COPPA ITALIA 2023-2024
Ronda Preliminar
5-ago-2023 Vibo Valentia Catanzaro 1 Curcio
    Foggia 0  
6-ago-2023 Fiorenzuola Reggiana 6 Lanini (2P), Portanova (2), Girma, Vido
  d'Arda Pescara 2 Accornero, Cuppone
6-ago-2023 Piacenza FeralpiSalo 2 Di Molfetta, Felici
    Vicenza 1 Laezza
6-ago-2023 Cesena Cesena 2(6) Shpendi, Ciofi
    Virtus Entrella 2(5) Meazzi (2)
1 Ronda
11-ago-2023 Frosinone Frosinone 1 Canestrelli (A)
    Pisa 0  
11-ago-2023 Udine Udinese 4 Lovric, Beto, Thauvin (P), Lucca
    Catanzaro 1 Vandeputte
11-ago-2023 Genova Genova 4 Retegui (2), Vasquez, Gudmundsson
    Modena 3 Manconi, Tremolada, Gargiulo
11-ago-2023 Bologna Bologna 2 Corazza, Zirkzee
    Cesena 0  
12-ago-2023 Empoli Empoli 1 Caputo
    Cittadella 2 Amatucci, Magrassi
12-ago-2023 Bari Bari 0  
    Parma 3 Benedyczak, Bonny, Man
12-ago-2023 Verona Verona 3 Mboula, Dawidowicz, Duric (P)
    Ascoli 1 Forte (P)
12-ago-2023 Cagliari Cagliari 2 Dossena, Di Pardo
    Palermo 1 Soleri
13-ago-2023 Salerno Salernitana 1 Candreva
    Ternana 0  
13-ago-2023 Cosenza Cosenza 2 Tutino (P), Mazzocchi
    Sassuolo 5 Bajrami, Pinamonti (P), Ceide, Mulattieri (2)
13-ago-2023 Lecce Lecce 1 Almqvist
    Como 0  
13-ago-2023 Monza Monza 1 D'Ambrosio
    Reggiana 2 Nardi, Cigarino (P)
14-ago-2023 Cremona Cremonese 3 Afena-Gyan, Vazquez, Pickel
    Crotone 1 Tumminello
14-ago-2023 Genova Sampdoria 1(7) Leris
    Sudtirol 1(6) Casiraghi
14-ago-2023 La Spezia Spezia 2(4) Antonucci, Moro (P)
    Venecia 2(3) Pohjanpalo, Gytkjaer (P)
14-ago-2023 Turin Torino 2 Vojvoda, Ilic
    FeralpiSalo 1 Di Molfetta
2 Ronda
31-oct-2023 Cremona Cremonese 2 Bertolacci, Coda
    Cittadella 1 Vita
31-oct-2023 Salerno Salernitana 4 Ikwuemesi, Tchaouna (2), Cabral
    Sampdoria 0  
31-oct-2023 Bologna Bologna 2 Moro, Van Hooijdonk
    Verona 0  
1-nov-2023 Genova Genova 2 Haps, Gudmundsson
    Reggiana 1 Djamanca
1-nov-2023 Lecce Lecce 2 Piccoli, Strefezza
    Parma 4 Sohm, Bonny, Pongracic (A), Man
1-nov-2023 Udine Udinese 1 Guessand
    Cagliari 2 Viola, Lapadula
2-nov-2023 Reggio Sassuolo 0(5)  
  nell'Emilia Spezia 0(4)  
2-nov-2023 Turin Torino 1 Zima
    Frosinone 2 Ibrahimovic, Reinier
Octavos de Final
5-dic-2023 Roma Lazio 1 Guendouzi
    Genova 0  
6-dic-2023 Florencia Fiorentina 2(4) Nzola, Sottil (P)
    Parma 2(1) Bernabe, Bonny
19-dic-2023 Napoles Napoli 0  
    Frosinone 4 Barrenechea, Caso, Cheddira (P), Harroui
20-dic-2023 Milan Internazionale 1 Carlos Augusto
    Bologna 2 Beukema, Ndoye
2-ene-2024 Milan Milan 4 Jovic (2), Traore, Rafael Leao
    Cagliari 1 Azzi
3-ene-2024 Pergamo Atalanta 3 De Ketelaere (2), Miranchuk
    Sassuolo 1 Boloca
3-ene-2024 Roma Roma 2 Lukaku, Dybala (P)
    Cremonese 1 Tsadjout
4-ene-2024 Turin Juventus 6 Miretti, Cambiaso, Rugani, Bronn (A), Yildiz, Weah
    Salernitana 1 Ikwuemesi
Cuartos de Final
9-ene-2024 Florencia Fiorentina 0(5)  
    Bologna 0(4)  
10-ene-2024 Roma Lazio 1 Zaccagni (P)
    Roma 0  
10-ene-2024 Milan Milan 1 Rafael Leao
    Atalanta 2 Koopmeiners (2, 1P)
11-ene-2024 Turin Juventus 4 Milik (3, 1P), Yildiz
    Frosinone 0  
Semifinales
2-abr-2024 Turin Juventus 2 Chiesa, Vlahovic
    Lazio 0  
23-abr-2024 Roma Lazio 2 Castellanos (2)
    Juventus 1 Milik
3-abr-2024 Florencia Fiorentina 1 Mandragora
    Atalanta 0  
24-abr-2024 Pergamo Atalanta 4 Koopmeiners, Scamacca, Lookman, Pasalic
    Fiorentina 1 Martinez Quarta
FINAL
15-may-2024 Roma Atalanta 0  
    Juventus 1 Vlahovic