COPA DO BRASIL 2019
1║ Ronda
5-feb-2019 Teresina River 0  
    Fluminense 5 Luciano (P), Everaldo, Bruno Silva, Luciano, Marlon
6-feb-2019 Votupora Votuporaguense 0  
    Ypiranga Erechim 1 Pedro Pires
6-feb-2019 Teresina Altos 1 Luizao
    Santos 7 Luiz Felipe, Gonzalez, Alison, Sanchez (2), Soteldo, Diego Pituca
6-feb-2019 Foz do Iguazu Foz do Iguazu 1 Douglas Santos
    Boa 0  
6-feb-2019 Sobradinho Sobradinho 0  
    America 0  
6-feb-2019 Natal Santa Cruz 1 Denis
    Tupi 0  
6-feb-2019 Palmas Palmas 0  
    Juventude 1 Rodriguez
6-feb-2019 Corumba Corumbaense 0  
    Luverdense 0  
6-feb-2019 Fortaleza Atletico Cearense 2 Dudu (2, 1P)
    Joinville 0  
6-feb-2019 Cuiaba Cuiaba 1 Willian Amendoim
    CSA 0  
6-feb-2019 Aracaju Itabaiana 2 Wanderlan Carioca (P), Rodolfo (A)
    Parana 5 Alesson, Jenison (2), Higor Leite (P), Itaqui
6-feb-2019 Juazeiro Juazeirense 2 Gustavo, Nino Guerreiro (P)
    Vasco da Gama 2 Yan Sasse, Lopez (P)
6-feb-2019 Caruaru Central 1 Bruno Oliveira
    Ceara 1 Felipe Jonathan
7-feb-2019 Saquarema Americano 1 Flamel (P)
    Londrina 2 Marcelinho, Anderson Oliveira
7-feb-2019 Londrina Ferroviario 2 Edson Carius (2)
    Corinthians 2 Gustavo (2)
12-feb-2019 Aparecida Aparecidense 1 Uederson
    Ponte Preta 0  
12-feb-2019 Imperatriz Imperatriz 1 Daniel Barros (P)
    Nautico 1 Andre Krobel
13-feb-2019 Braganca Bragantino 1 Rafinha
    ASA 0  
13-feb-2019 Taguatinga Brasiliense 0  
    CRB 0  
13-feb-2019 Porto Alegre Sao Jose 0  
    Chapecoense 0  
13-feb-2019 Santarem Sao Raimundo 0  
    Criciuma 2 Daniel Costa (P), Julimar
13-feb-2019 Santa Cruz Avenida 1 Flavio Torres
  do Sul Guarani 0  
13-feb-2019 Rio Branco Galvez 0  
    ABC 1 Neto (P)
13-feb-2019 Saquarema Boavista 1 Renan Donizete (P)
    Figueirense 2 Kaue, Alipio (P)
13-feb-2019 Aracaju Sergipe 0  
    Goias 2 Jefferson, Renatinho
13-feb-2019 Brusque Brusque 1 Helio Paraiba
    Atletico Goianense 1 Andre Luis
13-feb-2019 Serra Serra 1 Rael
    Remo 0  
13-feb-2019 Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 1 Leandro
    Avai 4 Daniel Amorim (2, 1P), Pedro Castro, Getulio
13-feb-2019 Campina Grande Campinense 0  
    Botafogo 2 Rodrigo Pimpao, Alex Santana
13-feb-2019 Macapa Ypiranga 0  
    Cuiaba 1 Eduardo Ramos
13-feb-2019 Boa Vista Sao Raimundo 0  
    America 0  
13-feb-2019 Tombos Tombense 3 Juan, Denilson, Marquinhos
    Sport 0  
13-feb-2019 Campo Grande Operario 1 Alberto (P)
    Botafogo 4 Dico, Nando (2), Marcos Aurelio
13-feb-2019 Sao Luis Moto Club 2 Gleison Ferreira, Juninho Arcanjo (P)
    Vitoria 0  
13-feb-2019 Manaus Manaus 1 Hamilton
    Vila Nova 1 Alan Mineiro
13-feb-2019 Rio Branco Rio Branco 2 Laecio, Custodio
    Bahia 2 Gilberto (2)
14-feb-2019 Tubarao Atletico Tubarao 0  
    Brasil de Pelotas 0  
14-feb-2019 Patos de Minas URT 3 Cascata, Reis, Gladstone
    Coritiba 2 Rodrigao, Iago Dias
14-feb-2019 Sinop Sinop 1 Igor
    Santa Cruz 2 Elias, Pipico (P)
14-feb-2019 Manaus Fast Clube 1 Robinho
    Oeste 6 Alyson, Bruno Lopes, Elvis, Jheimy (2), Bruno
2║ Ronda
19-feb-2019 Londrina Londrina 1(5) Lucas Queiroz
    Parana 1(4) Jenison
20-feb-2019 Lucas Luverdense 1 Wilson Junior
  do Rio Verde Figueirense 0  
20-feb-2019 Sao Paulo Corinthians 4 Henrique, Danilo Avelar, Junior Urso, Gustavo
    Avenida 0  
20-feb-2019 Recife Santa Cruz 1(4) Pipico
    Nautico 1(2) Jorge Henrique
20-feb-2019 Cariacica Serra 0  
    Vasco da Gama 2 Lucas Mineiro, Ribamar
21-feb-2019 Criciuma Criciuma 0(7) Denis
    Oeste 0(6)  
21-feb-2019 Goiania Goias 1(2) Renatinho (P)
    CRB 1(3) Wellington Carvalho
26-feb-2019 Fortaleza Atletico Cearense 0  
    Atletico Goainense 4 Pedro Raul (2), Matheuzinho, Mike
27-feb-2019 Foz do Iguacu Foz do Iguacu 0(2)  
    Ceara 0(4)  
27-feb-2019 Patos de Minas URT 2(4) Juninho Potiguar, Cascata
    Vila Nova 2(5) Michel Douglas, Danilo
27-feb-2019 Rio de Janeiro Botafogo 3 Erik (2, 1P), Rodrigo Pimpao
    Cuiaba 0  
28-feb-2019 Tomba Tombense 2(6) Juan (P), Edson
    Botafogo 2(7) Clayton (2)
28-feb-2019 Caxias do Sul Juventude 2 Genilson (P), Breno
    America 1 Jonatas Belusso (P)
6-mar-2019 Natal Santa Cruz 0  
    Bahia 1 Gilberto (P)
6-mar-2019 Rio Janeiro Fluminense 3 Everaldo, Luciano, Ganso
    Ypiranga Erechim 0  
6-mar-2019 Cuiaba Mixto 1 Willian Amendoim
    Chapecoense 2 Perotti, Everaldo
7-mar-2019 Florianopolis Avai 2 Daniel Amorim (2)
    Brasil de Pelotas 0  
7-mar-2019 Natal ABC 2(5) Mauricio, Rodrigo Rodrigues
    Moto Club 2(3) Marcio Diogo (2)
7-mar-2019 Sao Paulo Santos 4 Gonzalez, Jean Mota, Rodrygo, Aguilar
    America 0  
3║ Ronda
13-mar-2019 Joao Pessoa Botafogo PB 0  
    Londrina 2 Marcelino, Felipe
3-abr-2019 Londrina Londrina 3 Augusto Silva (2), Luquinha
    Botafogo PB 3 Nando (2), Clayton
13-mar-2019 Fortaleza Ceara 1 Juninho (P)
    Corinthians 3 Junior Urso, Vagner Lovem Jadson
3-abr-2019 Sao Paulo Corinthians 0  
    Ceara 1 Roger
14-mar-2019 Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama 3 Danilo Barcelos, Rossi, Thiago Galhardo
    Avai 2 Pedro Castro, Andre Mortiz
10-abr-2019 Florianopolis Avai 0  
    Vasco da Gama 1 Yago Pikachu
27-mar-2019 Chapeco Chapecoense 3 Elicarlos, Gustavo Campanharo, Lourency
    Criciuma 2 Sandro, Bruno Cosendey
10-abr-2019 Criciuma Criciuma 0  
    Chapecoense 2 Victor Andrade, Rildo
2-abr-2019 Maceio CRB 1 Ze Carlos (P)
    Bahia 1 Arthur Caike
9-abr-2019 Salvador Bahia 1 Elton
    CRB 0  
3-abr-2019 Lucas do Luverdense 0  
  Rio Verde Fluminense 0  
9-abr-2019 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 2 Gonzalez, Luciano
    Luverdense 0  
3-abr-2019 Natal ABC 1 Rodrigo Rodrigues
    Santa Cruz 0  
10-abr-2019 Recife Santa Cruz 3 Pipico (2, 1P), Charles
    ABC 0  
4-abr-2019 Goiania Atletico Goianense 1 Jorginho
    Santos 0  
11-abr-2019 Santos Santos 3 Sanchez (2), Rodrygo
    Atletico Goianense 0  
4-abr-2019 Rio de Janeiro Botafogo 1 Erik (P)
    Juventude 1 Paulo Sergio
11-abr-2019 Caxias do Sul Juventude 2 Rodriguez, Dalberto
    Botafogo 1 Cicero
16-abr-2019 Goiania Vila Nova 2 Danilo (P), Rafael Silva (P)
    Bragantino 0  
20-abr-2019 Belem Bragantino 2 Marcos Goiano, Paulo de Tarcio
    Vila Nova 1 Bone
4║ Ronda
17-abr-2019 Santos Santos 2 Rodrygo, Jean Mota
    Vasco da Gama 0  
24-abr-2019 Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama 2 Raul, Ricardo Graša
    Santos 1 Jorge
17-abr-2019 Chapeco Chapecoense 1 Aylon
    Corinthians 0  
24-abr-2019 Sao Paulo Corinthians 2 Boselli, Mateus Vital
    Chapecoense 0  
17-abr-2019 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 2 Gilberto, Luciano
    Santa Cruz 0  
24-abr-2019 Recife Santa Cruz 2(2) Jo, Pipico
    Fluminense 0(3)  
18-abr-2019 Salvador Bahia 4 Arthur Caike, Nino Paraiba, Artur, Fernandao
    Londrina 0  
25-abr-2019 Londrina Londrina 2 Anderson Oliveira, Dagoberto (P)
    Bahia 1 Fernandao
24-abr-2019 Caxias do Sul Juventude 0  
    Vila Nova 0  
1-may-2019 Goiania Vila Nova 0(3)  
    Juventude 0(4)  
Octavos de Final
16-may-2019 Belo Horizonte Atletico Mineiro 0  
    Santos 0  
7-jun-2019 Sao Paulo Santos 1 Gustavo Henrique
    Atletico Mineiro 2 Chara (2)
16-may-2019 Sao Paulo Corinthians 0  
    Flamengo 1 Willian Arao
5-jun-2019 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 1 Rodrigo Caio
    Corinthians 0  
16-may-2019 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 1 Joao Pedro
    Cruzeiro 1 Pedro Rocha
6-jun-2019 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 2(3) Thiago Neves (2, 1P)
    Fluminense 2(1) Ganso (P), Joao Pedro
17-may-2019 Fortaleza Fortaleza 0  
    Atletico Paranaense 0  
6-jun-2019 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 1 Ruben
    Fortaleza 0  
23-may-2019 Sao Luis Sampaio Correa 0  
    Palmeiras 1 Moises
30-may-2019 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 2 Mayke, Ze Rafael
    Sampaio Correa 0  
23-may-2019 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo 0  
    Bahia 1 Elber
29-may-2019 Salvador Bahia 1 Ernando
    Sao Paulo 0  
23-may-2019 Caxias do Sul Juventude 0  
    Gremio 0  
29-may-2019 Porto Alegre Gremio 3 Felipe Vizeu (2), Diego Tardelli
    Juventude 0  
24-may-2019 Porto Alegre Internacional 3 Guerrero (2), Rodrigo Lindoso
    Paysandu 1 Micael
29-may-2019 Paysandu Paysandu 0  
    Internacional 1 Guerrero
Cuartos de Final
10-jul-2019 Porto Alegre Gremio 1 Everton (P)
    Bahia 1 Gilberto
17-jul-2019 Salvador Bahia 0  
    Gremio 1 Alisson
10-jul-2019 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 1 Leo Pereira
    Flamengo 1 Gabriel Barbosa
17-jul-2019 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 1(1) Gabriel Barbosa
    Atletico Paranaense 1(3) Rony
10-jul-2019 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 1 Ze Rafael
    Internacional 0  
17-jul-2019 Porto Alegre Internacional 1(5) Patrick
    Palmeiras 0(4)  
11-jul-2019 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 3 Pedro Rocha, Thiago Neves, Robinho
    Atletico Mineiro 0  
17-jul-2019 Belo Horizonte Atletico Mineiro 2 Cazares, Patric
    Cruzeiro 0  
Semifinales
7-ago-2019 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 0  
    Internacional 1 Edenilson
4-sep-2019 Porto Alegre Internacional 3 Guerrero (2), Edenilson
    Cruzeiro 0  
14-ago-2019 Porto Alegre Gremio 2 Andre, Jean Pyerre
    Atletico Paranaense 0  
4-sep-2019 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 2(5) Nikao, Ruben
    Gremio 0(4)  
FINAL
12-sep-2019 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 1 Bruno Guimaraes
    Internacional 0  
19-sep-2019 Porto Alegre Internacional 1 Lopez
    Atletico Paranaense 2 Leo Cittadini, Rony