ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018

AFRICA

 

1º Ronda

7/10/2015
Moroni
Comores
Lesotho
0 - 0
7/10/2015
Roche Caiman
Seychelles
Burundi
0 - 1
7/10/2015
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania
Malawi
2 - 0
7/10/2015
Curepipe
Mauricio
Kenya
2 - 5
8/10/2015
Juba
Sudan del Sur
Mauritania
1 - 1
8/10/2015
Santo Tome
Santo Tome y Principe
Etiopia
1 - 0
8/10/2015
Monrovia
Liberia
Guinea Bissau
1 - 1
9/10/2015
Addis Abeba
Somalia
Niger
0 - 2
9/10/2015
Djibouti
Djibouti
Swazilandia
0 - 6
9/10/2015
Bakau
Gambia
Namibia
1 - 1
10/10/2015
Asmara
Eritrea
Botswana
0 - 2
10/10/2015
Bangui
Republica Centroafricana
Botswana
0 - 2
10/10/2015
N'Djamena
Chad
Sierra Leona
1 - 0
11/10/2015
Nairobi
Kenya
Mauricio
0 - 0
11/10/2015
Blantyre
Malawi
Tanzania
1 - 0
11/10/2015
Addis Abeba
Etiopia
Santo Tome y Principe
3 - 0
13/10/2015
Maseru
Lesotho
Comores
1 - 1
13/10/2015
Bujumbura
Burundi
Seychelles
2 - 0
13/10/2015
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Sudan del Sur
4 - 0
13/10/2015
Bissau
Guinea Bissau
Liberia
1 - 3
13/10/2015
Niamey
Niger
Somalia
4 - 0
13/10/2015
Windhoek
Namibia
Gambia
2 - 1
13/10/2015
Antananarivo
Madagascar
Republica Centroafricana
2 - 2
13/10/2015
Francistown
Botswana
Eritrea
3 - 1
13/10/2015
Port Harcourt
Sierra Leona
Chad
2 - 1

 

2º Ronda

11/11/2015
Maputo
Mozambique
Gabon
1 - 0
11/11/2015
Karima
Sudan
Zambia
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Bujumbura
Burundi
Republica Democratica del Congo
2 - 3
12/11/2015
Windhoek
Namibia
Guinea
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Cotonou
Benin
Burkina Faso
2 - 1
12/11/2015
Lome
Togo
Uganda
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Agadir
Marruecos
Guinea Ecuatorial
2 - 0
13/11/2015
Antananarivo
Madagascar
Senegal
2 - 2
13/11/2015
Mitsamiouli
Comores
Ghana
0 - 0
13/11/2015
Nairobi
Kenya
Cabo Verde
1 - 0
13/11/2015
Benguela
Angola
Sudafrica
1 - 3
13/11/2015
Sfax
Libia
Rwanda
1 - 0
13/11/2015
Niamey
Niger
Camerun
0 - 3
13/11/2015
Monrovia
Liberia
Costa de Marfil
0 - 1
13/11/2015
Lobamba
Swazilandia
Nigeria
0 - 0
13/11/2015
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Tunez
1 - 2
14/11/2015
Addis Abeba
Etiopia
Congo
3 - 4
14/11/2015
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania
Argelia
2 - 2
14/11/2015
N'Djamena
Chad
Egipto
1 - 0
14/11/2015
Francistown
Botswana
Mali
2 - 1
14/11/2015
Libreville
Gabon
Mozambique
1(4) - 0(3)
15/11/2015
Ndola
Zambia
Sudan
2 - 0
15/11/2015
Kampala
Uganda
Togo
3 - 0
15/11/2015
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Burundi
2 - 2
15/11/2015
Bata
Guinea Ecuatorial
Marruecos
1 - 0
15/11/2015
Casablanca
Guinea
Namibia
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Kigali
Rwanda
Libia
1 - 3
17/11/2015
Yaounde
Camerun
Niger
0 - 0
17/11/2015
Kumasi
Ghana
Comores
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Brazzaville
Congo
Etiopia
2 - 1
17/11/2015
Borg el Arab
Egipto
Chad
4 - 0
17/11/2015
Durban
Sudafrica
Angola
1 - 0
17/11/2015
Port Harcourt
Nigeria
Swazilandia
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Abidjan
Costa de Marfil
Liberia
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Rades
Tunez
Mauritania
2 - 1
17/11/2015
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Benin
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Blida
Argelia
Tanzania
7 - 0
17/11/2015
Praia
Cabo Verde
Kenya
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Dakar
Senegal
Madagascar
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Bamako
Mali
Botswana
2 - 0

 

3º Ronda

Grupo A

GUINEA

LIBIA

REPUBLICA DEMOCRATICA DEL CONGO

TUNEZ

 

8/10/2016
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Libia
4 - 0
9/10/2016
Monastir
Tunez
Guinea
2 - 0
11/11/2016
Argel
Libia
Tunez
0 - 1
13/11/2016
Conakry
Guinea
RD Congo
1 - 2
31/8/2017
Conakry
Guinea
Libia
3 - 2
1/9/2017
Rades
Tunez
RD Congo
2 - 1
4/9/2017
Monastir
Libia
Guinea
1 - 0
5/9/2017
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Tunez
2 - 2
7/10/2017
Conakry
Guinea
Tunez
1 - 4
7/10/2017
Monastir
Libia
RD Congo
1 - 2

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Tunez
5
4
1
0
11
4
+7
13
RD Congo
5
3
1
1
11
6
+5
10
Guinea
5
1
0
4
5
11
-6
3
Libia
5
1
0
4
4
10
-6
3

 

Grupo B

ARGELIA

CAMERUN

NIGERIA

ZAMBIA

 

9/10/2016
Ndola
Zambia
Nigeria
1 - 2

9/10/2016

Blida
Argelia
Camerun
1 - 1
12/11/2016
Limbe
Camerun
Zambia
1 - 1
12/11/2016
Uyo
Nigeria
Argelia
3 - 1
1/9/2017
Uyo
Nigeria
Camerun
4 - 0
2/9/2017
Lusaka
Zambia
Argelia
3 - 1
4/9/2017
Yaounde
Camerun
Nigeria
1 - 1
5/9/2017
Constantine
Argelia
Zambia
0 - 1
7/10/2017
Uyo
Nigeria
Zambia
1 - 0
7/10/2017
Yaounde
Camerun
Argelia
2 - 0

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Nigeria
5
4
1
0
11
3
+8
13
Zambia
5
2
1
2
6
5
+1
7
Camerun
5
1
3
1
5
7
-2
6
Argelia
5
0
1
4
3
10
-7
1

 

Grupo C

COSTA DE MARFIL

GABON

MALI

MARRUECOS

 

8/10/2016
Franceville
Gabon
Marruecos
0 - 0
8/10/2016
Bouake
Costa de Marfil
Mali
3 - 1
12/11/2016
Bamako
Mali
Gabon
0 - 0
12/11/2016
Marrakech
Marruecos
Costa de Marfil
0 - 0
1/9/2017
Rabat
Marruecos
Mali
6 - 0
2/9/2017
Libreville
Gabon
Costa de Marfil
0 - 3
5/9/2017
Bouake
Costa de Marfil
Gabon
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Bamako
Mali
Marruecos
0 - 0
6/10/2017
Bamako
Mali
Costa de Marfil
0 - 0
7/10/2017
Casablanca
Marruecos
Gabon
3 - 0

Posiciones Grupo C

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Marruecos
5
2
3
0
9
0
+9
9
Costa de Marfil
5
2
2
1
7
3
+4
8
Gabon
5
1
2
2
2
7
-5
5
Mali
5
0
3
2
1
9
-8
3

 

Grupo D

BURKINA FASO

CABO VERDE

SENEGAL

SUDAFRICA

 

8/10/2016
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Sudafrica
1 - 1
8/10/2016
Dakar
Senegal
Cabo Verde
2 - 0
12/11/2016
Praia
Cabo Verde
Burkina Faso
0 - 2
1/9/2017
Praia
Cabo Verde
Sudafrica
2 - 1
2/9/2017
Dakar
Senegal
Burkina Faso
0 - 0
5/9/2017
Durban
Sudafrica
Cabo Verde
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Senegal
2 - 2
7/10/2017
Johannesburg
Sudafrica
Burkina Faso
3 - 1
7/10/2017
Praia
Cabo Verde
Senegal
0 - 2

Posiciones Grupo D

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Senegal
4
2
2
0
6
2
+4
8
Burkina Faso
5
1
3
1
6
6
0
6
Cabo Verde
5
2
0
3
4
8
-4
6
Sudafrica
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
4

 

Grupo E

CONGO

EGIPTO

GHANA

UGANDA

 

7/10/2016
Tamale
Ghana
Uganda
0 - 0
9/10/2016
Brazzaville
Congo
Egipto
1 - 2
12/11/2016
Kampala
Uganda
Congo
1 - 0
12/11/2016
Borg el Arab
Egipto
Ghana
2 - 0
31/8/2017
Kampala
Uganda
Egipto
1 - 0
1/9/2017
Kumasi
Ghana
Congo
1 - 1
5/9/2017
Brazzavile
Congo
Ghana
1 - 5
5/9/2017
Alejandria
Egipto
Uganda
1 - 0
7/10/2017
Kampala
Uganda
Ghana
0 - 0
8/10/2017
Borg el Arab
Egipto
Congo
2 - 1

Posiciones Grupo E

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Egipto
5
4
0
1
7
3

+4

12
Uganda
5
2
2
1
2
1
+1
8
Ghana
5
1
3
1
6
4
+2
6
Congo

5

0
1
4
4
11
-7
1