julio Bascuñan (CHI)
2 - 1

 

15º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Venezuela
Colombia
31/8/2017
San Cristobal
Pueblo Nuevo
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (BRA)
0 - 0
Chile
Paraguay
31/8/2017
Santiago
Monumental
Nestor Pitana (ARG)
0 - 3
Uruguay
Argentina
31/8/2017
Montevideo
Centenario
Victor Carrillo (PER)
0 - 0
Brasil
Ecuador
31/8/2017
Porto Alegre
Arena do Gremio
Mauro Diaz de Vivar (PAR)
2 - 0
Peru
Bolivia
31/8/2017
Lima
Monumental
Andres Cunha (URU)
2 - 1

 

16º FECHA

Local
Visita
Fecha
Lugar
Estadio
Arbitro
Resultado
Bolivia
Chile
5/9/2017
La Paz
Hernando Siles
Wilmer Roldan (COL)
1 - 0
Colombia
Brasil
5/9/2017
Barranquilla
Colombia
Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
1 - 1
Ecuador
Peru
5/9/2017
Quito
Atahualpa
Enrique Caceres (PAR)
1 - 2
Argentina
Venezuela
5/9/2017
Buenos Aires
Monumental
Roberto Tobar (CHI)
1 - 1
Paraguay
Uruguay
5/9/2017
Asuncion
Defensores del Chaco
Sandro Ricci (BRA)
1 - 2