ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018

CONCACAF

 

1º Ronda

22/3/2015
Bridgetown
Barbados
Islas Virgenes USA
0 - 1
23/3/2015
Managua
Nicaragua
Anguilla
5 - 0
23/3/2015
Basseterre
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Turcos y Caicos
6 - 2
25/3/2015
Belmopan
Belice
Islas Caiman
0 - 0
25/3/2015
Nassau
Bahamas
Bermuda
0 - 5
26/3/2015
Roseau
Islas Virgenes Britanicas
Dominica
2 - 3
26/3/2015
Charlotte Amalie
Islas Virgenes USA
Barbados
0 - 4
26/3/2015
Provindenciales
Turcos y Caicos
Saint Kitts and Nevis
2 - 6
27/3/2015
Willemstad
Curacao
Montserrat
2 - 1
29/3/2015
The Valley
Anguilla
Nicaragua
0 - 3
29/3/2015
Hamilton
Bermuda
Bahamas
3 - 0
29/3/2015
George Town
Islas Caiman
Belice
1 - 1
29/3/2015
Roseau
Dominica
Islas Virgenes Britanicas
0 - 0
31/3/2015
Saint John's
Montserrat
Curacao
2 - 2

 

2º Ronda

7/6/2015
Managua
Nicaragua
Surinam
1 - 0
10/6/2015
Kingstown
San Vicente
Guyana
2 - 2
10/6/2015
North Sand
Antigua y Barbuda
Santa Lucia
1 - 3
10/6/2015
Willemstad
Curacao
Cuba
0 - 0
10/6/2015
Oranjestad
Aruba
Barbados
0 - 2
11/6/2015
Santo Domingo
Republica Dominicana
Belice
1 - 2
11/6/2015
Roseau
Dominica
Canada
0 - 2
11/6/2015
Basseterre
Saint Kitts and Nevis
El Salvador
2 - 2
12/6/2015
Bayamon
Puerto Rico
Granada
1 - 0
12/6/2015
Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Bermuda
0 - 0
14/6/2015
Providence
Guyana
San Vicente
4 - 4
14/6/2015
La Habana
Cuba
Curacao
1 - 1
14/6/2015
North Sound
Santa Lucia
Antigua y Barbuda
1 - 4
14/6/2015
Belmopan
Belice
Republica Dominicana
3 - 0
14/6/2015
Cave Hill
Barbados
Aruba
1 - 0
15/6/2015
Hamilton
Bermuda
Guatemala
0 - 1
16/6/2015
St. George's
Granada
Puerto Rico
2 - 0
16/6/2015
San Salvador
El Salvador
Saint Kitts and Nevis
4 - 1
16/6/2015
Paramaribo
Surinam
Nicaragua
1 - 3
16/6/2015
Toronto
Canada
Dominica
4 - 0

 

3º Ronda

4/9/2015
Kingstown
San Vicente
Aruba
2 - 0
4/9/2015
St. Georges's
Granada
Haiti
1 - 3
4/9/2015
Willemstad
Curacao
El Salvador
0 - 1
4/9/2015
Toronto
Canada
Belice
3 - 0
4/9/2015
North Sand
Antigua y Barbuda
Guatemala
1 - 0
4/9/2015
Kingston
Jamaica
Nicaragua
2 - 3
8/9/2015
Puerto Principe
Haiti
Granada
3 - 0
8/9/2015
Oranjestad
Aruba
San Vicente
2 - 1
8/9/2015
Belmopan
Belice
Canada
1 - 1
8/9/2015
Managua
Nicaragua
Jamaica
0 - 2
8/9/2015
San Salvador
El Salvador
Curacao
1 - 0
8/9/2015
Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Antiguia y Barbuda
2 - 0

 

4º Ronda

Grupo A

CANADA

EL SALVADOR

HONDURAS

MEXICO

 

13/11/2015
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
El Salvador
3 - 0
14/11/2015
Vancouver
Canada
Honduras
1 - 0
17/11/2015
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Mexico
0 - 2
17/11/2015
San Salvador
El Salvador
Canada
0 - 0
25/3/2016
San Salvador
El Salvador
Honduras
2 - 2
25/3/2016
Vancouver
Canada
Mexico
0 - 3
29/3/2016
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
El Salvador
2 - 0
29/3/2016
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Canada
2 - 0
2/9/2016
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Canada
2 - 1
2/9/2016
San Salvador
El Salvador
Mexico
1 - 3
6/9/2016
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Honduras
0 - 0
6/9/2016
Vancouver
Canada
El Salvador
3 - 1

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Mexico
6
5
1
0
13
1
+12
16
Honduras
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
Canada
6
2
1
3
5
8
-3
7
El Salvador
6
0
2
4
4
13
-9
2

 

Grupo B

COSTA RICA

HAITI

JAMAICA

PANAMA

 

13/11/2015
Kingston
Jamaica
Panama
0 - 2
13/11/2015
San Jose
Costa Rica
Haiti
1 - 0
17/11/2015
Puerto Principe
Haiti
Jamaica
0 - 1
17/11/2015
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Costa Rica
1 - 2
25/3/2016
Kingston
Jamaica
Costa Rica
1 - 1
25/3/2016
Puerto Principe
Haiti
Panama
0 - 0
29/3/2016
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Haiti
1 - 0
29/3/2016
San Jose
Costa Rica
Jamaica
3 - 0
2/9/2016
Puerto Principe
Haiti
Costa Rica
0 - 1
2/9/2016
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Jamaica
2 - 0
6/9/2016
San Jose
Costa Rica
Panama
3 - 1
6/9/2016
Kingston
Jamaica
Haiti
0 - 2

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Costa Rica
6
5
1
0
12
4
+8
16
Panama
6
3
1
2
7
5
+2
10
Haiti
6
1
1
4
2
4
-2
4
Jamaica
6
1
1
4
2
10
-8
4

 

Grupo C

ESTADOS UNIDOS

GUATEMALA

SAN VICENTE Y LAS GRANADINAS

TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

 

13/11/2015
Saint Louis
Estados Unidos
San Vicente y las Granadinas
6 - 1
13/11/2015
Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Trinidad y Tobago
1 - 2
17/11/2015
Kingstown
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Guatemala
0 - 4
17/11/2015
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
Estados Unidos
0 - 0
25/3/2016
Kinsgtown
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Trinidad y Tobago
2 - 3
25/3/2016
Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Estados Unidos
2 - 0
29/3/2016
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
San Vicente y las Granadinas
6 - 0
29/3/2016
Columbus
Estados Unidos
Guatemala
4 - 0
2/9/2016
Kingstown
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Estados Unidos
0 - 6
2/9/2016
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
Guatemala
2 - 2
6/9/2016
Jacksonville
Estados Unidos
Trinidad y Tobago
4 - 0
6/9/2016
Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
San Vicente
9 - 3

Posiciones Grupo C

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Estados Unidos
6
4
1
1
20
3
+17
13
Trinidad y Tobago
6
3
2
1
13
9
+4
11
Guatemala
6
3
1
2
18
11
+7
10
San Vicente y las Granadinas
6
0
0
6
6
34
-28
0

 

5º Ronda

Grupo Final

COSTA RICA

ESTADOS UNIDOS

HONDURAS

MEXICO

PANAMA

TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

 

11/11/2016
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Panama
0 - 1
11/11/2016
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
Costa Rica
0 - 2
11/11/2016
Columbus
Estados Unidos
Mexico
1 - 2
15/11/2016
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Trinidad y Tobago
3 - 1
15/11/2016
San Jose
Costa Rica
Estados Unidos
4 - 0
15/11/2016
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Mexico
0 - 0
24/3/2017
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
Panama
1 - 0
24/3/2017
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Costa Rica
2 - 0
24/3/2017
San Jose
Estados Unidos
Honduras
6 - 0
28/3/2017
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Costa Rica
1 - 1
28/3/2017
Puerto España
Trinidad y Tobago
Mexico
1 - 0
28/3/2017
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
8/6/2017
Commerce City
Estados Unidos
Trinidad y Tobago
2 - 0
8/6/2017
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Honduras
3 - 0
8/6/2017
San Jose
Costa Rica
Panama
0 - 0
11/6/2017
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
13/6/2017
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Honduras
2 - 2
13/6/2017
San Jose
Costa Rica
Trinidad y Tobago
2 - 1
1/9/2017
Harrison
Estados Unidos
Costa Rica
0 - 2
1/9/2017
Couva
Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras
1 - 2
1/9/2017
Ciudad de Mexico
Mexico
Panama
1 - 0
5/9/2017
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
5/9/2017
San Jose
Costa Rica
Mexico
1 - 1
5/9/2017
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Trinidad y Tobago
3 - 0
6/10/2017
Orlando
Estados Unidos
Panama
4 - 0
6/10/2017
San Luis Potosi
Mexico
Trinidad y Tobago
3 - 1
7/10/2017
San Jose
Costa Rica
Honduras
1 - 1
10/10/2017
Couva
Trinidad y Tobago
Estados Unidos
2 - 1
10/10/2017
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Mexico
3 - 2
10/10/2017
Ciudad de Panama
Panama
Costa Rica
2 - 1

 

Posiciones Grupo Final

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Mexico
10
6
3
1
16
7
+9
21
Costa Rica
10
4
4
2
14
8
+6
16
Panama
10
3
4
3
9
10
-1
13
Honduras
10
3
4
3
13
19
-6
13
Estados Unidos
10
3
3
4
17
13
+4
12
Trinidad y Tobago
10
2
0
8
7
19
-12
6