COPA DE ALEMANIA 2010-2011
1 Ronda
13/8/10 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 2 Leitl, Hartmann  
    Karlsruhe 0      
13/8/10 Frankfurt Frankfurt 2 Tosunoglu, Muller  
    Paderborn 0      
13/8/10 Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1(5) Haller    
    Arminia 1(6) Abelski    
13/8/10 Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 0      
    Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Amanatidis, Tzavellas, Ochs, Altintop
13/8/10 Lubeck Lubeck 0      
    Duisburgo 2 Marheincke (A), Schaffer  
13/8/10 Osnabruck Osnabruck 2 Tyrala, Lindemann  
    Kaiserslautern 3 Lakic, Hoffer (2)  
14/8/10 Ahlen Ahlen 0      
    Werder Bremen 4 Pizarro, Hugo Almeida, Borowski, Marin
14/8/10 Chemnitz Chemnitzer 1 Richter    
    Saint Pauli 0      
14/8/10 Oberneuland Oberneuland 0      
    Friburgo 1 Cisse    
14/8/10 Pirmasens Pirmasens 1 Reich    
    Bayer Leverkusen 11 Kieling (2), Helmes (3), Renato Augusto, Sam (2), Derdiyok (2), Vidal (P)
14/8/10 Rostock Hansa 0      
    Hoffenheim 4 Ba, Ibisevic (2), Mlapa  
14/8/10 Pfullendorf Pfullendorf 0      
    Hertha 2 Ramos, Friend  
14/8/10 Verl Verl 1 Bertels    
    Munich 1860 2 Aigner (2)    
14/8/10 Babelsberg Babelsberg 1 Stroh-Engel    
    Stuttgart 2 Cacau (2)    
14/8/10 Burghausen Wacker 0      
    Borussia Dortmund 3 Barrios, Subotic, Grokreutz
14/8/10 Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 Fetsch    
    Greuther Furth 2 Nehring, Haas  
14/8/10 Aue Erzegebirge 1 Hochscheidt    
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 Bradley, Idrissou, Reus  
14/8/10 Elversberg Elversberg 0(5)      
    Hannover 0(4)      
14/8/10 Sandhausen Sandhausen 4(1) Danneberg, Ulm, Pinto (P), Ristic
    Augsburg 4(3) Oehrl, Kapllani, Rafael (2, 1P)
15/8/10 Essen Schwarz-Wei 1 Westerhoff    
    Alemania 2 Hoger (P), Junglas  
15/8/10 Heeslingen Heeslingen 1 Mickelat (P)    
    Energie 2 Kruska (P), Radu  
15/8/10 Coblenza Coblenza 1 Rahn    
    Fortuna Dusseldorf 0      
15/8/10 Hamburgo Victoria 1 Rahn    
    Oberhausen 0      
15/8/10 Mauselwitz Meuselwitz 0      
    Colonia 2 Yalcin, Novakovic  
15/8/10 Berlin AK 1 Keser    
    Mainz 2 Holtby (2)    
15/8/10 Trier Eintracht Trier 0      
    Nuremberg 2 Banjaku, Ekici  
15/8/10 Halle Hallescher 1 Klippel    
    Union Berlin 0      
15/8/10 Offenbach Kickers 1901 3 Feldhahn, Haas, Berger  
    Bochum 0      
15/8/10 Munster Preuen Munster 1 Dzeko (A)    
    Wolfsburgo 2 Cicero, Grafite  
15/8/10 Torgelow Torgelow SV Greif 1 Pankau    
    Hamburgo 5 Van Nistelrooij (3), Guerrero, Jarolim
16/8/10 Dattenfeld Germania 0      
    Bayern Munich 4 Klose, Ribery, Kroos, Gomez
16/8/10 Aalen Aalen 1 Bauer (P)    
    Schalke 04 2 Farfan (2)    
2 Ronda
26/10/10 Colonia Colonia 3 Lanig, Novakovic, Podolski  
    1860 Munich 0      
26/10/10 Greuther Furth Greuther Furth 2 Onuegbu, Sararer  
    Augsburg 4 Thurk (2), Nando (2)  
26/10/10 Coblenza Coblenza 2 Stahl, Steegmann (P)  
    Hertha 1 Ramos    
26/10/10 Hamburgo Victoria 1 Rahn    
    Wolfsburgo 3 Pekarik, Josue, Schafer  
26/10/10 Munich Bayern Munich 2 Schweisteiger (2)  
    Werder Bremen 1 Pizarro    
26/10/10 Cottbus Energie 2 Kruska (P), Jula  
    Friburgo 1 Cisse    
26/10/10 Frankfurt Frankfurt 0      
    Schalke 04 1 Jurado    
26/10/10 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3 Lakic (3)    
    Arminia 0      
27/10/10 Aachen Alemania 2 Auer, Hoger    
    Mainz 1 Szalai    
27/10/10 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 Caio, Gekas (2), Petric (A), Altintop (P)
    Hamburgo 2 Petric (2)    
27/10/10 Halle Hallescher 0      
    Duisburgo 3 Maierhofer (2), Grlic  
27/10/10 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 Ba    
    Ingolstadt 0      
27/10/10 Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 1(5) Idrissou    
    Bayer Leverkusen 1(4) Derdiyok    
27/10/10 Chemintz Chemintzer 1 Forster    
    Stuttgart 3 Harnik (3)    
27/10/10 Offenbach Kickers 0(4)      
    Borussia Dortmund 0(2)      
27/10/10 Elversberg Elversberg 0      
    Nuremberg 3 Schieber; Pinola, Simmons
Octavos de Final
21/12/10 Augsburg Augsburg 0      
    Schalke 04 1 Farfan    
21/12/10 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 Sigurdsson, Ba  
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 0      
22/12/10 Colonia Colonia 1 Terodde    
    Duisburgo 2 Maierhofer, Koch  
22/12/10 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 1 Dzeko    
    Energie 3 Petersen (2), Shao  
22/12/10 Aachen Alemania 1(5( Hoger    
    Eintracht Frankfurt 1(3) Fenin    
22/12/10 Stuttgart Stuttgart 3 Pogrebnyak (2), Delpierre  
    Bayern Munich 6 Ottl, Gomez, Klose (2), Muller, Ribery
19/1/11 Offenbach Kickers 0      
    Nuremberg 2 Simons (2)    
19/1/11 Coblenza Coblenza 1 Klasener    
    Kaiserskautern 4 Lakic (3), Nemec  
Cuartos de Final
25/1/11 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 3 Gavranovic, Rakitic, Draxler
    Nuremberg 2 Schieber (2)    
26/1/11 Cottbus Energie 1 Shao    
    Hoffenheim 0      
26/1/11 Duisburgo Duisburgo 2 Bajic, Sukato  
    Kaiserslautern 0      
26/1/11 Aachen Alemania 0      
    Bayern Munich 4 Gomez, Muller (2), Robben
Semifinales
1/3/11 Duisburgo Duisburgo 2 Maierhofer, Baljak  
    Energie Cottbus 1 Petersen (P)    
2/3/11 Munich Bayern Munich 0      
    Schalke 04 1 Raul    
Final
20/5/11 Berlin Duisburgo 0      
    Schalke 04 5 Draxler, Huntelaar (2), Howedes, Jurado