COPPA ITALIA 2019-2020
1 Ronda
3-ago-2019 Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 2 Vazquez, Nunzella
  Fontana Novara 1 Bellich
3-ago-2019 Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 Victor Volpe, Paulo
    Rende 0  
4-ago-2019 Bolzano Sudtirol 4 Morosini, Romero, Icardi, Mazzocchi
    Citta di Fasano 2 Corvino (2)
4-ago-2019 Ravenna Ravenna 1 Raffini
    Sanremo 0  
4-ago-2019 Carrara Carrarese 1(5) Valente
    Fermana 1(4) Cognigni (P)
4-ago-2019 Salo Adriese 0  
    FeralpiSalo 1 Scarsella
4-ago-2019 Piacenza Piacenza 1(3) Sylla
    Viterbese Castrense 1(2) Svidercoschi
4-ago-2019 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria 1 Defendi
    Metalica Calcio 0  
4-ago-2019 Monza Monza 2 Iocolano, Brighenti
    Alessandria 0  
4-ago-2019 Catanzaro Catanzaro 4 Cali, Nicastro (2), Kanoute
    Casertana 1 Cavallini
4-ago-2019 Trieste Triestina 3 Granoche (2, 1P), Ferretti
    Cavese 1 El Ouazni
4-ago-2019 Siena Robur 0  
    Mantova 2 Scotto, Guccione
4-ago-2019 Imola Imolese 3(4) Tentoni, Padovan, Latte Lath
    Sambenedettese 3(3) Cernigoi (2, 1P), Rapisarda
4-ago-2019 Catania Catania 3 Di Piazza, Sarno, Curiale
    Fanfulla 0  
4-ago-2019 Monopoli Monopoli 4 De Franco, Donnarumma (2), Cuppone
    Ponsaco 1 Olawale
4-ago-2019 Arezzo Arezzo 1 Belloni
    Turris 0  
4-ago-2019 Potenza Potenza Calcio 2 Longo (P), Ferri Marini
    Lanusei 0  
6-ago-2019 Reggio Calabria Reggina 3 Sounas, Reginaldo (2, 1P)
    Vicenza 2 Marotta, Giacomelli
2 Ronda
10-ago-2019 Ascoli Piceno Ascoli 5 Brosco, Da Cruz, Ardemagni (P), Scamacca (2)
    Pro Vercelli 1 Paulo
11-ago-2019 La Spezia Spezia 5 Gyasi, Gudjohnsen, F. Ricci, M. Ricci, Burgzorg
    Pro Patria 0  
11-ago-2019 Verona Chievo 1(3) Stepinski
    Ravenna 1(1) Raffini
11-ago-2019 Venecia Venezia 2 Zuculini, Aramu
    Catania 1 Silvestri
11-ago-2019 Perugia Perugia 1 Sgarbi
    Triestina 0  
11-ago-2019 Cremona Cremonese 4 Claiton, Deli, Palombi (2)
    Virtus Francavilla 0  
11-ago-2019 Empoli Empoli 2 Mancuso, Antonelli
    Reggina 1 Corazza
11-ago-2019 Pescara Pescara 3 Tumminello (P), Di Grazia, Ventola
    Mantova 2 Guccione, D'Iglio
11-ago-2019 Benevento Benevento 3 Tello (2), Viola (P)
    Monza 4 Bellusci, Finotto (2), Iocolano
11-ago-2019 Cittadella Cittadella 3 Iori (P), Diaw, Celar
    Calcio Padova 0  
11-ago-2019 Trapani Trapani 3 Evacuo (2), N'Zola
    Piacenza 1 Cacia
11-ago-2019 Frosinone Frosinone 4 Ciano, Paganini, Ariaudo, Tribuzzi
    Carrarese 0  
11-ago-2019 Monopoli Monopoli 1 Mendicino (P)
    Nuova Cosenza 0  
11-ago-2019 Chiavari Virtus Entella 1 Paolucci
    Sudtirol 2 Casiragui, Morosini
11-ago-2019 Udine Pordenone 1 Pobega
    FeralpiSalo 2 Ceccarelli, Scarsella
11-ago-2019 Livorno Livorno 0  
    Carpi 1 Vano
11-ago-2019 Crotone Crotone 4 Barberis, Nwankwo, Golemic, Ruggiero
    Arezzo 3 Borghini, Belloni (P), Zini
11-ago-2019 Salerno Salernitana 3 Kiyine (P), Giannetti (2)
    Catanzaro 1 Mangni
11-ago-2019 Castellamare Juve Stabia 1(2) Carlini (P)
  di Stabia Imolese 1(3) Vuthaj
11-ago-2019 Pisa Pisa 3 Marconi, Masucci, Aya
    Potenza Calcio 0  
3 Ronda
16-ago-2019 Chiavari Genoa 4 Criscito (P), Saponara, Ghiglione, Schone
    Imolese 1 Alimi
17-ago-2019 Parma Parma 3 Gervinho (2), Iacoponi
    Venezia 1 Aramu (P)
18-ago-2019 Perugia Perugia 2 Melciorri, Buionaiuto
    Brescia 1 Donnarumma
18-ago-2019 Florencia Fiorentina 3 Vlahovic (2), Chiesa
    Monza 1 Brighenti
18-ago-2019 Verona Verona 1 Alan Empereur
    Cremonese 2 Castagnetti, Deli
18-ago-2019 Ascoli Piceno Ascoli 2 Scamacca (2)
    Trapani 0  
18-ago-2019 Frosinone Frosinone 5 Trotta (2), Ciano, Citro, Brighenti
    Monopoli 1 Ferrara
18-ago-2019 Cagliari Cagliari 2 Joao Pedro, Rog
    Chievo 1 Pucciarelli
18-ago-2019 Cittadella Cittadella 3(5) Diaw (P), Celar, Proia
    Carpi 3(4) Vano (3, 1P)
18-ago-2019 Empoli Empoli 2 Dezi, Moreo
    Pescara 1 Tumminello
18-ago-2019 Udine Udinese 3 Lasagna, Mandragora (2)
    Sudtirol 1 Morosini
18-ago-2019 Reggio nell'Emilia Sassuolo 1 Traore
    Spezia 0  
18-ago-2019 Ferrara SPAL 3 Di Francesco, Valoti (2)
    FeralpiSalo 1 Maiorino
18-ago-2019 Lecce Lecce 4 Lapadula (2), Falco, Majer
    Salernitana 0  
18-ago-2019 Pisa Pisa 0  
    Bologna 3 Poli, Orsolini, Palacio
18-ago-2019 Crotone Crotone 1 Molina
    Sampdoria 3 Caprari, Quagliarella (P), Maroni
4 Ronda
3-dic-2019 Cremona Cremonese 1 Claiton
    Empoli 0  
3-dic-2019 Genova Genoa 3 Pinamonti (2), Criscito
    Ascoli 2 Beretta, Criscito (A)
3-dic-2019 Florencia Fiorentina 2 Benassi (2)
    Cittadella 0  
4-dic-2019 Reggio Sassuolo 1 Bourabia
  nell'Emilia Perugia 2 Mazzocchi, Nicolussi
4-dic-2019 Ferrara SPAL 5 Igor, Paloschi, Murgia, Cionek, Floccari
    Lecce 1 Imbula
4-dic-2019 Udine Udinese 4 Barak, De Maio, Mandragora, Lasagna
    Bologna 0  
5-dic-2019 Parma Parma 2 Siligardi, Hernani (P)
    Frosinone 1 Trotta
5-dic-2019 Cagliari Cagliari 2 Cerri, Ragatzu
    Sampdoria 1 Gabbiadini
Octavos de Final
9-ene-2020 Turin Torino 1(5) De Silvestri
    Genoa 1(3) Favilli
14-ene-2020 Napoles Napoli 2 Insigne (2P)
    Perugia 0  
14-ene-2020 Roma Lazio 4 Patrici, Parolo, Immobile (P), Bastos
    Cremonense 0  
14-ene-2020 Milan Internazionale 4 Lukaku (2), Valero, Ranocchia
    Cagliari 1 Oliva
15-ene-2020 Florencia Fiorentina 2 Cutrone, Lirola
    Atalanta 1 Ilicic
15-ene-2020 Milan Milan 3 Piatek, Castillejo, Hernandez
    SPAL 0  
15-ene-2020 Turin Juventus 4 Higuain, Dybala (2, 1P), Douglas Costa (P)
    Udinese 0  
16-ene-2020 Parma Parma 0  
    Roma 2 Pellegrini (2, 1P)
Cuartos de Final
21-ene-2020 Napoles Napoli 1 Insigne
    Lazio 0  
22-ene-2020 Turin Juventus 3 Cristiano Ronaldo, Bentancur, Bonucci
    Roma 1 Buffon (A)
28-ene-2020 Milan Milan 4 Bonaventura, Calhanoglu (2), Ibrahimovic
    Torino 2 Bremer
29-ene-2020 Milan Internazionale 2 Candreva, Barella
    Fiorentina 1 Caceres
Semifinales
12-feb-2020 Milan Internazionale 0  
    Napoli 1 Ruiz
13-jun-2020 Napoles Napoli 1 Mertens
    Internazionale 1 Eriksen
13-feb-2020 Milan Milan 1 Rebic
    Juventus 1 Cristiano Ronaldo (P)
12-jun-2020 Turin Juventus 0  
    Milan 0  
FINAL
17-jun-2020 Roma Napoli 0(4)  
    Juventus 0(2)