FA CUP 2020/2021
1 Ronda
6-nov-2020 Harrogate Harrogate Town 4 Miller, Beck, Lawlor, Martin
    Skelmersale United 1 Mitchley
7-nov-2020 Tonbridge Tonbridge Angels 0  
    Bradford City 7 O'Connor, Clarke (2), Donaldson, Samuels, Pritchard, Wood
7-nov-2020 Exeter Exeter 2 Jay, Hartdridge
    Fylde 1 Hulme
7-nov-2020 Londres Leyton Orient 1 Kyprianou
    Newport County 2 Baker, Devitt
7-nov-2020 Sunderland Sunderland 0  
    Mansfield Town 1 Lapslie
7-nov-2020 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2 Delfouneso (2)
    Crewe Alexandra 3 Mandron, Finney, Kirk
7-nov-2020 Oxford Oxford United 1 Ruffles
    Peterborough United 2 Dembele, Taylor
7-nov-2020 Walsall Walsall 1 Lavery
    Bristol Rovers 2 Baldwin, Hanlan
7-nov-2020 Rochdale Rochdale 1 Lund
    Stockport County 2 Rooney, Reid
7-nov-2020 Swindon Swindon Town 1 Pitman
    Darlington 2 Campbell (2)
7-nov-2020 Birkenhead Tranmere Rovers 2 Taylor, Clarke
    Accrington Stanley 1 Bishop
7-nov-2020 Londres Bromley 0  
    Yeovil Town 1 Rogers
7-nov-2020 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 3 May (2), Sercombe
    South Shields 1 Osei
7-nov-2020 Stevenage Stevenage 2(5) Coker, Newton
    Concord Rangers 2(4) Wall, Martin
7-nov-2020 Gillingham Gillingham 3 Samuel (2), Oliver
    Working 2 Kretzschmar, Davison
7-nov-2020 Londres Charlton Athletic 0  
    Plymouth Argyle 1 Jephcott
7-nov-2020 Salford Salford City 2 Bruno Andrade, Dieseruvwe
    Hartlepool United 0  
7-nov-2020 Kingston Hull City 2 Magennis, Burke
  Upon Hull Fleetwood Town 0  
7-nov-2020 Colchester Colchester United 1(3) Pell
    Marine 1(5) Miley
7-nov-2020 Dagenham Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Wilson (2), Brundle (P)
    Grimsby Town 1 Windsor (P)
7-nov-2020 Cambridge Cambridge United 0  
    Shrewsbury Town 2 Daniels, Walker
7-nov-2020 Borcham Wood Borcham Wood 3(4) Fyfield, Ricketts, Tshimanga (P)
    Southend United 3(3) Goodship, Egbri, Olayinka
7-nov-2020 Ipswich Ipswich Town 2 Nolan, Norwood
    Portsmouth 3 Curtis, Naylor, Raggett
7-nov-2020 Lincoln Lincoln City 6 Grant (2, 1P), Johnson, Scully (2), Jones
    Forest Green Rovers 2 Whitehouse, Young
7-nov-2020 Banbury Banbury United 1 Johnson
    Canvey Island 2 Hubble, Ronto
7-nov-2020 Stoke on Trent Port Vale 0  
    King's Lynn Town 1 Carey
7-nov-2020 Brackley Brackley Town 3(3) Ndlovu, Lowe, Mitford
    Bishop's Stortford 3(2) Focley (2), Richardson
7-nov-2020 Manchester United of Manchester 1 Linney
    Doncaster Rovers 5 Okenabirhie, Whiteman, Sims (2), Coppinger
8-nov-2020 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe United 2 McAtee, Van Veen
    Solihull Moors 3 Gleeson (2P), Pearce
8-nov-2020 Havant Havant & Waterlooville 1 Gomis
    Cray Valley PM 0  
8-nov-2020 Londres Barnet 1 Fonguck
    Burton Albion 0  
8-nov-2020 Wigan Wigan Athletic 2 Garner, James
    Chorley 3 Newby, Cardwell, Hall
8-nov-2020 Maldon Maldon & Tiptree 0  
    Morecambe 1 Phillips (P)
8-nov-2020 Torquay Torquay 5 Nemane, Whitfield, Umerah, Hall (2P)
    Crawlet Town 6 Nichols (3, 1P), Watters, Tunnicliffe, Nadesam
8-nov-2020 Londres Hayes & Yeading United 2(3) Rowe, Nasha
    Carslile United 2(4) Mellish (2)
8-nov-2020 Eastleigh Eastleigh 0(3)  
    Milton Keynes Dons 0(4)  
8-nov-2020 Hampton Hampton & Richmond 2 Deafield (2, 1P)
    Oldham Athletic 3 Garrity, Grant, Rowe
8-nov-2020 Eastbourne Eastbourne Borough 0  
    Blackpool 3 Madine (2), Yates
9-nov-2020 Oxford Oxford City 2 Roberts, Ashby (P)
    Northampton Town 1 Hoskins
26-nov-2020 Barrow in Furness Barrow 0(2)  
    Wimbledon 0(4)  
2 Ronda
27-nov-2020 Birkenhead Tranmere Rovers 1 Woolery
    Brackey Town 0  
28-nov-2020 Morecambe Morecambe 4 Stockton (2), O'Sullivan, Hancox (A)
    Solihull Moors 2 Hudlin, Cranston
28-nov-2020 Newport Newport County 3 Proctor, Amond (P), Janneh
    Salford City 0  
28-nov-2020 Gillingham Gillingham 2 Oliver, Samuel
    Exeter City 3 Law, Randall (2)
28-nov-2020 Harrogate Harrogate Town 0  
    Blackpool 4 Falkingham (A), Ward, Gabriel, Kemp
28-nov-2020 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2 Jephcott, Reeves
    Lincoln City 0  
28-nov-2020 Portsmouth Portsmouth 6 Nicolaisen, Naylor, Raggett, Harness, Harrison (P), Hiwula-Mayifuila
    King's Lynn Town 1 Southwell
28-nov-2020 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2 Azaz, Lloyd
    Crewe Alexandre 1 Porter
28-nov-2020 Bradford Bradford City 1 Donaldson (P)
    Oldham Athletic 2 McAleny, Rowe
28-nov-2020 Peterborough Peterborugh United 1 Taylor
    Chorley 2 Hall, Calveley
29-nov-2020 Stevenage Stevenage 1 List
    Hull 1 Eaves (P)
29-nov-2020 Kingston Wimbledon 1 Pigott
  Upon Thames Crawley Town 2 Nadesan, Watters
29-nov-2020 Stockport Stockport County 3 Rooney (P), Palmer, Jennings
    Yeovil Town 2 Warburton, Wilkinson
29-nov-2020 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1 Udoh
    Oxford City 0  
29-nov-2020 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2 Charsley, Maynard
    Dagenham & Redbridge 1 McCallum
29-nov-2020 Carslile Carslile United 1 Mellish
    Doncaster Rovers 2 Whiteman (2)
29-nov-2020 Londres Barnet 0  
    Milton Keynes Dons 1 Jerome
29-nov-2020 Bristol Bristol Rovers 6 Daly, Hare, Leahy (2P), Oztumer, Nicholson
    Darlington 1883 0  
29-nov-2020 Crosby Marine 1 Cummins
    Havant & Waterlooville 0  
30-nov-2020 Canvey island Canvey Island 0  
    Boreham Wood 3 Tshimanga, Smith, Rhead
3 Ronda
8-ene-2021 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1 Traore
    Crystal Palace 0  
8-ene-2021 Birmingham Aston Villa 1 Barry
    Liverpool 4 Mane (2), Wijnaldum, Salah
9-ene-2021 Liverpool Everton 2 Tosun, Doucoure
    Rotherham United 1 Olosunde
9-ene-2021 Nottingham Nottingham Forest 1 Taylor
    Cardiff City 0  
9-ene-2021 Borehamwood Boreham Wood 0  
    Millwall 2 Zohore, Hutchinson
9-ene-2021 Luton Luton Town 1 Moncur
    Reading 0  
9-ene-2021 Norwich Norwich 2 McLean, Hugill
    Coventry City 0  
9-ene-2021 Chorley Chorley 2 Hall, Calveley
    Derby County 0  
9-ene-2021 Bournemouth Bournemouth 4 Brooks, Riquelme, King (2)
    Oldham Athletic 1 Bahamboula (P)
9-ene-2021 Stevenage Stevenage 0  
    Swansea City 2 Routledge, Gyokeres
9-ene-2021 Bristol Bristol Rovers 2 Kilgour, Ehmer
    Sheffield United 3 Day (A), Burke, Bogle
9-ene-2021 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0  
    Doncaster Rovers 1 Richards
9-ene-2021 Stoke on Trent Stoke City 0  
    Leicester 4 Justin, Albrighton, Perez, Barnes
9-ene-2021 High Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 4 Onyedinma, Jacobson (P), Knight, Samuel
    Preston North End 1 Riis (P)
9-ene-2021 Burnley Burnley 1(4) Vydra
    Milton Keynes Dons 1(3) Jerome
9-ene-2021 Londres Queens Park Rangers 0  
    Fulham 2 De Cordova-Reid, Kebano
9-ene-2021 Exeter Exeter City 0  
    Sheffield Wednesday 2 Reach, Paterson
9-ene-2021 Blackpool Blackpool 2(3) Yates, Madine
    West Bromwich Albion 2(2) Ajayi, Matheus Pereira (P)
9-ene-2021 Londres Arsenal 2 Smith Rowe, Aubameyang
    Newcastle United 0  
9-ene-2021 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 2 Crichlow, Rowe
    Plymouth Argyle 3 Hardie, Camara, Edwards
9-ene-2021 Brentford Brentford 2 Dervisoglu, Ghoddos
    Middlesbrough 1 Folarin
9-ene-2021 Manchester Manchester United 1 McTominay
    Watford 0  
10-ene-2021 Barnsley Barnsley 2 Helik, Woodrow (P)
    Tranmere Rovers 0  
10-ene-2021 Crawley Crawley Town 3 Tsaroulla, Nadesan, Tunnicliffe
    Leeds 0  
10-ene-2021 Bristol Bristol City 2 Diedhiou, Martin
    Portsmouth 1 Johnson
10-ene-2021 Manchester Manchester City 3 Bernardo Silva (2), Foden
    Birmingham City 0  
10-ene-2021 Londres Chelsea 4 Mount, Werner, Hudson-Odoi, Havertz
    Morecambe 0  
10-ene-2021 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2 May, Boyle
    Mansfield Town 1 McLaughlin
10-ene-2021 Crosby Marine 0  
    Tottenham Hotspur 5 Carlos Vinicius (3), Lucas Moura, Devine
10-ene-2021 Newport Newport County 1(3) Webster (A)
    Brighton & Hove Albion 1(4) March
11-ene-2021 Stockport Stockport County 0  
    West Ham 1 Dawson
19-ene-2021 Southampton Southampton 2 Nlundlun, Ward-Prowse
    Shrewsbury Town 0  
4 Ronda
22-ene-2021 Chorley Chorley 0  
    Wolverhampton 1 Vitinha
23-ene-2021 Southampton Southampton 1 Gabriel Magalhaes (A)
    Arsenal 0  
23-ene-2021 Falmer Brighton & Hove Albion 2 Bossouma, Alzate
    Blackpool 1 Madine
23-ene-2021 Sheffield Sheffield United 2 Basham, Sharp
    Plymouth Argyle 1 Camara
23-ene-2021 Londres West Ham 4 Pablo Fornald, Yarmolenko, Butler (A), Afolayan
    Doncaster Rovers 0  
23-ene-2021 Swansea Swansea 5 Cullen (2), Grimes (2, 1P), Cooper
    Nottingham Forest 1 Knockaert
23-ene-2021 Barnsley Barnsley 1 Styles
    Norwich City 0  
23-ene-2021 Londres Millwall 0  
    Bristol City 3 Diedhiou (P), Wells, Semenyo
23-ene-2021 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1 May
    Manchester City 3 Foden, Gabriel Jesus, Torres
24-ene-2021 Londres Chelsea 3 Abraham (3)
    Luton Town 1 Clark
24-ene-2021 Londres Fulham 0  
    Burnley 3 Rodriguez (2, 1P), Long
24-ene-2021 Brentford Brentford 1 Sorensen
    Leicester 3 Under, Tielemans (P), Maddison
24-ene-2021 Manchester Manchester United 3 Greenwood, Rashford, Bruno Fernandes
    Liverpool 2 Salah (2)
24-ene-2021 Liverpool Everton 3 Calvert-Lewin, Richarlison, Mina
    Sheffield Wednesday 0  
25-ene-2021 High Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1 Onyedinma
    Tottenham Hotspur 4 Bale, Winks, Ndombele (2)
26-ene-2021 Bournemouth Bournemouth 2 Wilshere, King
    Crawley Town 1 Nichols
5 Ronda
9-feb-2021 Burnley Burnley 0  
    Bournemouth 2 Surridge, Stanislas (P)
9-feb-2021 Manchester Manchester United 1 McTominay
    West Ham 0  
10-feb-2021 Swansea Swansea 1 Whittaker
    Manchester City 3 Walker, Sterling, Gabriel Jesus
10-feb-2021 Sheffield Sheffield United 1 Sharp (P)
    Bristol 0  
10-feb-2021 Leicester Leicester 1 Iheanacho
    Brighton & Hove Albion 0  
10-feb-2021 Liverpool Everton 5 Calvert-Lewin, Richarlison (2), Sigurdsson (P), Bernard
    Tottenham Hotspur 4 Sanchez (2), Lamela, Kane
11-feb-2021 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0  
    Southampton 2 Ings, Armstrong
11-feb-2021 Barnsley Barnsley 0  
    Chelsea 1 Abraham
Cuartos de Final
20-mar-2021 Bournemouth Bournemouth 0  
    Southampton 3 Djenepo, Redmond (2)
20-mar-2021 Liverpool Everton 0  
    Manchester City 2 Gundogan, De Bruyne
21-mar-2021 Londres Chelsea 2 Norwood (A), Ziyech
    Sheffield United 0  
21-mar-2021 Leicester Leicester 3 Iheanacho (2), Tielemans
    Manchester United 1 Greenwood
Semifinales
17-abr-2021 Londres Chelsea 1 Ziyech
    Manchester City 0  
18-abr-2021 Londres Leicester 1 Iheanacho
    Southampton 0  
FINAL
15-may-2021 Londres Chelsea 0  
    Leicester 1 Tielemans