COPA DEL REY 2018-2019
1ē Ronda
5-sep-2018 La Palma Mensajero 0      
    Compostela 3 Perera, Camacho (P), Villar
5-sep-2018 La Puebla Poblense 1 Calonge    
    Ontinvent 4 Torres (3), Soler  
5-sep-2018 Vigo Rapido Bouzas 0      
    Unionistas de Salamanca 4 Manjon (2), Lopez (A), De la Nava
5-sep-2018 Boadilla del Internacional 2(4) Ramos, Pina    
  Monte Fuenlabrada 2(5) Fraile (P), Ntekja  
5-sep-2018 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0      
    Cultural Leonesa 2 Aridane, Gonzalez  
5-sep-2018 La Felguera Langreo 1 Rios (P)    
    Logroņes 2 Maranhao (2)  
5-sep-2018 Gernika-Lumo Gernika 1 Larrucea    
    Durango 0      
5-sep-2018 Castellon Castellon 1 Hicham    
  de la Plana Conquense 0      
5-sep-2018 Lleida Lleida Esportiu 2 Bandeh, Bakayoko  
    Teruel 0      
5-sep-2018 Murcia Murcia 2 Adan, Titi    
    Ceuta 0      
5-sep-2018 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1(3) Dopi    
    Multivera 1(4) Ayensa    
5-sep-2018 Miranda de Ebro Mirandes 0      
    Racing 1 Rivero    
5-sep-2018 Calahorra Calahorra 1(4) Barrio    
    Gimnastica Torrelavega 1(2) Cagigas    
5-sep-2018 Cornella de Cornella 1(2) Gila    
  Llobregat Sant Andreu 1(3) Felipe Sa    
5-sep-2018 Yecla Yeclano 1 Torre    
    Melilla 2 Qasmi, Chino (A)  
5-sep-2018 Marbella Marbella 0      
    Ebro 1 Martinez    
5-sep-2018 Don  Benito Don Benito 0      
    Cartagena 1 Cruz    
5-sep-2018 Talavera Talavera 2(3) Cristian, Madrigal  
  de la Reina Real Jaen 2(4) Garcia, Montes  
2ē Ronda
11-sep-2018 Malaga Malaga 1 Hernandez (P)  
    Almeria 2 Gassama, Adri  
11-sep-2018 Palmas Mallorca 1 Giner    
  de Mallorca Oviedo 0      
12-sep-2018 Zaragoza Ebro 0(5) Toril    
    Real Murcia 0(4)      
12-sep-2018 Ontinyent Ontinyet 1(6) Zarzo (P)    
    Jaen 1(5) Armero    
12-sep-2018 Lleida Lleida 1 Juanto    
    Compostela 0      
12-sep-2018 Murcia Murcia 0      
    Racing 2 Segovia, Castaņeda  
12-sep-2018 Pamplona Osasuna 1 Clerc    
    Reus 2 Carbia, Dominguez  
12-sep-2018 Alcorcon Alcorcon 1 Muņoz    
    Extremadura 0      
12-sep-2018 Leon Cultural Leonesa 1(5) Aridane    
    Fuenlabrada 1(4) Gassama    
12-sep-2018 Barcelona Sant Andreu 1 Alcover (P)    
    Gernika 0      
12-sep-2018 Calahorra Calahorra 2 Ubis (2)    
    Castellon 0      
12-sep-2018 Villanueva Villanovense 2 Raillo, Martinez  
  de La Serena Badalona 1 Magallan    
12-sep-2018 Melilla Melilla 3 Garcia, Menudo (2)  
    Tudelano 0      
12-sep-2018 Lorca Lorca 2 Navarro, Cifuentes  
    Unionistas de Salamanca 1 Andres    
12-sep-2018 Cartagena Cartagena 1(4) Cruz    
    Logroņes 1(5) Garcia    
12-sep-2018 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 Papunashvili, Pombo  
    Deportivo 1 Cartabia    
12-sep-2018 Santa Cruz Tenerife 1 Ruiz    
  de Tenerife Cadiz 2 Romera, Vallejo  
12-sep-2018 Cordoba Cordoba 2 Martin, Piovaccari  
    Gimnastic 0      
13-sep-2018 Soria Numancia 1 Isla    
    Sporting 2 Marin (A), Morilla  
13-sep-2018 Albacete Albacete 2 Ortuņo, Manaj  
    Lugo 3 Lazo, Herrero (A), Muņiz  
13-sep-2018 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 Mesa    
  de Gran Canaria Rayo Majadahonda 2 Varela, Carcelen (P)  
13-sep-2018 Elche Elche 2 Jony (P), Provencio  
    Granada 1 Vazquez    
3ē Ronda
16-oct-2018 Elche Elche 1 Villar    
    Cordoba 4 De las Cuevas, Muņoz, Galan, Moyano
17-oct-2018 Zaragoza Ebro 2 Luzardo (P), Cortes  
    Lleida 1 Albistegui    
17-oct-2018 Lugo Lugo 1 Escriche    
    Alcorcon 0      
17-oct-2018 Mutilva Baja Mutilvera 1 Losantos    
    Villanovense 3 Pajuelo, Poley, Martinez  
17-oct-2018 Santander Racing 1 Rivero (P)    
    Logroņes 0      
17-oct-2018 Barcelona Sant Andreu 1 Kuku    
    Calahorra 0      
17-oct-2018 Lorca Lorca 0      
    Cultural Leonesa 3 Rodriguez, Aridane, Mance
17-oct-2018 Melilla Melilla 2 Aguza, Ruano  
    Ontinyent 0      
17-oct-2018 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0      
    Cadiz 1 Vallejo    
18-oct-2018 Madrid Rayo Majadahonda 1(3) Ruibal    
    Sporting 1(4) Manzambi    
18-oct-2018 Almeria Almeria 3 Perez, Aguza, Rioja  
    Reus 1 Linares    
16° Final
30-oct-2018 Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 Amelibia    
    Valencia 2 Mina (2)    
5-dic-2018 Valencia Valencia 1 Batshuayi  
    Zaragoza 0      
30-oct-2018 Lugo Lugo 1 Cristian    
    Levante 1 Mayoral    
5-dic-2018 Valencia Levante 2 Coke, Dwamena  
    Lugo 0      
30-oct-2018 Valencia Leganes 2 En Nesyri (2)  
    Rayo Vallecano 2 Garcia, Alegria  
5-dic-2018 Madrid Rayo Vallecano 0  
    Leganes 1 Velazquez (A)  
30-oct-2018 Barcelona Sant Andreu 0      
    Atletico Madrid 1 Martins    
5-dic-2018 Madrid Atletico Madrid 4 Lemar, Kalinic, Correa, Vitolo
    Sant Andreu 0      
31-oct-2018 Melilla Melilla 0      
    Real Madrid 4 Benzema, Asensio, Odriozola, Gonzalez
5-dic-2018 Madrid Real Madrid 6 Asensio (2), Sanchez, Isco (2), Vinicius Junior
    Melilla 1 Qasmi (P)    
31-oct-2018 Cordoba Cordoba 1 Gonzalez (A)  
    Getafe 2 Mata (2, 1P)    
5-dic-2018 Getafe Getafe 5 Portillo, Angel (3, 1P), Portillo
    Cordoba 1 Artiles    
31-oct-2018 Vitoria Alaves 2 Sobrino, Martin  
    Girona 2 Alcala, Montes  
5-dic-2018 Girona Girona 2 Granell, Portu  
    Alaves 1 Alcala (A)    
31-oct-2018 Palma Mallorca 1 Buenacasa    
  de Mallorca Valladolid 2 Verde (2)    
5-dic-2018 Valladolid Valladolid 2 Plano, Verde  
    Mallorca 1 Prats    
31-oct-2018 Leon Cultural Leonesa 0      
    Barcelona 1 Lenglet    
5-dic-2018 Barcelona Barcelona 4 Munir, Suarez (2), Malcom  
    Cultural Leonesa 1 Seņe    
1-nov-2018 Gijon Sporting 2 Durdevic, Manzambi  
    Eibar 0      
5-dic-2018 Eibar Eibar 2 Cucurella, Charles  
    Sporting 2 Jimenez, Perez  
1-nov-2018 Villanueva Villanovense 0      
  de La Serena Sevilla 0      
5-dic-2018 Sevilla Sevilla 1 Andre Silva  
    Villanovense 0      
1-nov-2018 Vigo Celta 1 Aspas    
    Real Sociedad 1 Juanmi    
5-dic-2018 San Sebastian Real Sociedad 2 Oyarzabal, Januzaj  
    Celta 0      
1-nov-2018 Almeria Almeria 3 Nuņez (P), Gassama (2)  
    Villarreal 3 Cazorla, Callejon (A), Chukwueze
5-dic-2018 Villarreal Villarreal 8 Toko Ekambi (4), Bacca (2, 1P), Moreno, Raba
    Almeria 0      
1-nov-2018 Cadiz Cadiz 2 Lekic, Azamoum  
    Espaņol 1 Puado    
5-dic-2018 Barcelona Espaņol 1 Perez  
    Cadiz 0      
1-nov-2018 Santander Racing 0      
    Betis 1 Leon (P)    
5-dic-2018 Sevilla Betis 4 Barragan, Sanabria (P), Leon, Lo Celso
    Racing 0      
28-nov-2018 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 Aduriz (2), Insua (A), Beņat
    Huesca 0      
6-dic-2018 Huesca Huesca 0  
    Athletic Bilbao 4 Aduriz (2), Williams (2)  
Octavos Final
8-ene-2019 Gijon Sporting 2 Noblejas, Blackman  
    Valencia 1 Gameiro    
15-ene-2019 Valencia Valencia 3 Mina (2), Torres  
    Sporting 0      
9-ene-2019 Girona Girona 1 Lozano    
    Atletico Madrid 1 Griezmann    
16-ene-2019 Madrid Atletico Madrid 2 Kalinic, Correa, Griezmann
    Girona 3 Valery, Stuani, Doumbia  
9-ene-2019 Getafe Getafe 1 Angel    
    Valladolid 0      
15-ene-2019 Valladolid Valladolid 1 Verde  
    Getafe 1 Angel (P)    
9-ene-2019 Villarreal Villarreal 2 Toko Ekambi, Bacca  
    Espaņol 2 Darder, Lopez  
17-ene-2019 Barcelona Espaņol 3 Piatti (P), Iglesias (P)  
    Villarreal 1 Chukwueze    
9-ene-2019 Madrid Real Madrid 3 Ramos (P), Vazquez, Vinicius Junior
    Leganes 0      
16-ene-2019 Leganes Leganes 1 Braithwaite  
    Real Madrid 0      
10-ene-2019 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 San Jose    
    Sevilla 3 Nolito, Andre Silva, Ben Yedder
16-ene-2019 Sevilla Sevilla 0  
    Athletic Bilbao 1 Guruzeta    
10-ene-2019 Sevilla Betis 0      
    Real Sociedad 0      
17-ene-2019 San Sebastian Real Sociedad 2 Zubeldia, Merino  
    Betis 2 Canales, Moron  
10-ene-2019 Valencia Leganes 2 Cabaco, Mayoral  
    Barcelona 1 Philippe Coutinho (P)  
17-ene-2019 Barcelona Barcelona 3 Dembele (2), Messi  
    Leganes 0      
Cuartos Final
22-ene-2019 Getafe Getafe 1 Molina    
    Valencia 0      
29-ene-2019 Valencia Valencia 3 Rodrigo (3)  
    Getafe 1 Molina    
23-ene-2019 Sevilla Sevilla 2 Sarabia, Ben Yedder  
    Barcelona 0      
30-ene-2019 Barcelona Barcelona 6 Philippe Coutinho (2, 1P), Rakitic, Sergi Roberto, Suarez, Messi
    Sevilla 1      
24-ene-2019 Barcelona Espaņol 1 Iglesias    
    Betis 1 Sanabria    
30-ene-2019 Sevilla Betis 3 Lo Celso, Leon, Mandi  
    Espaņol 1 Leo Baptistao  
24-ene-2019 Madrid Real Madrid 4 Vazquez, Ramos (2, 1P), Benzema
    Girona 2 Lozano, Granell (P)  
31-ene-2019 Girona Girona 1 Porro  
    Real Madrid 3 Benzema (2), Llorente  
Semifinales
6-feb-2019 Barcelona Barcelona 1 Malcom    
    Real Madrid 1 Vazquez    
27-feb-2019 Madrid Real Madrid 0  
    Barcelona 3 Suarez, Varane (A), Suarez (P)
7-feb-2019 Sevilla Betis 2 Moron, Joaquin  
    Valencia 2 Cheryshev, Gameiro  
28-feb-2019 Valencia Valencia 1 Rodrigo  
    Betis 0      
FINAL
25-may-2019 Sevilla Barcelona 1 Messi    
    Valencia 2 Gameiro, Rodrigo