COPA DE HOLANDA 2021-2022
1 Ronda Preliminar
14-ago-2021 Veghel Blauw Geel '38 1 Van der Zanden
    Lisse 2 Tarani, Noordhoff
14-ago-2021 Hoorn Hollandia 1 Deen
    ACV 5 Quispel (2), Grevink, De Wit (A), Jagt
14-ago-2021 Haaksbergen HSC'21 1(9) Ottink
    Excelsior '31 1(8) Beverdam
14-ago-2021 Amsterdam Ajax Amateurs 2 Bartels, Smal
    EVV 1 Respen
14-ago-2021 Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 Huijman
    Ter Leede 5 Marti (2), Stijn, Hoekstra, Autar
14-ago-2021 Beverwijk DEM 1(4) Owusu-Ansah
    Sparta Nijkerk 1(5) Van Groen
2 Ronda Preliminar
21-sep-2021 Veen Achilles 3 Verstraaten, Van Huijgevoort, Sebregts
    DTS Ede 2 Holtman, Palm
21-sep-2021 Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 4 Van Aggele, Van der Slot (A), Moussa, De Jong
    VVSB 1 Halman
21-sep-2021 Hendrik-Ido- ASWH 1 Admiraal
  Ambacht H.V. & C.V. Quick 0  
21-sep-2021 Barendrecht Barendrecht 3 Monster, Bakour, Vorthoren
    Scheveningen 0  
21-sep-2021 Ermelo DVS'33 2(4) Kruisheer, Vloedgraven
    Noordwijk 2(2) Bouwman, Wendt
21-sep-2021 Lisse Lisse 1 Zwetsloot
    AFC 2 De Mooij, Ignacio
21-sep-2021 Goes GOES 1 Tiebosch (P)
    DOVO 2 Achefay, Hak
21-sep-2021 Veenendaal GVVV 3 Bitter, Yen Thije, Van de Haar
    VVOG 1 Dijkhof
21-sep-2021 Hardenberg HHC 0  
  Ambacht Capelle 2 Slabbekoorn, Van der Sande
21-sep-2021 Hoek Hoek 2 Schalwijk, Impens
    SteDoCo 3 Verheul, Schroder, Hiwat
21-sep-2021 Spakenburg Ijsselmeervogels 3 Tadmine, Poepon, Tekfaoui
    Sportlust'46 1 Verhagen
21-sep-2021 Heemskerk ODIN'59 1 Kooge
    De Treffers 2 Maertzdorf, Zwanen
21-sep-2021 Katwijk Quick Boys 0  
    Rijnsburgse Boys 2 Zeldenrust, Van der Moot
21-sep-2021 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 Buitenhuis, Fransberg
    Sliedrecht 0  
21-sep-2021 Katwijk VV Katwijk 2 El Azzouti, Freriks
    Harkemase Boys 3 Esseboom (A), Bouius, Margaritha
22-sep-2021 Heemskerk ADO'20 2 Tesselaar, Mazreku
    Koninklijke 1 Brandsma
22-sep-2021 Gemert Gemert 3 Dekker (2), Daniels
    TEC 1 Van Rijn
22-sep-2021 Gorinchem GVV Unitas 1 Hak
    Ter Leede 0  
22-sep-2021 Utrecht USV Hercules 1(3) Van Gorkom
    ACV 1(4) Huser
22-sep-2021 Hoogland Hhogland 0  
    Westlandia 1 Memisoglu
22-sep-2021 Werkendam Kozakken Boys 2 Stout, Lommers
  Ambacht RKSV Groene Ster 0  
22-sep-2021 Amsterdam OFC 0  
    Excelsior Maasluis 2 Ouali (P), Ramos
22-sep-2021 Staphorst Staphorst 3 Reuvers (3)
    Dongen 1 Van Bree
22-sep-2021 Spakenburg Spakenburg 5 Van der Linden, Eindhoven, Van Lopik, Schilder, Van Zundert (P)
    UNA 2 Koc
22-sep-2021 Oss OSS'20 2 Peltzer, Pijnenburg
    HSC 1 Van der Weide
1 Ronda
26-oct-2021 Hoornaar SteDoCo 0  
    Utrecht 5 Balk, Boussaid, Maher, Sylla, Van de Streek
26-oct-2021 Assen ACV 0  
    Maastricht 3 Remans (3)
26-oct-2021 Hendrik-Ido- ASWH 1 Admiraal
  Ambacht Heracles Almelo 3 Vloet (2), Verhoeve
26-oct-2021 Ermelo DVS'33 2 Roemeon (2)
    Eindhoven 1 Dahlhaus
26-oct-2021 Werkendam Kozakken Boys 1 Van Ingen
    Telstar 2 Plet (P), Overtoom
26-oct-2021 Volendam Volendam 0  
    Emmen 3 Mendes (2), Assehnoun
26-oct-2021 Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0  
    ADO den Haag 2 Verheydt, Rottier
26-oct-2021 Zwolle PEC 4 Nakayama, Saymak, Huiberts, Fernandes
    De Graafschap 1 Konings (P)
26-oct-2021 Kerkrade Roda 2 Livramento, Vente
  Ambacht Den Bosch 1 Kuijpers
26-oct-2021 Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 Junte, Zeeman, Schilder
    Dordrecht 0  
26-oct-2021 Breda NAC 1(4) Haye
    Venlo 1(2) Leliendal
27-oct-2021 Oss OSS'20 0  
    Twente 2 Zerrouki, Van Wolfswinkel (P)
27-oct-2021 Veen Achilles Veen 4 Koenen (2), Sebregts, Geeroms
    GVV Unitas 0  
27-oct-2021 Heemskerk ADO'20 2 Brenna (2)
    Barendrecht 3 Van Dijk, Husen, Jongman
27-oct-2021 Amsterdam AFC 1 Maatsen
    Heerenveen 2 Veerman, Stevanovic
27-oct-2021 Almere Almere City 0  
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Brouwers (P), Cordoba
27-oct-2021 Capelle aan den Capelle 0  
  Ijssel NEC 3 Tavsan (2), Romeny
27-oct-2021 Groesbeek De Treffers 2(6) Ten Den, Janssen
    Rijnsburgse Boys 2(5) Artien, Zeldenrust
27-oct-2021 Sittard Fortuna 3 Seuntjens, Cox (2)
    TOP Oss 0  
27-oct-2021 Veenendaal GVVV 0  
    Sparta 2 Engels, Van Crooij
27-oct-2021 Harkema Harkemase Boys 2 Visser, Bentum
  Ambacht DOVO 1 Van Nispen
27-oct-2021 Spakenburg Ijsselmeervogels 0  
    Excelsior 3 Botermans (2), Niemeijer
27-oct-2021 Staphorst Staphorst 0  
    Gemert 3 Van de Broek, Kemper, Van Loon
27-oct-2021 Naaldwijk Westlandia 2 Bransen, Van Ree
    Excelsior Maasluis 5 Urbanus (2, 1P), El Baad, Heuvelman, Muis
27-oct-2021 Groningen Groningen 4 Postema (2), Irandust, Strand Larsen
    Helmond Sport 0  
28-oct-2021 Duivendrecht Ajax Amateurs 0  
    Cambuur 5 Flemming (A), Kraslev, Schouten, Smal (A), Doodeman
28-oct-2021 Waalwijk Waalwijk 3 Bel Hassani, Stokkens, Bakari
    Willem II 0  
2 Ronda
14-dic-2021 Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 Elia, Seedorf, Verheydt (2)
    Gemert 2 Den Dekker (2)
14-dic-2021 Zwolle PEC 4 Voet, Van den Berg, Adzic, Tedic
    Maastricht 0 Remans (3)
14-dic-2021 Emmen Emmen 0  
    Excelsior Maasluis 1 Wennekers
14-dic-2021 Breda NAC 3 Haye (2), Kotzebue
    Utrecht 2 Van der Hoorn, Douvikas
14-dic-2021 Velsen-Zuid Telstar 5 Zakir, Van Velzen, Blackson, Molenaar, Fernandes
    SV Spakenburg 3 Van der Linden (2), Van Zundert
15-dic-2021 Alkmaar AZ 4 Pavlidis, Karlsson (2), Barasi
    Heracles Almelo 1 Basacikoglu
15-dic-2021 Enschede Twente 2 Troupee, Ugalde
    Feyenoord 1 Dessers
15-dic-2021 Harkema Harkemase Boys 0  
    Waalwijk 5 Oukili, Stokkers (2), Lutonda, Bakari
15-dic-2021 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Frederiksen (2)
  Ambacht Sparta 1 Van Crooij (P)
15-dic-2021 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Niemeijer, Baas
    Groningen 4 Ngonge, El Hankouri (P), Strand Larsen (2)
15-dic-2021 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Taylor, Danilo (2, 1P), Hlynsson (P)
    Barendrecht 0  
15-dic-2021 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 2 Lidberg (2)
    Roda 0  
15-dic-2021 Eindhoven PSV 2 Doan (2)
    Fortuna Sittard 0  
16-dic-2021 Leeuwarden Cambuur 1 Hendriks
    NEC 2 Gullit (A), Proper
16-dic-2021 Veen Achilles Veen 0  
    DVS'33 Ermelo 2 Van Hilten, Akla
16-dic-2021 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 De Jong, Veerman
    De Treffers 0  
Octavos de Final
18-ene-2022 Waalwijk Waalwijk 4 Kuijpers, Odgaard (3)
    ADO den Haag 2 El Maach (A), Verheydt
18-ene-2022 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Huisman, Openda
    DVS'33 0  
18-ene-2022 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0  
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Cordoba
19-ene-2022 Groningen Groningen 1 De Leeuw
    NEC 2 Vedonk, Duelund
19-ene-2022 Breda NAC 2 Bannis, De Rooij
    PEC 1 Saymak
19-ene-2022 Enschede Twente 1 Van Wolfswinkel (P)
    AZ 2 Pleguezuelo (A), Pavlidis
20-ene-2022 Eindhoven PSV 2 Bruma, Veerman
    Telstar 1 Aktas
20-ene-2022 Amsterdam Ajax 9 Tagliafico, Danilo (4, 1P), Regeer, Hlynsson, Daramy (2)
    Excelsior Maasluis 0  
Cuartos de Final
8-feb-2022 Eindhoven PSV 4 Madueke, Gotze (2), Gakpo
    NAC 0  
9-feb-2022 Waalwijk Waalwijk 0  
    AZ 4 De Wit, Pavlidis, Karlsson (P), Aboukhlal
9-feb-2022 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Antony (2), Haller (2), Tadic
    Vitesse 0  
10-feb-2022 Nijmegen NEC 0  
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Brouwers (P), Botos
Semifinales
2-mar-2022 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Cordoba
    PSV 2 Zahavi, Veerman
3-mar-2022 Alkmaar AZ 0  
    Ajax 2 Berghuis, Klaassen
FINAL
17-abr-2022 Eindhoven PSV 2 Gutierrez, Gakpo
    Ajax 1 Gravenberch