FA CUP 2010/2011
1 Ronda
5/11/10 Rochdale Rochdale 2 Elding, Dawson  
    United of Manchester 3 Platt, Cotterill, Norton  
6/11/10 Harrow Harrow Borough 0      
    Chestefield 2 Boden, Davies  
6/11/10 Accrington Accrington Stanley 3 Patterill (2), Ryan  
    Oldham 2 Feeney, Stephens  
6/11/10 Bournemouth Bournemouth 5 McQuoid (3), Pugh, Feeney
    Tranmere Rovers 3 Cresswell, Goodison, Moore
6/11/10 Wimbledon Wimbledon 0      
    Ebbsfleet 0      
18/11/10 Ebbsfleet Ebbsfleet 2 Carew (2)  
    Wimbledon 3 Nwokeji, Moore (2)  
6/11/10 Barnet Barnet 0      
    Charlton 0      
16/11/10 Charlton Charlton 1 Reid  
    Barnet 0      
6/11/10 Brentford Brentford 1 MacDonald    
    Aldershot 1 Small    
16/11/10 Aldershot Aldershot 1 Small  
    Brentford 0      
6/11/10 Brighton Brighton 0      
    Woking 0      
16/11/10 Woking Woking 2(0) Greer (A), Saghanmu  
    Brighton 2(3) Sparrow, Bennett  
6/11/10 Bury Bury 2 Sodje, Lees    
    Exeter 0      
6/11/10 Carlisle Carlisle 6 Zoko (2), Madine (4)  
    Tipton 0      
6/11/10 Chemsford Chemsford 3 Higgins, Bricknell, Cook  
    Hendon 2 Busby (2)    
6/11/10 Cheltenham Cheltenham 1 Thomas    
    Moreccambe 0      
6/11/10 Colchester Colchester 4 Bond, Mooney (2), Wilson  
    Bradford 3 Hanson (2), Syers  
6/11/10 Corby Corby 1 Mackey    
    Luton 1 Barnes-Homer  
16/11/10 Luton Luton 4 Barnes-Homer, Atieno (2), Gnakpa
    Corby 2 Walker, Hope  
6/11/10 Dagenham Dag & Red 1 Green    
    Leyton Orient 1 Revell    
16/11/10 Leyton Leyton Orient 3 McGleish (2), Revell  
    Dag & Red 2 Green, Taiwo  
6/11/10 Darlington Darlington 2 Brough, Smith  
    Bristol Rovers 1 Hoskins    
6/11/10 Dartford Dartford 1 Bradbrook    
    Port Vale 1 McCombe    
16/11/10 Port Vale Port Vale 4 M. Richards (2), Rigg, J. Richards
    Dartford 0      
6/11/10 Fleetwood Fletwood 1 Mullan    
    Walsall 1 Richards    
16/11/10 Walsall Walsall 2 Reid (2)  
    Fletwood 0      
6/11/10 Nailsworth Forest Green 0      
    Northampton 3 Johnson, Guinan, Jacobs  
6/11/10 Gillingham Gillingham 0      
    Dover 2 Birchall, L'Anson  
6/11/10 Guiseley Guiseley 0      
    Crawley 5 Tubbs, Neilsen, Hall, Brodie, Torres
6/11/10 Hartlepool Hartlepool 0      
    Vauxhall Motors 0      
16/11/10 Vauxhall Vauxhall Motors 0  
    Hartlepool 1 Brown    
6/11/10 Havant Havant & Waterlooville 0      
    Droylsden 2 Hardiker, Kilheeney  
6/11/10 Hayes Hayes & Yeading 1 Holmes    
    Wycombe 2 Beavon, Ainsworth  
   
6/11/10 Hereford Hereford 5 Rose, Purdie, Manset (2), Fleetwood
    Hythe Town 1 Micklesborough  
6/11/10 Lincoln Lincoln 1 Jarrett    
    Nuneaton 0      
6/11/10 Macclesfield Macclesfield 2 Daniel, Brown  
    Southend United 2 German, Corr  
16/11/10 Southend Southend United 2(3) Simpson, Corr  
    Macclesfield 2(5) Sinclair, Nsiala  
6/11/10 Mansfield Mansfield 0      
    Torquay 1 Benyoun    
6/11/10 Nottingham Notts County 2 Davies, Rodgers  
    Gateshead 0      
6/11/10 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0      
    Swindon Town 4 Morrison, Austin, Pericard, Ritchie
6/11/10 Rotherham Rotherham 0      
    York 0      
16/11/10 York York 3 Smith, Rankine (2)  
    Rotherham 0      
6/11/10 Rushden Rushden & Diamonds 0      
    Yeovil 1 Williams    
6/11/10 Southampton Southampton 2 Connolly, Lallana  
    Shrewsbury 0      
6/11/10 Stevenage Stevenage 0      
    Milton Keynes Dons 0      
16/11/10 Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Dons 1(6) Guy  
    Stevenage 1(7) Charles    
6/11/10 Stockport Stockport 1 Griffin    
    Peterborough 1 McLean    
16/11/10 Peterborough Peterborough 4 Langmead, Mackail-Smith, Tomlin, McLean
    Stockport 1 Tansey    
6/11/10 Swindon Swindon Supermarine 2 Holgate, Wells  
    Eastwood 1 Stevenson    
6/11/10 Tamworth Tamworth 2 Rodman, Thomas  
    Crewe Alexandra 1 Westwood    
6/11/10 Cambridge Cambridge 0      
    Huddersfield 0      
16/11/10 Huddersfield Huddersfield 2 Peltier, Roberts  
    Cambridge 1 McAuley    
7/11/10 Southport Southport 2 Barratt, McGinn  
    Sheffield Wednesday 5 Teale, Mellor, Morrison (2), Spurr
7/11/10 Burton Burton 1 Webster    
    Oxford 0      
2 Ronda
29/11/10 Droylsden Droylsden 1 Kilheeney    
    Leyton Orient 1 McGleish    
7/12/10 Leyton Leyton Orient 8 Chorley, Tehoue (3), M'Poku, McGleish (3)
    Droylsden 2 Kilheeney, Browne  
7/12/10 Swindon Swindon 2 McGovern, Austin  
    Crawley 3 Smith (2), Rose (A)  
8/12/10 Manchester United of Manchester 0      
    Brighton 4 Sandaza, Calderon, Bennett, Sparrow
9/12/10 Luton Luton 1 Kroca    
    Charlton 3 Wagstaff, Anyinsah, Jackson
14/12/10 Hartlepool Hartlepool 4 Sweeney (3), Humphreys  
    Yeovil 2 Williams, Upson  
14/12/10 Nottingham Notts County 3 Pearce, Hughes, Cummings (A)
    Bournemouth 1 Fletcher    
3 Ronda
8/1/11 Lincoln Lincoln 3 Clapham, Facey, Grimes  
    Hereford 4 Manset (2), Fleetwood (2)  
8/1/11 Londres Arsenal 1 Fabregas    
    Leeds 1 Snodgrass    
19/1/11 Leeds Leeds 1 Johnson  
    Arsenal 3 Nasri, Sagna, Van Persie  
8/1/11 Millwall Millwall 1 Schofield    
    Birmingham 4 Derbyshire (2), Murphy, Jeorme
8/1/11 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1 Hoilett    
    Queens Park Rangers 0      
8/1/11 Bolton Bolton 2 Davies, Elmander  
    York 0      
8/1/11 Brighton Brighton 3 Woods, Barnes, Sandaza  
    Portsmouth 1 Kilbey    
8/1/11 Bristol Bristol 0      
    Sheffield Wednesday 3 Teale, Mellor, Morrison  
8/1/11 Burnley Burnley 4 Carlisle, Mears, Eagles, Alexander
    Port Vale 2 Taylor (2)    
8/1/11 Burton Burton Albion 2 Harrad (2)    
    Middlesbrough 1 O'Neil    
8/1/11 Coventry Coventry 2 Eastwood, Baker  
    Crystal Palace 1 Danns    
8/1/11 Doncaster Doncaster 2 Sharp, Hayter  
    Wolverhampton 2 Milijas, Hunt    
18/1/11 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 5 Fletcher, Mujangi Ba, Doyle, Jarvis, Jones
    Doncaster 0      
8/1/11 Londres Fulham 6 Kamara (3), Etuhu, Gera, Greening
    Peterborough 2 Tomlin, McCann  
8/1/11 Huddersfield Huddersfield 2 Arfield, Roberts  
    Dover 0      
8/1/11 Kingston Hull 2 Barmby (2)    
  Upon Hull Wigan 3 Diame (2), McManaman  
8/1/11 Norwich Norwich 0      
    Leyton Orient 1 Smith    
8/1/11 Preston Preston North End 1 Carter    
    Nottingham Forest 2 Anderson, Chambers  
8/1/11 Reading Reading 1 Long    
    West Bromwich Albion 0      
8/1/11 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 1 Collins    
    Everton 5 Saha, Beckford, Coleman, Fellaini, Baines
8/1/11 Sheffield Sheffield United 1 Ward    
    Aston Villa 3 Walker, Albrighton, Petrov  
8/1/11 Southampton Southampton 2 Barnard, Do Prado  
    Blackpool 0      
8/1/11 Stoke on Trent Stoke 1 Sanli    
    Cardiff 1 Chopra    
18/1/11 Cardiff Cardiff 0  
    Stoke 2 Walters (2)    
8/1/11 Sunderland Sunderland 1 Bent    
    Notts County 2 Westcarr, Hughes  
8/1/11 Swansea Swansea 4 Monk, Pratley, Van der Gun, Sinclair
    Colchester 0      
8/1/11 Torquay Torquay 1 O'Kane    
    Carslile 0      
8/1/11 Watford Watford 4 Mingoia, Sordell (2), Graham
    Hartlepool 1 Sweeney    
8/1/11 Londres West Ham 2 Spector, Piquionne  
    Burnsley 0      
8/1/11 Stevenage Stevenage 3 Williamson (A), Bostwick, Winn
    Nwecastle 1 Barton    
9/1/11 Manchester Manchester United 1 Giggs    
    Liverpool 0      
9/1/11 Londres Tottenham Hotspur 3 Townsend, Defoe (2)  
    Charlton 0      
9/1/11 Londres Chelsea 7 Kalou, Sturridge (2), Edwards (A), Anelka, Lampard (2)
    Ipswich Town 0      
9/1/11 Leicester Leicester 2 Bamba, King    
    Manchester City 2 Milner, Tevez  
18/1/11 Manchester Manchester City 4 Tevez, Vieira, Johnson, Kolarov
    Leicester 2 Gallagher, Dyer  
10/1/11 Crawley Crawley 2 McAllister, Torres  
    Derby County 1 Addison    
11/1/11 Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0      
    Hereford 1 Manset    
4 Ronda
29/1/11 Liverpool Everton 1 Saha    
    Chelsea 1 Kalou    
19/2/11 Londres Chelsea 1(3) Lampard  
    Everton 1(4) Baines    
29/1/11 Swansea Swansea 1 Van der Gun    
    Leyton Orient 2 Smith, Tate (A)  
29/1/11 Birmingham Aston Villa 3 Clark, Pires, Delfouneso  
    Blackburn Rovers 1 Kalinic    
29/1/11 Birmingham Birmingham 3 Bentley, Parnaby, Phillips  
    Coventry 2 King, Wood    
29/1/11 Bolton Bolton 0      
    Wigan 0      
16/2/11 Wigan Wigan 0  
    Bolton 1 Klasnic    
29/1/11 Burnley Burnley 3 Eagles (2), Patterson  
    Burton 1 Zola    
29/1/11 Sheffield Sheffield Wednesday 4 Potter, Morrison (2), Johnson
    Hereford 1 Fleetwood    
29/1/11 Stevenage Stevenage 1 Charles    
    Reading 2 Leigertwood, Long  
29/1/11 Torquay Torquay 0      
    Crawley 1 Tubbs    
29/1/11 Watford Watford 0      
    Brighton 1 Barnes    
29/1/11 Southampton Southampton 1 Chaplow    
    Manchester United 2 Owen, Hernandez  
30/1/11 Londres Arsenal 2 Clarke (A), Fabregas  
    Huddersfield 1 Lee    
30/1/11 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0      
    Stoke 1 Huth    
30/1/11 Nottingham Notts County 1 Bishop    
    Manchester City 1 Dzeko    
20/2/11 Manchester Manchester City 5 Vieira (2), Tevez, Dzeko, Richards
    Notts County 0      
30/1/11 Londres West Ham 3 Obinna (3)    
    Nottingham Forest 2 Adebola, McGoldrick  
30/1/11 Londres Fulham 4 Murphy (2), Hangeland, Dembele
    Tottenham Hotspur 0      
5 Ronda
19/2/11 Birmingham Birmingham 3 Beausejour, Martins, Murphy
    Sheffield 0      
19/2/11 Stoke on Trent Stoke 3 Carew, Walters, Shawcross
    Brighton 0      
19/2/11 Manchester Manchester United 1 Brown    
    Crawley 0      
20/2/11 Londres Fulham 0      
    Bolton 1 Klasnic    
20/2/11 Leyton Leyton Orient 1 Tehoue    
    Arsenal 1 Rosicky    
2/3/11 Londres Arsenal 5 Chamakh, Bendtner (3), Clichy
    Leyton 0      
21/2/11 Londres West Ham 5 Hitzlsperger, Cole (2), Reid
    Burnley 0      
1/3/11 Liverpool Everton 0      
    Reading 1 Mills    
2/3/11 Manchester Manchester City 3 Toure, Balotelli, Silva  
    Aston Villa 0      
4 Final
12/3/11 Birmingham Birmingham 2 Jerome, Phillips  
    Bolton 3 Elmander, Davies, Chung-Young
12/3/11 Manchester Manchester United 2 Da Silva, Rooney  
    Arsenal 0      
13/3/11 Stoke on Trent Stoke 2 Huth, Higginbotham  
    West Ham 1 Piquianne    
13/3/11 Manchester Manchester City 1 Richards    
    Reading 0      
Semifinales
16/4/11 Londres Manchester City 1 Toure    
    Manchester United 0      
17/4/11 Londres Bolton 0      
    Stoke 5 Etherington, Huth, Jones, Walters (2)
Final
14/5/11 Londres Manchester City 1 Toure    
    Stoke 0