CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 2022
Temporada Regular
1º Fecha
24-feb-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Bolivar
    Metropolitanos 0  
24-feb-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Medina
    Portuguesa 1 Jordan
25-feb-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Carabobo 0  
25-feb-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Granados
    Zamora 1 Ramirez (P)
26-feb-2022 Ciudad Guayana Mineros 1 Carabali
  Monagas 3 Romero (3)
26-feb-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Celis
    Aragua 0  
27-feb-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Peña
    Tachira 2 Tortolero, Uribe
27-feb-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    Lara 1 Moreno
2º Fecha
3-mar-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 2 Gomez (P), Flores
    Universidad Central 0  
3-mar-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Segovia
    Caracas 1 Celis
4-mar-2022 Maracay Aragua 1 Chourio
    Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
4-mar-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Marquez, Gallardo
    Estudiantes Merida 0  
5-mar-2022 Barinas Tachira 3 Chacon, Garces, Simisterra
  Zulia 0  
5-mar-2022 Valencia Carabobo 1 Torres
    Monagas 2 Anderson, Silva (A)
6-mar-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Silva, Paz
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Sosa (P)
6-mar-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Mineros 2 Ruiz, Alarcon
3º Fecha
10-mar-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 1 Carabali (P)
    Lara 0  
10-mar-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Hernandez, Sosa (P)
    Aragua 1 Febres (P)
11-mar-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 0  
    Carabobo 0  
11-mar-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 1 Blanco
    Metropolitanos 2 Ortiz, Flores
11-mar-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Ocanto (2)
  Portuguesa 4 Osorio (2), Jordan, Calzadilla
12-mar-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Akinyoola
    Zamora 1 Gallardo
13-mar-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    La Guaira 0  
13-mar-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Gonzalez
    Tachira 2 Osorio (A), Simisterra
4º Fecha
17-mar-2022 Valencia Carabobo 3 Rueda, Chacon, Viveros
    Mineros 1 Blanco
17-mar-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Gallardo (2)
    Universidad Central 0  
18-mar-2022 Barinas Tachira 1 Chacon
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Sosa
18-mar-2022 Maracay Aragua 0  
    Estudiantes Merida 1 Livingstone
19-mar-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Jordan
  Zulia 1 Vargas
19-mar-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Bolivar, Paz
    Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
20-mar-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 3 Sosa, Quijada (A), Araujo
    Caracas 0  
20-mar-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 0  
    Monagas 0  
5º Fecha
24-mar-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    La Guaira 2 Flores, Bolivar
24-mar-2022 Valencia Carabobo 1 Viveros (P)
    Zamora 1 Gallardo
25-mar-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 2 Garcia (2, 1P)
    Tachira 1 Restrepo
25-mar-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 4 Zapata (2), Pelaez (2, 1P)
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Arape
26-mar-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 0  
  Aragua 3 Echeverria, Perez, Chourio
26-mar-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Sulbaran
    Portuguesa 1 Peña
27-mar-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Peña
    Lara 0  
27-mar-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Larotonda (A), Montero
    Metropolitanos 1 Araujo
6º Fecha
31-mar-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 2 Melean (A), Figueroa
    Lara 0  
31-mar-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
    Caracas 0  
1-abr-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 0  
    Carabobo 0  
1-abr-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 Ramirez (P)
    Mineros 1 Blanco
1-abr-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Bolivar
  Estudiantes Merida 1 Araque (P)
2-abr-2022 Maracay Aragua 0  
    Zulia 0  
2-abr-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Magallan, Zapata
    Monagas 0  
3-abr-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Universidad Central 0  
7º Fecha
7-abr-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 Ramirez (P)
    Aragua 1 Perez
8-abr-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Rodriguez
    Portuguesa 0  
8-abr-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Ocanto, Martinez
    Zulia 0  
9-abr-2022 Caracas Caracas 3 Osei, Guarirapa, Castillo
    La Guaira 2 Bolivar, Herrera
9-abr-2022 Valencia Carabobo 3 Viveros (3, 1P)
  Tachira 1 Farias
9-abr-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 2 Blanco, Kelsy
    Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
10-abr-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Magallan
10-abr-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 3 Peña, Barrios, Livingstone
    Metropolitanos 1 Fuentes
8º Fecha
14-abr-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 2 Rose, Contreras
    Universidad Central 2 Pinto, Gonzalez
14-abr-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
    Mongas 2 Ocanto, Basante
15-abr-2022 Maracay Aragua 1 Mina
    Carabobo 1 Viveros
16-abr-2022 Araure Portuguesa 2 Villalba, Jordan
    Estudiantes Merida 1 Araque
16-abr-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Flores, La Mantia
  Lara 3 Rojas, Segovia (2)
17-abr-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 1 Simisterra
    Zamora 1 Perez
17-abr-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 5 Cermeño, Flores (3), Ortiz
    Mineros 0  
17-abr-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Zapata, Figueroa
    Caracas 1 Suarez
9º Fecha
21-abr-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
21-abr-2022 Caracas La Guaira 3 Flores, Paz, Bolivar
    Aragua 3 Hernandez, Manrique, Calderon (P)
22-abr-2022 Caracas Caracas 2 Akinyoola, Guarirapa
    Tachira 0  
22-abr-2022 Barinas Zamora 0  
    Metropolitanos 1 Larotonda (P)
23-abr-2022 Maturin Monagas 1 Ocanto
  Universidad Central 0  
23-abr-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Manzano
    Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Guerrero, Lugo
24-abr-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 0  
    Zulia 3 Rose (3, 1P)
24-abr-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 2 Vargas, Livingstone
    Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Osorio, Zapata
10º Fecha
28-abr-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    Zamora 2 Sulbaran, Welch
28-abr-2022 Maracay Aragua 1 Villae
    Lara 1 Rojas
29-abr-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 3 Camacho, Marrufo, Hernandez
    La Guaira 3 Herrera (2), Paz
29-abr-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Alcala
    Estudiantes Merida 0  
30-abr-2022 Caracas Caracas 2 Akinyoola, Osei
  Monagas 2 Gonzalez (2)
30-abr-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Osorio, Zapata (P)
    Carabobo 3 Lujano, Viveros (2, 1P)
1-may-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Mineros 2 Matos, Kelsy
1-may-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Metropolitanos 0  
11º Fecha
5-may-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 0  
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata
5-may-2022 Barinas Zamora 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
6-may-2022 Maturin Monagas 3 Ocanto (2, 1P), Manrique (A)
    Aragua 1 Garcia
6-may-2022 Valencia Carabobo 1 Viveros
    Zulia 0  
7-may-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 1 Annese
  Tachira 1 Hernandez
7-may-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 3 Lezama, Blanco (P), Ruiz (P)
    La Guaira 3 Unrein, Bolivar (P), Herrera
7-may-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 0  
    Caracas 0  
8-may-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 2 Requena, Canelon
    Academia Puerto Cabello 2 De la Hoz, Guerrero (P)
12º Fecha
12-may-2022 Maracay Aragua 1 Echeverria
    Universidad Central 0  
12-may-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 0  
    Zamora 2 Perez, Romero
13-may-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Celis
    Mineros 0  
13-may-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 2 Uribe, Benitez
    Portuguesa 2 Osorio, Canales
14-may-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata (P)
  Metropolitanos 2 Ferro, Flores
14-may-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Hernandez
    Carabobo 1 Espinosa
15-may-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Cumana
    Monagas 5 Martinez, Navas (2), Ariano, Gonzalez
15-may-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 3 Vargas, Rose, Paredes
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Davila, Materan
13º Fecha
19-may-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Canales
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata
20-may-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 Romero
    Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
20-may-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Ocanto (2)
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Medina, Araque
21-may-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Lara 0  
21-may-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 1 Paredes
  Caracas 0  
21-may-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 1 Alcocer
    Tachira 2 Tortolero (2)
22-may-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 1 Yabur
    Aragua 1 Perez
22-may-2022 Valencia Carabobo 2 Viveros (2)
    La Guaira 0  
14º Fecha
26-may-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
    Zulia 2 Rose (2)
26-may-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Castillo
    Carabobo 0  
27-may-2022 Maracay Aragua 0  
    Portuguesa 1 Jordan
27-may-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 2 Contreras, Vargas
    Mineros 0  
28-may-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Rivas
  Zamora 1 Welch
28-may-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 4 Tortolero (2), Uribe, Garces
    Monagas 2 Martinez (2)
29-may-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Osei
    Universidad Central 2 Garcia, Requena
29-may-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
    Metropolitanos 2 Ortiz, Cova
15º Fecha
2-jun-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
    Zamora 1 Romero
2-jun-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Peña
    La Guaira 0  
3-jun-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 3 Carabali, Blanco, Castillo
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Pelaez (P)
3-jun-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Caracas 0  
4-jun-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 4 Vargas, Avila (2), Rose
  Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Hernandez
4-jun-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 1 Canelon (P)
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Gomez, Guaramato
5-jun-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 3 Anton, Araujo, Flores
    Lara 1 Arrieche
5-jun-2022 Maracay Aragua 1 Manrique
    Tachira 0  
16º Fecha
9-jun-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Flores
    Metropolitanos 2 Sosa, Araujo
9-jun-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 2 Arace, Uribe
    Aragua 0  
10-jun-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 3 Diaz, Guaramato, Araque
    Universidad Central 0  
10-jun-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Rivas, Lonsdale (A)
    Zulia 2 Avila (2, 1P)
11-jun-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Bolivar (P), Rivas
  Portuguesa 1 Canales
11-jun-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Gallardo, Becerra
    Monagas 0  
12-jun-2022 Caracas Caracas 0  
    Carabobo 0  
12-jun-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Caceres
    Mineros 1 Carabali
17º Fecha
16-jun-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Fernandez
    Aragua 0  
16-jun-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Welch, Romero (P)
    La Guaira 3 Andrade, Bolivar, Herrera
17-jun-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 2 Ramirez, Maldonado
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Pelaez
17-jun-2022 Valencia Carabobo 2 Lujano, Espinosa
    Lara 2 Infante, Castillo
18-jun-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 1 Montero
  Caracas 0  
18-jun-2022 Maturin Monagas 3 Ocanto, Navas (2)
    Tachira 0  
19-jun-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 0  
    Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Sosa, Perez
19-jun-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 1 Lezama
    Estudiantes Merida 1 Peña
18º Fecha
30-jun-2022 Maracay Aragua 2 Fuentes (A), Arias
    Metropolitanos 3 Ortiz (2), Sosa
30-jun-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
1-jul-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 0  
    Universidad Central 0  
1-jul-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Vargas
    Monagas 1 Romero
2-jul-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 1 Sinisterra
  Mineros 0  
2-jul-2022 Caracas Caracas 3 Añor, Akinyoola, Guarirapa
    Zulia 1 Peña
3-jul-2022 Caracas La Guaira 3 Bolivar, Silva, Rivas (P)
    Carabobo 2 Viveros (2)
3-jul-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
    Zamora 0  
19º Fecha
7-jul-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 2 Montero, Urpin (A)
    Aragua 1 Febres
7-jul-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 1 Blanco
    Caracas 2 Quijada, Akinyoola
8-jul-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Gonzalez, Carrion
    La Guaira 2 Rivas (P), Ramos
8-jul-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Guerrero
9-jul-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 2 Ortiz, Vargas
  Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata
9-jul-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Vargas, Gallardo
    Lara 0  
10-jul-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 2 Vargas, Peña
    Zulia 0  
10-jul-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Tachira 0  
20º Fecha
14-jul-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 3 Gonzalez, Zapata (2)
    Lara 1 Martell
14-jul-2022 Maracay Aragua 2 Hernandez, Perez
    Monagas 4 Gonzalez, Mota, Trias (A), Mellado
15-jul-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Rivas
    Mineros 1 Gomez
15-jul-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 3 Flores, Cova, Arace
    Metropolitanos 0  
16-jul-2022 Caracas Caracas 3 Celis, Oguns, Añor
  Estudiantes Merida 1 Vargas
16-jul-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 3 Alcala, Sosa, Balanta
    Universidad Central 0  
17-jul-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 2 Rose, Vargas
    Carabobo 0  
17-jul-2022 Araure Portuguesa 2 Chacon, Del Castillo
    Zamora 3 Marquez, Becerra, Sulbaran
21º Fecha
21-jul-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 3 Blanco, Keley, Alcocer
    Universidad Central 1 Montero (P)
21-jul-2022 Valencia Carabobo 1 Torres
    Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
22-jul-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
    Caracas 0  
22-jul-2022 Caracas La Guaira 0  
    Tachira 0  
23-jul-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Vargas
  Academia Puerto Cabello 3 Adebanjo, Stephens, Hernandez
23-jul-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
24-jul-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 2 Martell, Infante
    Aragua 2 Farreras, Echenique
24-jul-2022 Barinas Zamora 5 Sealy (A), Perez, Romero, Marquez, Gallardo
    Zulia 1 Ramirez
22º Fecha
28-jul-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata
    Estudiantes Merida 1 Materan
28-jul-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Monagas 2 Gonzalez, Ocanto
29-jul-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 1 Rose
    Mineros 1 Martins
29-jul-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
    Caracas 0  
30-jul-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 2 Fuentes, Aponte (A)
  Zamora 0  
30-jul-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 3 Stephens, Alcala, Balanta
    Lara 2 Infante, Espinosa
31-jul-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Carabobo 1 Viveros
31-jul-2022 Maracay Aragua 0  
    La Guaira 2 Rivas, Bolivar
23º Fecha
4-ago-2022 Valencia Carabobo 5 Balza, Viveros, Chacon (P), Gonzalez (2)
    Aragua 1 Chourio
4-ago-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 2 Moreno, Arrieche
    La Guaira 0  
5-ago-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Stephens (P)
5-ago-2022 Barinas Zamora 2 Perez, Gallardo
    Tachira 0  
6-ago-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 2 Kelsy, Gomez
  Metropolitanos 2 Cova, Ortiz
6-ago-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Ortega
    Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Caceres, Zapata
7-ago-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 0  
    Zulia 1 Blanco
7-ago-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Diaz
    Portuguesa 1 Fernandez
24º Fecha
11-ago-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    Monagas 0  
11-ago-2022 Maracay Aragua 0  
    Zamora 1 Marquez
12-ago-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Lara 0  
12-ago-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 2 Annese, Ortiz
    Estudiantes Merida 0  
13-ago-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Ibarra, Bolivar
  Caracas 0  
13-ago-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 4 Stephens, Balanta, Sosa (2)
    Mineros 2 Alcocer, Medina
14-ago-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Alarcon, Zapata
    Universidad Central 0  
14-ago-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
    Carabobo 0  
25º Fecha
18-ago-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    Aragua 0  
18-ago-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 2 Blanco (2)
    Zamora 2 Perez, Romero
19-ago-2022 Maturin Monagas 3 Navas, Gonzalez (2)
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Zapata
19-ago-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 2 Manzano, Moreno
    Tachira 0  
20-ago-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 2 Bustillo, Lepervanche
  Portuguesa 0  
20-ago-2022 Valencia Carabobo 2 Chacon, Silva
    Metropolitanos 0  
21-ago-2022 Caracas Caracas 3 Noguera (A), Osei, Martinez
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Stephens
21-ago-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 2 Urdaneta, Florez
    La Guaira 1 Bolivar (P)
26º Fecha
25-ago-2022 Caracas La Guaira 2 Bolivar, Silva
    Zulia 1 Sierra
25-ago-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 Aponte
    Carabobo 0  
26-ago-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 2 Manzano (P), Rodriguez
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Rivas, Gomez (P)
26-ago-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Hernandez
    Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Figueroa, Diaz
27-ago-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 0  
  Monagas 0  
27-ago-2022 Araure Portuguesa 2 Ramirez, Graterol
    Caracas 1 Akinyoola
28-ago-2022 Maracay Aragua 3 Chourio (2), Perez
    Mineros 3 Medina, Gomez (2)
28-ago-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
    Universidad Central 0  
27º Fecha
1-sep-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 1 Garcia (P)
    Zamora 1 Romero (P)
1-sep-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
    La Guaira 2 Bolivar (2)
2-sep-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
2-sep-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Hernandez
    Tachira 2 Figueroa, Chacon
3-sep-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
  Lara 1 Arrieche
3-sep-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Rojas (A)
    Metropolitanos 1 Cermeño (P)
4-sep-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 2 Blanco, Alcocer
    Carabobo 3 Lujano, Viveros (2, 1P)
4-sep-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 2 Muriel, Manrique (A)
    Aragua 1 Farreras
28º Fecha
8-sep-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 2 Cermeño, Araujo
    Zulia 0  
8-sep-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Estudiantes Merida 0  
9-sep-2022 Maturin Aragua 0  
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Noguera
9-sep-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 2 D. Rodriguez, C. Rodriguez
    Mineros 3 Blanco (2), Uzcategui
10-sep-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
  Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Gonzalez
10-sep-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Osorio
    Monagas 2 Navas (2)
10-sep-2022 Barinas Zamora 3 Velasquez, Romero, Gonzalez
    Caracas 3 Sulbaran, Añor, Oguns
11-sep-2022 Caracas La Guaira 0  
    Universidad Central 1 Bustillo
29º Fecha
13-sep-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Añor (P)
    Lara 2 Ramos, Castillo
14-sep-2022 Maracaibo Zulia 1 Rose
    Tachira 3 Flores, Simisterra, Tortolero
14-sep-2022 Caracas Universidad Central 2 Montero, Garcia
    Metropolitanos 3 Annese, Cermeño, Hernandez (A)
14-sep-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
    Carabobo 0  
14-sep-2022 Ciudad Bolivar Mineros 2 Kelsy, Lezama
  Portuguesa 2 Osorio (2)
14-sep-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 4 Zapata (2), Alvarez (2)
    Aragua 1 Perez
14-sep-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Materan
    Zamora 2 Gonzalez, Welch
14-sep-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 Stephens
    La Guaira 1 Bolivar
30º Fecha
18-sep-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 3 Martell, Infante (P), Lonsdale (A)
    Zulia 0  
18-sep-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 Romero
    Hermanos Colmenarez 1 Pelaez
18-sep-2022 Aragua Portuguesa 2 Graterol, Escudero
    Academia Puerto Cabello 1 De la Hoz
18-sep-2022 Maturin Monagas 1 Iriarte
    Mineros 2 Blanco, Gomez
18-sep-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 1 Ortiz
  La Guaira 2 Garcia, Andrade
18-sep-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 2 Hernandez, Cova
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Peña, Florez
18-sep-2022 Valencia Carabobo 4 Lujano, Goluz, Viveros, Rodriguez
    Universidad Central 0  
18-sep-2022 Maracay Aragua 4 Echeverria, Perez, Farreras, Chourio
    Caracas 2 Sulbaran, Martinez
Grupo Copa Sudamericana
Grupo A
1º Fecha
30-sep-2022 Caracas Caracas 2 Castillo, Gonzalez
    La Guaira 0  
30-sep-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 3 Livingstone, Arenas, Guaramato
    Hermanos Colmenarez 2 Diaz, Granados
2º Fecha
4-oct-2022 Caracas La Guaira 1 Bolivar (P)
    Estudiantes Merida 0  
4-oct-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
    Caracas 0  
3º Fecha
7-oct-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Osei (P)
    Estudiantes Merida 2 Guaramato, Araque
7-oct-2022 Barinas Hermanos Colmenarez 4 Pelaez (2), Gonzalez, Zapata
    La Guaira 0  
4º Fecha
14-oct-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Araque
    Caracas 1 Rodriguez
14-oct-2022 Caracas La Guaira 0  
    Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
5º Fecha
18-oct-2022 Caracas Caracas 1 Rodriguez
    Hermanos Colmenarez 0  
18-oct-2022 Merida Estudiantes Merida 1 Urdaneta
    La Guaira 1 Unrein
Grupo B
1º Fecha
2-oct-2022 Araure Portuguesa 1 Colmenarez
    Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Ayine, Guerrero
2-oct-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 0  
    Tachira 2 Farias, Varela
2º Fecha
6-oct-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
    Portuguesa 0  
6-oct-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 3 Sosa (2), Rivas
    Lara 1 Arrieche
3º Fecha
9-oct-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Moreno
    Portuguesa 0  
9-oct-2022 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
    Tachira 0  
4º Fecha
16-oct-2022 San Cristobal Tachira 0  
    Academia Puerto Cabello 2 Guerrero, Balanta
16-oct-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Lara 1 Velasco (A)
5º Fecha
20-oct-2022 Araure Portuguesa 0  
    Tachira 1 Cova
20-oct-2022 Barquisemeto Lara 1 Moreno
    Academia Puerto Cabello 0  
Grupo Copa Libertadores
1º Fecha
1-oct-2022 Maturin Monagas 0  
    Metropolitanos 2 Vargas, Annese
1-oct-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Zamora 2 Gallardo, Romero (P)
2º Fecha
5-oct-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 1 Araujo (P)
    Carabobo 0  
5-oct-2022 Barinas Zamora 1 A. Gonzalez
    Monagas 1 F. Gonzalez
3º Fecha
8-oct-2022 Caracas Metropolitanos 0  
    Zamora 0  
8-oct-2022 Valencia Carabobo 3 Goluz, Viveros, Pernia
    Monagas 2 Ocanto, Basante
4º Fecha
15-oct-2022 Maturin Monagas 2 Peralta, Navas
    Carabobo 1 Pernia
15-oct-2022 Barinas Zamora 0  
    Metropolitanos 0  
5º Fecha
19-oct-2022 Valencia Carabobo 0  
    Metropolitanos 0  
19-oct-2022 Maturin Monagas 1 Basante
    Zamora 1 Luna