COPA DE ESCOCIA 2019-2020
1 Ronda Preliminar
10-ago-2019 Linlithgow Linlithgow Rose 2 Slaven, Smith
    Preston Athletic 1 Grotlin
10-ago-2019 Aberdeen Banks O'Dee 5 Gilmour, Henderson (2), Hall, Armstrong
    Glasgow University 0  
10-ago-2019 Broxburn Broxburn Athletic 2 Kelly, Miller
    Tynecastle 0  
10-ago-2019 Camelon Camelon Juniors 4 McKenzie, Daramola, McMullan (2)
    Newton Stewart 0  
10-ago-2019 Coldstream Coldstream 1 Briggs
    Jeanfield Swifts 9 Smith (3), McLaren, Sinclair, Scott (3), Kennedy
10-ago-2019 Cardenden Dundonald Bluebell 2 Smith, Ness
    AuchinlecK Talbot 2 Samson, Wilson
17-ago-2019 Auchinleck AuchinlecK Talbot 6 Samson (2), Wilson, Glasgow (2), Shankland
    Dundonald Bluebell 1 Gay
10-ago-2019 Easthouses Easthouses 1 Young
    Penicuik Athletic 6 Somerville, Stewart (3), Jones, Viola
10-ago-2019 Hawick Hawick Royal Albert United 1 Scott
    Threave Rovers 6 Jamieson, Thom (2), Milligan (3)
10-ago-2019 Hill of Beath Hill of Beath Hawthrow 2 Watt, Elder
    Blackburn United 0  
10-ago-2019 Dundee Lochee United 7 Ritchie (2), Cavanagh, Millar, Buchan (2), Blair
    Burntisland Shipyard 0  
10-ago-2019 Kirkcudbright St. Cuthbert Wanderers 1 Lawrie
    Girvan 7 Harvey (2), Bell (3), Love, Thirtle
17-ago-2019 Broxburn Lothian Hutchison 5 Wringe (2), Moore, Cunningham, Hendry
    Wigtown & Bladnoch 0  
18-ago-2019 Glasgow Colville Park 0  
    Whitehill Welfare 4 Somerville, Lough, McIlroy (A), Connell
2 Ronda Preliminar
31-ago-2019 Rosewell Whitehill Welfare 0  
    Penicuik Athletic 1 McCrory-Irving
31-ago-2019 Aberdeen Bank O'Dee 2 MacLeod, Philpson
    Golspie Sutherland 0  
31-ago-2019 Camelon Camelon Juniors 0  
    Auchinleck Talbot 2 Sjankland, Samson
31-ago-2019 Irvine Threave Rovers 0  
    Hill Of Beath Hawthrow 2 Kinninmonth, Lumsden
31-ago-2019 Dundee Lochee United 5 Cavanagh, McComiskie (2), Milen, Millar
    Lothian Hutchinson 2 Smith, Wringe
31-ago-2019 Girvan Girvan 0  
    Borxburn Athletic 1 Kelly
7-sep-2019 Perth Jeanfield Swifts 2 Davies, Scott
    Linlithgow Rose 5 Allum (2), Coyne (2), MacLennan
1 Ronda
20-sep-2019 Kelty Kelty Hearts 0  
    Auchinleck Talbot 3 McCracken, Samson, Shankland
21-sep-2019 Broxburn Broxburn Athletic 3 Miller (3)
    East Stirlingshire 2 Low, Rodgers
21-sep-2019 Buckie Buckie Thistle 4 Munro, MacAskill, Fraser, Cowie
    Civil Service Strollers 1 Muirhead
21-sep-2019 Motherwell Caledonian Braves 3 Mcneil, Galasso, McDowall
    Rothes 4 Sutherland (2), Cormack (2)
21-sep-2019 Cumbernauld Colts 1 Holmes
    Penicuik Athletic 5 Stewart (2), Stevenson, Ponton, Jones
21-sep-2019 Dalbeattie Star 1 Sloan
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 Gallantes, Kelly, Murray
21-sep-2019 Edinburgh Edinburgh University 1 Baird
    Lochee United 3 McComiskie (2), Lawson
21-sep-2019 Forres Forres Mechanics 1 Duncanson
    Banks O'Dee 4 Armstrong, Gilmour, Winton, Binnie
21-sep-2019 Fort William Fort William 5 Andrew, Nevison, Gunn (2), Harper Kennedy
    Vale of Leithern 0  
21-sep-2019 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh 0  
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1 Hunter
21-sep-2019 Gretna Gretna 2008 1 Smales
    Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0  
21-sep-2019 Inverurie Inverurie Loco Works 3 Angus (3)
    Wick Academy 2 Gunn (2)
21-sep-2019 Linlithgow Linlithgow Rose 1 Coyne
    Huntly 0  
21-sep-2019 Keith Keith 2 MacAskill, Keith
    Stirling University 3 Doan, Burrows, Heath
21-sep-2019 Nairn Nairn County 0  
    Clachnacuddin 0  
28-sep-2019 Inverness Clachnacuddin 2 Lawrie, Webb
    Nairn County 1  
21-sep-2019 Edinburgh Spartans 1 Dawson
    Deveronvale 1 Ritchie Noble
30-sep-2019 Banff Deveronvale 1 Dunbar
    Spartans 2 Murrel, Reid
21-sep-2019 Grantown on Spey Strathspey Thistle 2 Rennie, Taylor
    Lossiemouth 1 Allen
21-sep-2019 Turriff Turriff United 1 Grant
    Formartine United 5 Kelly, Wood, Lisle, Buxton (A), McGowan
2 Ronda
18-oct-2019 Bonnyring Bonnyring Rose Athletic 2 Stewart, Hunter
    Buckie Thistle 0  
18-oct-2019 Edinburgh Edinburgh City 3 Handling (2, 1P), McIntyre
    Banks O'Dee 1 Winton
19-oct-2019 Auchinleck Auchinleck Talbot 1 Hyslop
    Cove Rangers 0  
19-oct-2019 Stirling Stirling Albion 2 Heaver (2)
    Strathspey Thistle 0  
19-oct-2019 Dundee Lochee United 1 Lawson
    Glasgow 1 McMIllan
27-oct-2019 Alloa Glasgow 2 McKay, Hamilton
    Lochee United 1 Davie (P)
19-oct-2019 Annan Annan Athletic 2 Muir (2, 1P)
    Brechin City 2 Barr (A), McManus
26-oct-2019 Brechin Brechin City 0  
    Annan Athletic 2 McLean (2, 1P)
19-oct-2019 Pitmedden Formartine United 2 Wood, Park
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 MacKenzie, Campbell
26-oct-2019 Galashields Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 Campbell
    Formartine United 2 Wood, Grant (A)
19-oct-2019 Elgin Elgin City 3 Cameron, Hester, Sutherland
    Berwick Rangers 1 Barr
19-oct-2019 Edinburgh Spartans 0  
    Queen's Park 2 Agyeman, Galt
19-oct-2019 Rothes Rothes 1 Maley
    Inverurie Locoworks 3 Angus (2), Mclean
19-oct-2019 Inverness Clachnacuddin 0  
    Brora Rangers 7 Brindle, MacDonald (3), Wallace, Wagenaar, MacLean
19-oct-2019 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1 Cox
    Broxburn Atrhletic 1 Locke
26-oct-2019 Broxburn Broxburn Atrhletic 3 Miller (P), Scott, Kelly
    Cowdenbeath 0  
19-oct-2019 Coatbridge Albion Rovers 1 Breen
    Fort William 1 Hastings
26-oct-2019 Fort William Fort William 0  
    Albion Rovers 5 Breen, See (2), Osadolor, Roberts
19-oct-2019 East Kilbride East Kilbride 3 Paton, Mcgrath (2)
    Gretna 2008 1 Rogers
20-oct-2019 Stirling Stirling University 0  
    Linlithgow Rose 2 Coyne (2, 1P)
26-oct-2019 Penicuik Penicuik 3 Stevenson, Marsh (A), Stewart
    Stenhousemuir 0  
3 Ronda
22-nov-2019 Linlithgow Linlithgow Rose 1 Coyne
    Falkirk 4 Sammon (2), McManus, Dixon
23-nov-2019 Aunchinleck Auchinleck Talbot 1 Hyslop
    Arbroath 1 McKenna (P)
27-nov-2019 Arbroath Arbroath 3 McKenna, Linn, Stewart
    Auchinleck Talbot 0  
23-nov-2019 Stranraer Stranraer 1 Hilton (P)
    Dunfermline Athletic 0  
23-nov-2019 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 Frizzell, McGeever, Layne
    Foprfar Athletic 1 Tapping
23-nov-2019 Elgin Elgin City 1 MacEwan
    Alloa Athletic 3 Taggart, Cawley, O'Hara
23-nov-2019 Greenock Greenock Morton 1 McHugh (P)
    Brora Rangers 1 Gillespie (P)
3-dic-2019 Brora Brora Rangers 1 Williamson
    Greenock Morton 3 Lyon, Cadden (2)
23-nov-2019 Pitmedden Formartine United 0  
    East Kilbride 4 Paton (2), Brady, Holmes
23-nov-2019 Glasgow Partick Thistle 1 Cole
    Penicuik Athletic 0  
23-nov-2019 Coatbridge Albion Rovers 1 Crighton (A)
    Airdrieonians 4 Roberts, Crighton (2), MacDonald
23-nov-2019 Dumfries Queen South 1 Murray
    Queen's Park 2 Kouider-Aissa (2)
23-nov-2019 Edinburgh Edinburgh City 4 Henderson (2), Court, Harris
    Annan Athletic 3 Flanagan (2), Muir (P)
23-nov-2019 Stirling Stirling Albion 0  
    Clyde 2 Smith, Goodwillie (P)
23-nov-2019 Metail East Fife 3 Dowds, Watt, Watson
    Glasgow 4 Orr (2), Collins, Hughes (P)
23-nov-2019 Inverurie Inverurie Loco Works 0  
    Broxburn Athletic 1 Miller
23-nov-2019 Bonnyrigg Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2 Moyes, Brown
    Montrose 1 Campbell
23-nov-2019 Kickcaldy Raith Rovers 1 Bowie
    Peterhead 0  
4 Ronda
17-ene-2020 Glasgow Rangers 2 Arfield, Defoe (P)
    Stranraer 0  
18-ene-2020 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 Cosgrove (P)
    Dumbarton 0  
18-ene-2020 Alloa Alloa Athletic 2 O'Hara (2)
    Inverness 3 Doran, White, Trafford
18-ene-2020 Arbroath Arbroath 0  
    Falkirk 0  
28-ene-2020 Falkirk Falkirk 2 McManus, Sammon
    Arbroath 0  
18-ene-2020 Ayr Ayr United 1 Bell
    Ross County 0  
18-ene-2020 Bonnyrigg Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0  
    Clyde 1 Love
18-ene-2020 East Kilbride East Kilbride 1 Malcolm (P)
    Glasgow 3 Collins, McCormack, Greham
18-ene-2020 Hamilton Hamilton 5 Dales, McMann, Martin, Winter, Miller
    Edinburgh City 0  
18-ene-2020 Edinburgh Hearts 5 Irving, Clare, Naismith, Henderson, Halkett
    Airdrieonians 0  
18-ene-2020 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 6 Bruce, Findlay (2), Kiltie, Kabamba, Johnson
    Queen's Park 0  
18-ene-2020 Livingston Livingston 3 Lawless (2P), Dykes
    Raith Rovers 1 Baird
18-ene-2020 Perth Saint Johnstone 3 Booth, Davidson, May
    greenock Morton 0  
18-ene-2020 Paisley Saint Mirren 3 Obika (2), Mullen
    Broxburn Athletic 0  
18-ene-2020 Glasgow Partick Thistle 1 Bannigan (P)
    Celtic 2 Griffiths, McGregor
18-ene-2020 Dundee Dundee 0  
    Motherwell 3 Long (3)
19-ene-2020 Dundee Dundee United 2 Shankland, Appere
    Hibernian 2 Doidge, Boyle
28-ene-2020 Edinburgh Hibernian 4 Allan (P), Doidge (3)
    Dundee United 2 Shankland, Sporle
5 Ronda
8-feb-2020 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Smith
    Rangers 4 Arfield (2), Aribo, Morelos
8-feb-2020 Inverness Inverness 1 Welsh
    Livingston 0  
8-feb-2020 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 Jakubiak
    Motherwell 1 O'Hara
18-feb-2020 Motherwell Motherwell 4(2) Polworth, Watt, Aarons, Campbell
    Saint Mirren 4(3) Obika (2), Hartley (A), Foley
8-feb-2020 Ayr Ayr United 1 Drinan
    Saint Johnstone 2 Muirhead (A), Hendry
8-feb-2020 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0  
    Kilmarnock 0  
19-feb-2020 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3 El Makrini, Brophy, Kabamba
    Aberdeen 4 Considine, Kennedy, Cosgrove (A), Johnson (A)
8-feb-2020 Falkirk Falkirk 0  
    Hearts 1 Clare (P)
9-feb-2020 Alloa Glasgow 1 Smith
    Hibernian 4 McNulty (3), Docherty
9-feb-2020 Cumberland Clyde 0  
    Celtic 3 Ntcham, Brown, Bayo
Cuartos de Final
28-feb-2020 Edinburgh Hibernian 5 Jackson, Allan, Docherty, Omeonga, Gullan
    Inverness 2 Tremarco, Todorov
29-feb-2020 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Bozanic
    Rangers 0  
29-feb-2020 Paisley Saint Mirren 0  
    Aberdeen 2 Ferguson, Cosgrove (P)
1-mar-2020 Perth Saint Johnstone 0  
    Celtic 1 Christie
Semifinales
31-oct-2020 Glasgow Hearts 2 Wighton, Boyce (P)
    Hibernian 1 Doidge
1-nov-2020 Glasgow Celtic 2 Christie, Elyounoussi
    Aberdeen 0  
FINAL
20-dic-2020 Glasgow Celtic 3(4) Christie, Edouard (P), Griffiths
    Hearts 3(3) Boyce, Kingsley, Ginnelly