FA CUP 2019/2020
7º Ronda
6-nov-2019 Les Abymes Moulien 0  
    Jeunesse Evolution 2 Sennoaj, Noyon
6-nov-2019 Fort de France Golden Star 0  
    Franciscain 1 Abaul
8-nov-2019 Cayena Saint Georges 2 Rino (2)
    Cayenne 1 Jean-Jacques
15-nov-2019 Le Havre Le Havre 1 Basque
    Dunkerque 3 Goteni, Bayo (2)
15-nov-2019 Bourg en Bresse Bourg en Bresse 1 Anani
    Troyes 0  
16-nov-2019 Noeux les Mines Noeux les Mines 0  
    Bastia Borgo 2 Cropance, Odzoumo
16-nov-2019 Auch Auch 0  
    Rodez 5 Caddy (2), Ouhafsa (2), Mathis
16-nov-2019 Saint Flour Saint Flour 3 Coutarel, Jusserandot, Raoul
    Ajaccio 1 Cavalli
16-nov-2019 Fabregues Fabregues 3 Derrar, Yagousseti, Ouabi
    Agde 1 Pron
16-nov-2019 Belfort Belfort 1 Regnier
    Gazelec 0  
16-nov-2019 Colombes Gennevilliers 0  
    Le Mans 2 Hafidi, Julienne
16-nov-2019 Varennes La Charite 0  
  Vauzelles Auxerre 4 Merdji, Sorgic, Ngando, Ji Xiaoxuan
16-nov-2019 Bergerac Bergerac 1 Fichten
    Clermont 0  
16-nov-2019 Marsella Ardziv 0  
    Le Puy 1 Clement
16-nov-2019 Epinal Epinal 2 Biron, Kubota
    Sochaux 0  
16-nov-2019 Chateauroux Chateauroux 1(6) Grange (P)
    Niort 1(7) Baroan
16-nov-2019 Morais Jura Sud 0  
  en Montagne Saint Pierroise 1 Fontaine
16-nov-2019 Theix Theix 2 Jaffres (2)
    Red Star 3 Nzuzu Mata (2), Arab
16-nov-2019 Estrasburgo Vauban 3 Olivera, Benhacene, Kekambus
    Hienghene Sport 1  
16-nov-2019 Lens Lens 3 Perez, Keita (2)
    Boulogne 1 Id Azza
16-nov-2019 Saint Raphael Frejus 2 Tlili (2)
    Grenoble 1 Benet (P)
16-nov-2019 Sarre Union Sarre Union 0  
    Creteil 2 Habbas, Fabio Pereira
16-nov-2019 Amneville Amneville 0  
  les Thermes Paris FC 2 Mara, Diaby
16-nov-2019 Tours Tours 2 Camara (2)
    Chauray 0  
16-nov-2019 Lorient Lorient 3 Bozok, Lauriente, Kerbrat (A)
    Guingamp 0  
16-nov-2019 Gonfreville l'Orcher Gonfreville 1 Thioubou
    Le Touquet 0  
16-nov-2019 Cambrai Cambrai 0  
    Quevilly 1 Pianelli-Balisoni
16-nov-2019 Trelissac Trelissac 2 Fourmy (P), Diaby
    Mont de Marsan 0  
16-nov-2019 Argeles sur Mer Alberes Argeles 0  
    Pau 1 Sabaly
16-nov-2019 Grasse Grasse 2 Ako, Artheron
    Endoume 0  
16-nov-2019 Montceau Montceau 4 Rougeot (2), Gauthier, De Oliveira
  les Mines Geispolsheim 2 Bagnon (A), Comtesse
16-nov-2019 Lyon FC Lyon 0  
    Athletico Marselleise 1 Ba
16-nov-2019 Lons le Saunier Lons 1 Rachedi
    Annecy 2 Kadi, Rocchi
16-nov-2019 Rumilly Chilly 1 Gagne
    Hauts Lyonnais 0  
16-nov-2019 Yzeure Yzeure 1 Deniaud (P)
    St. Pryve St. Hilaire 2 Antoine (2)
16-nov-2019 Chateaubriand Voltigeurs 4 Vernet, Leye, Danso, Bangoura
    La Tour 0  
16-nov-2019 Cesson Sevigne Betton 0  
    Concarneau 6 Ebrard (2, 1P), Moina Afia Alidi (2), Ben Ali (2)
16-nov-2019 Inzinzac Lochrist Montagnarde 1 Barry
    Stade Briochin 2 N'Diaye, le Mehaute
16-nov-2019 Granville Granville 2 Blondel, Ibayi
    Caennaise 0  
16-nov-2019 La Fleche La Fleche 2 Bouanga (2)
    Linas Montlhery 3 Duval, Kanoute, Leno
16-nov-2019 Chateau Gontier Ancienne Chateau Gontier 0  
    C'Chartres 1 Archimbaud
16-nov-2019 Angers Murs Erigne 0  
    Caen 6 Vandermersch, Gioacchini, Pi (P), Rivierez, Armougoum, Diaw
16-nov-2019 Challans Challans 3 Letapissier, Chebbi, N'Guessan
    Le Poire sur Vie 0  
16-nov-2019 La Baule La Baule Le Pouliguen 0  
  Escoublac Angouleme 1 Moke
16-nov-2019 Marssac sur Tarn Marssac 2 Lacourt, Michel
    Saint Medard en Jalles 1  
16-nov-2019 Ales Olympique Ales 1 Briancon
    Lattes 0  
16-nov-2019 Villemomble Villemomble 1 Adnaouene
    Orleans 5 Correa, Marchadier, Scheidler (2, 1P), Talal
16-nov-2019 Bourges Bourges Foot 1(3) Mboup
    Sable 1(5) Sylla (A)
16-nov-2019 Sireuil Sireuil 1 Chaoua
    Les Herbiers 7 Assoumin, Hery, Pouye (3), Dutard, Schuster
16-nov-2019 Beauvais Beauvais 1 Traore
    Chambly 4 Tallo (P), Santelli, Beaulieu, Guezoui
17-nov-2019 Evreux Evreux 3 N'djoli, Gomis, Landini
    Mtsapere 0  
17-nov-2019 Gravelines Gravelines 2 Joveta, Vereecque
    Rouen 3 Sainte Luce, Salhoune, Diop
17-nov-2019 Lumbres Lumbrois 3(2) Caron, Ferlin, Rufin
    Grande Synthe 3(4) Niang, Cosyn, El Habibe
17-nov-2019 Saint Omer Saint Omer 0  
    Dieppe 1 Garnier
17-nov-2019 Tourcoing Tourcoing 5 De Araujo (2), Petit, Lounas, Halipre
    Grand Calais Pascal 0  
17-nov-2019 Point Sainte Pont Saintte Maxense 1 Soares
  Maxence Senlis 2 Kaba, Gonzalez
17-nov-2019 L'Isle Adam Olympique Adamois 1 Ruberecht, Sakho
    Olympique St. Quentin 2 Modeste, Sylla, Gayo
17-nov-2019 Prix les Mezieres Prinx les Mezieres 2 Thioune, Houlot
    Wasquehal 0  
17-nov-2019 Saint Maximin Saint Maximin 0  
    Valenciennes 2 Chevalier, Boutoutaou
17-nov-2019 Mozac Mozac 2 Lelion, Ducrotoy
    Cournon 3 Berot (3, 1P)
17-nov-2019 L'Union Union Saint Jean 0  
    Bayonne 1 Dos Santos (P)
17-nov-2019 Saint Galmier Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 0(2)  
    Cote Chaude 0(3)  
17-nov-2019 Nancy Nancy Lorraine 2 Dona N'Doh, Seka
    Belfort Sud 1 Saoudi (P)
17-nov-2019 Vandoeuvre Vandoeuvre 2 El Guerrab (2)
  les Nancy Luneville 0  
17-nov-2019 Sundhoffen Sundhoffen 0  
    Mulhouse 3 Olavio Gomes, Taqtak, Kecha
17-nov-2019 Annecy le Vieux Annecy le Vieux 0  
    Limonest 4 Simon (4)
17-nov-2019 Dampierre 4 Rivieres 70 3 Linotte, Dopoisot, Barthelet
  sur Salon Chassieu Decines 1 Boulanger (A)
17-ene-2019 Hombourg Haut Hombourg Haut 1 M'Barki
    Forbach 0  
17-nov-2019 Boulay Moselle Boulay 2 Chirre, Martin
    Meaux Academy 1 Camara
17-nov-2019 Reims Reims Sainte Anne 0(5)  
    Cormontreuil 0(4)  
17-nov-2019 Lorient CEP Lorient 1 Derennes
    Plabeneec 3 Fekir (2), Coat
17-nov-2019 Guichen Guichen 2 Rousseau (2)
    Saint Pierre Milizac 1 Kerzil
17-nov-2019 Le Rheu Le Rheu 4 Ricavy, L'honore, Assamba, Lardoux
    Paimpol 3 Le Cudemmec, Callac
17-nov-2019 Nanterre Nanterre 2 Sylla (2)
    Laval 0  
17-nov-2019 Niort St. Liguaire Niort 1  
    Fontenay 3 Godet, Diawara, Garot
17-nov-2019 Buzerolles Stade Poitevin 5 Choubani, Jean-Etienne, Cuvier (2), Cambrone
    Nueillaubiers 0  
17-nov-2019 Verton Verton 0  
    Le Portel 3 Delpierre, Lerat, Flahaut
17-nov-2019 Mahina Venus 1  
    Besancon 4  
17-nov-2019 Marcq en Baroeul Olympique Marcquois 0  
    Iris Club de Croix 1 Christiaens
17-nov-2019 Erstein Erstein 0  
    Thaon 2 Uhlrich, Camara
17-nov-2019 Oberschaeffoisheim Oberschaeffolsheim 1  
    Raon l'Etape 3 Merbah, Omombe Epoyo
17-nov-2019 Sainte Marie Saint Marienne 2 Charles Henri, Ichiza
    Versailles 3 Akassou (2), Fofana
19-nov-2019 Toulouse Rodeo 0  
    Coloniers 1 Temmar
19-nov-2019 Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 0  
    Villefranche 2 Dadoune, Sergio (P)
23-nov-2019 Sainte Genevieve Sainte Genevieve 0  
  des Bois Sannois St. Gratien 1 Diedhiou
23-nov-2019 Dinan Dinan Lehon 0  
    Stade Pontivy 1 Le Sauce
23-nov-2019 Montlouis sur Loire Montlouis 1 Ferron (A)
    Vire 2 Dallois, Boucaud
24-nov-2019 Villemomble Olympique de Valence 3 Merabet, Benhmida, Cettier
    Thonon Evian 1 Chaibi
8º Ronda
7-dic-2019 Vandoevre Vandoevre 2 Rolland, Konowrocki
  les Nancy Red Star 3 Roye, Koita, Verdier
7-dic-2019 Saint Etienne Cote Chaude 0  
    Le Puy 1 Fleury
7-dic-2019 Nice 4 Rivieres 70 0  
    Bourg-en-Bresse 2 Nirlo, Anani
7-dic-2019 Prix les Mezieres Pris les Mezieres 3 Lamine, Herve (P), Thioune
    Quevilly 1 Guel
7-dic-2019 Annecy Annecy 1 Le Tallec (P)
    Chambly 2 Eickmayer, Jaques (P)
7-dic-2019 Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0  
    Lorient 1 Bozok
7-dic-2019 Chartres C'Chartres 0  
    Caen 1 Gonçalves
7-dic-2019 Sarreguemines Hombourh-Haut 2 M'Barki, Benichou
    Auxerre 1 Le Bihan
7-dic-2019 Cournon Cournon 0  
  d'Auvergne Niort 2 Kone (2)
7-dic-2019 Tours Tours 2 Dugain, Jaki
    Club Franciscain 1 Thimon
7-dic-2019 Saint Pryve Saint St-Pryve St-Hilaire 6 Kimbembe (2), Lemaitre, Antoine (3)
  Mesmin Saint-Georges 0  
7-dic-2019 Guichen Guichen 2 Michel, Huet
    Le Rheu 1 Grabowski (A)
7-dic-2019 Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape 6 Bah, Gehin, Merbah, Duminy, Hassidou, Omombe
    Boulay 2 Chirre, Garofalo
7-dic-2019 Mulhouse Mulhouse 2 Soumah (2)
    Epinal 3 Krasso, Makengo, Biron
7-dic-2019 Rumilly Chilly 0  
    Fabregues 1 Yagousseti
7-dic-2019 Buxerolles Stade Poitevin 1 Neto
    Rodez 3 Caddy (2), Douline
7-dic-2019 St Quentin Olympique St Quentin 1 Toure
    Grande-Synthe 3 Bellaredj, Janeszko (2)
7-dic-2019 Morne a l'Eau Jeunesse Evolution 0  
    Belfort 2 Ranneaud, Regnier
7-dic-2019 Monteeau les Mines Monteeau 3 Renoud, De Oliveira, Brelier
    Besançon 0  
7-dic-2019 Limonest Limonest 2 Rouviere (2)
    Villefranche 1 Renaut
7-dic-2019 Grasse Grasse 1 Saffour
    Athletico Marsella 2 Nagui, Nehari
7-dic-2019 Angouleme Angouleme 5 Alouache (2), Lacroix, Goncalves, Mondziaou Zinga
    Saint Flour 1 Miezi
7-dic-2019 Bayonne Bergerac 0(6)  
    Trelissac 0(7)  
7-dic-2019 Bayonne Bayonne 4 Escarpit (2), Laplace Palette, Hrigoyen
    Fontenay 1 Tangatchy
7-dic-2019 Challans Challans 1(3)  
    Colomiers 1(1) Cardinali
7-dic-2019 Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 0(5)  
    Stade Briochin 0(6)  
7-dic-2019 Plabennec Plabennec 0  
    Granville 2 Akueson, Mouaddib
7-dic-2019 Le Petit Quevilly Rouen 1 Rogie (P)
    Orleans 0  
7-dic-2019 Gonfrevillel'Orcher Gonfreville 5 Mendy (2), Diallo (2), Thioubou
    Creteil 2 Bouhmidi (2)
7-dic-2019 Croix Iris Club 0  
    Sannois-St-Gratien 1  
7-dic-2019 St-Raphael Frejus St-Raphael 1(5)  
    Olympique Ales 1(3) Laffaille
7-dic-2019 Albi Marssac SRDT 1  
    Pau 4 Ba, Sabaly, Gueye, Bayard
8-dic-2019 Montlhery Linas-Monthlery 3 Cisse (2), Kanoute
    Evreux 1  
8-dic-2019 Nanterre Nanterre 1  
    Bastia-Borgo 2 Odzoumo, Grimaldi (P)
8-dic-2019 Senlis Senlis 0  
    Le Portel 1 Spetebroot
8-dic-2019 Reims Sainte-Anne 1 Mansouri
    Dunkerque 0  
8-dic-2019 Saint Aubin sur Scie Dieppe 2 Nkeng, Henoc
    Lens 1 Moukandjo
8-dic-2019 Montauban Olympique de Valence 0  
    Paris FC 1 Martin
8-dic-2019 Vire Vire 0  
    Versailles 3 Akassou (3)
8-dic-2019 Estrasburgo Vauban 1 Kahla
    Nancy 3 Dona N'Doh, Bassi, N'Guessan
8-dic-2019 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 1 Schuster (P)
    Le Mans 2 Crehin (P), Manzala (P)
8-dic-2019 Tourcoing Tourcoing 1 Fall
    Valenciennes 2 Guillaume, Chevalier
8-dic-2019 Saint Pierre Saint Pierroise 1(5) Djamali
    Thaon 1(3) Comara
32avos de Final
3-ene-2020 Burdeos Girondins 2 Briand (P), Basic
    Le Mans 0  
4-ene-2020 Fabregues Fabregues 0  
    Paris FC 2 Armand, Diaby
4-ene-2020 Bayonne Bayonne 0  
    Nantes 2 Coulibaly, Abeid
4-ene-2020 Niort Niort 1 Randrianarisoa (A)
    Saint-Pierroise 2 Hubert, Ponti
4-ene-2020 Versailles Versailles 1 Louvet (P)
    Granville 2 Lamrabette, Mouaddib
4-ene-2020 Rennes Guichen 1 Manounou
    Caen 2 Gioacchini, Rivierez
4-ene-2020 Montecarlo Monaco 2 Balde (2)
    Reims 1 Dia
4-ene-2020 Tours Tours 2(2) Da Silva, Camara
    Nimes 2(4) Briancon, Ripart (P)
4-ene-2020 Calais Le Portel 1 Bultel
    Estrasburgo 4 Corgnet, Zohi (2), Lebeau (P)
4-ene-2020 Saint Brieuc Stade Briochin 1(3) Bloudeau (P)
    Gonfreville 1(4) Mendy
4-ene-2020 Marsella Athletico Marsella 2 Benbachir, Meghezel
    Rodez 1 Maanane
4-ene-2020 Belfort Belfort 3 Bentahar, Mukendi, Saline
    Montceau 0  
4-ene-2020 St Pryve St Mesmin St Pryve St Hilaire 1 Antoine
    Toulouse 0  
4-ene-2020 Sable sur Sarthe Sable 2(2) Legendre, Riclin
    Pau 2(4) Gueye, Ba (P)
4-ene-2020 Angouleme Angouleme 3 Moke, Franco, Mondziaou Zinga
    Challans 1 Connan
4-ene-2020 Rennes Rennes 0(5)  
    Amiens 0(4)  
4-ene-2020 Saint Ouen Red Star 2 Verdier, Chahiri
    Chambly 1 David
4-ene-2020 Bourg en Bresse Bourg en Bresse 0  
    Olympique Lyon 7 Dembele (2), Terrier, Cornet, Caqueret, Aouar, Cherki
5-ene-2020 Furiani Bastia Borgo 0  
    Saint Etienne 3 Nordin (2), Fofana
5-ene-2020 Reims Sainte Anne 0  
    Montpellier 1 Hilton
5-ene-2020 Limoges Trelissac 1(2) Diaby
    Olympique Marsella 1(4) Payet
5-ene-2020 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 2 Duminy, Hassidou (P)
    Lille 3 Luiz Araujo, Jose Fonte, Remy
5-ene-2020 Lorient Lorient 2 Marveaux (P), Wissa
    Brest 1 Charbonnier
5-ene-2020 Nice Nice 2 Boudaoui, Ounas
    Frejus St. Raphael 0  
5-ene-2020 Limonest Limonest 1(3) Canales
    Le Puy 1(1) Fleury
5-ene-2020 Dunkerke Grande Synthe 0  
    Nancy 1 Gueye
5-ene-2020 Sarreguemines Hombourg Haut 0  
    Prix les Mezieres 3 Houlot, Thioune, Casado
5-ene-2020 St Gratien Sannois St Gratien 0  
    Epinal 1 Krasso
5-ene-2020 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1 Chevalier (P)
    Dijon 2 Sammaritano, Lautoa
5-ene-2020 Saint Aubin sur Scie Dieppe 1 Nkeng
    Angers 3 Thomas, Capelle (2)
5-ene-2020 Bondoufle Linas Montlhery 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 6 Aouichiche, Cavani (2), Sarabia (2), Choupo-Moting
6-ene-2020 Le Petit Quevilly Rouen 3 Dembi, Fataki, Diarra
    Metz 0  
Dieciseisavos de Final
16-ene-2020 Pau Pau 3 Name, Jarju, Gueye
    Girondins 2 Maja, De Preville
17-ene-2020 Caen Granville 0  
    Olympique 3 Gonzalez, Radonjic, Payet
18-ene-2020 Charleville-Mezieres Prix les Mezieres 0  
    Limonest 1 Rouviere
18-ene-2020 Epinal Epinal 1 Berkane
    Saint-Pierroise 0  
18-ene-2020 Nice Nice 2 Barbosa, Ganago
    Red Star 1 Hamache (P)
18-ene-2020 Belfort Belfort 3 Grasso, Regnier (2, 1P)
    Nancy 1 Dembele
18-ene-2020 Le Havre Gonfreville 0  
    Lille 2 Remy, Osimhen
18-ene-2020 Paris Paris FC 2 Menez, Pitroipa
    Saint Etienne 3 Khazri, Abi, Debuchy
18-ene-2020 Angouleme Angouleme 1 Franco
    Estrasburgo 5 Zohi, Thomasson, Bellegarde, Djiku, Ajorque
18-ene-2020 Nantes Nantes 3 Emond, Louza, Simon
    Lyon 4 Cherki (2), Terrier, Dembele
19-ene-2020 Marsella Athletico Marsella 0  
    Rennes 2 Traore, Raphinha
19-ene-2020 Dijon Dijon 5 Cadiz (P), Mavididi (2), Chouiar, Ecuele Manga
    Nimes 0  
19-ene-2020 Le Petit Quevilly Rouen 1 Sidibe
    Angers 4 Alioui, Melali (2), Bahoken
19-ene-2020 Montpellier Montpellier 5 Savanier (P), Laborde, Delort (2), Mollet
    Caen 0  
19-ene-2020 Lorient Lorient 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 1 Sarabia
20-ene-2020 Orleans St. Pryve St. Hilaire 1 Antoine
    Monaco 3 Balde (2), Ben Yedder
Octavos de Final
28-ene-2020 Belfort Belfort 0(5)  
    Montpellier 0(4)  
28-ene-2020 Angers Angers 4 Thioub (2), Bahoken (P), Lage
    Rennes 5 Lea Sikili, Niang (2, 1P), Gboho, Gelin
28-ene-2020 Decines-Charpieu Limonest 1 Bouzit
    Dijon 2 Cadiz, Mavididi
28-ene-2020 Montecarlo Monaco 0  
    Saint Etienne 1 Bouanga
29-ene-2020 Epinal Epinal 2 Krasso (2)
    Lille 1 Remy
29-ene-2020 Pau Pau 0  
    Paris Saint Germain 2 Paredes, Sarabia
29-ene-2020 Marsella Olympique 3 Sarr, Payer (P), Kamara
    Estrasburgo 1 Corgnet
30-ene-2020 Nice Nice 1 Ounas
    Lyon 2 Dembele, Aouar (P)
Cuartos de Final
11-feb-2020 Montbeliard Belfort 0  
    Rennes 3 Rapinha, Niang (P), Siebatcheu
12-feb-2020 Dijon Dijon 1 Chouiar
    Paris Saint Germain 6 Lautoa (A), Mbappe, Thiago Silva, Coulibaly (A), Sarabia
12-feb-2020 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 1 Aouar
    Olympique 0  
13-feb-2020 Tomblaine Epinal 1 Krasso (P)
    Saint Etienne 2 Bouanga, Camara
Semifinales
4-mar-2020 Decines-Charpieu Lyon 1 Terrier
    Paris Saint Germain 5 Mbappe (3), Neymar (P), Sarabia
5-mar-2020 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne 2 Kolodziejczak, Boudebouz
    Rennes 1 Niang (P)
FINAL
24-jul-2020 Saint Denis Paris Saint Germain 1 Neymar
    Saint Etienne 0