COPA DE ALEMANIA 2009-2010
1 Ronda
31/7/09 Brunswick Eintracht Braunschweig 0      
    Kaiserslautern 1 Nemec    
31/7/09 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 Braber    
    Augsburg 2 Ndjeng, Thurk  
31/7/09 Babelsberg Babelsberg 0      
    Bayer Leverkusen 1 Derdiyok    
31/7/09 Taunusstein Wehen 1 Bohl    
    Wolfsburgo 4 Grafite, Misimovic (2), Dzeko
31/7/09 Lubeck Lubeck 2 Schrum, Sachs  
    Mainz 1 Bungert    
31/7/09 Osnabruck Osnabruck 2 Reichenberger, Schmidt  
    Hansa Rostock 1 Schied    
1/8/09 Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0      
    Nurnberg 3 Kluge, Mintal, Gundogan  
1/8/09 Frankfurt Frankfurt 1 Junior Ross    
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 Arango, Colautti  
1/8/09 Emden Kickers Emden 0      
    Colonia 3 Mohamad, Sanou, Podolski
1/8/09 Paderborn Paderborn 0      
    1860 Munich 1 Felhi    
1/8/09 Aspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 Ismaili    
    Stuttgart 4 Hitzlsperger, Cacu, Simak (2)
1/8/09 Unterhaching Unterhaching 0      
    Arminia 3 Halfar, Katongo, Federico  
1/8/09 Weiden Weiden 1 Mendez    
    Borussia Dortmund 3 Barrios, Sahin, Zidan  
1/8/09 Elversberg Elversberg 0      
    Freiburg 2 Butscher, Reisinger  
1/8/09 Magdeburgo Magdeburg 1 Tuting    
    Energie Cottbus 3 Jula, Shao, Radu  
1/8/09 Windeck Germani Dattenfeld 0      
    Schalke 04 4 Zambrano, Kuranyi, Kenia, Howedes
1/8/09 Munster Preussen Munster 1 Ebert (A)    
    Hertha 3 Raffael (2), Domovchinyski  
1/8/09 Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1(4) El Haj Ali    
    Ahlen 1(5) Doring    
1/8/09 Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 0      
    Karlsruhe 2 Buck, Neubert (A)  
2/8/09 Wandsbeck Concordia Hamburg 0      
    TUS Koblenz 4 Kuqi (2), Geissler, Lense  
2/8/09 Villingen Villingen 0      
    St Pauli 2 Naki (2)    
2/8/09 Bremen Oberneuland 0      
    Hoffenheim 2 Obasi Ogbuke, Maicosuel  
2/8/09 Berlin Union 0      
    Werder Bremen 5 Sanogo (2), Naldo, Moreno (2)
2/8/09 Mulheim an der Speldorf 0      
  Ruhr Oberhausen 3 Konig, Terranova, Embers  
2/8/09 Erfurt Rott-Weiss 1 Semmer    
    Duisburg 2 Tararache (2, 1P)  
2/8/09 Torgelow Torgelower SV Greif 1 Pankau    
    Alemania Aachen 4 Szukula, Auer, Nemeth (P), Oussale
2/8/09 Worms Wormatia 0      
    Greuther Furth 1 Allagui    
2/8/09 Trier Eintracht Trier 3 Wagner, Cinar, Senesie  
    Hannover 1 Rosenthal    
2/8/09 Offenbach an Main Offenbach 0      
    Eintracht Frankfurt 3 Schwegler, Caio, Meier  
2/8/09 Lotte Sportfreunde 0      
    Bochum 1 Klimowicz    
2/8/09 Mosbach Neckarelz 1 Throm    
    Bayern Munich 3 Gomez (2, 1P), Altintop  
3/8/09 Duseldorf Fortuna 3(1) Fink, Boateng (A), Lambertz
    Hamburgo 4(4) Petric, Trochowski (2, 1P)  
2 Ronda
22/9/09 Munich Bayer Munich 5 Embers (A), Gomez, Van Buyten (2), Muller
    Oberhausen 0      
22/9/09 Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach 0      
    Duisburgo 1 Andersen    
22/9/09 Trier Eintracht Trier 4 Senesie (3, 1P), Risser  
    Arminia 2 Janjic (2)    
22/9/09 Nuremberg Nuremberg 0      
    Hoffenheim 1 Nilsson    
22/9/09 Ahlen Ahlen 2 Tankulic (2)    
    Greuter Furth 3 Nothe, Mokhtari, Muller  
22/9/09 Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 0      
    Borussia Dortmund 3 Zidan, Barrios (2)  
22/9/09 Coblenza Coblenza 4 Stieber, Everson (2), Geissler
    Energie Cottbus 2 Jula, Sorensen  
22/9/09 Bochum Bochum 0      
    Schalke 04 3 Westermann, Altintop, Fuchs (A)
23/9/09 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 Caio, Liberopoulos (2), Szukala (A), Meier, Teber (P)
    Alemania Aachen 4 Gueye (2), Auer (2)  
23/9/09 Augsburgo Augsburgo 1 Brinkmann    
    Friburgo 0      
23/9/09 Munich 1860 Munich 2(4) Bengtsson (A), Cooper  
    Hertha 2(1) Ramos, Domovchiyski  
23/9/09 Bremen Werder Bremen 2 Hunt, Naldo    
    Saint Pauli 1 Takyi    
23/9/09 Colonia Colonia 3 Ishiaku (2), Freis  
    Wolfsburgo 2 Dzeko, Riether  
23/9/09 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2 Sam, Jendrisek  
    Bayer Leverkusen 1 Gekas    
23/9/09 Lubeck Lubeck 1 Henning    
    Stuttgart 3 Schieber, Khedira, Cacau  
23/9/09 Osnabruck Osnabruck 3(4) Hansen, Siegert, Grieneisen
    Hamburgo 3(2) Petric, Trochowski (P), Demel
Octavos de Final
27/10/09 Trier Eintracht Trier 0      
    Colonia 3 Novakovic, Mohamad, Maniche
27/10/09 Furth Greuther Furth 1 Nehrig    
    Stuttgart 0      
27/10/09 Augsburg Augsburg 5 Larsen (A), Thurk, Mohrle, Torghelle, Nsjeng
    Duisburg 0      
27/10/09 Osnabruck Osnabruck 3 Barletta (2), Siegert  
    Borussia Dortmund 2 Sahim, Barrios  
28/10/09 Munich 1860 Munich 0      
    Schlake 04 3 Rafinha, Howedes (2)  
28/10/09 Bremen Werder Bremen 3 Pasanen, Borowski, Oehrl  
    Kaiserslautern 0      
28/10/09 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0      
    Bayern Munich 4 Klose (2), Muller, Toni  
28/10/09 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 4 Salihovic, Ibisevic, Maicosuel, Compper
    Coblenza 0      
Cuartos de Final
9/2/10 Bremen Werder Bremen 2 Naldo, Hugo Almeida  
    Hoffenheim 1 Tagoe    
10/2/10 Munich Bayern Munich 6 Muller (2), Robben (P), Ribery, Lahm, Allagui (A)
    Greuther Furth 2 Nothe, Allagui  
10/2/10 Augsburg Augsburg 2 Thurk, Rafael  
    Colonia 0      
10/2/10 Osnabruck Osnabruck 0      
    Schalke 04 1 Kuranyi    
Semifinales
23/3/10 Bremen Werder Bremen 2 Marin, Pizarro  
    Augsburg 0      
24/3/10 Gelsenkirchen Schalke 04 0      
    Bayern Munich 1 Robben    
Final
15/5/10 Berlin Werder Bremen 0      
    Bayern Munich 4 Robben (P), Olic, Ribery, Schweinsteiger