COPA DE FRANCIA 2022/2023
7 Ronda
28-oct-2022 Buxerolles Stade Poitevin 0  
    Chateauroux 1 Ouanch
28-oct-2022 Angouleme Angouleme 1(3) Leymonie
    Trelissac 1(4) Gouache
28-oct-2022 Le Puy en Velay Le Puy 2 Ben Fredj (2)
    Andrezieux 0  
29-oct-2022 Merignac Merignac-Arlac 0  
    Niort 1 Rocheteau
29-oct-2022 Saint Quentin Olympique St. Quentin 2 Cambrone, Chambon
    Hienghene Sport 1 Dahite
29-oct-2022 Oissel Oissel 1(6) Mendy
    Poissy 1(5) Konate (P)
29-oct-2022 Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 0  
    Drancy 1 Keita
29-oct-2022 Saint Paulien Velay 2 Ceccato, Lourdin
    Macon 3 Diagne, Thoumin (P), Farras
29-oct-2022 Les Ullis Les Ulis 1 Lukasi (P)
    Paris FC 3 Caddy (2), Gory (P)
29-oct-2022 Montbeliard Sochaux 3 Doumbia (2, 1P), Do Couto
    Hombourg-Haut 0  
29-oct-2022 Illzach Illzach Modenheim 1 Milazzo
    Grenoble 4 Phaeton, Tell (3)
29-oct-2022 Aigues-Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0  
    Pau 3 Saivet, George, Abzi
29-oct-2022 Orvault Orvault 1(6) Kersuzan
    Laval 1(5) Durbant
29-oct-2022 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne 0(3)  
    Rodez 0(4)  
29-oct-2022 Senlis Liancourt Clermont 0  
    Paris 13 Atletico 5 Cisse, Kaloukadilandi (2), Etonde, Tiago Castro
29-oct-2022 Reipertswiller Reipertswiller 3 Schermann, Klipfel, Diebold
    Nancy 2 Giacomini, Sakho
29-oct-2022 Chartes de Bretagne Chartres de Bretagne 0  
    Avranches 2 Sacko (P), Falouh
29-oct-2022 Le Lamentin Golden Lion 1 Catherine (P)
    Aiglon 2 Crifar, Vitulin
29-oct-2022 Charleville-Mezieres Pris les Mezieres 0(2)  
    Bastia 0(4)  
29-oct-2022 Annecy Annecy 8 Kashi, Pajot (3), Sahi (2, 1P), Bengueddoundj (2)
    Diables Noirs 1 Fadhul
29-oct-2022 Toulon Toulon 1(3) Diallo
    Aulagne 1(4) Dali-Amar
29-oct-2022 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers 1(4) Konate
    Quevilly 1(1) Bangre
29-oct-2022 Saint Pryve St. Pryve St. Hilaire 1(3) Cherchour
  Saint Mesmin Dijon 1(2) Tchaouna
29-oct-2022 Chambery Chambery 1(4) Volic (P)
    Bourgoin Jallieu 1(3) Gonzalez
29-oct-2022 Vannes Vannes 1(6) Ebrard
    Concarneau 1(5) Gboho
29-oct-2022 Vitre Vitre 0  
    Ergue Gaberic 0  
29-oct-2022 Haguenau Haguenau 1 Fuss
    Jura Dolois 0  
29-oct-2022 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1(3) Zinga
    Red Star 1(1) Fall
29-oct-2022 Saint Priest Saint Priest 0  
    Lyon Duchere 1 Oun
29-oct-2022 Moirans Jura Sud 3 Gaubey, Tiago (2)
  en Montagne Vaulx 1 Nleme Oyono (P)
29-oct-2022 Montauban Montauban 2(6) Chaibi (2)
    Olympique Aies 2(5) Abelinti (P), Dengerma
29-oct-2022 Chateubriant Voltigeurs 1(5) Bangoura (P)
    Lannion 1(6) Boisvilliers
29-oct-2022 Angers Angers 2 Ougrirane (P), Louvel
    Granville 4 Kimmakon, Sawadogo (P), Assoumou, Magassouba
29-oct-2022 Evreux Evreux 1 Mendy
    Grand Quevilly 0  
29-oct-2022 Saint Malo Saint Malo 2(3) Barroug (P), Hery
    Caen 2(4) Deminguet (P), Mendy (P)
29-oct-2022 Fougeres Fougeres 2(8) Martin (2, 1P)
    Le Mans 2(7) Quarshie, Gnanduillet (P)
29-oct-2022 Alencon Alencon 3(5) Tessier (2), El Hamdaoui
    Le Havre 3(3) Mahmoud, Gomes, Soumah
29-oct-2022 Saint Greogire Saint Gregoire 0  
    Stade Pontivy 1 Le Gouellec
29-oct-2022 Beauvais Beauvais 0  
    Dunkerque 3 Ba-Sy (2, 1P), Ghrieb
29-oct-2022 Saint Omer Eperlecques 0  
    Stade Bethunois 1 Delsart
29-oct-2022 Onet le Chateau Onet le Chateau 2 Brunet (2)
    Feurs 1 Aulagnier
29-oct-2022 Cournon d'Auvergne Cournon 0  
    Grasse 2 Corain, Marin
29-oct-2022 Saint Genest Lerpt Roche Saint Genest 2 Toumi, Rubio
    Savigneux Montbrison 1 Jacquet (P)
29-oct-2022 Courpiere Thiers 2 Chauve, Huet
    Frejus St. Raphael 0  
29-oct-2022 Chamalieres Chamalieres 1(6) Mbina
    Gueugnon 1(5) Mustivar
29-oct-2022 Bourges Bourges Foot 18 0(4)  
    Saint Apollinaire 0(2)  
29-oct-2022 Sarre Union Sarre Union 0  
    Thaon 3 Comara, Dufour, Condi
29-oct-2022 Geispolsheim Geispolsheim 2 N'Toke, Metz
    Louhans Cuiseaux 5 Larose (2), Begue (P), Nseke, Laspalles
29-oct-2022 Lucon Mareuil 1 Moussion
    Les Herbiers 6 Zobo (3), Grellier, Matondo (P), Manuel Semedo
29-oct-2022 Plabennec Plahennec 1 Pellen
    Cholet 0  
29-oct-2022 Biars sur Cere Biars Bretenoux 1 Lozandier
    Bergerac 2 Elissalt, Pelican
29-oct-2022 Chatellerault Chatellerault 4 Zitouni, Ramdane, Vergerolle, Toure (P)
    Merignac 2 Kouhus, Insa
29-oct-2022 Chauray Chauray 0  
    Avoine 1 Sakhi
29-oct-2022 Nimes Nimes 3 Kone, Said, Pagis
    Bastia Borgo 0  
29-oct-2022 Hazebrouck Pays de Cassel 2 Zmijak (P), Bruneel
    Chaumont 1 Depeaux
29-oct-2022 Pirae Venus 0  
    Belfort 3 Chapit (2), Cuenin
29-oct-2022 Le Bouscat Stade Bordelais 0  
    Girondins 3 Davitashvili (P), Barbet, Delaurier-Chaubet
29-oct-2022 Lescar Lescar 0  
    Boe Bon Encontre 2 Do Poco, Martinez
30-oct-2022 Chateaubernard Merpins 0(3)  
    Lege Cap Ferret 0(5)  
30-oct-2022 Armentieres Armentieres 0  
    Marnaval 2 Gerard, Delegue
30-oct-2022 Fleury-Merogis Fleury Merogis 1(2) Petrilli
    Reims Sainte Anne 1(3) Tacalfred
30-oct-2022 Bondues Bondues 0  
    Wasquehal 2 Bouzar, Fallempin
30-oct-2022 Feignies Feignies Aulnoye 2 Calderara, Piedanna
    Escaudain 1 Leghait
30-oct-2022 Venissieux Venissieux 0  
    Limonest 2 Benedick, Kottoy
30-oct-2022 Agde Agde 2 Mazgouti, Isola
    Colomiers 3 Hattab, Leoni, Baptiste
30-oct-2022 Saint Esteve Saint Esteve Perpignan 3 Kanon (3)
    Narbonne 1 Bouyabene
30-oct-2022 Vannes Auray 0  
    Guingamp 2 Guillaume (2)
30-oct-2022 Nantes Bellevue Nantes 2 Nebti, Keita
    Basse Goulaine 0  
30-oct-2022 Estrees Saint Denis Pont Sainte Maxence 0  
    Vierzon 2 Ndiaye (A), Fabien
30-oct-2022 Nozay Marcoussis Nozay 3 Mehdi, Kodad (2, 1P)
    Le Pays du Valois 2 Dosso, Saounera
30-oct-2022 Paris Paris 15 1(2) Hassani
    Linas Monthery 1(4) Bouvil
30-oct-2022 Vierzon Saint Doulchard 1 Dupuis
    Union Cosnoise 3 Grehert, Kolazafy, Lecomte-Soukhotine
30-oct-2022 Estrasburgo Estrasburgo Koenigshoffen 1 Tine
    Gandrange 0  
30-oct-2022 Dombasie Heillecourt 0  
  sur Meurthe Epinal 4 Samba, Robert (A), M'Madi, Colin
30-oct-2022 Villerupt Villerupt Thil 3 Glossoa, Ali, Yousfi
    Villers les Nancy 1 Vangrevelynghe
30-oct-2022 Rumilly Rumilly Vallieres 3 Ralph, Behloul, Poulain
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0  
30-oct-2022 Plouvorn Plouvorn 0(5)  
    Sable 0(4)  
30-oct-2022 Le Havre Le Havre Caucriauville 0  
    Vire 4 Charlier (3), Lamrabette
30-oct-2022 Chambly Chambly-Oise 1(3) Doremus
    Amiens 1(5) Fofana
30-oct-2022 Hyeres Hyeres 2(4) Diarra, Baana Jaba
    Alberes Argeles 2(2) Gueye, Mendy
30-oct-2022 Sene Sene 0  
    La Chataigneraie 3 Ndoye (2), Lescaille
30-oct-2022 Dunquerque Teteghem 1 Pietersoone
    Laon Plage 4 Drame (2), Milliot, Terrier
30-oct-2022 Sinnamary Le Geldar 1(4) Charlot (P)
    Grand Santi 1(5) Kago (P)
30-oct-2022 Marcq en Barceul Olympique Marcquois 3 Mammou (3)
    Cambrai 1 Becquelin
30-oct-2022 Les Abymes Etoile de Morne a l'Eau 1(5) Gamby
    Sporting Baier Mahault 1(4) Raabon (P)
30-oct-2022 Saint Pierre Saint Pierroise 0(4)  
    La Tamponnaise 0(5)  
1-nov-2022 Salins les Thermes Tarentaise 0  
    Villefranche 5 Blanc, Sergio (2), Bouchet, Manseri
1-nov-2022 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 1 Hassidou
    Metz 2 Musaba, Mikautadze
8 Ronda
18-nov-2022 Lyon Lyon-Duchere 2 Penneteau, Gadacha
    Annecy 3 Sahi (2), Shamal
18-nov-2022 Bergerac Bergerac 0(4)  
    Niort 0(5)  
19-nov-2022 Saint-Dizier Marnaval 0  
    Bastia 3 Schur, Santelli, Alfarela
19-nov-2022 Montlhery Linas Montlhery 2 Leno (P), Cisse
    Paris 13 Atletico 1 Castro
19-nov-2022 Oissel Oissel 1(3) Mendy
    Loon Plage 1(5) Drame
19-nov-2022 Orvault Orvault 0  
    La Chataigneraie 1 Melchior
19-nov-2022 Granville Granville 6 Fombertasse, Sawadogo (2), Nabab (2, 1P), Diarra
    Etoile de Morne a l'Eau 0  
19-nov-2022 Maubeuge Feignies Aulnoye 0  
    Valenciennes 3 Nomel (2), Zinga
19-nov-2022 Grenoble Grenoble 2 Sbai, Ba
    Villefranche 0  
19-nov-2022 Montauban Montauban 0  
    Nimes 4 Pagis (2), Tchokounte, Omarsson
19-nov-2022 Remire-Montjoly Grand Santi 0  
    Evreux 3 I. Mendes, Mendy, D. Mendes
19-nov-2022 Haguenau Haguenau 1 Hintenoch
    Belfort 2 Regnier, Sissoko
19-nov-2022 Chambery Chambery 2 Albrecht, Jacquet
    Rummilly Vallieres 1 De Col
19-nov-2022 Boe Boe Bon Encontre 1 Arion
    Aubagne 4 Riviere, Mendy (P), Pirioua, Soumah
19-nov-2022 Alencon Alencon 0(3)  
    Stade Pontivy 0(5)  
19-nov-2022 Thiers Thiers 2 Boche, Jusserandot
    Le Puy 3 Rivera, Dadoune, Ben Fredj
19-nov-2022 Chamalieres Chamalieres 4 Nsilu Kuyenga (2), Dibane, Mbiyavanga Kapela
    Macon 1 Thoumin
19-nov-2022 Cosne Union Cosnoise 0  
  Cours sur Loire Paris FC 2 Guilavogui, Gory
19-nov-2022 Thaon les Vesges Thaon 2(3) Dufour, Condi
    Sochaux 2(1) Mauricio (2, 1P)
19-nov-2022 Epinal Epinal 0  
    Metz 1 Joseph
19-nov-2022 Amiens Amiens 10 Cisse (3), Xantippe, Kakuta (2), Benet (2), Arokodare (2)
    Aiglon 0  
19-nov-2022 Colomiers Colomiers 0  
    Pau 1 Bassouamina
19-nov-2022 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2(4) Matondo (P), Daury
    Guingamp 2(3) Courtet, Louiserre
19-nov-2022 Ergue-Gaberic Ergue Gaberic 1 Le Reste (P)
    Plabennec 2 Kujabi, Madec
19-nov-2022 Fougeres Fougeres 0  
    Avranches 1 Lemeray
19-nov-2022 Bethune Stade Bethunois 0  
    Dunquerque 4 Anziani, Kondo (2), Bilingi
19-nov-2022 Onet le Chateau Onet le Chateau 0  
    Grasse 1 Gueye
19-nov-2022 Feurs Roche Saint Genest 0  
    Rodez 1 Rajot
19-nov-2022 Bourges Bourges Foot 18 1(3) Sanson
    St. Pryve St. Hilaire 1(1) Galas
19-nov-2022 Chatelierault Chatelierault 0  
    Avoine 1 Rissonga Lemboma
19-nov-2022 Lege Cap Ferret Lege Cap Ferret 1 Albert
    Chateauroux 4 Bianchini, Ndour, N'Goma, Bozkurt
19-nov-2022 Perigueux Trelissac 2 Gouache, Diakite
    Girondins 3 Barbet (2), Badji
19-nov-2022 Reims Reims Sainte Anne   Gourch (2), Bouabdelli
    Wasquehal    
19-nov-2022 Nantes Bellevue Nantes 0(6)  
    Lannion 0(7)  
19-nov-2022 Hazebrouck Pays de Cassel 1(3) Bruneel
    Draney 1(2) Keita
19-nov-2022 Plouvorn Plouvorn 0(3)  
    Vannes 0(4)  
19-nov-2022 Marcoussis Marcoussis Nozay 0  
    Vierzon 6 M'Vondo (2), Massombo, N'Guessan, Fabien, Keita
19-nov-2022 Estrasburgo Estrasburgo Koenigshoffen 2 Ibrahim Sidow, Schall
    Louhaus Cuiseaux 1 Larose
19-nov-2022 Villerupt Villerupt Thill 1(2) Ali
    Reiperrswiller 1(0) Guillin
19-nov-2022 Perpignan Saint Esteve Perpignan 1(2) Faye
    Hyeres 1(4) Barty
19-nov-2022 Marcq en Baroeul Olympique Marcquois 0  
    Olympique St. Quentin 1 Donat
19-nov-2002 Le Tampon La Tamponnaise 1 Nedelec
    Aubervilliers 0  
30-nov-2022 Molinges Jura Sud 1(4) Wague
    Limonest 1(2) Prault
17-dic-2022 Vire Vire 0  
    Caen 3 Essende, Mendy, Kyeremeh
11-ene-2023 Clairefontaine Reims Sainte Anne 0(3)  
  en Yvelines Wasquehal 0(4)  
9 Ronda
6-ene-2023 Grenoble Grenoble 1 Sanyang
    Nimes 0  
6-ene-2023 Bizanos Pau 2 Bassouamina, George
    Montpellier 1 Germain
6-ene-2023 Paris Paris 3 Caddy (P), Chahiri, Guilavogui
    Valenciennes 1 Berthomier (P)
6-ene-2023 Estrasburgo Estrasburgo 0(4)  
    Angers 0(5)  
6-ene-2023 Chateauroux Chateauroux 1 Ntolla
    Paris Saint Germain 3 Ekitike, Soler, Bernat
7-ene-2023 Grasse Grasse 1 Gazzaoui
    La Tamponnaise 0  
7-ene-2023 Menilles Evreux 1(3) Mendes
    Bastia 1(4) Salles-Lamonge
7-ene-2023 Martigues Olympique 2 Sanchez (P), Dieng
    Hyeres 0  
7-ene-2023 Avranches Avranches 0  
    Brest 2 Lees-Melou, Camblan
7-ene-2023 Bondoufle Linas-Montlhery 0  
    Lens 2 Fofana, Sotoca
7-ene-2023 Estrasburgo Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0(4)  
    Clermont 0(3)  
7-ene-2023 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 2 Barcola, Cande (A)
    Metz 1 Jallow
7-ene-2023 Montecarlo Monaco 2(4) Akliouche, Ben Yedder
    Rodez 2(5) Mendes, Abdennour
7-ene-2023 Espaly-Saint-Marcel Le Puy 1 Ben Fredj
    Nice 0  
7-ene-2023 Caen Vire 0  
    Nantes 2 Mohamed, Guessand
7-ene-2023 Plabennec Plabennec 2 Kujabi, Madec
    Vannes 0  
7-ene-2023 Granville Granville 0  
    Niort 3 Olaitan (2), Merdji
7-ene-2023 Thaon les Vosges Thaon 0(4)  
    Amiens 0(2)  
7-ene-2023 Anneville Villerrupt Thil 1 Mannarino (P)
  les Thermes Annecy 6 Pajot (2), Temanfo, Mendy, Rocchi, Balde
7-ene-2023 Burdeos Girondins 1 Maja
    Rennes 2 Bourigeaud, Doku
8-ene-2023 Molinges Jara Sud 1 Wague
    Ajaccio 2 Levine (2, 1P)
8-ene-2023 La Roche sur Yon La Chataigneraie 0  
    Lorient 6 Kone (P), Cathline (2), Aouchiche, Diarra, Grbic
8-ene-2023 Belfort Belfort 3 Chapit, Mazezhrane, Sissoko
    Olympique Saint Quentin 1 Fall
8-ene-2023 Loon Plage Loon Plage 0  
    Reims 7 Zeneli, Sierhuis (2), Flips, Adeline (2), Guitane
8-ene-2023 Clermont Ferrand Chamalieres 0(6)  
    Bourges Foot 18 0(5)  
8-ene-2023 Aubagne Aubagne 1 Djaballah
    Chambery 3 Volic, Poujol, Scarantino
8-ene-2023 Guingamp Lannion 1 Haug (A)
    Toulouse 7 Skytta, Begraoui, Dallinga (2), Birmancevic, Boisvilliers (A), Spierings
8-ene-2023 Pontivy Stade Pontivy 1 Le Bigaut
    Les Herbiers 4 Seydi, Brelivet, Lavenant (2)
8-ene-2023 Dunquerque Dunquerque 2(4) Baghdadi, Ipiele
    Auxerre 2(5) Raveloson (2)
8-ene-2023 Avoine Avoine 1 Thonnel
    Vierzon 2 Chamoueni, Camara
8-ene-2023 Villeneuve d'Asq Lille 2 David, Bayo
    Troyes 0  
14-ene-2023 Hazebrouck Wasquehal 1(5) Zmijar
    Pays de Cassel 1(4) Bouzar
16avos de Final
20-ene-2023 Marsella Olympique 1 Guendouzi
    Rennes 0  
21-ene-2023 Decines-Charpieu Chambery 0  
    Lyon 3 Lacazette (3)
21-ene-2023 Plabennec Plabennec 0  
    Grenoble 1 Sbai
21-ene-2023 Clermont Ferrand Chamalieres 0  
    Paris 4 Caddy, Lopez, Guilavogui, Dabila
21-ene-2023 Bastia Bastia 1(1) Sainati
    Lorient 1(4) Kone
21-ene-2023 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0  
    Reims 3 Balogun (P), Flips, Adeline
21-ene-2023 Toulouse Toulouse 2 Aboukhlal, Rafael Ratao
    Ajaccio 0  
21-ene-2023 Grasse Grasse 0(4)  
    Rodez 0(5)  
21-ene-2023 Estrasburgo Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0  
    Angers 1 Blazic
22-ene-2023 Niort Niort 0  
    Auxerre 4 Perrin (2), Nuno da Costa, Abline
22-ene-2023 Villeneuve d'Asq Lille 2 Kouassi (A), Gomes
    Pau 0  
22-ene-2023 Epinal Thaon 0(2)  
    Nantes 0(4)  
22-ene-2023 Espaly Le Puy 0(3)  
  Saint Marcel Vierzon 0(5)  
22-ene-2023 Belfort Belfort 1(3) Sissoko
    Annecy 1(4) Balde
22-ene-2023 Brest Brest 1 Slimani
    Lens 3 Said, Medina, Thomasson
23-ene-2023 Lens Pays de Cassel 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 7 Mbappe (5), Neymar, Soler
Octavos de Final
8-feb-2023 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 2(4) Cherki, Lacazette
    Lille 2(2) David (P), Zhegrova
8-feb-2023 Toulouse Toulouse 3 Diouf (A), Aboukhlal, Chaibi
    Reims 1 Cajuste
8-feb-2023 Vierzon Vierzon 0  
    Grenoble 1 Nestor
8-feb-2023 Auxerre Auxerre 2 Niang, Jubal
    Rodez 3 Mendes, Corredor, Park Jung Bin (P)
8-feb-2023 Paris Paris 1(5) Boutaib
    Annecy 1(6) Farade
8-feb-2023 Angers Angers 1(2) Sima
    Nantes 1(4) Mollet
8-feb-2023 Marsella Olympique 2 Sanchez (P), Malinovskyi
    Paris Saint Germain 1 Ramos
9-feb-2023 Lorient Lorient 1(2) Le Fee
    Lens 1(4) Fulgini
Cuartos de Final
28-feb-2023 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 2 Barcola, Jeffinho
    Grenoble 1 Sbai
1-mar-2023 Nantes Nantes 2 Delort (2P)
    Lens 1 Fofana
1-mar-2023 Toulouse Toulouse 6 Aboukhlal, Van den Boomen, Dallinga (2, 1P), Chaibi, Suazo
    Rodez 1 Younoussa
1-mar-2023 Marsella Olympique 2(6) Veretout, Mughe
    Annecy 2(7) Sahi, Mouanga
Semifinales
5-abr-2023 Nantes Nantes 1 Blas
    Lyon 0  
6-abr-2023 Annecy Annecy 1 Bosetti (P)
    Toulouse 2 Aboukhlal, Chaibi
FINAL
29-abr-2023 Saint Denis Nantes 1 Blas (P)
    Toulouse 5 Logan Costa (2), Dallinga (2), Aboukhlal