COPA DO BRASIL 2017
1 Ronda
8-feb-17 Murici Murici 3 Jose Tarcisio (2, 1P), Delsinho
    Juventude 1 Tadeu    
8-feb-17 Vitoria da Vitoria da Conquista 1 Todinho    
  Conquista Coritiba 1 Werley    
8-feb-17 Campina Grande Campinense 0      
    Ponte Preta 2 William Potker (P), Lins  
8-feb-17 Luizinia Luizinia 0      
    Vitoria 2 Cleiton Xavier, Uilton (A)  
8-feb-17 Araraquara Ferroviaria 1 Tiago Marques  
    ASA 1 Landro Kivel    
8-feb-17 Sorocaba San Bento 1 Itaqui    
    Parana 1 Renatinho    
8-feb-17 Cornelio Procapi PSTC 2 Lucas Trindade, Carlos  
    Ypiranga Erechim 1 Michel    
8-feb-17 Osasco Audax Sao Paulo 1 Rafinha    
    America 0      
8-feb-17 Dorados 7 de setembro 1 Juan    
    River 0      
8-feb-17 Gurupi Gurupi 2 Patrick, Alan Kardek  
    Londrina 1 Safira    
8-feb-17 Santarem Sao Francesco 3 Anderson Costa, Marcos Lambert, Fabio Paulista
    Botafogo Paraiba 0      
8-feb-17 Porto Velho Rondoniense 0      
    Cuiaba 2 Leo Salino, Cleberson  
8-feb-17 Boa Vista Sao Raimundo 0      
    Boa 2 Leleu, Kaio Cristian  
8-feb-17 Teresina Altos 2 Joelson, Uilliam  
    CRB 0      
8-feb-17 Pocos de Caldas Caldense 0      
    Corinthians 1 Rodriguinho    
8-feb-17 Maceio CSA 1 Alex Henrique  
    Sport 4 Rithely, Everton Felipe, Rogerio, Thallyson
8-feb-17 Rio Branco Atletico Acreano 0      
    America Mineiro 2 Hugo Almeida, Renan Oliveira
9-feb-17 Novo Hamburgo Sao Jose 1 Rafinha (P)    
    Sampaio Correa 1 Artur    
9-feb-17 Natal Santos Natal 0      
    Vasco da Gama 2 Nene (2P)    
9-feb-17 Sao Luis Moto Club 0      
    Sao Paulo 1 Gilberto    
15-feb-17 Saquarema Boavista 1 Marcelo Nicacio (P)  
    Ceara 0      
15-feb-17 Ceilandia Ceilandia 1 Elivelto (P)    
    ABC 1 Erivelton    
15-feb-17 Cariacica Deportiva 1 Israel    
    Avai 2 Diego Jardel, Romulo  
15-feb-17 Anapolis Anapolis 0      
    Bragantino 0      
15-feb-17 Nova Friburgo Friburguense 0      
    Oeste 1 Mazinho    
15-feb-17 Patos de Minas URT 1 Allan Dias    
    Luverdense 2 Macena, Ricardo  
15-feb-17 Campo Grande Comercial 0      
    Joinville 1 Aldair    
15-feb-17 Horizonte Uniclinic 1 Edson Carius (P)  
    Portuguesa 2 Bruno (2)    
15-feb-17 Santarem Sao Raimundo 2 Tiago (2, 1P)    
    Fortaleza 1 Heitor    
15-feb-17 Itabaiana Itabaiana 2 Diego Neves (P), Paulinho Macaiba
    Goias 4 Leo Gamalho (2), Carlos Eduardo, Pedro Bambu
15-feb-17 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 Higor Leite    
    Cruzeiro 2 Alisson, Robinho  
15-feb-17 Ceara-Mirim Globo 2 Denis, Glaucio  
    Fluminense 5 Lucas, Henrique Dourado (2), Wellington, Gustavo Scarpa
15-feb-17 Cascavel Princesa Solimoes 0      
    Internacional 2 Valdivia, Brenner Marlos  
15-feb-17 Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro 1 Italo    
  do Norte Nautico 0      
15-feb-17 Rio Branco Rio Branco 1 Leo Fernandes  
    Figueirense 0      
16-feb-17 Santo Andre Santo Andre 0      
    Criciuma 1 Alex Maranhao  
16-feb-17 Brusque Brusque 2 Jonatas Belusso, Ricardo Lobo
    Remo 1 Ze Antonio    
16-feb-17 Sinop Sinop 1 Jorge Pera    
    Salgueiro 0      
16-feb-17 Aracaju Sergipe 0      
    Bahia 2 Regis, Diego Rosa  
16-feb-17 Manaus Fast Clube 1 Thiago    
    Vila Nova 1 Moises Brito    
2 Ronda
22-feb-17 Murici Murici 0(5)      
    America 0(4)      
22-feb-17 Sao Paulo Portuguesa 0      
    Boavista 2 Vitor Faisca, Lucas Rocha  
22-feb-17 Salvador Vitoria 3 Andre Lima, Cleiton Xavier, Fred
    Bragantino 2 Vitor, Daniel Pereira  
22-feb-17 Criciuma Criciuma 2(4) Adalgiso Pitbull, Douglas Moreira
    Altos 2(3) Uilliam, Thiaguinho  
22-feb-17 Recife Sport Recife 3 Leandro Pereira (2), Rogerio
    7 de Setembro 0      
22-feb-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 6 Rafael Sobis (4), Robinho, De Arrascaeta
    Sao Francisco 0      
22-feb-17 Porto Alegre Internacional 4 Brenner Marlos (2), Carlos, Charles
    Oeste 1      
23-feb-17 Coritiba Coritiba 0      
    ASA 2 Eron, Leandro Kivel  
1-mar-17 Joinville Joinville 1 Aldair    
    Sao Raimundo 0      
1-mar-17 Florianopolis Avai 1(2) Junor Dutra    
    Luverdense 1(3) Diogo Sodre    
1-mar-17 Londrina PSTC 2 Lucao, Carlos  
    Sao Paulo 4 Cicero (3), Cueva (P)  
1-mar-17 Natal ABC 1(4) Caio (P)    
    Audax Sao Paulo 1(1) Leo Melo    
1-mar-17 Sinop Sinop 1 Alex Ricardo    
    Fluminense 3 Sornoza (2), Henrique Dorado (P)
1-mar-17 Sao Luis Sanpaio Correa 2 Giovani, Breno  
    Guarani de Juazeiro 0      
1-mar-17 Gurupi Gurupi 2 Ederson (2)    
    Rio Branco 0      
1-mar-17 Varginha Boa 0(2)      
    Goias 0(3)      
1-mar-17 Brusque Brusque 0(4)      
    Corinthians 0(5)      
1-mar-17 Goiania Vila Nova 1 Wallyson (P)    
    Vasco da Gama 2 Thalles, Wagner  
2-mar-17 Campinas Ponte Preta 1(5) Lucca    
    Cuiaba 1(5) Cleberson    
8-mar-17 Coritiba Parana 2 Eduardo Brock, Renatinho  
    Bahia 0      
3 Ronda
8-mar-17 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo 3 Luiz Araujo (2), Pratto  
    ABC 1 Marcio Passos  
15-mar-17 Natal ABC 1 Marcio Passos  
    Sao Paulo 1 Cueva    
8-mar-17 Goiania Goias 4 Tiago Luis, Leo Gamalho (2), Patrick
    Cuiaba 0      
16-mar-17 Cuiaba Cuiaba 1 Juba  
    Goias 1 Aylon    
8-mar-17 Joinville Joinville 3 Breno, Marlyson, Aldair (P)
    Gurupi 1 Renan Teixeira (A)  
15-mar-17 Gurupi Gurupi 1 Ederson  
    Joinville 0      
8-mar-17 Sao Luis Sampaio Correia 1 Barros    
    Internacional 4 Paulao, Lopez, Brenner Marlos (2)
15-mar-17 Porto Alegre Internacional 3 Carlos (2), D'Alessandro  
    Sampaio Correia 0      
8-mar-17 Murici Murici 0      
    Cruzeiro 2 Manoel, Abila  
15-mar-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 3 Claudio (A), Rafael Sobis, Delsinho (A)
    Murici 0      
8-mar-17 Saquaroma Boavista 0      
    Sport Recife 3 Andre (2), Diego Souza (P)
15-mar-17 Recife Sport Recife 1 Diego Souza  
    Boavista 0      
9-mar-17 Criciuma Criciuma 1 Alex Maranhao  
    Fluminense 1 Wellington    
15-mar-17 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 3 Douglas, Henrique Dourado (P), Sornoza
    Criciuma 2 Diego Giaretta, Silvinho  
9-mar-17 Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama 1 Nene (P)    
    Vitoria 1 Patric (P)    
16-mar-17 Salvador Vitoria 1 Alan Costa  
    Vasco da Gama 0      
9-mar-17 Cuiaba Luverdense 0      
    Corinthians 2 Rodriguinho, Gabriel  
16-mar-17 Sao Paulo Corinthians 1 Jo  
    Luverdense 1 Ricardo    
16-mar-17 Arapiraca ASA 0      
    Parana 0      
5-abr-17 Coritiba Parana 0(4)  
    ASA 0(1)      
4 Ronda
12-abr-17 Recife Sport 2 Rithely, Juninho  
    Joinville 1 Bruno Batata  
19-abr-17 Joinville Joinville 2(3) Bruno Rodrigues, Marlyson
    Sport 1(4) Leandro Pereira  
12-abr-17 Porto Alegre Internacional 1 Rodrigo Dourado  
    Corinthians 1 Romero    
19-abr-17 Sao Paulo Corinthians 1(3) Maycon  
    Internacional 1(4) Fagner (A)    
13-abr-17 Salvador Vitoria 0      
    Parana 2 Airton, Guilherme Biteco  
19-abr-17 Parana Parana 0  
    Vitoria 0      
13-abr-17 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo 0      
    Cruzeiro 2 Pratto (A), Hudson  
19-abr-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 1 Thiago Neves  
    Sao Paulo 2 Pratto, Gilberto  
13-abr-17 Goiania Goias 2 Jean Carlos, Leo Gamalho  
    Fluminense 1 Marcos Junior  
19-abr-17 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 3 Henrique, Nogueira, Pedro  
    Goias 0      
Octavos de Final
26-abr-17 Santos Santos 2 Bruno Henrique, Copete  
    Paysandu 0      
10-may-17 Belem Paysandu 1 Diogo Oliveira  
    Santos 3 Bruno Henrique (2), Kayke  
26-abr-17 Rio de Janeiro Botafogo 2 Guilherme (2)  
    Sport 1 Samuel Xavier  
31-may-17 Recife Sport 1 Durval  
    Botafogo 1 Roger    
3-may-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 1 Raniel    
    Chapecoense 0      
1-jun-17 Chapeco Chapecoense 0  
    Cruzeiro 0      
10-may-17 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 0      
    Goianense 0      
24-may-17 Goiania Goianense 1 Jorginho  
    Flamengo 2 Guierrero, Matheus Savio  
10-may-17 Recife Santa Cruz 0      
    Paranaense 0      
31-may-17 Coritiba Paranaense 2 Nikao, Gonzalez  
    Santa Cruz 0      
17-may-17 Porto Alegre Gremio 3 Arthur, Barrios (2)  
    Fluminense 1 Renato Chaves  
31-may-17 Rio de Janeiro Fluminense 0  
    Gremio 2 Luan, Pedro Rocha  
17-may-17 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 1 Leo Ortiz (A)    
    Internacional 0      
31-may-17 Porto Alegre Internacional 2 D'Alessandro, Lopez  
    Palmeiras 1 Thiago Santos  
24-may-17 Parana Parana 3 Guilherme Biteco (2), Felipe Alves
    Mineiro 2 Elias, Robinho  
31-may-17 Belo Horizonte Mineiro 2 Otero, Fred  
    Parana 0      
Cuartos de Final
28-jun-17 Porto Alegre Gremio 4 Barrios (2), Kannemann, Everton
    Atletico Paranaense 0      
27-jul-17 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 2 Pablo Felipe, Felipe Gedoz
    Gremio 3 Pedro Rocha (2), Everton  
28-jun-17 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 2 Everton, Cuellar  
    Santos 0      
26-jul-17 Santos Santos 4 Bruno Henrique, Copete (2), Victor Ferraz
    Flamengo 2 Berrio, Carrasco  
28-jun-17 Sao Paulo Palmeiras 3 Dudu (2), Willian  
    Cruzeiro 3 Thiago Neves, Robinho, Alisson
26-jul-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 1 Diogo Barbosa  
    Palmeiras 1 Keno    
29-jun-17 Belo Horizonte Atletico Mineiro 1 Cazares    
    Botafogo 0      
26-jul-17 Rio de Janeiro Botafogo 3 Joel Carli, Roger, Gilson  
    Atletico Mineiro 0      
Semifinales
16-ago-17 Rio de Janeiro Botafogo 0      
    Flamengo 0      
23-ago-17 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 1 Diego  
    Botafogo 0      
16-ago-17 Porto Alegre Gremio 1 Barrios    
    Cruzeiro 0      
23-ago-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 1(3) Hudson  
    Gremio 0(2)      
FINAL
7-sep-17 Rio de Janeiro Flamengo 1 Lucas Paqueta  
    Cruzeiro 1 De Arrascaeta  
27-sep-17 Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro 0(5)  
    Flamengo 0(3)