COPA DEL REY 2021-2022
Ronda Preliminar
17-nov-2021 Olloniego Nalon 1(3) Olay
    Solares 1(4) Pepo
17-nov-2021 Utrillas Utrillas 2 Hernandez (2)
    Injerto 0  
17-nov-2021 Aldeanueva Aldeano 1 Abouzahr
  del Ebro Unami 3 Perez, Chechu, Koby (P)
17-nov-2021 La Coruña Victoria 1 Perez
    Hernani 0  
17-nov-2021 San Agustin San Agustin de Guadalix 6 Riki (3), Sanchez, Ruben Bas, Cano
  de Guadalix Mora 2  
17-nov-2021 Mollerussa Mollerussa 1 Guillem
    Penya Independent 0  
17-nov-2021 Alicante Alicante 7 Heredia (2), Perez, Piña, Chinchilla (2), Gombo
    6 de junio 1  
17-nov-2021 Fortuna Villa de Fortuna 1 Pepe
    Atletico Espeleño 0  
17-nov-2021 Tegueste Laguna 4 Mehdi, Luca (2), Alexis
    Jaraiz 1 Elena
17-nov-2021 Melilla Huracan Melilla 2 Yosef, Joselu (P)
    Atarfe Industrial 1 Diego
Primera Ronda
30-nov-2021 Marchamalo Marchamalo 0  
    Valladolid 1 Mesa (P)
30-nov-2021 Saron Cayon 0  
    Huesca 2 Mateu, Omoruyi
30-nov-2021 Najera Naxara 0  
    Andorra 1 Fernandez (P)
30-nov-2021 La Coruña Victoria 0  
    Villarreal 8 A. Moreno (2), Mandi, Alcacer, Chukwueze, G. Moreno, Dia, Iosifov
30-nov-2021 Santa Cruz Laguna 0  
  de Tenerife Granada 7 Bacca, Butzke (3), Puertas, Molina (2)
30-nov-2021 Segovia Unami 0  
    Alaves 3 Guidetti, Sylla, Rioja
30-nov-2021 Teruel Teruel 0  
    Alcorcon 1 Fraile (P)
30-nov-2021 Logroño Racing Rioja 0  
    Cartagena 2 Ortuño
30-nov-2021 Gijon Ceares 0  
    Sporting 1 Garcia
30-nov-2021 Sanlucar de Atletico Sanluqueño 2 Ramirez, Armental
  Barrameda Sabadell 0  
30-nov-2021 Zaragoza Ebro 0  
    Celta 5 Mina, Solari, Cervi (2), Fontan
30-nov-2021 Mollerussa Mollerussa 1 Putzi
    Getafe 5 Mata (3, 2P), Ramirez, Poveda
30-nov-2021 Aguilas Aguilas 1(3) Uche
    Almeria 1(5) Villar
30-nov-2021 Montijo Montijo 0  
    Burgos 1 Rodriguez
30-nov-2021 Albacete Albacete 2 Montes (P), Gonzalez
    Racing Ferrol 1 Lopez
30-nov-2021 Badajoz Badajoz 0  
    Alcoyano 3 Mourad, Mejia (P), Lopez
1-dic-2021 Santa Cruz Mensajero 0  
  de La Palma Zaragoza 1 Clemente
1-dic-2021 Carballo Bergantiños 2 Da pena, Alfaya
    Tudelano 0  
1-dic-2021 Cordoba Cordoba 0  
  de Cardassar Sevilla 1 Ocampos
1-dic-2021 Solares Solares-Medio Cudeyo 2 Osle, Gutierrez
    Español 3 Moron (3, 1P)
1-dic-2021 Segovia Gimnastica Segoviana 0  
    Mallorca 0 Angel (2)
1-dic-2021 Brea de Aragon Brea 0  
    Ibiza 2 Davo (2)
1-dic-2021 Algeciras Algeciras 1 Romero
    Unionistas de Salamanca 2 Rodriguez (2)
1-dic-2021 Andratx Andratx 2 Pomar, Llabres
    Oviedo 1 Jirka
1-dic-2021 Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real 2 Jose Enrique, Moyano (A)
  de Mallorca Internacional de Madrid 1 Pitu
1-dic-2021 Alcira Alzira 0  
  Echano Fuenlabrada 1 Soldano
1-dic-2021 Pamplona San Juan 1 Burusco
  de odon San Sebastian de los Reyes 2 Jauregui, Reyegui (A)
1-dic-2021 Murcia Murcia 3 Terranova, Raigal, Garrido
    Deportivo 4 De Camargo, Quiles (2), Peke
1-dic-2021 Talavera Talavera de la Reina 2 Farofa, Perales
  de la Reina Cornella 0  
1-dic-2021 Orense Arenteiro 2 Zanelli, Sylla
    Logroñes 1 Portela (A)
1-dic-2021 Barcelona Europa 0  
    Amorebieta 1 Amorrortu
1-dic-2021 Almendralejo Extremadura 1 Drammeh
    Zamora 4 Cordero, Losada (2), Parra
1-dic-2021 San Fernando San Fernando 2 Dopi, Ferron
    Cultural Leonesa 3 Ameliba, Solis, Kalvin
1-dic-2021 Calahorra Calahorra 1(4) Yurrebaso
    Atletico Baleares 1(5) Ginard
1-dic-2021 Linares Linares 0(6)  
    Gimnastic 0(5)  
1-dic-2021 Caceres Cacereño 1 Barba
    Ponferradina 2 Kuki, Medina
1-dic-2021 Las Palmas Panaderia Pulido 0  
    Real Sociedad 4 Portu, Muñoz, Sorloth, Djouahra
1-dic-2021 Alcoy Alicante 0  
    Betis 4 Tello, Lainez, Joquin, Martra
1-dic-2021 Lepe San Roque de Lepe 0  
    Mirandes 3 Olguin, Marques (2)
2-dic-2021 Velez-Malaga Velez 2 Joselinho, Veiga (A)
    Las Palmas 3 Ramirez, Sadiku, Garcia
2-dic-2021 San Agustin San Agustin de Guadalix 0  
  de Guadalix Osasuna 4 Barbero, Torres, Ontiveros, Avila
2-dic-2021 Melilla Huracan Melilla 0  
    Levante 8 Soldado (2), Blesa (3), Malsa, Gomez (2)
2-dic-2021 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1(3) Toti
    Rayo Vallecano 1(4) Pozo
2-dic-2021 Guernica y Luno Gernika 1 Arana
    Eibar 2 Gonzalez (P), Blanco
2-dic-2021 Utrillas Utrillas 0  
    Valencia 3 Andre, Musah, Koindredi
2-dic-2021 Tafalla Peña Sport 0  
    Malaga 3 Paulino, Lomban (P), Fernandez
2-dic-2021 Langreo Llanera 2 Perez, Sanchez
  del Rio Logroñes 1 Dubasin
2-dic-2021 Palencia Palencia Cristo Atletico 2 Gomez (P), Pascual
    Real Union 0  
2-dic-2021 Puertollano Calvo Sotelo 1 Arcos
    Girona 5 Saiz (P), Monjonell, Artero, Camara, Garcia
2-dic-2021 Pulpi Atletico Pulpileño 0  
    Castellon 1 Esquerdo
2-dic-2021 Leioa Leioa 0  
    Elche 2 Carrillo (2)
2-dic-2021 Madrid Union Adarve 2(3) Portero (2)
    Lugo 2(4) Joselu, Barreiro (P)
2-dic-2021 Elda Eldense 0  
    Rayo Majadahonda 1 Gomez
2-dic-2021 Jerez Xerez 1 Bello (P)
  de la Frontera Leganes 2 Garcia, Doukoure
2-dic-2021 Ibiza Ibiza 1 Pinto
    Tenerife 2 Michel (P), Mollejo
2-dic-2021 Murcia Villa de Fortuna 0  
    Cadiz 7 Negredo (3), Jimenez, Lopez, Calderon, Osmajic
Segunda Ronda
14-dic-2021 Andorra Andorra 1 Vilanova
  la Vieja Celta 2 Fontan, Mina
14-dic-2021 San Sebastian San Sebastian de los Reyes 0(4)  
  de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 0(5)  
14-dic-2021 Huesca Huesca 0  
    Girona 1 Calavera
14-dic-2021 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 Eguaras, Adrian
    Burgos 0  
14-dic-2021 Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 Sanchez
    Malaga 0  
14-dic-2021 Palencia Palencia Cristo Atletico 1 Sualdea
    Español 2 Wu Lei, Gomez
14-dic-2021 Alcoy Alcoyano 3(3) El Ghezouani (2), Blanco
    Levante 3(1) Gomez (2), Soldado
14-dic-2021 Linares Linares 2 Etxaniz, Copete
    Alaves 1 Sylla
15-dic-2021 Carballo Bergantiños 1 Cano
    Rayo Vallecano 3 Suarez, Ciss, Moreno
15-dic-2021 Andratx Andratx 1(5) Llabres
    Sevilla 1(6) Mir
15-dic-2021 Zamora Zamora 0  
    Real Sociedad 3 Guridi, Turrientes, Oyarzabal
15-dic-2021 Leon Cultural Leonesa 2 Buencasa (P), Gaztañaga
    Leganes 3 Eraso, Bautista (2)
15-dic-2021 Gijon Sporting 2 Mendez, Durdevic
    Alcorcon 1 Al Badaoui
15-dic-2021 Ponferrada Ponferradina 2 Ojeda, Romera
    Ibiza 1 Villar
15-dic-2021 Valladolid Valladolid 3 Anuar, Weissman, Gonzalez
  de Llobregat Las Palmas 1 Sadiku
15-dic-2021 Castellon Castellon 1 Sibille
  de la Plana Cartagena 2 Ortuño, Cayarga
15-dic-2021 Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 0  
    Elche 1 Roman (A)
15-dic-2021 Sanlucar Atletico Sanluqueño 1 Armental
  de Barrameda Villarreal 7 Alcacer, Duro (A), Chukwueze, Gomez, Trigueros, Raba
15-dic-2021 Santa Cruz Tenerife 1 Gonzalez
  de Tenerife Eibar 2 Quique, Exposito
16-dic-2021 Talavera Talavera de la Reina 2 Gongora (P), Perales
  de la Reina Betis 4 Iglesias, Joaquin (P), Lainez, Canales
16-dic-2021 Langreo Llanera 0  
    Mallorca 6 Sedlar (2), Mboula, Gaya, Llabres, Angel
16-dic-2021 Orense Arenteiro 1 Magisano
    Valencia 3 Musah, Guillamon, Vallejo
16-dic-2021 Amorebieta- Amorebieta 1 Orozko
  Echano Almeria 2 Sadiq, Appiah
16-dic-2021 Lugo Lugo 1 Joselu
  Echano Mirandes 2 Marques, Riquelme
16-dic-2021 La Coruña Deportivo 1 Doncel
  del Rio Osasuna 2 Garcia, Budimir
16-dic-2021 Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real 1 Jose Enrique
    Granada 0  
16-dic-2021 Albacete Albacete 0  
    Cadiz 1 Andone
16-dic-2021 Palma Atletico Baleares 5 Orfila (2), Dioni, Martinez, Tanque
    Getafe 0  
16vos de Final
4-ene-2022 Ponferrada Ponferradina 1(1) Yuri (P)
    Español 1(3) Pedrosa
5-ene-2022 Eibar Eibar 1 Blanco
    Mallorca 2 Gaya, Angel
5-ene-2022 Leganes Leganes 2 Muñoz (2)
    Real Sociedad 3 Isak, Oyarzabal (2, 1P)
5-ene-2022 Cartagena Cartagena 1 Ortuño (P)
    Valencia 2 Soler, Cheryshev
5-ene-2022 Linares Linares 1 Diaz
    Barcelona 2 Dembele, Jutgla
5-ene-2022 Palma Baleares 2 Martinez (2)
    Celta 1 Mendez
5-ene-2022 Miranda de Ebro Mirandes 0  
    Rayo Vallecano 1 Martin
5-ene-2022 Valladolid Valladolid 0  
    Betis 3 Carvalho, Fekir, Iglesias
5-ene-2022 Alcoy Alcoyano 1 Vega
    Real Madrid 3 Eder Militao, Asensio, Jose Juan (A)
6-ene-2022 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0  
    Cadiz 1 Alarcon
6-ene-2022 Gerona Girona 1 Junca
    Osasuna 0  
6-ene-2022 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0  
    Sevilla 2 Kounde, Mir
6-ene-2022 Gijon Sporting 2 Durdevic, Milovanov
    Villarreal 1 Albiol
6-ene-2022 Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real 0  
    Athletic Bilbao 2 Williams (2)
6-ene-2022 Almeria Almeria 1 Ramazani
    Elche 2 Piatti, Guti
6-ene-2022 Madrid Rayo Majadahonda 0  
    Atletico Madrid 5 Matheus Cunha, Renan Lodi, Suarez, Griezmann, Joao Felix
Octavos de Final
15-ene-2022 Palma Mallorca 2 Kubo, Prats
  de Mallorca Español 1 Puado
15-ene-2022 Girona Girona 1 Espinosa
    Rayo Vallecano 2 Guardiola (2)
15-ene-2022 Gijon Sporting 0(2)  
    Cadiz 0(4)  
15-ene-2022 Palma Atletico Baleares 0  
  de Mallorca Valencia 1 Marcos Andre
15-ene-2022 Sevilla Betis 2 Fekir, Canales
    Sevilla 1 Gomez
19-ene-2022 San Sebastian Real Sociedad 2 Januzaj, Sorloth
    Atletico Madrid 0  
20-ene-2022 Elche Elche 1 Verdu
    Real Madrid 2 Isco, Hazard
20-ene-2022 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 Muniain (2, 1P), Martinez
    Barcelona 2 Torres, Pedri
Cuartos de Final
2-feb-2022 Madrid Rayo Vallecano 1 Trejo (P)
    Mallorca 0  
2-feb-2022 Valencia Valencia 2 Guedes, Duro
    Cadiz 1 Perez (P)
3-feb-2022 San Sebastian Real Sociedad 0  
    Betis 4 Juanmi (2), Willian Jose (P), Ruibal
3-feb-2022 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 Berenguer
    Real Madrid 0  
Semifinales
9-feb-2022 Madrid Rayo Vallecano 1 Garcia
    Betis 2 Iglesias, William Carvalho
3-mar-2022 Sevilla Betis 1 Iglesias
    Rayo Vallecano 1 Bebe
10-feb-2022 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 Garcia
    Valencia 1 Duro
2-mar-2022 Valencia Valencia 1 Goncalo Guedes
    Athletic Bilbao 0  
FINAL
23-abr-2022 Sevilla Betis 1(5) Iglesias
    Valencia 1(4) Duro