COPA DE ALEMANIA 2019-2020
1 Ronda
9-ago-2019 Dusseldorf Uerdingen 0  
    Borussia Dortmund 2 Reus, Alcacer
9-ago-2019 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0  
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 Thuram
9-ago-2019 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 0  
    Nuremberg 1 Dovedan
10-ago-2019 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2 Starke (P), Pick
    Mainz 0  
10-ago-2019 Aachen Alemania 1 Batarilo
    Bayer Leverkusen 4 Hackenberg (A), Volland, Bailey, Havertz
10-ago-2019 Zwickau Dassendorf 0  
    Dynamo Dresden 3 Lowe, Burnic, Roser
10-ago-2019 Villingen Villingen 1 Ukoh (P)
  Schwenningen Fortuna 3 Ampomah, Ofori, Hennings
10-ago-2019 Drochtersen Drochtersen/Assel 0  
    Schalke 04 5 Skrzybiski, Burgstaller (2), Caligiuri (P), Mercan
10-ago-2019 Berlin Viktoria 0  
    Arminia 1 Voglsammer
10-ago-2019 Verl Verl 2 Suchy (A), Schallenberg
    Augsburgo 1 Hahn (P)
10-ago-2019 Nordhausen Wacker 1 Mickels
    Erzgebirge 4 Baumgart, Hochscheidt, Testroet (2)
10-ago-2019 Magdeburgo Magdeburgo 0  
    Friburgo 1 Waldschmidt
10-ago-2019 Wurzburg Wurzburger Kickers 3(4) Kaufmann, Vrenezi, Pfeiffer
    Hoffenheim 3(5) Kaderabek, Bebou, Szalai
10-ago-2019 Baunatal Baunatal 2 Blahout, Schrader
    Bochum 3 Ganvoula (3, 1P)
10-ago-2019 Ulm Ulm 0  
    Heidenheim 2 Leipertz, Schnatterer (P)
10-ago-2019 Bremen Atlas Delmenhorst 1 Schmidt
    Werder Bremen 6 Osako, Moisander, Rashica, Klaasen, Pizarro (2)
11-ago-2019 Salmtal Salmrohr 0  
    Holstein Kiel 6 Baku (3), Lee Jae Sung, Atanga, Porath
11-ago-2019 Halberstadt Germania 0  
    Union 6 Schlotterbeck, Andersson, Lenz, Mees, Andrich, Ujah
11-ago-2019 Rodinghausen Rodinghausen 3(2) Engelmann, Lokotsch (2)
    Paderborn 3(4) Hunemeier, Antwi-Adjej, Mamba
11-ago-2019 Mannheim Waldhof 3 Sulejmani (2), Marx
    Eintracht Frankfurt 5 Kamada, Kostic, Rebic (3)
11-ago-2019 Bremen Oberneuland 1 Jobe
    Darmstadt 6 Schnellhardt, Mehlem, Dursun (3), Skarke
11-ago-2019 Volklingen Saarbrucken 3 Jurcher (2), Zeitz
    Jahn Regensburg 2 Besuschkow (P), Gruttner
11-ago-2019 Lubeck Lubeck 3(3) Deichmann, Thiel, Arslan
    Sankt Pauli 3(4) Sobota, Diamantakos, Knoll
11-ago-2019 Ingolstatd Eichstatt 1 Kugel
    Hertha 5 Darida, Ibisevic (2), Kalou, Esswein
11-ago-2019 Osnabruck Osnabruck 2 Amenyido, Alvarez (P)
    Leipzig 3 Sabitzer (2), Klostermann
11-ago-2019 Chemnitz Chemnitzer 2(5) Bozic (P), Langer
    Hamburgo 2(6) Hinterseer, Kittel
11-ago-2019 Duisburgo Duisburgo 2 Daschner, Albutat
    Greuther Furth 0  
11-ago-2019 Wiesbaden Wehen 3(2) Lorch (2), Kyereh
    Colonia 3(3) Cordoba, Kainz, Schaub
12-ago-2019 Halle Hallescher 3 Drinkuth, Mai, Fetsch
    Wolfsburgo 5 Weghorst, Gerhardt, William, Knoche, Brekalo
12-ago-2019 Karlsruhe Karlsruher 2 Grozurek, Wanitzek (P)
    Hannover 0  
12-ago-2019 Rostock Hansa 0  
    Stuttgart 1 Al Ghaddioui
12-ago-2019 Cottbus Energie 1 Taz (P)
    Bayern Munich 3 Lewandowski, Coman, Goretzka
2 Ronda
29-oct-2019 Duisburgo Duisburgo 0  
    Hoffenheim 2 Grillitsch, Adamyan
29-oct-2019 Volklingen Saarbrucken 3 Schorch, Jurcher, Janicke
    Colonia 2 Hector, Terodde
29-oct-2019 Friburgo Friburgo 1 Koch
    Union 3 Mees, Andrich, Gentner
29-oct-2019 Hamburgo Hamburgo 1 Hunt (P)
    Stuttgart 2 Gonzalez (P), Al Ghaddioui
29-oct-2019 Bochum Bochum 1 Davies (A)
    Bayern Munich 2 Gnabry, Muller
29-oct-2019 Darmstadt Darmstadt 0  
    Karlsruhe 1 Hofmann
29-oct-2019 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 Alario
    Paderborn 0  
29-oct-2019 Bielefeld Arminia 2 Klos, Soukou
    Schalke 04 3 Schopf, Raman (2)
30-oct-2019 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2(6) Thiele (2P)
    Nuremberg 2(5) Jager, Frey
30-oct-2019 Verl Verl 1(8) Hecker
    Holstein Kiel 1(7) Serra
30-oct-2019 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 1 Weghorst
    Leipzig 6 Bruma (A), Sabitzer, Forsberg, Laimer, Werner (2)
30-oct-2019 Bremen Werder Bremen 4 Rashica, Bittencourt, Klaassen, Friedl
    Heidenheim 1 Schnatterer
30-oct-2019 Dusseldorf Fortuna 2 Hennings (P), Nuhu
    Erzgebirge Aue 1 Kruger
30-oct-2019 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 Brandt (2)
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 Thuram
30-oct-2019 Berlin Hertha 3(5) Lukebakio, Duda (P), Torunarigha
    Dynamo Desden 3(4) Kone, Ebert (P), Stor
30-oct-2019 Hamburgo Sankt Pauli 1 Sobota (P)
    Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Dost (2)
3 Ronda
4-feb-2020 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 Andre Silva (P), Kostic (2)
    Leipzig 1 Olmo
4-feb-2020 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2 Kuhlwetter (2, 1P)
    Fortuna 5 Ampomah, Hennings (2), Zimmermann, Stoger
4-feb-2020 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 3 Caligiuri, Harit, Raman
    Hertha 2 Kopke, Piatek
4-feb-2020 Bremen Werder Bremen 3 Selke, Bittencourt, Rashica
    Borussia Dortmund 2 Haland, Reyna
5-feb-2020 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 Bredlow (A), Alario
    Stuttgart 1 Wamangituka
5-feb-2020 Verl Verl 0  
    Union 1 Andrich
5-feb-2020 Munich Bayern Munich 4 Hubner (A), Muller, Lewandowski (2)
    Hoffenheim 3 Boateng (A), Dabour (2)
5-feb-2020 Volklingen Saarbrucken 0(5)  
    Karlsruher 0(3)  
Cuartos de Final
3-mar-2020 Volklingen Saarbrucken 1(7) Janicke
    Fortuna 1(6) Jorgensen
3-mar-2020 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 0  
    Bayern Munich 1 Kimmich
4-mar-2020 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 Bellarabi, Aranguiz, Diaby
    Union 1 Ingvartsen
4-mar-2020 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Andre Silva (P), Kamada
    Werder Bremen 0  
Semifinales
9-jun-2020 Volklingen Saarbrucken 0  
    Bayer Leverkusen 3 Diaby, Alario, Bellarabi
10-jun-2020 Munich Bayern Munich 2 Perisic, Lewandowski
    Eintracht Frankfurt 1 Da Costa
FINAL
4-jul-2020 Berlin Bayer Leverkusen 2 S. Bender, Havertz (P)
    Bayern Munich 4 Alaba, Gnabry, Lewandowski (2)