COPPA ITALIA 2009-2010

1 Ronda
2/8/09 Terni Ternana 3      
    Renate 2      
2/8/09 Foggia Foggia 3      
    Viterbese 1      
2/8/09 Crema Pergocrema 0      
    Figline 1      
2/8/09 Marcianise Real Marcianise 0      
    Alessandria 2      
2/8/09 Novara Novara 1      
    Pescina Valle del Giovenco 0      
2/8/09 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria 4      
    Gela 0      
2/8/09 Cava de Tirreni Cavese 2(3)      
    Varese 2(4)      
2/8/09 Cremona Cremonese 2      
    Chioggia 0      
2/8/09 Ferrara Spal 2      
    Como 1      
2/8/09 Taranto Taranto 1      
    Cosenza 3      
2/8/09 Benevento Benevento 3      
    Prato 1      
2/8/09 Ravenna Ravenna 3      
    Giulianova 2      
2/8/09 Rimini Rimini 1      
    Vico Equense 2      
2/8/09 Arezzo Arezzo 2      
    Castellarano 0      
2/8/09 Reggio Emilia Reggiana 4      
    Sansepolcro 0      
3/8/09 Spezia Spezia 0      
    Hellas Verona 1 Selva    
5/8/09 Lumezzane Lumezzane 3 Presenti (2), Emerson  
    Fano Calcio 0      
5/8/09 Perugia Perugia 1 Cutolo    
    Nocerina 0      
2 Ronda
8/8/09 Salerno Salernitana 1      
    Benevento 0      
8/8/09 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2      
    Alessandria 0      
9/8/09 Lumezzane Lumezzane 6      
    Gallipoli 0      
9/8/09 Modena Modena 2(2)      
    Novara 2(4)      
9/8/09 Brescia Brescia 1      
    Ravenna 0      
9/8/09 Empoli Empoli 2      
    Reggiana 0      
9/8/09 Lecce Lecce 4      
    Vico Equense 0      
9/8/09 Piacenza Piacenza 1      
    Hellas Verona 3      
9/8/09 Reggio de Reggina 3      
  Calabria Arezzo 0      
9/8/09 Ferrara Spal 3      
    Albinoleffe 1      
9/8/09 Turin Torino 1      
    Figline 0      
9/8/09 Trieste Triestina 0      
    Foggia 0      
9/8/09 Ancona Ancona 1      
    Perugia 0      
9/8/09 Ascoli Ascoli 3      
    Crotone 1      
9/8/09 Cesena Cesena 2(3)      
    Ternana 2(2)      
9/8/09 Cittadella Cittadella 2      
    Padova 0      
9/8/09 Frosinone Frosinone 1(4)      
    Varese 1(3)      
9/8/09 Mantova Mantova 3      
    Pro Patria 1      
9/8/09 Vicenza Vicenza 1      
    Cremonese 2      
10/8/09 Grosseto Grosseto 3      
    Cosenza 2      
3 Ronda
15/8/09 Cittadella Cittadella 2 Pettinari, Ardemagni  
    Ascoli 1 Pesce    
15/8/09 Brescia Brescia 0      
    Reggina 1 Brienza    
15/8/09 Catania Catania 1 Mascara    
    Cremonese 0      
15/8/09 Palermo Palermo 4 Miccoli (2, 1P), Fabio Simplicio, Cavani
    Spal 2 Laurenti, Arma  
15/8/09 Ancona Ancona 2 Gerardi, Mastronunzio  
    Lumezzane 3 Pesenti (2), Marconi  
15/8/09 Bari Bari 1(4) Greco (P)    
    Empoli 1(5) Lodi (P)    
15/8/09 Bologna Bologna 0(6)      
    Frosinone 0(7)      
15/8/09 Cesena Cesena 0      
    Atalanta 1 Acquafresca    
15/8/09 Verona Chievo 3 Bogdani, Pellisier, Bentivoglio
    Mantova 0      
16/8/09 Trieste Triestina 1 Sedivec    
    Cagliari 0      
16/8/09 Napoles Napoli 3 Maggio, Lavezzi, Hoffer  
    Salernitana 0      
16/8/09 Genova Sampdoria 6 Pazzini (2), Cassano (2), Palombo (2, 1P)
    Lecce 2      
12/11/09 Siena Siena 2 Calaio, Larrondo  
    Grosseto 0      
4 Ronda
25/11/09 Verona Chievo 2 Hanine, Bentivoglio  
    Frosinone 0      
25/11/09 Siena Siena 0      
    Novara 2 Gonzalez (2)    
26/11/09 Pergamo Atalanta 0      
    Lumezzane 1 Marconi    
26/11/09 Napoles Napoli 1 Hernandez    
    Cittadella 0      
26/11/09 Palermo Palermo 4 Miccoli (P), Gomez, Budan (2)
    Reggina 1 Volpi    
1/12/09 Trieste Triestina 1 Stankovic    
    Sassuolo 0      
1/12/09 Genova Sampdoria 1 Mannini    
    Livorno 2 Danilevicius (2)  
2/12/09 Catania Catania 2 Moretti, Morinoto (P)  
    Empoli 0      
8 Final
16/12/09 Milan Internazionale 1 Sneijder    
    Livorno 0      
12/1/10 Roma Roma 3 Brighi, Vucinic, Julio Baptista
    Triestina 1 Della Rocca (P)  
13/1/10 Milan Milan 2 Inzaghi, Flamini  
    Novara 1 Gonzalez    
13/1/10 Genoa Genoa 1 Rossi    
    Catania 2 Plasmati (2)    
13/1/10 Turin Juventus 3 Diego, Del Piero (2, 1P)  
    Napoli 0      
14/1/10 Florencia Fiorentina 3 Mutu (2), Babacar  
    Chievo 2 Granoche, Bentivoglio  
14/1/10 Udine Udinese 2 Lodi (P), Corradi  
    Lumezzane 0      
14/1/10 Roma Lazio 2 Kolarov, Floccari  
    Palermo 0      
4 Final
20/1/10 Florencia Fiorentina 3 Mutu (2), Kroldrup  
    Lazio 2 Zarate, Rocchi  
26/1/10 Roma Roma 1 De Rossi    
    Catania 0      
27/1/10 Milan Milan 1      
    Udinese 1 Inler    
28/1/10 Milan Milan 2 Lucio, Balotelli  
    Juventus 1 Diego    
Semifinales
3/2/10 Milan Internazionale 1 Milito    
    Fiorentina 0      
13/4/10 Florencia Fiorentina 0  
    Internazionale 1 Eto'o    
4/2/10 Roma Roma 2 Vucinic, Mexes  
    Udinese 0      
21/4/10 Udine Udinese 1 Sanchez  
    Roma 0      
Final
5/5/10 Roma Internazionale 1 Milito    
    Roma 0