COPA DE FRANCIA 2020/2021
7 Ronda
21-nov-2020 Mamoudzou Pamandzi 0  
    Mtsapere 2 Madi Ali (2, 1P)
21-nov-2020 Saint Paul Saint Pierroise 2 Papin (2)
    Sainte Marienne 2 Rakotondraibe (2)
21-nov-2020 Les Abymes Phare du Canal 1 Charleston
    Sainte Rose 0  
29-nov-2020 Remire-Montjoly Grand Santi 0  
    Sinnamary 2 Abionie, Jonel
8 Ronda
20-dic-2020 Saint Pierre Saint Pierroise 1(4) Riviere
    Mtsapere 1(5) Ali Nokowa
20-dic-2020 Remire-Montjoly Sinnamary 2 Aninie, Maabo
    Phare du Canal 0  
19-ene-2021 Le Havre Le Havre 0  
    Paris 1 Martin
19-ene-2021 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2 Cabral, Guillaume (P)
    Chambly 0  
19-ene-2021 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1(2) Tchokounte
    Amiens 1(4) Blin
19-ene-2021 Pau Pau 0(7)  
    Rodez 0(8)  
19-ene-2021 Chateauroux Chateauroux 0  
    Ajaccio 2 Barreto, Courtet
19-ene-2021 Auxerre Auxerre 1 Bellugou
    Troyes 0  
20-ene-2021 Clermont Clermont 1(2) Tell
    Grenoble Foot 38 1(4) Djoco (A)
20-ene-2021 Toulouse Toulouse 1 Bayo
    Niort 0  
20-ene-2021 Tomblaine Nancy 0  
    Sochaux 1 El Katouri (A)
20-ene-2021 Guingamp Guingamp 1 M'Changama
    Caen 3 Deminguet, Gioacchini, Mendy
32avos de Final
30-ene-2021 Remire-Montjoly Sinnamary 1(1) Aninie (P)
    Club Franciscain 1(3) Abaul
9-feb-2021 Reims Reims 3 Sierhuis, Dia (2)
    Valenciennes 4 Guillaume (2), Cabral (2)
9-feb-2021 Lorient Lorient 2 Wissa (P), Moffi
    Paris FC 1 Name
9-feb-2021 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 5 Depay, Slimani, Cornet, Cherki, Aouar (P)
    Ajaccio 1 Nouri (P)
10-feb-2021 Burdeos Girondins 0  
    Toulouse 2 Bayo, Antiste
10-feb-2021 Grenoble Grenoble 0  
    Monaco 1 Jovetic
10-feb-2021 Estrasburgo Estrasburgo 0  
    Montpellier 2 Delort, Skuletic
10-feb-2021 Auxerre Auxerre 0  
    Olympique 2 Benedetto, Dieng
10-feb-2021 Nantes Nantes 2 Bamba (2)
    Lens 4 Jean (2), Doucoure, Muinga
10-feb-2021 Amiens Amiens 1 Blin
    Metz 2 Leya, Vagner (P)
10-feb-2021 Brest Brest 2 Mounie, Le Douaron
    Rodez 1 Dembele
10-feb-2021 Nimes Nimes 1 Duljevic
    Nice 3 Rony Lopez (2), Lees Melou
10-feb-2021 Dijon Dijon 0  
    Lille 1 Camara
10-feb-2021 Caen Caen 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 1 Kean
11-feb-2021 Montbeliard Sochaux 1 Bedia
    Saint Etienne 0  
11-feb-2021 Angers Angers 2 Fulgini (2, 1P)
    Rennes 1 Guirassy
20-feb-2021 Fleury Merogis Fleury 91 1(4) Adeoti (A)
    Annecy 1(5) El Jaouhari
20-feb-2021 Inzinzac-Lochrist Montagnarde 1(3) Barry
    Stade Briochin 1(2) Illien
20-feb-2021 Loon Plage Loon Plage 0  
    Boulougne 3 Pierret, Id Azza, Odzoumo
20-feb-2021 Saint Ouen Red Star 2 De Almeida, Akassou
    Quevilly Rouen 1 Sissoko
21-feb-2021 Aubagne Aubagne 2(4) Gomis, Fourrier
    Lege Cap Ferret 2(2) Samb, Agueni (A)
21-feb-2021 Rumilly Rumilly Vallieres 0(4)  
    Prix les Mezieres 0(2)  
21-feb-2021 Guichen Guichen 0  
    Saumur 1 Bouhoutt
21-feb-2021 Aire Sur La Lys Aire Sur La Lys 1 Guilbert
    Beauvais 4 Duhamel (3), Haddou (P)
21-feb-2021 Ales Olympique d'Ales 2 Sbai, El Bakkal
    Fabregues 0  
21-feb-2021 Espaly Saint Marcel Le Puy Foot 0(5)  
    Chamalieres 0(4)  
21-feb-2021 Canet en Rousillon Canet Rousillon 1(4) Kone
    Stade Poitevin 1(2) Cesar Neto
21-feb-2021 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 0  
    Sedan 4 Dahchour, Ramalingom, Bijimine, Quarshie
21-feb-2021 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0  
    Chateubriant 1 Soumano
21-feb-2021 Saint Brice Saint Brice 0  
  Sous Foret Gazelec 1 Penneteau
21-feb-2021 Macon Macon 0(2)  
    Saint Louis Neuwg 0(4)  
25-feb-2021 Romorantin Romorantin 2 Abelinti, Payet
  Manthenay Mtsapere 0  
16avos de Final
5-mar-2021 Beauvais Beauvais 0  
    Boulogne 2 Abdeldjelil, Senneville (P)
5-mar-2021 Martigues Aubagne 0  
    Toulouse 2 Kone, N'Goumou
6-mar-2021 Saint Ouen Red Star 3 Ba, Michel, Dzabana
    Lens 2 Medina, Doucoure
6-mar-2021 Rumilly Rumilly Vallieres 1(6) Liongo
    Annecy 1(5) Fillon
6-mar-2021 Saint Louis Saint Louis Neuweg 0  
    Sedan 2 Ramalington, Dahchour
5-mar-2021 Ales Olympique d'Ales 1 El Bakkal
    Montpellier 2 Ferri, Laborde
5-mar-2021 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0  
    Metz 4 Centonze (P), Ambrose (P), Vagner, Sarr
5-mar-2021 Espaly Saint Marcel Le Puy Foot 1 Joseph
    Lorient 0  
5-mar-2021 Saumur Saumur 3(4) Bouhoutt (2P), Bokangu
    Montagnarde 3(3) Barry (2), Rio
5-mar-2021 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 5 Benlamri, Cornet, Cherki (2), Denayer
    Sochaux 2 Bedia (2)
5-mar-2021 Brest Brest 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 3 Mbappe (2), Sarabia
7-mar-2021 Ajaccio Gazelec 1 Pollet
    Lille 3 Durimel (A), Xeka, Lopy (A)
7-mar-2021 Angers Angers 5 Fulgini, Amadou (2), Bahoken, Fatar
    Club Franciscain 0  
7-mar-2021 Romorantin Romorantin 1 Benaries
  Lanthenay Chateaubriant 3 Vernet (2), Poissonneau
7-mar-2021 Perpignan Canet Roussillon 2 Posteraro, Bai
    Olympique 1 Milik
8-mar-2021 Nice Nice 0  
    Monaco 2 Volland, Aguilar
Octavos de Final
17-mar-2021 Paris Paris Saint Germain 3 Icardi, Mbappe (2, 1P)
    Lille 0  
6-abr-2021 Montecarlo Monaco 0(5)  
    Metz 0(4)  
7-abr-2021 Rumilly Rumilly Vallieres 4 Bozon, Peuget (P), Gay, Liongo Aduma
    Le Puy Foot 0  
7-abr-2021 Sedan Sedan 0  
    Angers 1 Manceau
7-abr-2021 Saumur Saumur 1 Bouhoutt
    Toulouse 2 Spierings (P), Bangre
7-abr-2021 Perpignan Canet Roussillon 1 Bai
    Boulogne 0  
7-abr-2021 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 0  
    Montpellier 1 Mollet
8-abr-2021 Saint Ouen Red Star 2(4) Ba, Roye
    Lyon 2(5) Lucas Paqueta, Depay
Cuartos de Final
20-abr-2021 Annecy Rumilly Vallieres 2 Guillaud, Rouault (A)
    Toulouse 0  
20-abr-2021 Perpignan Canet Rousillon 1 Ouadoudi (P)
    Montpellier 2 Delort (2, 1P)
21-abr-2021 Paris Paris Saint Germain 5 Icardi (3), Manceau (A), Neymar
    Angers 0  
21-abr-2021 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 0  
    Monaco 2 Ben Yedder (P), Volland
Semifinales
12-may-2021 Montpellier Montpellier 2(5) Laborde, Delort
    Paris Saint Germain 2(6) Mbappe (2)
12-may-2021 Annecy Rumilly Vallieres 1 Peuget
    Monaco 5 Bozon (A), Tchouameni, Ben Yedder, Fabregas, Golovin
FINAL
19-may-2021 Saint Denis Monaco 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 2 Icardi, Mbappe