COPPA ITALIA 2013-2014
1 Ronda
3-ago-13 Pagani Paganese 0      
    Pro Patria 0      
3-ago-13 Grosetto Grosseto 2 Giovio, Gioe    
    Venezia 2 D'Apollonia, Bocalon  
4-ago-13 Bergamo Albinoleffe 4 Maietti, Cisse, Corradi, Vorobjovs
    Torre Neapolis 1 Sibilli (P)    
4-ago-13 Lumezzane Lumezzane 3 Torregrossa, Galuppini, Talato
    Massese 0      
4-ago-13 Ponte San Pietro Pontisola 2 Salandra, Crotti  
    Ascoli 0      
4-ago-13 Bolzano Sudtirol 2 Ekuban, Vasallo  
    Matera 0      
4-ago-13 Cremona Cremonese 3 Loviso, Vicsconti, Carlini  
    Viareggio 0      
4-ago-13 Pisa Pisa 1 Martella    
    Termoli 0      
4-ago-13 Benevento Benevento 4 Montiel, Evacuo (2, 1P), Campagnacci
    Pontedera 0      
4-ago-13 Perugia Perugia 0      
    Savona 1 Gentile    
4-ago-13 Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0      
    Monza 1 Finotto    
4-ago-13 Vicenza Vicenza 3 Mustacchio, Giacomelli (2)  
    FeralpiSalo 1 Miracoli    
4-ago-13 Frosinone Frosinone 1 Frara    
    L'Aquila 0      
4-ago-13 Lecce Lecce 3 Tundo, Bencivenga, Bogliacino
    Santhia 0      
4-ago-13 Chiavari Virtus Entella 5 Cesar, Reggio, Magnaghi (2), Ditacchio
    Gualdo Casacastalda 2 Marri, De Luca  
4-ago-13 Nocera Inferiore Nocerina 0      
    Pordenone 2 Zubian, Nichele  
4-ago-13 Salerno Salernitana 0      
    Teramo 3 Petrella (2), Bernardo  
6-ago-13 Gubbio Gubbio 3 Falconieri, Caccavallo, Sandomenico
    Savoia 0      
2 Ronda
10-ago-13 La Spezia Spezia 4 Lisuzzo, Caccarelli, Sansovini, Ebagua
    Pro Patria 2 Serafini (2)    
10-ago-13 Cesena Cesena 4 Succi, De Feudis, Tabanelli, Garritano
    Pontisola 1 Traini    
11-ago-13 Modena Modena 0      
    Frosinone 1 Gucher    
11-ago-13 Novara Novara 3 Gonzalez, Farago (2)  
    Grosseto 0      
11-ago-13 Reggio di Reggina 1 Gerardi    
  Calabria Carpi 0      
11-ago-13 Cittadella Cittadella 1 Di Roberto (P)  
    Savona 0      
11-ago-13 Erice Trapani 3 Mancosu (2, 1P), Madonia  
    AlbinoLefle 0      
11-ago-13 Brescia Brescia 3 Caracciolo, Mitrovic, Oduamadi
    Teramo 1 Gaeta    
11-ago-13 Lancianno Virtus Lancianno 0      
    Benevento 2 Montiel, Evacuo  
11-ago-13 Avellino Avellino 1 Castaldo    
    Monza 0      
11-ago-13 Pescara Pescara 1 Maniero    
    Pordenone 0      
11-ago-13 Padova Padova 2 Pasquato, Vantaggiato (P)  
    Virtus Entella 1 Rosso    
11-ago-13 Empoli Empoli 5 Maccarone, Cappelletti (A), Mchedlidze (2), Verdi (P)
    Sudtirol 1 Campo    
11-ago-13 Crotona Crotone 2 Pettinari (2)    
    Latina 0      
11-ago-13 Siena Siena 4 Rosina (P), D'Agostino (P), Giannetti, Paolucci
    Pisa 1 Giovinco    
11-ago-13 Palermo Palermo 2 Lafferty, Pisano  
    Cremonese 1 Abbruscato (P)  
11-ago-13 Terni Ternana 2 Farkas, Ferronetti  
    Lecce 4 Zigoni (2), Salvi, Bellazzini  
11-ago-13 Castellamare di Juve Stabia 3 Di Carmine, Diop, Mezavilla
  Stabia Gubbio 0      
11-ago-13 Varese Varese 1 Rea    
    Vicenza 0      
11-ago-13 Bari Bari 1 Albadoro    
    Lumezzane 1 Torregrossa (P)  
3 Ronda
17-ago-13 Livorno Livorno 0      
    Siena 1 Angelo    
17-ago-13 La Spezia Spezia 2(3) Sandovini, Ebagua  
    Genoa 2(2) Gilardino, Lodi (P)  
17-ago-13 Trapani Trapani 1 Nizzetto    
    Padova 0      
17-ago-13 Turin Torino 1 Immobile    
    Pescara 2 Maniero, Ragusa  
17-ago-13 Reggio di Reggina 1 Gerardi    
  Calabria Crotona 0      
17-ago-13 Palermo Palermo 0      
    Verona 1 Toni    
17-ago-13 Avellino Avellino 1 Galabinov    
    Cesena 0      
17-ago-13 Verona Chievo 2 Radovanovic, Thereau (P)  
    Empoli 0      
17-ago-13 Bologna Bologna 1 Diamanti    
    Brescia 0      
17-ago-13 Genova Sampdoria 2 Gabbiadini (2)  
    Benevento 0      
17-ago-13 Cagliari Cagliari 1 Pinilla    
    Frosinone 2 Ciofani, Curiale  
17-ago-13 Parma Parma 4 Amauri, Cassano (P), Munari, Palladino
    Lecce 0      
17-ago-13 Castellamare Juve Stabia 1(3) Mezavilla    
  di Stabia Varese 1(4) Tremolada    
17-ago-13 Novara Novara 1 Comi    
    Sassuolo 3 Laribi, Pavoletti, Farias  
17-ago-13 Milan Internazionale 4 Jonathan, Palacio (2, 1P), Ranocchia
    Cittadella 0      
4 Ronda
3-dic-13 La Spezia Spezia 3 Ebagua, Sansovini, Rivas  
    Pescara 0      
3-dic-13 Avellino Avellino 2 D'Angelo, Castaldo  
    Frosinone 1 Ciofani    
3-dic-13 Bologna Bologna 1 Moscardelli    
    Siena 2 Valiani, Feddal  
3-dic-13 Parma Parma 4 Valdes, Munari, Palladino, Rosi
    Vaerse 1      
4-dic-13 Verona Chievo 4 Paloschi (2, 1P), Ardemagni, Da Silva
    Reggina 1 Gentili    
4-dic-13 Pergamo Atalanta 2 Kone, De Luca  
    Sassuolo 0      
4-dic-13 Milan Internacionale 3 Marcone (A), Belfodil, Taider (P)
    Trapani 2 Caccetta, Madonia  
5-dic-13 Genova Sampdoria 4 Sansone, Bjarnason, Krsticic, Renan
    Verona 1 Longo    
Octavos de Final
18-dic-13 Turin Juventus 3 Giovinco, Caceres, Quagliarella
    Avellino 0      
8-ene-14 Florencia Fiorentina 2 Joaquin, Rebic  
    Chievo 0      
9-ene-14 Roma Roma 1 Torosidis    
    Sampdoria 0      
9-ene-14 Udine Udinese 1 Maicosuel    
    Internazionale 0      
14-ene-14 Roma Lazio 2 Perea (2)    
    Parma 1 Biabiany    
15-ene-14 Catania Catania 1 Leto    
    Siena 4 Paolucci, Valiani, Pulzetti, Rosseti
15-ene-14 Milan Milan 3 Robinho, Pazzini, Honda  
    Spezia 1 Ferrari    
15-ene-14 Napoles Napoli 3 Callejon (2), Insigne  
    Atalanta 1 De Luca    
Cuartos de Final
21-ene-14 Roma Roma 1 Gervinho    
    Juventus 0      
22-ene-14 Milan Milan 1 Balotelli    
    Udinese 2 Muriel (P), Lopez  
23-ene-14 Florencia Fiorentima 2 Ilicic, Compper  
    Siena 1 Suarez    
29-ene-14 Napoles Napoli 1 Higuain    
    Lazio 0      
Semifinales
4-feb-14 Udine Udinese 2 Di Natale, Muriel  
    Fiorentina 1 Vargas    
11-feb-14 Florencia Fiorentina 2 Pasqual, Cuadrado  
    Udinese 0      
5-feb-14 Roma Roma 3 Gervinho (2), Strootman  
    Napoli 2 De Sanctis (A), Mertens  
12-feb-14 Napoles Napoli 3 Callejon, Higuain, Frello  
    Roma 0      
Final
3-may-14 Roma Napoli 3 Insigne (2), Mertens  
    Fiorentina 1 Vargas