COPA DE LOS PAISES BAJOS 2023 - 2024
1 Ronda Preliminar
12-ago-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 Haasnoot, Lankheet (A)
    Bon Boys 1 Bultman
12-ago-2023 Bunschoten Eemdijk 5 Blokhuis, Ter Burg, Bouw (2), Van den Dikkenberg
    Bunde 0  
12-ago-2023 Nieuwkoop Nieuwkoop 0  
    Volendam 2 Ibrahim, Kras (P)
12-ago-2023 Barendrecht Barendrecht 2 Jouhri, Vugts
    Genemuiden 1 Etten
12-ago-2023 Hoek Hoek 3 Hage, Impens, Lion
    SteDoCo 2 Schroder, Kuyper
12-ago-2023 Veghel Blauw Geel 5 De Meij (4), Op den Camp
    SCOD 1 Kamphorst
12-ago-2023 Emelo DVS 1 Crowther
    Urk 0  
12-ago-2023 Kloetinge Kloetinge 6 De Jager, Dijkstra (2), Van Keulen, Doesburg, Vandepitte
    BOL 0  
12-ago-2023 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 Berhout, Van der Weijden
    ONS Sneek 0  
12-ago-2023 Apeldoorn Apeldoorn 1 Vlutters (P)
    ODIN 0  
12-ago-2023 Jsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 2 Knuiman (2)
    TOGB 1 Verdel
12-ago-2023 Tiel TEC 1(3) Valpoort (P)
    DOVO 1(2) Hak
12-ago-2023 Noordwijkerhout VVSB 3(4) Mounji, Van der Linde, Van Velzen
    Rijnvogels 3(3) Van Leeuwen, Mercera, Schonenberg
12-ago-2023 Beverwijk DEM 1 De Vries (P)
    XerxesDZB 0  
12-ago-2023 Amsterdam AGB 1 Vermeet
    Olde Veste 2 Kwant, Njiboer
12-ago-2023 Wijchen AWC 1 Pauwels (P)
    Staphorst 2 Van der Weide, Haanstra
12-ago-2023 Haaksbergen HSC 3 Wensing, Iallouchen, Nijhof
    Harkemase Boys 4 Deuling, Last, Tijtsma, Betzema
12-ago-2023 Gorinchem Unitas 4 Habtemariam (3), Kegge
    Blauw Wit 0  
12-ago-2023 Purmerend Purmersteijn 0  
    Sportlust 2 Laghmouchi, De Weerd
12-ago-2023 Nijkerkorveen Veensche Boys 1 Buitenhuis
    HVCH 2 Pusters, Van den Berg
12-ago-2023 Utrecht Hercules 2 Van Hees, Nsingi
    Berkum 1 Gerner
12-ago-2023 Vught Zwaluw 1 De Laat (P)
    Scherpenzeel 5 Pilon (P), Ten Teije (2), Davelaar, Wallte
12-ago-2023 Breda Baronie 0  
    Hoogveen 1 Schuurman
12-ago-2023 Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 5 Viellevoye, Van Dijks, Hassan (2), Weis
    OSS 1 Oztoprak
13-ago-2023 Schijndel Avanti 0  
    Meerssen 3 Ceba (2), Unal
13-ago-2023 Kampong Kampong 3 Van den Belt, Liewes, Kuiper
    Gomert 2 Visser (P), Witteveen
4
13-ago-2023 Naaldwujk Westlandia 3 Valies (2), Van der Arent
    QUICK 1 Van Mierio
13-ago-2023 Nuemen Nuemen 4 Drabbles (2), Nasser (P), Van dem Broeck
    Chevremont 2 Blattler, Cicilia
13-ago-2023 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Visser (P), Witteveen
    Gomert 4 Achten, Herman (2), Brugmans
13-ago-2023 Heerlen Groene Ster 6 Germonprez, Stassar, Zwartjes, Ghijsen, Ahidar, Nuhaj
    Groen Wit 0 Van Grunsven, Muller, Maas
2 Ronda Preliminar
19-sep-2023 Bunschoten Eemdijk 3 Van Dalen, Ter Burg, Bouw
    Harkemase Boys 2 Betzema, Adams
19-sep-2023 Apeldoom Apeldorn 1 Vlutters (P)
    Rosmalen 3 Van Tooren, Van Dijk, Pijnenburg
19-sep-2023 Den Haag Scheveningen 2 Van Baalen, Gouda
    Hoek 1 Schalwijk
19-sep-2023 Veenendaal GVVV 5 Latif, Dumay, De Leeuw, Potjes, Sille
    Barendrecht 2 Drexhage, Olijfveld
19-sep-2023 Ermelo DVS'33 0  
    IJsselmeervogels 2 Boer, Knuiman
19-sep-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 Van der Linden
    Scherpenzeel 0  
19-sep-2023 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 4 Fonville, Sterling, Buitenhuiz, Bakkenes
    GVV Unitas 2 Schalekamp, Lokasi (P)
19-sep-2023 Beverwijk DEM 3 De Vries, Verswijveren, Van Amersfoort
    Sportlust 1 Al Mahdi
19-sep-2023 Volendam RKAV 3 Tol, Veerman, Kras
    Westlandia 0  
19-sep-2023 Steenwijk Olde Veste 0  
    Noordwijk 2 Coopmans, Bosma
20-sep-2023 Nuenen RKSV 0(2)  
    Excelsior Maasluis 0(3)  
20-sep-2023 Heerlen Groene Ster 1 Hajjaji
    Kozakken Boys 0  
20-sep-2023 Heemskerk ADO'20 0  
    Quick Boys 1 Van Duijn
20-sep-2023 Tiel TEC 2 Roshanali, Derby
    Meerssen 0  
20-sep-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 0(4)  
    Gemert 0(3)  
20-sep-2023 Noordwijkerhout VVSB 1 Van Nieuwkerk
    UNA 2 Respen (2)
20-sep-2023 Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 3 Schuurman, Bijlsma, Benjamins
    Staphorst 0  
20-sep-2023 Kloetinge Kloetinge 1 Bliek
    Koninklijke 3 De Wilde (2), Dijkstra
20-sep-2023 Lisse Lisse 1 Van der Meer
    Blauw Geel 0  
20-sep-2023 Heesch HVCH 1 Eleonora
    De Treffers 3 Thomassen, Den Dekker, Vlijter
20-sep-2023 Assen ACV 1 Zwikstra
    USV Hercules 5 Beck, Pieters, Van Hees (P), Fichtinger, Fonville