ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018

AFRICA

 

1º Ronda

7/10/2015
Moroni
Comores
Lesotho
0 - 0
7/10/2015
Roche Caiman
Seychelles
Burundi
0 - 1
7/10/2015
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania
Malawi
2 - 0
7/10/2015
Curepipe
Mauricio
Kenya
2 - 5
8/10/2015
Juba
Sudan del Sur
Mauritania
1 - 1
8/10/2015
Santo Tome
Santo Tome y Principe
Etiopia
1 - 0
8/10/2015
Monrovia
Liberia
Guinea Bissau
1 - 1
9/10/2015
Addis Abeba
Somalia
Niger
0 - 2
9/10/2015
Djibouti
Djibouti
Swazilandia
0 - 6
9/10/2015
Bakau
Gambia
Namibia
1 - 1
10/10/2015
Asmara
Eritrea
Botswana
0 - 2
10/10/2015
Bangui
Republica Centroafricana
Botswana
0 - 2
10/10/2015
N'Djamena
Chad
Sierra Leona
1 - 0
11/10/2015
Nairobi
Kenya
Mauricio
0 - 0
11/10/2015
Blantyre
Malawi
Tanzania
1 - 0
11/10/2015
Addis Abeba
Etiopia
Santo Tome y Principe
3 - 0
13/10/2015
Maseru
Lesotho
Comores
1 - 1
13/10/2015
Bujumbura
Burundi
Seychelles
2 - 0
13/10/2015
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Sudan del Sur
4 - 0
13/10/2015
Bissau
Guinea Bissau
Liberia
1 - 3
13/10/2015
Niamey
Niger
Somalia
4 - 0
13/10/2015
Windhoek
Namibia
Gambia
2 - 1
13/10/2015
Antananarivo
Madagascar
Republica Centroafricana
2 - 2
13/10/2015
Francistown
Botswana
Eritrea
3 - 1
13/10/2015
Port Harcourt
Sierra Leona
Chad
2 - 1

 

2º Ronda

11/11/2015
Maputo
Mozambique
Gabon
1 - 0
11/11/2015
Karima
Sudan
Zambia
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Bujumbura
Burundi
Republica Democratica del Congo
2 - 3
12/11/2015
Windhoek
Namibia
Guinea
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Cotonou
Benin
Burkina Faso
2 - 1
12/11/2015
Lome
Togo
Uganda
0 - 1
12/11/2015
Agadir
Marruecos
Guinea Ecuatorial
2 - 0
13/11/2015
Antananarivo
Madagascar
Senegal
2 - 2
13/11/2015
Mitsamiouli
Comores
Ghana
0 - 0
13/11/2015
Nairobi
Kenya
Cabo Verde
1 - 0
13/11/2015
Benguela
Angola
Sudafrica
1 - 3
13/11/2015
Sfax
Libia
Rwanda
1 - 0
13/11/2015
Niamey
Niger
Camerun
0 - 3
13/11/2015
Monrovia
Liberia
Costa de Marfil
0 - 1
13/11/2015
Lobamba
Swazilandia
Nigeria
0 - 0
13/11/2015
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Tunez
1 - 2
14/11/2015
Addis Abeba
Etiopia
Congo
3 - 4
14/11/2015
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania
Argelia
2 - 2
14/11/2015
N'Djamena
Chad
Egipto
1 - 0
14/11/2015
Francistown
Botswana
Mali
2 - 1
14/11/2015
Libreville
Gabon
Mozambique
1(4) - 0(3)
15/11/2015
Ndola
Zambia
Sudan
2 - 0
15/11/2015
Kampala
Uganda
Togo
3 - 0
15/11/2015
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Burundi
2 - 2
15/11/2015
Bata
Guinea Ecuatorial
Marruecos
1 - 0
15/11/2015
Casablanca
Guinea
Namibia
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Kigali
Rwanda
Libia
1 - 3
17/11/2015
Yaounde
Camerun
Niger
0 - 0
17/11/2015
Kumasi
Ghana
Comores
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Brazzaville
Congo
Etiopia
2 - 1
17/11/2015
Borg el Arab
Egipto
Chad
4 - 0
17/11/2015
Durban
Sudafrica
Angola
1 - 0
17/11/2015
Port Harcourt
Nigeria
Swazilandia
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Abidjan
Costa de Marfil
Liberia
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Rades
Tunez
Mauritania
2 - 1
17/11/2015
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Benin
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Blida
Argelia
Tanzania
7 - 0
17/11/2015
Praia
Cabo Verde
Kenya
2 - 0
17/11/2015
Dakar
Senegal
Madagascar
3 - 0
17/11/2015
Bamako
Mali
Botswana
2 - 0

 

3º Ronda

Grupo A

GUINEA

LIBIA

REPUBLICA DEMOCRATICA DEL CONGO

TUNEZ

 

8/10/2016
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Libia
4 - 0
9/10/2016
Monastir
Tunez
Guinea
2 - 0
11/11/2016
Argel
Libia
Tunez
0 - 1
13/11/2016
Conakry
Guinea
RD Congo
1 - 2
31/8/2017
Conakry
Guinea
Libia
3 - 2
1/9/2017
Rades
Tunez
RD Congo
2 - 1
4/9/2017
Monastir
Libia
Guinea
1 - 0
5/9/2017
Kinshasa
RD Congo
Tunez
2 - 2

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Tunez
4
3
1
0
7
3
+4
10
RD Congo
4
2
1
1
9
5
+4
7
Guinea
4
1
0
3
4
7
-3
3
Libia
4
1
0
3
3
8
-5
3

 

Grupo B

ARGELIA

CAMERUN

NIGERIA

ZAMBIA

 

9/10/2016
Ndola
Zambia
Nigeria
1 - 2

9/10/2016

Blida
Argelia
Camerun
1 - 1
12/11/2016
Limbe
Camerun
Zambia
1 - 1
12/11/2016
Uyo
Nigeria
Argelia
3 - 1
1/9/2017
Uyo
Nigeria
Camerun
4 - 0
2/9/2017
Lusaka
Zambia
Argelia
3 - 1
4/9/2017
Yaounde
Camerun
Nigeria
1 - 1
5/9/2017
Constantine
Argelia
Zambia
0 - 1

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Nigeria
4
3
1
0
10
3
+7
10
Zambia
4
2
1
1
6
4
+2
7
Camerun
4
0
3
1
3
7
-4
3
Argelia
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1

 

Grupo C

COSTA DE MARFIL

GABON

MALI

MARRUECOS

 

8/10/2016
Franceville
Gabon
Marruecos
0 - 0
8/10/2016
Bouake
Costa de Marfil
Mali
3 - 1
12/11/2016
Bamako
Mali
Gabon
0 - 0
12/11/2016
Marrakech
Marruecos
Costa de Marfil
0 - 0
1/9/2017
Rabat
Marruecos
Mali
6 - 0
2/9/2017
Libreville
Gabon
Costa de Marfil
0 - 3
5/9/2017
Bouake
Costa de Marfil
Gabon
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Bamako
Mali
Marruecos
0 - 0

Posiciones Grupo C

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Costa de Marfil
4
2
1
1
7
3
+4
7
Marruecos
4
1
3
0
6
0
+6
6
Gabon
4
1
2
1
2
4
-2
5
Mali
4
0
2
2
1
9
-8
2

 

Grupo D

BURKINA FASO

CABO VERDE

SENEGAL

SUDAFRICA

 

8/10/2016
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Sudafrica
1 - 1
8/10/2016
Dakar
Senegal
Cabo Verde
2 - 0
12/11/2016
Pietersburg
Sudafrica
Senegal
2 - 1
12/11/2016
Praia
Cabo Verde
Burkina Faso
0 - 2
1/9/2017
Praia
Cabo Verde
Sudafrica
2 - 1
2/9/2017
Dakar
Senegal
Burkina Faso
0 - 0
5/9/2017
Durban
Sudafrica
Cabo Verde
1 - 2
5/9/2017
Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso
Senegal
2 - 2

Posiciones Grupo D

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Burkina Faso
4
1
3
0
5
3
+2
6
Cabo Verde
4
2
0
2
4
6
-2
6
Senegal
4
1
2
1
5
4
+1
5
Sudafrica
4
2
1
1
6
5
+1
4

 

Grupo E

CONGO

EGIPTO

GHANA

UGANDA

 

7/10/2016
Tamale
Ghana
Uganda
0 - 0
9/10/2016
Brazzaville
Congo
Egipto
1 - 2
12/11/2016
Kampala
Uganda
Congo
1 - 0
12/11/2016
Borg el Arab
Egipto
Ghana
2 - 0
31/8/2017
Kampala
Uganda
Egipto
1 - 0
1/9/2017
Kumasi
Ghana
Congo
1 - 1
5/9/2017
Brazzavile
Congo
Ghana
1 - 5
5/9/2017
Alejandria
Egipto
Uganda
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo E

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Egipto
4
3
0
1
5
2

+3

9
Uganda
4
2
1
1
2
1
+1
7
Ghana
4
1
2
1
6
4
+2
5
Congo

4

0
1
3
3
9
-6
1