COPA DE LOS PAISES BAJOS 2023 - 2024
1 Ronda Preliminar
12-ago-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 2 Haasnoot, Lankheet (A)
    Bon Boys 1 Bultman
12-ago-2023 Bunschoten Eemdijk 5 Blokhuis, Ter Burg, Bouw (2), Van den Dikkenberg
    Bunde 0  
12-ago-2023 Nieuwkoop Nieuwkoop 0  
    Volendam 2 Ibrahim, Kras (P)
12-ago-2023 Barendrecht Barendrecht 2 Jouhri, Vugts
    Genemuiden 1 Etten
12-ago-2023 Hoek Hoek 3 Hage, Impens, Lion
    SteDoCo 2 Schroder, Kuyper
12-ago-2023 Veghel Blauw Geel 5 De Meij (4), Op den Camp
    SCOD 1 Kamphorst
12-ago-2023 Emelo DVS 1 Crowther
    Urk 0  
12-ago-2023 Kloetinge Kloetinge 6 De Jager, Dijkstra (2), Van Keulen, Doesburg, Vandepitte
    BOL 0  
12-ago-2023 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 Berhout, Van der Weijden
    ONS Sneek 0  
12-ago-2023 Apeldoorn Apeldoorn 1 Vlutters (P)
    ODIN 0  
12-ago-2023 Jsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 2 Knuiman (2)
    TOGB 1 Verdel
12-ago-2023 Tiel TEC 1(3) Valpoort (P)
    DOVO 1(2) Hak
12-ago-2023 Noordwijkerhout VVSB 3(4) Mounji, Van der Linde, Van Velzen
    Rijnvogels 3(3) Van Leeuwen, Mercera, Schonenberg
12-ago-2023 Beverwijk DEM 1 De Vries (P)
    XerxesDZB 0  
12-ago-2023 Amsterdam AGB 1 Vermeet
    Olde Veste 2 Kwant, Njiboer
12-ago-2023 Wijchen AWC 1 Pauwels (P)
    Staphorst 2 Van der Weide, Haanstra
12-ago-2023 Haaksbergen HSC 3 Wensing, Iallouchen, Nijhof
    Harkemase Boys 4 Deuling, Last, Tijtsma, Betzema
12-ago-2023 Gorinchem Unitas 4 Habtemariam (3), Kegge
    Blauw Wit 0  
12-ago-2023 Purmerend Purmersteijn 0  
    Sportlust 2 Laghmouchi, De Weerd
12-ago-2023 Nijkerkorveen Veensche Boys 1 Buitenhuis
    HVCH 2 Pusters, Van den Berg
12-ago-2023 Utrecht Hercules 2 Van Hees, Nsingi
    Berkum 1 Gerner
12-ago-2023 Vught Zwaluw 1 De Laat (P)
    Scherpenzeel 5 Pilon (P), Ten Teije (2), Davelaar, Wallte
12-ago-2023 Breda Baronie 0  
    Hoogveen 1 Schuurman
12-ago-2023 Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 5 Viellevoye, Van Dijks, Hassan (2), Weis
    OSS 1 Oztoprak
13-ago-2023 Schijndel Avanti 0  
    Meerssen 3 Ceba (2), Unal
13-ago-2023 Kampong Kampong 3 Van den Belt, Liewes, Kuiper
    Gomert 2 Visser (P), Witteveen
4
13-ago-2023 Naaldwujk Westlandia 3 Valies (2), Van der Arent
    QUICK 1 Van Mierio
13-ago-2023 Nuemen Nuemen 4 Drabbles (2), Nasser (P), Van dem Broeck
    Chevremont 2 Blattler, Cicilia
13-ago-2023 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Visser (P), Witteveen
    Gomert 4 Achten, Herman (2), Brugmans
13-ago-2023 Heerlen Groene Ster 6 Germonprez, Stassar, Zwartjes, Ghijsen, Ahidar, Nuhaj
    Groen Wit 0 Van Grunsven, Muller, Maas
2 Ronda Preliminar
19-sep-2023 Bunschoten Eemdijk 3 Van Dalen, Ter Burg, Bouw
    Harkemase Boys 2 Betzema, Adams
19-sep-2023 Apeldoom Apeldorn 1 Vlutters (P)
    Rosmalen 3 Van Tooren, Van Dijk, Pijnenburg
19-sep-2023 Den Haag Scheveningen 2 Van Baalen, Gouda
    Hoek 1 Schalwijk
19-sep-2023 Veenendaal GVVV 5 Latif, Dumay, De Leeuw, Potjes, Sille
    Barendrecht 2 Drexhage, Olijfveld
19-sep-2023 Ermelo DVS'33 0  
    IJsselmeervogels 2 Boer, Knuiman
19-sep-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 Van der Linden
    Scherpenzeel 0  
19-sep-2023 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 4 Fonville, Sterling, Buitenhuiz, Bakkenes
    GVV Unitas 2 Schalekamp, Lokasi (P)
19-sep-2023 Beverwijk DEM 3 De Vries, Verswijveren, Van Amersfoort
    Sportlust 1 Al Mahdi
19-sep-2023 Volendam RKAV 3 Tol, Veerman, Kras
    Westlandia 0  
19-sep-2023 Steenwijk Olde Veste 0  
    Noordwijk 2 Coopmans, Bosma
20-sep-2023 Nuenen RKSV 0(2)  
    Excelsior Maasluis 0(3)  
20-sep-2023 Heerlen Groene Ster 1 Hajjaji
    Kozakken Boys 0  
20-sep-2023 Heemskerk ADO'20 0  
    Quick Boys 1 Van Duijn
20-sep-2023 Tiel TEC 2 Roshanali, Derby
    Meerssen 0  
20-sep-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 0(4)  
    Gemert 0(3)  
20-sep-2023 Noordwijkerhout VVSB 1 Van Nieuwkerk
    UNA 2 Respen (2)
20-sep-2023 Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 3 Schuurman, Bijlsma, Benjamins
    Staphorst 0  
20-sep-2023 Kloetinge Kloetinge 1 Bliek
    Koninklijke 3 De Wilde (2), Dijkstra
20-sep-2023 Lisse Lisse 1 Van der Meer
    Blauw Geel 0  
20-sep-2023 Heesch HVCH 1 Eleonora
    De Treffers 3 Thomassen, Den Dekker, Vlijter
20-sep-2023 Assen ACV 1 Zwikstra
    USV Hercules 5 Beck, Pieters, Van Hees (P), Fichtinger, Fonville
1ra Ronda
31-oct-2023 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Schouten (A), Colyn
    Emmen 0  
31-oct-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 Van der Linden, El Azzouti, Van Huffel
    Helmond Sport 1 Van Ooijen
31-oct-2023 Haarlem Koniklijke 1 Bouchnafa
    Go Ahead Eagles 4 Nauber, Edvardsen,Sow, Baeten
31-oct-2023 Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1 Hassan
    Almere 8 Hansen (3), Robinet, Royo, Cathline, Duijvestijn, Corryn
31-oct-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 0  
    ADO den Haag 1 Van der Sande
31-oct-2023 Heerlen Groeme Ster 0  
    Vitesse 1 Oroz
31-oct-2023 Veenendaal GVVV 1 Vergara
    Telstar 0  
31-oct-2023 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5 Van Amersfoort (3), Van Ee, Karlsbakk
    Venlo 1 Allouch
31-oct-2023 Katwijk Quick Boys 1 Broekhuizen
    NAC 0  
31-oct-2023 Lisse Lisse 1 Van Ekeris
    Dordrecht 3 Kriwak (3)
31-oct-2023 Groesbeek De Treffers 4 Den Dekker, Thomassen, Vlijter, Hunte
    UNA 0  
31-oct-2023 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Fraulo, Van der Hoorn, Lidberg (P)
    Waalwijk 2 Lokesa (2)
1-nov-2023 Hardenberg HHC 2 Jones, Drost
    Heracles 0  
1-nov-2023 Rijnsburg Rijnsburgse Boys 0  
    Groningen 1 Peersman
1-nov-2023 Den Haag Scheveningen 0(3)  
    Heracles 0(4)  
1-nov-2023 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 0  
    Sparta 2 Beghli, Brym
1-nov-2023 Beverwijk DEM 3 De Vries (2), Van Doorneveld
    Hoogeveen 1 Kamphuis
1-nov-2023 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0  
    Fortuna 1 Halilovic (P)
1-nov-2023 Amsterdam AFC 1 Been
    PEC 0  
1-nov-2023 Volendam RKAV Volendam 5 Tol (2), Van Baarsen, Beers, Plat
    Eemdijk 0  
1-nov-2023 Katwijk Katwijk 5 Janmaat (2), Doesburg, Van Anholt (A), Van der Meer
    TEC 0  
1-nov-2023 Hertogenbosch Den Bosch 1 Vicario
    Excelsior 2 Horemans, Baas (P)
2-nov-2023 Leeuwarden Cambuur 4 Sylla, Smit (P), Breij, Uldrikis
    Maastricht 1 Buifrahi
2-nov-2023 Oss Oss 0  
    Eindhoven 1 Amevor (P)
2-nov-2023 Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 Van Trigt
    Willem II 3 Svensson, Jago, Hilterman
2-nov-2023 Nijmegen NEC 5 Rober (2), Mattsson, Van Rooij, Hoedemakers
    Roda 3 Ouaissa (2), Didden
16-nov-2023 Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 Ouali
    Volendam 0  
2da Ronda
19-dic-2023 Katwijk Quick Boys 2 Van Duijn (2)
    De Graafschap 0  
19-dic-2023 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0  
    Cambuur 3 Balk, Uldrikis, Van Kaam
19-dic-2023 Beverwijk DEM 0  
    Excelsior Maasluis 1 Da Fonseca
19-dic-2023 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0  
    Fortuna Sittard 2 Noslin, Sierhuis
19-dic-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 El Azzouti (2)
    Excelsior 3 Lamprou, Artien (A), Agrafiotis
19-dic-2023 Tilburg Willem II 1 Bosch
    Groningen 3 Valente, Duarte, Postema (P)
20-dic-2023 Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 Van Mieghem, Ideho
    Sparta 0  
20-dic-2023 Hardenberg HHC 2 Fatima, Church
    AZ 3 Pavlidis, Odgaard, Van Bommel
20-dic-2023 Veenendaal GVVV 1 Burgering
    NEC 6 Rober (2), Proper, Tavsan, Mattson, Ogawa
20-dic-2023 Volendam Volendam 0  
    AFC 1 Been
20-dic-2023 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Stengs, Igor Paixao
    Utrecht 1 Booth
21-dic-2023 Utrecht Hercules 3 Pieters (2), Grotenbreg
    Ajax 2 Brobbey, Akpom
21-dic-2023 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 7 Kornelis (A), Sow, O. Edvardsen (2), V. Edvardsen, Baeten (2)
    De Treffers 1 Waterink
21-dic-2023 Katwijk Katwijk 1 Doesburg
    Almere 2 Cathline, Hansen
21-dic-2023 Arnehm Vitesse 1 Boutrah
    Heerenveen 0  
15-ene-2024 Eindhoven PSV 3 Vertessen, De Jong, Bakayoko
    Twente 1 Ugalde
Octavos de Final
16-ene-2024 Rotterdam Excelsior Massluis 1 Dercks
    ADO den Haag 2 Van der Sande, Veerman
16-ene-2024 Rotterdam Excelsior 0  
    Groningen 2 Postema (2)
16-ene-2024 Alkmaar AZ 3(4) De Wit, Poku, Van Brederode
    Quick Boys 3(2) Nwankwo, De Beste, Van Duijn
17-ene-2024 Nijmegen NEC 2 Ogawa, Van Wermeskerken
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Roefs (A)
17-ene-2024 Almere Almere 1 Hansen
    Fortuna 2 Sierhuis (2)
18-ene-2024 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Propper
    AFC 0  
24-ene-2024 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Timber
    PSV 0  
25-ene-2024 Utrecht Hercules 3 Lahri (2, 1P), Zwart
    Cambuur 4 Smit (2, 1P), Nartey, Breij
Cuartos de Final
6-feb-2024 Nijmegen NEC 3 Ogawa, Proper, Chery
    ADO Den Haag 0  
7-feb-2024 Leeuwarden Cambuur 3 Smit (2, 1P), De Jong
    Vitesse 1 Hadj-Moussa
7-feb-2024 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Geertruida, Nieuwkoop
    AZ 0  
8-feb-2024 Groningen Groningen 0(4)  
    Fortuna 0(3)  
Semifinales
27-feb-2024 Leeuwarden Cambuur 1 Uldrikis
    NEC 2 Ogawa, Sano
29-feb-2024 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Hancko, Lingr
    Groningen 1 Laros Duarte
FINAL
21-abr-2024 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Igor Paixao
    NEC 0