COPA DE HOLANDA 2022-2023
1 Ronda Preliminar
13-ago-2022 Staphorst Staphorst 3 Schra (2), Luchtengerg
    TOGB 0  
13-ago-2022 Utrecht Hercules 5 Lahri (2), benschop (2), Homoet
    Ter Leede 1 Van der Weijden
13-ago-2022 Amsterdam JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 Richard
    HSV Hoek 3 Schalkwijk (2), De Lannoy
13-ago-2022 Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1 Knuiman
    Sportlust '46 2 Berkvens, Jansen
13-ago-2022 Heerlen RKSV Groene Ster 2 Simons, Eind
    BVV Barendrecht 0  
13-ago-2022 Heemskerk ADO '20 4 Klopper, Mazrekn, Zouneveld (2)
    WOG 3 Hoogedoorn, Zwart, De Graaf
2 Ronda Preliminar
20-sep-2022 Veenendaal DOVO 0  
    Spakenburg 1 Van der Linden
20-sep-2022 Spakenburg Ijsselmeevogels 0(5)  
    HSV Joek 0(6)  
20-sep-2022 Lisse Lisse 0  
    DVS'33 3 Van Wetering, Nijland, Van Dijk
20-sep-2022 Katwijk aan Zee Quick Boys 1 Franken
    Sportlust'46 2 Al Mahdi, Bendadi
20-sep-2022 Katwijk Rijnvogels 1 Rutgers
    ACV 0  
20-sep-2022 Scheveningen Scheveningen 1(4) De Niet
    Harkemase Boys 1(5) Beimers
20-sep-2022 Hendrik ASWH 1 Robinson
  ido Ambacht Kozakken Boys 2 Stout, Hutten
20-sep-2022 Groesbeek De Treffers 3 Thomassen (2), Rietveld (A)
    Noordwijk 1 Wendt
21-sep-2022 Veendudaal GVVV 1 Veenhof
    Sparta Nijkerk 0  
21-sep-2022 Amsterdam AFC 4(4) Visser, Ignacio, Jesse, De Mooij
    Staphorst 4(5) Haanstra, Duit, Schra, Quispel
21-sep-2022 Maasluis Excelsior Maasluis 1 El Baad
    USV Hercules 2 Kuin, Waterink
21-sep-2022 Heemskerk ADO'20 3 Zonneveld, Tesselaar, Lute
    VVSB 0  
21-sep-2022 Oostzaan OFC 6 Butter (3, 1P), Baly, Donald (2)
    UDI'19 2 Van Lankveld, Van Hout (P)
21-sep-2022 Veghel Blauw Geel'38 4 Hurlmans, Loermans, Van der Zanden, Van den Nieuwenhof
    Baronie 0  
21-sep-2022 Tiel TEC 1 El Idrissi
    UNA 0  
21-sep-2022 Hoornaar SteDoCo 1 Van Zeelst
    Dongen 2 Martens, Van Nuland (A)
21-sep-2022 Gemert Gemert 1 Kemper
    Urk 2 Nagel, Snoek
21-sep-2022 Gorinchem GVV Unitas 0(4)  
    DEM 0(5)  
21-sep-2022 Oss OSS'20 1 De Groot
    Excelsior'31 2 Werkhoven, Hemmink
21-sep-2022 Heerleheide Groene Ster 1 Breukers
    Quick 3 Haddadi (3)
21-sep-2022 Haaksbergen HSC'21 2 De Vries, Uguz
    RKAV Volendam 2 Tol, Zwarthoed
1 Ronda
18-oct-2022 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1 Kocku
    Willem II 0  
18-oct-2022 Haarlem Koninklijke 0  
    Telstar 1 Giousis
18-oct-2022 Veenendaal GVVV 1 Spies
    Den Bosch 3 Van Grunsven, Muller, Maas
18-oct-2022 Rijnsburg Reijnsburgse Boys 1 Van der Moot
    De Graafschap 3 Gravenberch, Yadir, Neghli
18-oct-2022 Harkema Harkemase Boys 1 Margaritha
    Volendam 5 Nazih, Muhren, El Kadiri (2), Zeefuik
18-oct-2022 Hock HSV Hock 2 Schalkwijk, Impens (P)
    Heerenveen 4 Kohlert, Al Hajj (3)
18-oct-2022 Rijssen Excelsior'31 2 Veltkamp, Werkhoven
  ido Ambacht ADO den Haag 3 Bilate, Sellouki, Verheydt
18-oct-2022 Urk Urk 2 Schraal, De Boer
    Staphorst 0  
18-oct-2022 Almere Almere City 2 Poll, Duijvestijn
    Oss 0  
18-oct-2022 Kerkrade Roda 2(6) Postema, Hartjes
    Heracles 2(7) Sierra, Laursen
19-oct-2022 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0  
    Groningen 3 Kasanwirjo (2), Pepi
19-oct-2022 Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 Werkman, Van den Dam (A)
    TEC 1 Artiem (A)
19-oct-2022 Groesbeeh De Treffers 2 Vlijter, Campman
    Waalwijk 0  
19-oct-2022 Utrecht Hercules 0  
    NAC 1 Velanas
19-oct-2022 Werkendam Kozakken Boys 2(5) Hutten, Van Zundert
    Vitesse 2(4) Bialek, Kozlowski
19-oct-2022 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 3 Idzes, Rommens, Sow
    Helmond Sport 1 Lorentzen
19-oct-2022 Heemskerk ADO'20 1 Glim
    Emmen 2 Zivkovic, Toufiqui
19-oct-2022 Katwijk Rijnvogels 0  
    Cambuur 3 Van der Water, Smit, Balk
19-oct-2022 Rotterdam Excelsior 5 Kharchouch (2P), Lamprou (2), Azarkan
    Maastricht 1 Kostons
19-oct-2022 Nijmegen NEC 3 Navarro (A), El Karouani, Pedro Marques
    Fortuna 2 Bassett, Rodrigo Guth
20-oct-2022 Woerden Sportlust 0  
    Utrecht 3 Van de Streek (2), Klaiber
20-oct-2022 Volendam Volendam 2 Tol (2)
    Quick 4 George (2), Van der Heiden, Haddadi
20-oct-2022 Dongen Dongen 1 Avontuur
    Venlo 2 Verheijen, Braken
20-oct-2022 Katwijk Katwijk 2 Suleiman, Freriks
    DVS'33 1 De Wit
20-oct-2022 Purmerend OFC 1 Butter (P)
    Sparta 3 Lokilo, Lauritsen (2)
20-oct-2022 Beverwijk DEM 1 Daniels
    Blauw Geel 4 Van der Zanden (2), Van den Nieuwenhof
20-oct-2022 Hardenberg HHC 0  
    PEC 1 Vellios
2 Ronda
10-ene-2023 Enschede Twente 3 Rots (2), Misidjan
    Telstar 1 Oude Kotte
10-ene-2023 Werkendam Kozakken Boys 1 Ramsteijn
    ADO Den Haag 3 Severina (2), Zwarts
10-ene-2023 Den Haag Quick 1 Massar
    De Graafschap 4 De Jong, Schouten, Onal, Brittjin
10-ene-2023 Breda NAC 2 Hermann, Besselink
    Eindhoven 1 Brym
10-ene-2023 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Verschueren
    PSV 2 Simons, Madueke
11-ene-2023 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Kharchouch
    AZ 4 Odgaard, De Wit, Karlsson, Pavlidis
11-ene-2023 Venlo Venlo 2 Huisman, Venema
    Emmen 3 Vlak, Diemers, Araujo
11-ene-2023 Almere Almere 0  
    NEC 4 Tannane, Tavsan, Pedro Marques, Musaba
11-ene-2023 Groesbeek De Treffers 1 Den Dekker
    Cambuur 0  
11-ene-2023 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Van Amersfoort, Van Hooijdonk
    Volendam 0  
11-ene-2023 Hertogenbosch Den Bosch 0  
    Ajax 2 Tadic (P), Taylor
12-ene-2023 Almelo Heracles 0  
    Go Ahead Esgles 1 Lidberg
12-ene-2023 Urk Urk 0  
    Katwijk 3 Freriks, Van Mil, Mercera
12-ene-2023 Veghel Blauw Geel '38 1 Van den Nieuwenhof
    Utrecht 3 Van de Streek, Toornstra, Douvikas
12-ene-2023 Groningen Groningen 2 Dankerlui (2)
    Spakenburg 3 Koelewijn, Van der Linden (2P)
12-ene-2023 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Wieffer, Danilo (2)
    PEC 1 Medunjanin
Octavos de Final
7-feb-2023 Alkmaar AZ 1 Karlsson
    Utrecht 2 Viergever, Maeda
7-feb-2023 Doetinchem De Graafschap 3 Onal, Korte, Benschop
    De Treffers 0  
7-feb-2023 Breda NAC 1 Boere
    Heerenveen 2 Van Hooijdonk (2)
8-feb-2023 Eindhoven PSV 3 Brathwaite (2), De Jong
    Emmen 1 Diemers
8-feb-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 1(4) Van der Linden
    Kaywijk 1(1) Van Mil
8-feb-2023 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4(5) Kokcu (P), Igor Paixao, Gimenez, Dilrosun
    NEC 4(3) Verdonk, Pedro Marques, Bruijn (2)
9-feb-2023 Enschede Twente 0  
    Ajax 1 Kudus
9-feb-2023 Den Haag ADO den Haag 1 Zwarts
    Go Ahead Eagles 0  
Cuartos de Final
28-feb-2023 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Douvikas
    Spakenburg 4 Vink, Admiraal, Artien, Van der Linden
1-mar-2023 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0  
    Feyenoord 1 Gimenez
2-mar-2023 Eindhoven PSV 3 Bakayoko, Til, Sangare
    ADO den Haag 1 Sellouki
2-jun-2023 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0  
    Ajax 3 Sanchez, Bergwijn, Brobbey
Semifinales
4-abr-2023 Spakenburg Spakenburg 1 Green
    PSV 2 Gutierrez, Van Aanholt
5-abr-2023 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Gimenez
    Ajax 2 Tadic, Klaassen
FINAL
30-jul-2023 Rotterdam Ajax 1(2) Branthwaite (A)
    PSV 1(3) Hazard