COPPA ITALIA 2018-2019
1 Ronda
28-jul-2018 Caserta casertana 2 Alfageme (2)    
    Picerno 0      
29-jul-2018 Alessandria Alessandria 0      
    GIANA Erminio 1 Marzeglia    
29-jul-2018 Monza Monza 1 Barba    
    Metalica Calcio 0      
29-jul-2018 Bolzano Sudtirol 2 Costantino, Vinetot  
    Albalonga 1 Corsetti    
29-jul-2018 Viterbo Viterbese Castrense 1 Palermo    
    Rende 0      
29-jul-2018 Meda Renate 0      
    Rezzato 2 Sodinha, Geroni  
29-jul-2018 San Benito Sambenedettese 1 Gelonese    
  del Trento Sanremo 0      
29-jul-2018 Bergamo AlbinoLeffe 0      
    Pordenone 1 Bombagi    
29-jul-2018 Vicenza Vicenza 2 Maistrello, Curcio  
    Chieri 1 Pautassi    
29-jul-2018 Terni Ternana 1(4) Vantaggiato (P)  
    Pontedera 1(2) La Viga    
29-jul-2018 Catania Catania 3 Lodi, Rossetti, Curiale  
    Como 0      
29-jul-2018 Castellammare Juve Stabia 1 Paponi    
  di Stabia Pistoiese 0      
29-jul-2018 Monopoli Monopoli 1(5) Scoppa (P)    
    Piacenza 1(3) Sylla    
29-jul-2018 Carrara Carrarese 0      
    Imolese 1 De Marchi    
29-jul-2018 Trapani Trapani 1 Evacuo    
    Campodarsego 0      
29-jul-2018 Salo FeralpiSalo 2 Marchi (2, 1P)  
    Virtus Francavilla 0      
29-jul-2018 Siena Robur 2 Bulevardi, Neglia (P)  
    Sicula Leonzio 0      
29-jul-2018 Pisa Pisa 2(5) Moscardelli (2)  
    Triestina 2(3) Bracaletti (2, 1P)  
2 Ronda
4-ago-2018 Ascoli Ascoli 0      
    Viterbese Castrense 4 Ngissah, Zerbin, Vandeputte (2)
4-ago-2018 La Spezia Spezia 2 Pierini, Bartolomei  
    Sambenedettese 1 Gelonese    
4-ago-2018 Pontedera Carpi 0      
    Ternana 2 Vantaggiato, Rivas  
4-ago-2018 Trapani Trapani 1 Evacuo    
    Nuova Cosenza 2 Di Piazza, Azzinnari  
5-ago-2018 Cittadella Cittadella 1 Benedetti    
    Monopoli 0      
5-ago-2018 Benevento Benevento 3 Insigne, Di Chiara, Impronta
    Imolese 1 Carraro    
5-ago-2018 Venecia Venezia 0      
    Sudtirol 1 Fabbri    
5-ago-2018 Verona Verona 4 Ryder Matos, Caracciolo, Pazzini, Di Carmine
    Juve Stabia 1 Canotto    
5-ago-2018 Brescia Brescia 1(4) Donnarumma  
    Pro Vercelli 1(1) Berra    
5-ago-2018 Perugia Perugia 1 Vido    
    Novara 3 Stoppa, Schiavi, Sciaudone
5-ago-2018 Chiavari Virtus Entella 3 Belli, Petrovic, Di Paola  
    Robur Siena 0      
5-ago-2018 Padova Padova 1 Capelli    
    Monza 0      
5-ago-2018 Livorno Livorno 1(7) Giannetti    
    Casertana 1(6) De Vena (P)    
5-ago-2018 Pescara Pescara 2(4) Brugman, Cocco  
    Pordenone 2(3) Burrai (P), Magnaghi  
5-ago-2018 Palermo Palermo 2(6) Rajkovic (2)    
    Vicenza 2(5) Giacomelli (P), Tronco  
5-ago-2018 Cremona Cremonese 3(2) Montalto (P), Castrovilli, Castagnetti
    Pisa 3(4) Zammarini, Masucci, Cuppone
5-ago-2018 Foggia Foggia 1 Gori    
    Catania 3 Rosserti (2), Lodi  
5-ago-2018 Salerno Salernitana 6 Bocalon (2), Vuletich, Volpicelli, Odjer, Castiglia
    Rezzato 1 Bruno    
5-ago-2018 Crotone Crotone 4 Stoian (2), Nalini, Firenze  
    GIANA Erminio 0      
7-ago-2018 Lecce Lecce 1 Palombi    
    FeralspiSalo 0      
3 Ronda
11-ago-2018 Udine Udinese 1 Machis    
    Benevento 2 Viola, Tello    
11-ago-2018 Genova Genoa 4 Piatek (4)    
    Lecce 0      
12-ago-2018 Verona Chievo 1 Rigoni    
    Pescara 0      
12-ago-2018 La Spezia Spezia 0      
    SPAL 1 Petagna    
12-ago-2018 Catania Catania 2 Silvestri, Marotta  
    Verona 0      
12-ago-2018 Genova Sampdoria 1 Jankto    
    Viterbese Castrense 0      
12-ago-2018 Reggio nell' Sassuolo 5 Boateng, Berardi (2, 1P), Duncan, Magnanelli
  Emilia Ternana 0      
12-ago-2018 Livorno Livorno 0      
    Crotone 1 Rohden    
12-ago-2018 Parma Parma 0      
    Pisa 1 Zammarini    
12-ago-2018 Chiavari Virtus Entella 2 Currarino, Dany Mota  
    Salernitana 0      
12-ago-2018 Empoli Empoli 0      
    Cittadella 3 Scappini (2), Finotto  
12-ago-2018 Benevento Frosinone 0      
    Sudtirol 2 Costantino, Turchetta  
12-ago-2018 Brescia Brescia 2 Donnarumma, Torregrosdsa (P)
    Novara 2 Schiavi (P), Sciaudone  
12-ago-2018 Cagliari Cagliari 2 Pavoletti (2)    
    Palermo 1 Nestorovski (P)  
12-ago-2018 Turin Torino 4 Baselli, Belotti (2), Rincon  
    Nuova Cosenza 0      
12-ago-2018 Bologna Bologna 2 Dzemaili (P), Dijks  
    Padova 0      
4 Ronda
4-dic-2018 Benevento Benevento 1 Bandinelli    
    Cittadella 0      
4-dic-2018 Bologna Bologna 3 Orsolini (2), Falcinelli  
    Crotone 0      
4-dic-2018 Genova Sampdoria 2 Defrel, Kownacki  
    SPAL 1 Floccari    
5-dic-2018 Novara Novara 3 Peralta, Bove, Manconi  
    Pisa 2 Marconi, Lisi    
5-dic-2018 Reggio nell' Sassuolo 2 Matri, Locatelli  
  Emilia Catania 1 Brodic    
5-dic-2018 Verona Chievo 1 Leris    
    Cagliari 2 Cerri, Pisacane  
6-dic-2018 Genova Genoa 3(6) Piatek (2P), Lapadula (P)  
    Virtus Entella 3(7) Icardi (2), Adorjan  
6-dic-2018 Turin Torino 2 Soriano, Edera  
    Sudtirol 0      
Octavos de Final
12-ene-2019 Roma Lazio 4 Luis Alberto, Immobile (2), Milinkovic-Savic
    Novara 1 Eusepi (P)    
12-ene-2019 Genova Sampdoria 0      
    Milan 2 Cutrone (2)    
12-ene-2019 Bologna Bologna 0      
    Juventus 2 Bernardeschi, Kean  
13-ene-2019 Torino Torino 0      
    Fiorentina 2 Chiesa (2)    
13-ene-2019 Milan Internazionale 6 Icardi (P), Candreva (2), Henrique, Martinez (2)
    Benevento 2 Insigne, Bandinelli  
13-ene-2019 Napoles Napoli 2 Milik, Ruiz    
    Sassuolo 0      
14-ene-2019 Cagliari Cagliari 0      
    Atalanta 2 Zapata, Pasalic  
14-ene-2019 Roma Roma 4 Schick (2), Marcano, Pastore
    Virtus Entella 0      
Cuartos de Final
29-ene-2019 Milan Milan 2 Piatek (2)    
    Napoli 0      
30-ene-2019 Florencia Fiorentina 7 Chiesa (3), Muriel, Benassi, Simeone (2)
    Roma 1 Kolarov    
30-ene-2019 Pergamo Atalanta 3 Castagne, Zapata (2)  
    Juventus 0      
31-ene-2019 Milan Internazionale 1(3) Icardi (P)    
    Lazio 1(4) Immobile    
Semifinales
26-feb-2019 Roma Lazio 0      
    Milan 0      
23-abr-2019 Milan Milan 0  
    Lazio 1 Correa    
27-feb-2019 Florencia Fiorentina 3 Chiesa, Benassi, Muriel  
    Atalanta 3 Gomez, Pasalic, De Roon  
23-abr-2019 Pergamo Atalanta 2 Ilicic (P), Gomez  
    Fiorentina 1 Muriel    
FINAL
15-may-2019 Roma Atalanta 0      
    Lazio 2 Milinkovic-Savic, Correa