FA CUP 2021/2022
1 Ronda
5-nov-2021 Sudbury Sudbury 0  
    Colchester United 4 Sarpong-Wiredu, Sears, Jasper, McCoulsky
6-nov-2021 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe United 0  
    Doncaster Rovers 1 Loft (A)
6-nov-2021 Gillingham Gillingham 1 Sithole
    Cheltenham Town 1 Pollock
16-nov-2021 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1 Pollock
    Gillingham 0  
6-nov-2021 Bradford Bradford City 1 Robinson
    Exeter City 1 Nombe
30-nov-2021 Exeter Exeter City 2 Dieng, Ray
    Bradford City 1 Angol
6-nov-2021 Sunderland Sunderland 0  
    Mansfield Town 1 Oates
6-nov-2021 Hayes Hayes & Yeading United 0  
    Sutton United 1 Randall
6-nov-2021 Carlisle Carlisle United 2 Young, Clough
    Horsham 0  
6-nov-2021 Yate Yate Town 0  
    Yeovil Town 5 Robinson, Wakefield, Gorman (P), Yussuf, Lo-Everton
6-nov-2021 Rotherham Rotherham United 3 Wiles, Ladapo, Grigg
    Bromley 0  
6-nov-2021 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 Harness
    Harrow Borough 0  
6-nov-2021 Morecambe Morecambe 1 Wildig
    Newport County 0  
6-nov-2021 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 1 Garner
    Vurton Albion 2 Powell, Jebbison
6-nov-2021 Northampton Northampton Town 2 Etete, Lewis
    Cambridge United 2 Smith, Masterson
16-nov-2021 Cambridge Cambridge United 3 Knibbs, Smith, Worman
    Northampton Town 1 Rose
6-nov-2021 Halifax Halifax Town 7 Warren, Warburton, Spence, Waters (2), Slew, Newby
    Maidenhead United 4 Kelly (2), Acquah (2)
6-nov-2021 Chesterfield Chesterfield 3 Khan, Croll, Tshimanga
    Southend United 1 Murphy
6-nov-2021 Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 1 Hemmings (P)
    Grimsby Town 0  
6-nov-2021 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0  
    Solihull Moors 0  
16-nov-2021 Solihull Solihull Moors 1 Rooney (P)
    Wigan Athletic 2 Kerr, Lang
6-nov-2021 Borenhamwood Borenham Wood 2 Boden (2)
  Upon Hull Eastleigh 0  
6-nov-2021 York York City 0  
    Buxton 1 De Girolamo
6-nov-2021 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1 Burns
    Oldham Athletic 1 Keillor-Dunn
16-nov-2021 Oldham Oldham Athletic 1 McGahey
    Ipswich Town 2 Chaplin, El Mizouni
6-nov-2021 Merton Wimbledon 1 Palmer
    Guiseley 0  
6-nov-2021 Harrogate Harrogate Town 2 Power, Orsi
    Wrexham 1 Ponticelli
6-nov-2021 Hartlepool Hartlepool United 2 Cullen, Molyneux
    Wycombe Wanderers 2 Forino-Joseph, Jacobson (P)
16-nov-2021 High Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0  
    Hartlepool United 1 Cullen
6-nov-2021 King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 0  
    Walsall 1 Kiernan
6-nov-2021 Crewe Crewe Alexandra 0  
    Swindon Town 3 Reed (2), Simpson
6-nov-2021 Charlton Charlton Athletic 4 Davison, Stockley (2, 1P), Burstow
    Havant & Waterlooville 0  
6-nov-2021 Crawley Crawley Town 0  
    Tranmere Rovers 1 McManaman
6-nov-2021 Londres Leyton Orient 1 Drinan
    Ebbsfleet United 0  
6-nov-2021 Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Dons 2 Darling, Watters
    Stevenage 2 Barry, List
16-nov-2021 Stevenage Stevenage 2 Reid, Norris (P)
    Milton Keynes Dons 1 Darling
6-nov-2021 Lincoln Lincoln City 1 Sanders
    Bowers & Pitsea 0  
6-nov-2021 Burslem Port Vale 5 Wilson (3), Cass, Lloyd
    Accington Stanley 1 Hamilton
6-nov-2021 Gateshead Gateshead 2 Campbell, Olley
    Altrincham 2 Dinanga, Moult
16-nov-2021 Altrincham Altrincham 2 Hancock, Mooney
    Gateshead 3 Langstaff (2), Ward
6-nov-2021 Banbury Banbury United 0  
    Barrow 4 Gordon, Zanzala, Banks (P), Stevens
7-nov-2021 Sheffield Sheffield Wednesday 0  
    Plymouth Argyle 0  
16-nov-2021 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 3 Garrick (2), Hardie
    Sheffield Wednesday 0  
7-nov-2021 Oxford Oxford United 2 Taylor, McGuane
    Bristol Rovers 2 Finley, Evans (P)
16-nov-2021 Horfield Bristol Rovers 4 Finley, Spence (2), Collins
    Oxford United 3 Taylor (P), Bodin, Seddon
7-nov-2021 Tiddington Sratford Town 1 Grocott
    Shrewsbury Town 5 Bowman (2), Leahy, Bennett, Bloxham
7-nov-2021 Rochdale Rochdale 1 O'Keeffe
    Notts County 1 Wootton
16-nov-2021 Nottingham Notts County 1 White (A)
    Rochdale 2 Andrews, Beesley
7-nov-2021 Horwich Bolton Wanderers 2 Doyle, Kachunga
    Stockport County 2 Quigley, Whitfield
17-nov-2021 Stockport Stockport County 5 Madden (P), Quigley (2), Palmer, Crankshaw
    Bolton Wanderers 3 Kachunga, Palmer (A), Bakayoko
7-nov-2021 St. Albans St Albans City 3 Weiss, Banton, Jeffers
    Forest Green Rovers 2 Stevens, Aitchison
8-nov-2021 Dagenham Dagenham & Redbridge 0  
    Salford City 1 Turnbull
2 Ronda
3-dic-2021 Gateshead Gateshead 0  
    Charlton Athletic 2 Stockley (2)
3-dic-2021 Rotherham Rotherham United 1 Smith
    Stockport County 0  
4-dic-2021 Buxton Buxton 0  
    Morecambe 1 Stockton
4-dic-2021 Horfield Bristol Rovers 2 Collins (P), Anderton
    Sutton United 1 Randall
4-dic-2021 Burton upon Trent Burton Albion 1 Leak
    Port Vale 2 Politic (2)
4-dic-2021 Lincoln Lincoln City 0  
    Hartlepool United 1 Fiorini (A)
4-dic-2021 Wimbledon Wimbledon 4 Assal (2), Palmer (2)
    Cheltenham Town 3 May, Williams, Heneghan (A)
4-dic-2021 Leyton Leyton Orient 4 Smith (2), Beckles, Drinan (P)
    Tranmere Rovers 0  
4-dic-2021 Cambridge Cambridge United 2 May, Knibbs
    Exeter City 1 Nombe (P)
4-dic-2021 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 2 Horton, Rowe
    Mansfield Town 3 Forrester, Lapslie (2)
4-dic-2021 Walsall Walsall 1 Osadebe
    Swindon Town 2 Simpson, Hayden
4-dic-2021 Carlisle Carlisle United 1 Gibson
  Upon Thames Sherewsbury Town 2 Bloxham, Bowman
4-dic-2021 Ipswich Ipswich Town 0  
    Barrow 0  
15-dic-2021 Barrow-in-Furness Barrow 2 Stevens, Gotts
    Ipswich Town 0  
4-dic-2021 Portsmouth Portsmouth 1 Harrison
    Harrogate Town 2 Armstrong, Diamond
4-dic-2021 Yeovil Yeovil Town 1 Wakefield
    Stevenage 0  
5-dic-2021 Rochdale Rochdale 1 Morley
    Plymouth Argyle 2 Garrick, Jephcott
5-dic-2021 Colchester Colchester United 1 Sears
    Wigan Athletic 2 Lang (2)
5-dic-2021 Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 2 Morgan-Smith, Hemmings
    Halifax Town 0  
5-dic-2021 Salford Salford City 0  
    Chesterfield 2 Mandeville, Kellermann
6-dic-2021 Borehamwood Boreham Wood 4 Rees (2), Mafuta, Clifton
    St Albans City 0  
3 Ronda
7-ene-2022 Swindon Swindon Town 1 McKirdy
    Manchester City 4 Silva, Gabriel Jesus, Gundogan, Palmer
8-ene-2022 Mansfield Mansfield Town 2 Hawkins, Oates
    Middlesbrough 3 Ikpeazu, Boyd-Munce, Hewitt (A)
8-ene-2022 Ashton Gate Bristol City 0  
    Fulham 1 Wilson
8-ene-2022 Burnley Burnley 1 Rodriguez
    Huddersfield Town 2 Koroma, Pearson
8-ene-2022 Coventry Coventry City 1 Hyam
    Derby County 0  
8-ene-2022 Hartlepool Hartlepool United 2 Ferguson, Grey
    Blackpool 1 Anderson
8-ene-2022 Bermondsey Millwall 1 Afobe
    Crystal Palace 2 Olise, Mateta
8-ene-2022 Barnsley Barnsley 5 Andersen, Williams, Cole, Morris (2)
    Barrow 4 Banks, Glennon, Jones, Kay
8-ene-2022 Borenhamwood Borenham Wood 2 Marsh, Clifton
    Wimbledon 0  
8-ene-2022 Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 2 Austin, Morgan-Smith
    Reading 1 Puscas
8-ene-2022 Leicester Leicester 4 Tielemans (P), Maddison, Barnes, Albrighton
    Watford 1 Joao Pedro
8-ene-2022 Newcastle Newcastle 0  
    Cambridge United 1 Ironside
8-ene-2022 Peterborough Peterborough United 2 Szmodics, Mumba
    Bristol Rovers 1 Coutts (P)
8-ene-2022 Stoke on Trent Port Vale 1 Harratt
    Brentford 4 Forss, Mbeumo (3, 1P)
8-ene-2022 White City Queens Park Rangers 1(8) Dykes
    Rotherham United 1(7) Ihiekwe
8-ene-2022 West Bromwich West Bromwich Albion 1 Robinson
    Brighton & Hove Albion 2 Moder, Maupay
8-ene-2022 Wigan Wigan 3 Power, Pears (A), Aasgard
    Blackburn Rovers 2 Khadra, Ayala
8-ene-2022 Bordesley Birmingham City 0  
    Plymouth Argyle 1 Law
8-ene-2022 Londres Chelsea 5 Werner, Hudson-Odoi, Lukaku, Christensen, Ziyech (P)
    Chesterfield 1 Asante
8-ene-2022 Kingston Hull 2 Smith, Longman
  Upon Hull Everton 3 Gray, Gomes, Townsend
8-ene-2022 Swansea Swansea 2 Piroe, Bednarek (A)
    Southampton 3 Redmond, Elyounoussi, Long
8-ene-2022 Yeovil Yeovil Town 1 Quigley
    Bournemouth 3 Marcondes (2)
9-ene-2022 Luton Luton Town 4 Adebayo, Jerome, Naismith, Berry
    Harrogate Town 0  
9-ene-2022 Cardiff Cardiff 2 Davies, Harris
    Preston North End 1 Johnson (P)
9-ene-2022 Charlton Charlton Athletic 0  
    Norwich 1 Rashica
9-ene-2022 Liverpool Liverpool 4 Gordon, Fabinho (2, 1P), Roberto Firmino
    Sherewsbury Town 1 Udoh
9-ene-2022 Stoke on Trent Stoke 2 Ince, Campbell
    Leyton Orient 0  
9-ene-2022 Londres Tottenham Hotspur 3 Winks, Lucas, Kane
    Morecambe 1 O'Connor
9-ene-2022 Londres West Ham 2 Lanzini, Bowen
    Leeds 0  
9-ene-2022 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 3 Podence (2), Semedo
    Sheffield United 0  
9-ene-2022 Nottingham Nottingham Forrest 1 Grabban
    Arsenal 0  
10-ene-2022 Manchester Manchester United 1 McTominay
    Aston Villa 0  
4 Ronda
4-feb-2022 Manchester Manchester United 1(7) Sancho
    Middlesbrough 1(8) Crooks
5-feb-2022 Londres Chelsea 2 Azpilicueta, Alonso
    Plymouth Argyle 1 Gillesphey
5-feb-2022 Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 1 Penny
    West Ham 2 Rice, Bowen
5-feb-2022 Londres Crystal Palace 2 Guehl, Olise
    Hartlepool United 0  
5-feb-2022 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1 Holmes
    Barnsley 0  
5-feb-2022 Peterborough Peterborough United 2 Ward, Jones
    Queens Park Rangers 0  
5-feb-2022 Southampton Southampton 2 Armstrong, Walker-Peters
    Coventry 1 Gyokeres
5-feb-2022 Liverpool Everton 4 Mina, Richarlison, Holgate, Townsend
    Brentford 1 Toney (P)
5-feb-2022 Stoke on Trent Stoke 2 Maja, Brown
    Wigan 0  
5-feb-2022 Manchester Manchester City 4 Gundogan, Stones, Mahrez (2, 1P)
    Fulham 1 Carvalho
5-feb-2022 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0  
    Norwich 1 McLean
5-feb-2022 Cambridge Cambridge United 0  
    Luton Town 3 Burke, Gomes, Muskwe
5-feb-2022 Londres Tottenham Hotspur 3 Kane (2), March (A)
    Brighton & Hove Albion 1 Bissouma
6-feb-2022 Liverpool Liverpool 3 Diogo Jota, Minamino, Elliott
    Cardiff 1 Colwill
6-feb-2022 Nottingham Nottingham Forrest 4 Zinckernagel, Johnson, Worrall, Spence
    Leicester 1 Iheanacho
6-feb-2022 Bournemouth Bournemouth 0  
    Boreham Wood 1 Ricketts
Octavos de Final
1-mar-2022 Peterborough Peterborough United 0  
    Manchester City 2 Mahrez, Grealish
1-mar-2002 Londres Crystal Palace 2 Kouyate, Riedewald
    Stoke 1 Tymon
1-mar-2022 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1 Coburn
    Tottenham Hotspur 0  
2-mar-2022 Luton Luton Town 2 Burke, Cornick
    Chelsea 3 Saul, Werner, Lukaku
2-mar-2022 Southampton Southampton 3 Perraud, Ward-Prowse, Broja
    West Ham 1 Antonio
2-mar-2022 Liverpool Liverpool 2 Minamino (2)
    Norwich 1 Rupp
3-mar-2022 Liverpool Everton 2 Rondon (2)
    Boreham Wood 0  
7-mar-2022 Nottingham Nottingham Forest 2 Surridge, Yates
    Huddersfield Town 1 Lees
Cuartos de Final
19-mar-2022 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0  
    Chelsea 2 Lukaku, Ziyech
20-mar-2022 Londres Crystal Palace 4 Guehi, Mateta, Zaha, Hugues
    Everton 0  
20-mar-2022 Southampton Southampton 1 Laporte (A)
    Manchester City 4 Sterling, De Bruyne (P), Foden, Mahrez
20-mar-2022 Nottingham Nottingham Forest 0  
    Liverpool 1 Diogo Jota
Semifinales
16-abr-2022 Londres Manchester City 2 Grealish, Bernardo Silva
    Liverpool 3 Konate, Mane (2)
17-abr-2022 Londres Chelsea 2 Loftus-Cheek, Mount
    Crystal Palace 0  
FINAL
14-may-2022 Londres Chelsea 0(5)  
    Liverpool 0(6)