ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018

ASIA

 

1º Ronda

12/3/2015
Dili
Timor Oriental
Mongolia
4 - 1
12/3/2015
Phnom Penh
Camboya
Macao
3 - 0
12/3/2015
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Butan
0 - 1
12/3/2015
Kaohsiung
Taiwan
Brunei
0 - 1
12/3/2015
Guwahati
India
Nepal
2 - 0
12/3/2015
Doha
Yemen
Pakistan
3 - 1
17/3/2015
Ulan Bator
Mongolia
Timor Oriental
0 - 1
17/3/2015
Katmandu
Nepal
India
0 - 0
17/3/2015
Timbu
Butan
Sri Lanka
2 - 1
17/3/2015
Taipa
Macao
Camboya
1 - 1
17/3/2015
Bandar Seri Begawan
Brunei
Taiwan
0 - 2
17/3/2015
Manama
Pakistan
Yemen
0 - 0

 

2º Ronda

Grupo A

ARABIA SAUDITA

EMIRATOS ARABES UNIDOS

MALASIA

PALESTINA

TIMOR ORIENTAL

 

11/6/2015
Kuala Lumpur
Malasia
Timor Oriental
1 - 1
11/6/2015
Dammam
Arabia Saudita
Palestina
3 - 2
16/6/2015
Shah Alam
Timor Oriental
EAU
0 - 1
16/6/2015
Kuala Lumpur
Malasia
Palestina
0 - 6
3/9/2015
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Malasia
10 - 0
3/9/2015
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
Timor Oriental
7 - 0
8/9/2015
Al Ram
Palestina
EAU
0 - 0
8/9/2015
Shah Alam
Malasia
Arabia Saudita
0 - 3
8/10/2015
Dili
Timor Oriental
Palestina
1 - 1
8/10/2015
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
EAU
2 - 1
13/10/2015
Dili
Timor Oriental
Malasia
0 - 1
9/11/2015
Amman
Palestina
Arabia Saudita
0 - 0
12/11/2015
Amman
Palestina
Malasia
6 - 0
12/11/2015
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Timor Oriental
8 - 0
17/11/2015
Dili
Timor Oriental
Arabia Saudita
0 - 10
17/11/2015
Shah Alam
Malasia
EAU
1 - 2
24/3/2016
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Palestina
2 - 0
24/3/2016
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
Malasia
2 - 0
29/3/2016
Hebron
Palestina
Timor Oriental
7 - 0
29/3/2016
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Arabia Saudita
1 - 1

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Arabia Saudita
8
6
2
0
28
4
+24
20
EAU
8
5
2
1
25
4
-21
17
Palestina
8
3
3
2
22
6
+16
12
Malasia
8
1
1
6
3
30
-27
4
Timor Oriental
8
0
2
6
2
36
-34
2

 

Grupo B

AUSTRALIA

BANGLADESH

JORDANIA

KIRGUIZISTAN

TADZIKISTAN

 

11/6/2015
Dhaka
Bangladesh
Kirguizistan
1 - 3
11/6/2015
Dushanbe
Tadzikistan
Jordania
1 - 3
16/6/2015
Dhaka
Bangladesh
Tadzikistan
1 - 1
16/6/2015
Bishkek
Kirguizistan
Australia
1 - 2
3/9/2015
Perth
Australia
Bangladesh
5 - 0
3/9/2015
Amman
Jordania
Kirguizistan
0 - 0
8/9/2015
Dhaka
Bangladesh
Jordania
0 - 4
8/9/2015
Dushanbe
Tadzikistan
Australia
0 - 3
8/10/2015
Bishkek
Kirguizistan
Tadzikistan
2 - 2
8/10/2015
Amman
Jordania
Australia
2 - 0
13/10/2015
Bishkek
Kirguizistan
Bangladesh
2 - 0
13/10/2015
Amman
Jordania
Tadzikistan
3 - 0
12/11/2015
Canberra
Australia
Kirguizistan
3 - 0
12/11/2015
Dushanbe
Tadzikistan
Bangladesh
5 - 0
17/11/2015
Dhaka
Bangladesh
Australia
0 - 4
17/11/2015
Bishkek
Kirguizaistan
Jordania
1 - 0
24/3/2016
Adelaide
Australia
Tadzikistan
7 - 0
24/3/2016
Amman
Jordania
Bangladesh
8 - 0
29/3/2016
Sydney
Australia
Jordania
5 - 1
29/3/2016
Dishanbe
Tadzikistan
Kirguizistan
0 - 1

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Australia
8
7
0
1
29
4
+25
21
Jordania
8
5
1
2
21
7
+14
16
Kirguizistan
8
4
2
2
10
8
+2
14
Tadzikistan
8
1
2
5
9
20
-11
5
Bangladesh
8
0
1
7
2
32
-30
1

 

Grupo C

BUTAN

CHINA

HONG KONG

MALDIVAS

QATAR

 

11/6/2015
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Butan
7 - 0
11/6/2015
Male
Maldivas
Qatar
0 - 1
16/6/2015
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Maldivas
2 - 0
16/6/2015
Timbu
Butan
China
0 - 6
3/9/2015
Sjenzhen
China
Hong Kong
0 - 0
3/9/2015
Doha
Qatar
Butan
15 - 0
8/9/2015
Shenyang
Maldivas
China
0 - 3
8/9/2015
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Qatar
2 - 3
8/10/2015
Timbu
Butan
Maldivas
3 - 4
8/10/2015
Doha
Qatar
China
1 - 0
13/10/2015
Timbu
Butan
Hong Kong
0 - 1
13/10/2015
Doha
Qatar
Maldivas
4 - 0
12/11/2015
Male
Maldivas
Hong Kong
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Changsha
China
Butan
12 - 0
17/11/2015
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
China
0 - 0
17/11/2015
Timbu
Butan
Qatar
0 - 3
24/3/2016
Wuhan
China
Maldivas
4 - 0
24/3/2016
Doha
Qatar
Hong Kong
2 - 0
29/3/2016
Taiyuan
China
Qatar
2 - 0
29/3/2016
Male
Maldivas
Butan
4 - 2

Posiciones Grupo C

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Qatar
8
7
0
1
29
4
+25
21
China
8
5
2
1
27
1
+26
17
Hong Kong
8
4
2
2
13
5
+8
14
Maldivas
8
2
0
6
8
20
-12
6
Butan
8
0
0
8

5

52
-47
0

 

Grupo D

INDIA

IRAN

GUAM

OMAN

TURKMENISTAN

 

11/6/2015
Hagatña
Guam
Turkmenistan
1 - 0
11/6/2015
Bangalore
India
Oman
1 - 2
16/6/2015
Hagatña
Guam
India
2 - 1
16/6/2015
Dasoguz
Turkmenistan
Iran
1 - 1
3/9/2015
Teheran
Iran
Guam
6 - 0
3/9/2015
Seeb
Oman
Turkmenistan
3 - 1
8/9/2015
Hagatha
Guam
Oman
0 - 0
8/9/2015
Bangalore
India
Iran
0 - 3
8/10/2015
Ashgabat
Turkmenistan
India
2 - 1
8/10/2015
Muscat
Oman
Iran
1 - 1
13/10/2015
Ashgabat
Turkmenistan
Guam
1 - 0
13/10/2015
Muscat
Oman
India
3 - 0
12/11/2015
Teheran
Iran
Turkmenistan
3 - 1
12/11/2015
Bangalore
India
Guam
1 - 0
17/11/2015
Hagatña
Guam
Iran
0 - 6
17/11/2015
Ashgabat
Turkmenistan
Oman
2 - 1
24/3/2016
Teheran
Iran
India
4 - 0
24/3/2016
Muscat
Oman
Guam
1 - 0
29/3/2016
Kerala
India
Turkmenistan
1 - 2
29/3/2016
Teheran
Iran
Oman
2 - 0

Posiciones Grupo D

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Iran
8
6
2
0
26
3
+23
20
Oman
8
4
2
2
11
7
+4
14
Turkmenistan
8
4
1
3
10
11
-1
13
Guam
8
2
1
5
3
16
-13
7
India
8
1
0
7
5
18
-13
3

 

Grupo E

AFGANISTAN

CAMBOYA

JAPON

SINGAPUR

SIRIA

 

11/6/2015
Phnom Penh
Camboya
Singapur
0 - 4
11/6/2015
Mashhad
Afganistan
Siria
0 - 6
16/6/2015
Saitama
Japon
Singapur
0 - 0
16/6/2015
Phnom Penh
Camboya
Afganistan
0 - 1
3/9/2015
Saitama
Japon
Camboya
3 - 0
3/9/2015
Muscat
Siria
Singapur
1 - 0
8/9/2015
Phnom Penh
Camboya
Siria
0 - 6
8/9/2015
Teheran
Afganistan
Japon
0 - 6
8/10/2015
Singapur
Singapur
Afganistan
1 - 0
8/10/2015
Seeb
Siria
Japon
0 - 3
13/10/2015
Singapur
Singapur
Camboya
2 - 1
13/10/2015
Muscat
Siria
Afganistan
5 - 2
12/11/2015
Singapur
Singapur
Japon
0 - 3
12/11/2015
Teheran
Afganistan
Camboya
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Singapur
Singapur
Siria
1 - 2
17/11/2015
Phnom Penh
Camboya
Japon
0 - 2
24/3/2016
Saitama
Japon
Afganistan
5 - 0
24/3/2016
Seeb
Siria
Camboya
6 - 0
29/3/2016
Teheran
Afganistan
Singapur
2 - 1
29/3/2016
Saitama
Japon
Siria
5 - 0

Posiciones Grupo E

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Japon
8
7
1
0
27
0
+27
22
Siria
8
6
0
2
26
11
+15
18
Singapur
8
3
1
4
9
9
0
10
Afganistan
8
3
0
5
8
24
-16
9
Camboya
8
0
0
10
1
27
-26
0

 

Grupo F

IRAK

THAILANDIA

TAIWAN

VIETNAM

 

24/5/2015
Bangkok
Thailandia
Vietnam
1 - 0
16/6/2015
Taipei
Taiwan
Thailandia
0 - 2
3/9/2015
Teheran
Irak
Taiwan
5 - 1
3/9/2015
Taipei
Taiwan
Vietnam
1 - 2
8/9/2015
Bangkok
Thailandia
Irak
2 - 2
8/10/2015
Hanoi
Vietnam
Irak
1 - 1
13/10/2015
Hanoi
Vietnam
Thailandia
0 - 3
12/11/2015
Bangkok
Thailandia
Taiwan
4 - 2
17/11/2015
Gaoxiang
Taiwan
Irak
0 - 2
24/3/2016
Hanoi
Vietnam
Taiwan
4 - 1
24/3/2016
Teheran
Irak
Thailandia
2 - 2
29/3/2016
Teheran
Irak
Vietnam
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo F

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Thailandia
6
4
2
0
14
6
+8
14
Irak
6
3
3
0
13
6
+7
12
Vietnam
6
2
1
3
7
8
-1
7
Taiwan
6
0
0
6
5
19
-14
0

 

Grupo G

COREA DEL SUR

KUWAIT

LAOS

LIBANO

MYANMAR

 

11/6/2015
Vientiane
Laos
Myanmar
2 - 2
11/6/2015
Saida
Libano
Kuwait
0 - 1
16/6/2015
Vientiane
Laos
Libano
0 - 2
16/6/2015
Bangkok
Myanmar
Corea del Sur
0 - 2
3/9/2015
Hwaseong
Corea del Sur
Laos
8 - 0
3/9/2015
Doha
Kuwait
Myanmar
9 - 0
8/9/2015
Vientiane
Laos
Kuwait
0 - 2
8/9/2015
Saida
Libano
Corea del Sur
0 - 3
8/10/2015
Kuwait City
Kuwait
Corea del Sur
0 - 1
8/10/2015
Bangkok
Myanmar
Libano
0 - 2
13/10/2015
Bangkok
Myanmar
Laos
3 - 1
13/10/2015
Kuwait City
Kuwait
Libano
0 - 0
12/11/2015
Suwon
Corea del Sur
Myanmar
4 - 0
12/11/2015
Saida
Libano
Laos
7 - 0
17/11/2015
Myanmar
Kuwait
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Vientiane
Laos
Corea del Sur
0 - 5
24/3/2016
Kuwait
Laos
0 - 3
24/3/2016
Ansan
Corea del Sur
Libano
1 - 0
29/3/2016
Corea del Sur
Kuwait
3 - 0
29/3/2016
Saida
Libano
Myanmar
1 - 1

Posiciones Grupo G

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Corea del Sur
8
8
0
0
27
0
+27
24
Libano
8
3
1
3
12
6
+6
11
Kuwait
8
3
1
4
12
10
+2
10
Myanmar
8
2
2
4
9
21
-12
8
Laos
8
1
1
6
6
29
-23
4

 

Grupo H

BAHREIN

COREA DEL NORTE

FILIPINAS

UZBEKISTAN

YEMEN

 

11/6/2015
Doha
Yemen
Corea del Norte
0 - 1
11/6/2015
Bulacan
Filipinas
Bahrein
2 - 1
16/6/2015
Pyongyang
Corea del Norte
Uzbekistan
4 - 2
16/6/2015
Doha
Yemen
Filipinas
0 - 2
3/9/2015
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Yemen
1 - 0
3/9/2015
Ar Rifa
Bahrein
Corea del Norte
0 - 1
8/9/2015
Bulacan
Filipinas
Uzbekistan
1 - 5
8/9/2015
Doha
Yemen
Bahrein
0 - 4
8/10/2015
Pyongyang
Corea del Norte
Filipinas
0 - 0
8/10/2015
Ar Rifa
Bahrein
Uzbekistan
0 - 4
13/10/2015
Pyongyang
Corea del Norte
Yemen
1 - 0
13/10/2015
Ar Rifa
Bahrein
Filipinas
2 - 0
12/11/2015
Manila
Filipinas
Yemen
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Corea del Norte
3 - 1
17/11/2015
Pyongyang
Corea del Norte
Bahrein
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Doha
Yemen
Uzbekistan
1 - 3
24/3/2016
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Filipinas
1 - 0
24/3/2016
Ar Rifa
Bahrein
Yemen
3 - 0
29/3/2016
Manila
Filipinas
Corea del Norte
3 - 2
29/3/2016
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Bahrein
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo H

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Uzbekistan
8
7
0
1
20
7

+13

21
Corea del Norte
8
5
1
2
14
8
+6
16
Filipinas
8
3
1
4
8
12
-4
10
Bahrein
8
3
0
5

10

10
0
9
Yemen
8
1
0
7
2
17
-15
3

 

3º Ronda

Grupo A

COREA DEL SUR

CHINA

IRAN

QATAR

SIRIA

UZBEKISTAN

 

1/9/2016
Seul
Corea del Sur
China
3 - 2
1/9/2016
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Siria
1 - 0
1/9/2016
Teheran
Iran
Qatar
2 - 0
6/9/2016
Shenyang
China
Iran
0 - 0
6/9/2016
Seremban
Siria
Corea del Sur
0 - 0
6/9/2016
Doha
Qatar
Uzbekistan
0 - 1
6/10/2016
Suwon
Corea del Sur
Qatar
3 - 2
6/10/2016
Xi'an
China
Siria
0 - 1
6/10/2016
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Iran
0 - 1
11/10/2016
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
China
2 - 0
11/10/2016
Teheran
Iran
Corea del Sur
1 - 0
11/10/2016
Doha
Qatar
Siria
1 - 0
15/11/2016
Seul
Corea del Sur
Uzbekistan
2 - 1
15/11/2016
Kunming
China
Qatar
0 - 0
15/11/2016
Seremban
Siria
Iran
0 - 0
23/3/2017
Changsha
China
Corea del Sur
1 - 0
23/3/2017
Melaka
Siria
Uzbekistan
1 - 0
23/3/2017
Doha
Qatar
Iran
0 - 1
28/3/2017
Seul
Corea del Sur
Siria
1 - 0
28/3/2017
Teheran
Iran
China
1 - 0
28/3/2017
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Qatar
1 - 0
12/6/2017
Teheran
Iran
Uzbekistan
2 - 0
13/6/2017
Melaka
Siria
China
2 - 2
13/6/2017
Doha
Qatar
Corea del Sur
3 - 2
31/8/2017
Melaka
Siria
Qatar
3 - 1
31/8/2017
Wuhan
China
Uzbekistan
1 - 0
31/8/2017
Seul
Corea del Sur
Iran
0 - 0
5/9/2017
Doha
Qatar
China
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Teheran
Iran
Siria
2 - 2
5/9/2017
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
Corea del Sur
0 - 0

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Iran
10
6
4
0
10
2
+8
22
Corea del Sur
10
4
3
3

11

10
+1
15
Siria
10
3
4
3
9
8
+1
13
Uzbekistan
10
4
1
5
6
7
-1
13
China
10
3
3
4
8
10
-2
12
Qatar
10
2
1
7
8
15
-7
7

 

Grupo B

ARABIA SAUDITA

AUSTRALIA

EMIRATOS ARABES UNIDOS

IRAK

JAPON

THAILANDIA

 

1/9/2016
Perth
Australia
Irak
2 - 0
1/9/2016
Saitama
Japon
EAU
1 - 2
1/9/2016
Riyadh
Arabia Saudita
Thailandia
1 - 0
6/9/2016
Shah Alam
Irak
Arabia Saudita
1 - 2
6/9/2016
Bangkok
Thailandia
Japon
0 - 2
6/9/2016
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Australia
0 - 1
6/10/2016
Saitama
Japon
Irak
2 - 1
6/10/2016
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Thailandia
3 - 1
6/10/2016
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
Australia
2 - 2
11/10/2016
Melbourne
Australia
Japon
1 - 1
11/10/2016
Teheran
Irak
Thailandia
4 - 0
11/10/2016
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
EAU
3 - 0
15/11/2016
Saitama
Japon
Arabia Saudita
2 - 1
15/11/2016
Bangkok
Thailandia
Australia
2 - 2
15/11/2016
Abu Dhabi
EAU
Irak
2 - 0
23/3/2017
Teheran
Irak
Australia
1 - 1
23/3/2017
Bangkok
Thailandia
Arabia Saudita
0 - 3
23/3/2017
Al Ain City
EAU
Japon
0 - 2
28/3/2017
Sydney
Australia
EAU
2 - 0
28/3/2017
Saitama
Japon
Thailandia
4 - 0
28/3/2017
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
Irak
1 - 0
8/6/2017
Adelaide
Australia
Arabia Saudita
3 - 2
13/6/2017
Bangkok
Thailandia
EAU
1 - 1
13/6/2017
Teheran
Irak
Japon
1 - 1
29/8/2017
Al Ain City
EAU
Arabia Saudita
2 - 1
31/8/2017
Saitama
Japon
Australia
2 - 0
31/8/2017
Bangkok
Thailandia
Irak
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Melbourne
Australia
Thailandia
2 - 1
5/9/2017
Amman
Irak
EAU
1 - 0
5/9/2017
Jeddah
Arabia Saudita
Japon
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Japon
10
6
2
2
17
7
+10
20
Arabia Saudita
10
6
1
3
17
10
+7
19
Australia
10
5
4
1
16
11
+5
19
EAU
10
4
1
5
10
13
-3
13
Irak
10
3
2
5
11
12
-1
11
Thailandia
10
0
2
8
6
24
-18
2