COPPA ITALIA 2020-2021
1 Ronda
22-sep-2020 Salo Sudtirol 2 Rover, Polak
    Latte Dolce 1 Bianchi
22-sep-2020 Terni Ternana 1 Partipilo
    AlbinoLeffe 2 Cori, Canestrelli
23-sep-2020 Piacenza Piacenza 1 Bruzzone
    Teramo 2 Santoro, Pinzauti
23-sep-2020 Carpi Carpi 1 Giovannini
    Casarano 3 Rodriguez (2), Sansone
23-sep-2020 Alessandria Alessandria 3 Eusepi (2), Arrighini (P)
    Sambenedettese 2 Nocciolini, Panaioli
23-sep-2020 Novara Novara 3 Schiavi, Bove (P), Buzzegoli
    Gelbison 1 Coulibaly
23-sep-2020 Carrara Carrarese 4 Infantino, Schiro, Rotas, Caccavallo
    Ambrosiana 0  
23-sep-2020 Catanzaro Catanzaro 2 Casoli, Carlini (P)
    Virtus Francavilla 1 Franco
23-sep-2020 Livorno Livorno 1 Gonnelli
    Pro Patria 2 Parker, Latte Lath
23-sep-2020 Piancastagnaio Pontedera 1 Piana
    Arezzo 2 Belloni, Cutolo
23-sep-2020 Bari Bari 4 D'Ursi, Marras, Antenucci, Candellone
    Trastevere 0  
23-sep-2020 Castellammare Juve Stabia 2 Alde (A), Mastalli
  di Stabia Tritium 1 Marzeglia
23-sep-2020 Meda Renate 2 Giovinco, Galuppini
    Avellino 1 Burgio
23-sep-2020 Salo FeralpiSalo 1 Ceccarelli
    Pineto 0  
23-sep-2020 Potenza Potenza Calcio 0  
    Triestina 2 Maracchi, Di Massimo
23-sep-2020 Padova Calcio Padova 2 Santini, Ronaldo
    Breno 0  
23-sep-2020 Monopoli Monopoli 1 Paolucci
    Modena 0  
23-sep-2020 Catania Catania 1 Biondi
    San Nicolo 2 Speranza, Cancelli
2 Ronda
29-sep-2020 Monza Monza 3 Barilla, Offredi (A), Pepin (P)
    Triestina 0  
30-sep-2020 Reggio Calabria Reggina 1 Di Chiara
    Teramo 0  
30-sep-2020 Cremona Cremonese 4 Ceravolo, Fiordaliso, Gaetano (2)
    Arezzo 0  
30-sep-2020 Cosenza Cosenza 0(3)  
    Alessandria 0(1)  
30-sep-2020 Cittadella Cittadella 3 Iori (P), Rosafio, Ogunseye
    Novara 1 Panico
30-sep-2020 Frosinone Frosinone 1 Tabanelli
    Calcio Padova 3 Della Latta (2), Soleri
30-sep-2020 Pisa Pisa 2 Sibilli (2, 1P)
    Juve Stabia 0  
30-sep-2020 Pescara Pescara 1(8) Riccardi
    San Nicolo 1(7) Banegas
30-sep-2020 Chiavari Virtus Entella 2 Koutsoupias, Petrovic
    AlbinoLeffe 1 Gusu
30-sep-2020 Empoli Empoli 2 Merola (2)
    Renate 1 Galuppini
30-sep-2020 Vicenza Vicenza 3 Giacomelli (P), Marotta (P), Vandeputte
    Pro Patria 2 Parker, Latte Lath
30-sep-2020 Ascoli Ascoli 1 Ghazoini
    Perugia 4 Rosi, Murano, Dragomir, Lunghi
30-sep-2020 Venecia Venezia 2 Johnsen (2)
    Carrarese 0  
30-sep-2020 Reggio Reggiana 2 Marchi (2, 1P)
  nell'Emilia Monopoli 2 Starita, Montero (P)
30-sep-2020 Lecce Lecce 2 Henderson, Dubickas
    FeralpiSalo 0  
30-sep-2020 Trieste Pordenone 3 Rossetti, Butic (P), Secli
    Casarano 0  
30-sep-2020 Salerno Salernitana 3 Tutino, Cicerelle, Capezzi
    Sudtirol 0  
30-sep-2020 Verona Chievo 1 De Luca
    Catanzaro 1 Martinelli
30-sep-2020 Ferrara SPAL 0(4)  
    Bari 0(2)  
    Brescia   WO
    Trapani    
3 Ronda
27-oct-2020 Genova Sampdoria 1 La Gumina
    Salernitana 0  
27-oct-2020 Bologna Bologna 2 Vignato, Orsolini
    Reggina 0  
27-oct-2020 Chiavari Virtus Entella 3 Mancosu (P), Brunori, Cardoselli
    Pisa 1 Palombi
27-oct-2020 Lignano Pordenone 0(1)  
  Sabbiadoro Monza 0(4)  
28-oct-2020 Turin Torino 3 Lyanco, Verdi (2, 1P)
    Lecce 1 Stepinski
28-oct-2020 Cagliari Cagliari 1 Farago
    Cremonese 0  
28-oct-2020 Cosenza Cosenza 2 Petrucci, Kone
    Monopoli 1 Idda (A)
28-oct-2020 Cittadella Cittadella 0  
    Spezia 2 Verde, Benedetti (A)
28-oct-2020 Brescia Brescia 3 Bisoli, Aye (P), Mangraviti
    Perugia 0  
28-oct-2020 Benevento Benevento 2 Maggio, Moncini
    Empoli 4 Olivieri, Mancuso (3)
28-oct-2020 Verona Verona 3(3) Ilic, Salcedo, Vieira Nan
    Venezia 3(1) Johnsen, Capello, Modolo
28-oct-2020 Crotone Crotone 1(3) Cigarini (P)
    SPAL 1(4) Seck
28-oct-2020 Genova Genoa 2 Scamacca (2)
    Catanzaro 1 Fazio
28-oct-2020 Florencia Fiorentina 2 Venuti, Callejon
    Calcio Padova 1 Santini
28-oct-2020 Parma Parma 3 Karamoh (2), Adorante
    Pescara 1 Nzita
28-oct-2020 Udine Udinese 3 Forestieri, Deulofeu, Pussetto
    Vicenza 1 Gori
4 Ronda
24-nov-2020 Ferrara SPAL 2 Paloschi (P), Brignola
    Monza 0  
25-nov-2020   Empoli 3  
    Brescia 0  
25-nov-2020 Parma Parma 2 Brunetta (2)
    Cosenza 1 Corsi
25-nov-2020 Cagliari Cagliari 2 Cerri, Sottil
    Verona 1 Colley
25-nov-2020 Bologna Bologna 2 Barrow, Orsolini
    Spezia 4 Piccoli, Diego Farias, Maggiore (2)
25-nov-2020 Udine Udinese 0  
    Fiorentina 1 Montiel
26-nov-2020 Turin Torino 2 Zaza, Bonazzoli
    Virtus Entella 0  
26-nov-2020 Genova Sampdoria 1 Verre
    Genoa 3 Scamacca (2), Lerager
Octavos de Final
12-ene-2021 Milan Milan 0(5)  
    Torino 0(4)  
13-ene-2021 Florencia Fiorentina 1 Kouame
    Internazionale 2 Vidal (P), Lukaku
13-ene-2021 Napoles Napoli 3 Di Lorenzo, Lozano, Petagna
    Empoli 2 Bajrami (2)
13-ene-2021 Turin Juventus 3 Kulusevski, Morata, Rafia
    Genoa 2 Czyborra, Melegoni
14-ene-2021 Reggio Sassuolo 0  
  nell'Emilia SPAL 2 Missiroli, Dickmann
14-ene-2021 Pergamo Atalanta 3 Miranchuk, Muriel, Sutalo
    Cagliari 1 Sottil
19-ene-2021 Roma Roma 2 Pellegrini (P); Mkhitaryan
    Spezia 4 Galabinov (P), Saponara (2), Verde
21-ene-2021 Roma Lazio 2 Parolo, Colombi (A)
    Parma 1 Mihaila
Cuartos de Final
26-ene-2021 Milan Internazionale 2 Lukaku (P), Eriksen
    Milan 1 Ibrahimovic
27-ene-2021 Pergamo Atalanta 3 Djimsiti, Malinovski, Miranchuk
    Lazio 2 Muriqi, Acerbi
27-ene-2021 Turin Juventus 4 Morata (P), Frabotta, Kulusevski, Chiesa
    SPAL 0  
28-ene-2021 Napoles Napoli 4 Koulibaly, Lozano, Politano, Elmas
    Spezia 2 Gyasi, Acampora
Semifinales
2-feb-2021 Milan Internazionale 1 Martinez
    Juventus 2 Cristiano Ronaldo (2, 1P)
9-feb-2021 Turin Juventus 0  
    Internazionale 0  
3-feb-2021 Napoles Napoli 0  
    Atalanta 0  
10-feb-2021 Pergamo Atalanta 3 Zapata, Pessina (2)
    Napoli 1 Lozano
FINAL
19-may-2021 Reggio Atalanta 1 Malinovskyi
  nell'Emilia Juventus 2 Kulusevski, Chiesa