COPA DE ESCOCIA 2021-2022
1 Ronda Preliminar
28-ago-2021 Linlithgow Linlithgow Rose 1 Halleran
    Banks O'Dee 2 Henderson, Gilmour
28-ago-2021 Burntisland Burntislad Shipyard 1 Anthony
    Dalkeith Thistle 1 Aitchison
4-sep-2021 Dalkeith Dalkeith Thistle 3(5) Leslie (2), Woods
    Burntislad Shipyard 3(4) Wilson, Anthony, Johnston (A)
28-ago-2021 Newton Stewart Newton Stewart 1 Whyte
    Coldstream 3 Allan, Briggs, Simpson
28-ago-2021 Irvine Irvine Meadow 2 McManus (A), Boye
    Musselburgh Athletic 1 McManus
28-ago-2021 Cardenden Dundonald Bluebell 1 Drummond
    Penicuik Athletic 3 Finnie, Reid (2)
28-ago-2021 Prestonpans Preston Athletic 2 Grotlin (2)
    Threave Rovers 0  
28-ago-2021 Hawick Hawick Royal Albert United 0  
    Golspie Sutherland 2 Bremner, Mackay
28-ago-2021 Blackburn Blackburn United 2 Heath, Campbell
    Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1 Russell
28-ago-2021 Edinburgh Tynecastle 4 Combe, Cameron, Hendry (2)
    Girvan 2 McLelland, Orr
28-ago-2021 Perth Jeanfield Swifts 4 McLeish, Fergus (2), Smith
    Whitehill Welfare 1 Miller
28-ago-2021 Dunbar Dunbar United 3 Jones, Devlin (2)
    Broxburn Athletic 1 Ireland
1 Ronda
17-sep-2021 Falkirk East Stirlingshire 3 Hamilton, Fulton, Turner
    Fort William 0  
17-sep-2021 Cumbernauld Cumbernauld Colts 1 Murray
  Upon-Tweed Buckie Thistle 1 McLeod
25-sep-2021 Buckie Buckie Thistle 4 Barry, McLeod (2), Urquhart
    Cumbernauld Colts 1 MacPherson
18-sep-2021 Penicuik Penicuik Athletic 1 Forbes
    Tranent Juniors 3 Stevenson, Docherty, Miller
18-sep-2021 Nairn Nairn County 4 Gethins, Williamson, Shewan, Main
    Strathspey Thistle 0  
18-sep-2021 Wigtown Wigtown & Bladnoch 0  
    St Cuthbert Wanderers 8 Meechan (3), Milligan (2, 1P), Hunter (3)
18-sep-2021 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh 1 Harris
    Sauchie Juniors 2 Smith, Kelly
18-sep-2021 Aberdeen Banks O'Dee 1 MacLeod
    Turriff United 0  
18-sep-2021 Newtongrange Newtongrange Star 1 McIntosh
    Dalbeattie Star 1 Caimie
25-sep-2021 Dalbeattie Dalbeattie Star 3 Currie, Orsi, Graham
    Newtongrange Star 2 Conlon, McIntosh
18-sep-2021 Edinburgh The Spartans 0  
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 Healy
18-sep-2021 Blackburn Blackburn United 1 McQuillan
    Rothes 2 Robertson, Hyde
18-sep-2021 Alloa Broomhill 6 Duncan, Cusick (2), Kavanagh (2), Gray
    Glasgow University 0  
18-sep-2021 Coldstream Coldstream 1 Straughan
    East Kilbride 10 Erskine, McLaughlin (2), Victoria (4), Miller, Stainrod
18-sep-2021 Clydebank Clydebank 7 McKinlay (2), Slattery, Holmes (2), Green, McPherson
    Dalkeith Thistle 0  
18-sep-2021 Motherwell Caledonian Braves 0  
    University of Stirling 1 Rae
18-sep-2021 Lossiemouth Lossiemouth 0  
    Preston Athletic 3 Molloy (2), Jack
18-sep-2021 Dunbar Dunbar United 2 Jones, Edmond
    Camelon Juniors 0  
18-sep-2021 Brechin Brechin City 5 Scott (2), Inglis, Wade, Cox
    Vale of Leithen 0  
18-sep-2021 Inverurie Inverurie Loco Works 0  
    Jeanfield Swifts 3 McLaren (2), Smith
18-sep-2021 Keith Keith 1 Nawrocki
    Darvel 2 Miller, MacKenzie
18-sep-2021 Golspie Golspie Sutherland 0  
    Civil Service Strollers 3 Moffat, Valentine, Johnston
18-sep-2021 Wick Wick Academy 2 Henry, Anderson
    Bo'ness United 2 Miller, Flynn
28-sep-2021 Bo'ness Bo'ness United 4 Wilson, Anderson, Locke, Stevenson (P)
    Wick Academy 1 Halliday (P)
18-sep-2021 Pitmedden Formartine United 2 S. Smith, J. Smith
    Cumnock Juniors 2 Frye, Veitch
25-sep-2021 Cumrock Cumnock Juniors 1 McAusland
    Formartine United 5 Rodger, J. Smith, Mykyta, Lisle, Anderson
18-sep-2021 Huntly Huntly 3 Elphinstone, Imbert-Thomas, Dalling
    Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0  
18-sep-2021 Irvine Irvine Meadow 1 McLennan
    Auchinleck Talbot 3 Armstrong, Shankland, Samson
18-sep-2021 Forres Forres Mechanics 0  
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2 McGachie, Hunter
18-sep-2021 Banff Deveronvale 2 Balalrd, Tinnock
    Haddington Athletic 2 Hill, Auriemma
25-sep-2021 Haddington Haddington Athletic 1(5) McGarry
    Deveronvale 1(3) Ballard
18-sep-2021 Inverness Clachnacuddin 1 Anderson
    Dunipace 2 Fleming, Grant
18-sep-2021 Edinburgh Tynecastle 0  
    Brora Rangers 6 MacRae (3), Gillespie, Wright (2)
19-sep-2021 Edinburgh Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2 Douglas, O'Brien
    Edinburgh University 2 Lawson, Watson
25-sep-2021 Edinburgh Edinburgh University 0  
    Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3 Signorini, Kemp, Douglas
20-sep-2021 Berwick-Upon- Berwick Rangers 2 Harris, Martins (A)
  Tweed Gretna 2008 1 Cooper
2 Ronda
23-oct-2021 Annan Annan Athletic 3 Wallace (2, 1P), Moxon
    Jeanfield Swifts 1 McLeish
23-oct-2021 Aberdeen Banks O'Dee 5 Buglass, Winton, Philipson, MacLeod (2)
    Nairn County 0  
23-oct-2021 Berwick-Upon- Berwick Rangers 1 Denholm
  Tweed Stirling Albion 2 Mackin, McGregor
23-oct-2021 Brechin Brechin City 2 Denham, Wade
    Haddington Athletic 1 McGarry
23-oct-2021 Alloa Broomhill 0  
    Tranent Juniors 2 Rutherford, Miller
23-oct-2021 Brora Brora Rangers 0  
    Albion Rovers 0  
30-oct-2021 Coatbridge Albion Rovers 1 Wilson (P)
    Brora Rangers 0  
23-oct-2021 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbetah 2 Renton, Buchanan
    Civil Servide Strollers 4 Valentine, Faye (2), Dukuray
23-oct-2021 Dalbeattie Dalbeattie Star 0  
    Rothes 0  
30-oct-2021 Rothes Rothes 0  
    Dalbeattie Star 1 Orsi
23-oct-2021 Dunbar Dunbar United 1 Devlin (P)
    Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1 Douglas
30-oct-2021 Edinburgh Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2 Cunningham (2, 1P)
    Dunbar United 1 Devlin
23-oct-2021 East Kilbride East Kilbride 4 McManus, Malcolm, Stainrod (2)
    University of Stirling 0  
23-oct-2021 Falkirk East Stirlingshire 0  
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3 Young, Barrett, Hunter
23-oct-2021 Edinburgh Edinburgh City 2 Shanley, Robertson
    Bo'ness United 1 Anderson
23-oct-2021 Pitmedden Formartine United 0  
    Forfar Athletic 2 Shepherd (P), Anderson
23-oct-2021 Kelty Kelty Hearts 4 O'Ware, Cardle (2), Philp
    Buckie Thistle 1 Urquhart
23-oct-2021 Prestonpans Preston Athletic 0  
    Auchinleck Talbot 2 Glasgow, Samson
23-oct-2021 Sauchie Sauchie Juniors 2 Smith (2P)
    Dunipace 1 Grant
23-oct-2021 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 4 Brown (2), Orr, Lyon
    Huntly 1 MacIver
23-oct-2021 Kirkcudbright St Cuthbert Wanderers 1 Kelly
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 Berry, Murray (P), Healy
23-oct-2021 Stranraer Stranraer 0  
    Darvel 1 Allan
25-oct-2021 Clydebank Clydebank 1 Little (P)
    Elgin City 1 MacEwan
30-oct-2021 Elgin Elgin City 1 Cameron
    Clydebank 2 McGonigle, Little
3 Ronda
26-nov-2021 Glasgow Partick Thistle 1 Docherty
    Dunfermline Athletic 0  
27-nov-2021 Kelty Kelty Hearts 0  
    Montrose 0  
4-dic-2021 Montrose Montrose 1(1) Johnston
    Kelty Hearts 1(3) Cardle
27-nov-2021 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 Pignatiello, McKee, Schiavone
    Sauchie Juniors 1 Smith (P)
27-nov-2021 Auchinleck Auchinleck Talbot 1 Wilson
    Hamilton Academical 0  
27-nov-2021 Edinburgh Civil Service Strollers 0  
    Peterhead 3 McLean (P), Brown, Cameron
27-nov-2021 Falkirk Falkirk 1 Morrison
    Raith Rovers 2 Matthews, Ross
27-nov-2021 Stirling Stirling Albion 4 Mackin (2, 1P), Leitch, McGregor
    Tranent Juniors 0  
27-nov-2021 Clydebank Clydebank 2 Darroch, Little
    Clyde 0  
27-nov-2021 Dalbeattie Dalbeattie Star 1 Degnan
    East Kilbride 2 McLaughlin (P), Saunders
27-nov-2021 Alloa Alloa Athletic 5 Niang (2), Henderson (3)
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0  
27-nov-2021 Ayr Ayr United 2 Maxwell, Moffal
    Albion Rovers 1 Wright
27-nov-2021 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0  
    Aldrieonians 2 Frizzell, McGill
27-nov-2021 Glasgow Queen's Park 0  
    Kilmarnock 1 Murray
27-nov-2021 Galashiels Gala Fairydean Rovers 0  
    Anan Athletic 1 Smith
27-nov-2021 Inverness Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 Mackay
    Greenock Morton 1 Reilly
7-dic-2021 Greenock Greenock Morton 1(5) Muirhead
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1(4) Devine
27-nov-2021 Edinburgh Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1 Douglas
    Edinburgh City 2 Handling, Murray
27-nov-2021 Aberdeen Banks O'Dee 2 Newton (A), Gilmour
    East Fife 1 Semple
27-nov-2021 Aberdeen Cove Rangers 2 Vigurs, McAllister
    Queen on the South 2 Soares Junior, Paton
7-dic-2021 Dumfries Queen on the South 0  
    Cove Rangers 3 Fyvle, Megginson (2)
27-nov-2021 Arbroath Arbroath 3 Thomson, Little, Donnelly
    Fortfar Athletic 0  
29-nov-2021 Brechin Brechin City 1 Cox
    Darvel 1 Kirkpatrick
14-dic-2021 Darvel Darvel 2(5) Meggatt, Thomson
    Brechin City 2(4) Inglis, MacKinstosh
4 Ronda
20-ene-2022 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 Nisbet
    Cove Rangers 0  
21-ene-2022 Glasgow Rangers 4 Lowry, Tavernier (P), Itten, Sakala
    Stirling Albion 0  
22-ene-2002 Auchinleck Auchinleck 0  
    Hearts 5 Halliday, Boyce (2, 1P), Haring, Cochrane
22-ene-2022 Peterhead Peterhead 2(5) McLean, McCarthy
    East Kilbride 2(3) Victoria (2)
22-ene-2022 Clydebank Clydebank 3 McKinlay, Black, Mulcahy
    Annan Athletic 4 Moxon, Douglas, McCartney, Anderson
22-ene-2022 Aberdeen Banks O'Dee 0  
    Raith Rovers 3 Stanton, Poplatnik, Connolly
22-ene-2022 Motherwell Motherwell 2 Van Veen (P), Donnelly
    Greenock Morton 1 Muirhead
22-ene-2022 Kelty Kelty Hearts 1 Higginbotham
    St. Johnstone 0  
22-ene-2022 Livingston Livingston 1 Obileye (P)
    Ross County 0  
22-ene-2022 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0  
    Dundee 1 Griffiths (P)
22-ene-2022 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3 Hedges, Ramirez, Ferguson
    Edinburgh City 0  
22-ene-2022 Ayr Ayr United 0  
    St. Mirren 2 McAllister, Kiltie
22-ene-2022 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 McKenzie
    Dundee United 2 McNulty, Levitt
22-ene-2022 Glasgow Partick Thistle 1 Graham
    Airdrieonians 0  
22-ene-2022 Arbroath Arbroath 3 Hamilton (3)
    Darvel 0  
22-ene-2022 Alloa Alloa Athletic 1 Sammon
    Celtic 2 Giakoumakis, Abada
5 Ronda
12-feb-2022 Edinburgh Hearts 0(4)  
    Livingston 0(3)  
12-feb-2022 Motherwell Motherwell 2 Van Veen, Shields
    Aberdeen 1 Ramirez
12-feb-2022 Glasgow Partick Thistle 0  
    Dundee United 1 Harkes
12-feb-2022 Paisley Saint Mirren 4 Greive, Jones, Kiltie (2)
    Kelty Hearts 0  
12-feb-2022 Annan Annan Athletic 0  
    Rangers 3 Helander, Roofe, Sakala
13-feb-2022 Arbroath Arbroath 1 Wighton
    Hibernian 3 Mitchell, Nisbet, Mueller
13-feb-2022 Glasgow Celtic 4 Scales, Giakoumakis, Maeda, Bitton
    Raith Rovers 0  
14-feb-2022 Peterhead Peterhead 0  
    Dundee 3 Adam (P), McGinn, Mulligan
Cuartos de Final
12-mar-2022 Edinburgh Hearts 4 Baningime, Haring, McEneff, Simms
    Saint Mirren 2 Brophy, Ronan
13-mar-2022 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Efford
    Hibernian 2 Melkersen (2)
13-mar-2022 Dundee Dundee 0  
    Rangers 3 Godson, Tavernier (P), Sakala
14-mar-2022 Dundee Dundee United 0  
    Celtic 3 McGregor, Giakoumakis (2)
Semifinales
16-abr-2022 Glasgow Hearts 2 Simms, Kingsley
    Hibernian 1 Cadden
17-abr-2022 Glasgow Celtic 1 Taylor
    Rangers 2 Arfield, Starfelt (A)
FINAL
21-may-2022 Glasgow Rangers 2 Jack, Wright
    Hearts 0