CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 2016
 
Campeonato de Apertura
1° Fecha
05-02-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Guaza    
    Melgar 3 Fernandez (2, 1P), Arce  
05-02-2016 Lima San Martin 0  
    Municipal 1 Velasco    
06-02-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0  
  Sport Huancayo 0  
06-02-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Cedron, Romucho  
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Jimenez  
06-02-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Cardoza    
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Flores    
07-02-2016 Moyobomba Union Comercio 2 Machahuay, Quiņones  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Orejuela (P)    
07-02-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 Chavez, Valoyes  
    Universitario 5 Flores, Guastavino (3), Rengifo
07-02-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Mimbela, Pajoy  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Santacruz    
2° Fecha
09-02-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Ortiz, Peņa    
    Universidad Tecnica 2 Guaza (2)    
09-02-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Valladares  
    Ayacucho 1 Chavez    
09-02-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Quina (P)  
  Sporting Cristal 2 Ramua, Costa  
10-02-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 4 Aponza (3, 1P), Rivas  
    Union Comercio 1 Mayora  
10-02-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Soto    
    San Martin 2 Ponce, Arakaki  
10-02-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Ismodes  
    Alianza 2 Ibaņez, Pando  
11-02-2016 Lima Universitario 2 Ruidiaz, Guastavino  
    Juan Aurich 2 Tejada (2)    
06-04-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 5 Valverde, Cosme, Orejuela (P), Gallegos, Mariņo (P)
    Cesar Vallejo 2 Cruzado (P), Hohberg  
3° Fecha
13-02-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0      
    Melgar 3 Arismendi, Fernandez, Cuesta
13-02-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Lobaton  
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Rivas    
13-02-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Millan (P)  
  Alianza Atletico 2 Rodriguez (2)  
14-02-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0      
    Alianza 3 Landauri, Mimbela, Pando  
14-02-2016 Lima Universitario 3 Ruidiaz, Flores (2)  
    Defensor La Bocana 0      
14-02-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Silva  
    Real Garcilaso 3 Gallegos, Beltran, Cosme  
14-02-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Cedron  
    Sport Huancayo 0      
15-02-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Fano, Agnello (P)  
    Municipal 2 Lescano, Velasco  
4° Fecha
20-02-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0      
    Universitario 0      
20-02-2016 Callao Municipal 0  
    Ayacucho 0      
20-02-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 3 Borges (2), Jimenez (P)  
  Union Comercio 3 Renteria, Montiel, Rodriguez
20-02-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Perez    
    Universidad Tecnica 0  
20-02-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Estrada, Fernandez  
    Juan Aurich 3 Cedron, Ubierna, Tejada  
21-02-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 3 Rodriguez (2), Aponza (P)  
    San Martin 0      
21-02-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Cosme  
    Sporting Cristal 1 Avila (P)    
21-02-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Ramirez  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Cardoza    
5° Fecha
23-02-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Arrieta    
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
23-02-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Arrieta  
    Sport Huancayo 2 Peņa, Ross    
23-02-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 3 Tejada (P), Medrano  
  Municipal 3 Corzo (2), Lavandeira  
24-02-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 3 Sheput, Silva, Succar  
    Alianza Atletico 0      
25-02-2016 Trujillano Cesar Vallejo 0  
    Union Comercio 0      
13-04-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Fano  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Valverde    
04-05-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Ortiz  
    Alianza 2 Mimbela, Manco  
05-05-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Flores  
    Melgar 3 Santamaria, Gozales, Torres
 
6° Fecha
27-02-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 2 Lojas, Valverde  
    Ayacucho 0      
27-02-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Arce, Fernandez  
    Defensor La Bocana 2 Borges, Baylon  
27-02-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Mereles  
  Juan Aurich 1 Olascuega  
27-02-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Pajoy (2)    
    Sporting Cristal 4 Revoredo, Lobaton, Ballon, Costa
28-02-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 1 Bogado    
    San Martin 0      
28-02-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Meza (2P)  
    Cesar Vallejo 0      
28-02-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Moreno  
    Universitario 4 Polo, Ruidiaz (2), Benincasa
29-02-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Uribe, Velez  
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
7° Fecha
04-03-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 4 Aponte, Borges (2), Baylon
    Municipal 1 Garcia    
04-03-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Tejada (2, 1P)  
    Real Garcilaso 2 Orejuela, Cosme  
05-03-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 2 Cazulo, Silva  
  Union Comercio 1 Bogado  
05-03-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Ortiz    
    Cesar Vallejo 0  
05-03-2016 LIma Universitario 2 Ruidiaz (P), Guastavino  
    Comerciante Unidos 0      
06-03-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Valoyes  
    Alianza Atletico 0      
06-03-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0  
    Melgar 0      
06-03-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Guaza  
    Alianza 0      
8° Fecha
09-03-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Labarthe    
    Universitario 0      
09-03-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 1 Bogado  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Fajardo    
09-03-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Uculmana (A), Sawa  
  Sport Huancayo 0  
09-03-2016 Lima San Martin 2 Ortiz, Caseres  
    Melgar 1 Cuesta  
09-03-2016 Lima Alianza 4 Ibaņez (P), Pajoy, Pando, Manco
    Ayacucho 1 Valoyes    
10-03-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 3 Velez, Aponza (2)  
    Juan Aurich 1 Tejada    
10-03-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 4 Perez, Laura, Goyzueta (2)
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges    
04-05-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 0  
    Sporting Cristal 2 Ballon, Silva    
9° Fecha
12-03-2016 Cusco Ayacucho 2 Arrieta, Colan  
    Union Comercio 1 Mayora (P)    
12-03-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Revoredo  
    San Martin 1 Ortiz    
12-03-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Cuesta  
  Municipal 1 Bolaņos (A)  
12-03-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Takeuchi    
    Alianza 1 Gambetta (A)  
13-03-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Lliuya, Ferreira  
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Perez    
13-03-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 3 Grada, Neyra, Guaza  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Cruzado (P)    
13-03-2016 Lima Universitario 3 Balbin, Ruidiaz, Guastavino
    Alianza Atletico 1 Rabanal    
14-03-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 5 Jimenez (P), Faiffer, Baylon (2), Alcalde
    Real Garcilaso 0      
10° Fecha
01-04-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 2 Rivas, Goyzueta  
    Melgar 0      
01-04-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Landauri  
    Universitario 1 Guastavino    
02-04-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (2)  
  Defensor La Bocana 2 Borges, Baylon  
02-04-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0      
    Municipal 1 Lavandeira  
02-04-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 5 Hohberg (2), Vidales, Cruzado, Riojas
    Ayacucho 2 Chavez (2, 1P)  
03-04-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0  
    Juan Aurich 0      
03-04-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Orejuela  
    Sport Huancayo 1 Meza    
03-04-2016 Lima San Martin 2 Sanchez, Ortiz (P)  
    Universidad Tecnica 4 Fano, Rivadero (A), Solis (P), Vergara (P)
11° Fecha
15-04-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Moreno    
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
16-04-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Chavez  
    San Martin 1 Sanchez    
16-04-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 0  
  Sporting Cristal 0  
16-04-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0      
    Cesar Vallejo 0  
16-04-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Balbin    
    Union Comercio 0      
17-04-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 Cleque  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Aponza    
17-04-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Faiffer  
    Alianza 2 Landauri, Pajoy  
18-04-2016 Arequipa Melgar 3 Arias, Fernandez, Cuesta  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Orejuela (P)    
12° Fecha
22-04-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Mendoza, Vergara  
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges (P)    
22-04-2016 Lima San Martin 0  
    Juan Aurich 1 Tejada    
23-04-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 1 Uribe  
  Melgar 0  
23-04-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 0      
    Municipal 0  
23-04-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 0      
    Universitario 2 Gutierrez, Flores (P)  
24-04-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Succar  
    Ayacucho 0      
24-04-2016 Moyobamaba Union Comercio 3 Mayora (2), Velarde (P)  
    Comerciantes Unidos 2 Ardiles, Rios    
24-04-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Pajoy  
    Sport Huancayo 0      
13° Fecha
27-04-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 Corrales    
    Union Comercio 2 Mayora, Velarde  
27-04-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 Reyes, Arrieta  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Fano    
27-04-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Arce  
  Alianza 0  
27-04-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Rosales (P)    
    Real Garcilaso 0  
27-04-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0      
    Sporting Cristal 3 Ballon, Sandoval, Revoredo
28-04-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 4 Tragodara, Borges (2, 1P), Aguirre
    Cesar Vallejo 2 Kontogiannis (A), Montes  
28-04-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Corzo, Velasco  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Rivas    
28-04-2016 Lima Universitario 2 Gutierrez (2)  
    San Lima 0      
14° Fecha
30-04-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0      
    Sport Huancayo 0      
30-04-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Vergara, Fano (P)  
    Juan Aurich 2 Tejada, Cedron  
30-04-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Manco, Pando  
  Real Garcilaso 1 Cosme  
01-05-2016 Moyobamba Uniopn Comercio 2 Mayora (2)    
    Municipal 1 Velasco (P)  
01-05-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Lopez, Santacruz (P)  
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Brundo    
01-05-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0  
    Universitario 1 Flores    
01-05-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Cruzado  
    Melgar 2 Fernandez, Arce  
01-05-2016 Lima San Martin 4 Ponce (2), Ortiz, Sanchez (P)
    Defensor La Bocana 2 Bosmediano (A), Aponte  
15° Fecha
07-05-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Meza (3, 1P)    
    San Martin 0      
07-05-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Velasco (P), Ismodes  
    Cesar Vallejo 0      
07-05-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Tejada (P), Campodonico  
  Ayacucho 0  
08-05-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 3 Mariņo, Orejuela, Retamoso
    Alianza Atletico 1 Lopez  
08-05-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 2 Borges, Faiffer  
    Sporting Cristal 1 Sandoval    
08-05-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 2 Rosales (P), Rivas  
    Alianza 1 Pajoy    
08-05-2016 Lima Universitario 3 Ruidiaz (3, 1P)  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Vergara    
08-05-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Arce, Santamaria  
    Union Comercio 1 Mayora    
Campeonato de Clausura
1° Fecha
13-05-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges    
    Juan Aurich 1 Tejada    
13-05-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 3 Perez, Ardiles, Rivas  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Quinteros    
14-05-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 0  
  Union Comercio 1 Mayora  
14-05-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Velasco (P)    
    San Martin 0  
14-05-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Cuesta    
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Fano    
15-05-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Peņa. Balta, Meza  
    Sporting Cristal 1 Silva    
15-05-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 0  
    Alianza 1 Larrauri    
15-05-2016 Lima Universitario 0  
    Ayacucho 2 Chavez (P), Valoyes  
2° Fecha
17-05-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Garces    
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Ardiles    
17-05-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Chavez  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Lojas    
18-05-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 3 Iglesias, Colan, Arana  
  Defensor La Bocana 0  
18-05-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 0      
    Sport Huancayo 0  
18-05-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 2 Silva, Cossio    
    Melgar 1 Loyola    
18-05-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Pajoy  
    Municipal 1 Velasco    
19-05-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 2 Montiel, Mayora  
    Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (2)    
19-08-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Tejada, Buitrago  
    Universitario 0      
3° Fecha
21-05-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Correa    
    San Martin 0      
21-05-2016 Callao Municipal 0  
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
22-05-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Meza, Aubert (P), Ortiz  
  Juan Aurich 1 Cedron (P)  
22-05-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 2 Chiroque, Aguirre  
    Universitario 2 Guastavino (P), Ugarriza  
22-05-2016 Lima Alianza 0      
    Union Comercio 1 Mayora    
22-05-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Cuesta (2)  
    Ayacucho 0      
23-05-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 3 Aponza (3)  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Perea    
23-06-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes 1 Perez  
    Sporting Cristal 3 Sandoval, Ballon, Rojas  
4° Fecha
27-05-2016 Lima San Martin 2 Valencia (A), Ponce  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Rivas    
27-05-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Guaza, Fano  
    Comerciantes 0      
27-05-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Addles  
  Melgar 1 Leudo  
28-05-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 3 Lobaton (2), Silva  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Cosme  
28-05-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 0      
    Alianza 0      
29-05-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 3 Montiel, Mayora (2)  
    Defensor La Bocana 0      
29-05-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Valoyes  
    Municipal 1 Zela    
12-06-2016 Lima Universitario 0  
    Sport Huancayo 3 Corrales, Meza, Ortiz  
5° Fecha
28-06-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0      
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Millan    
28-06-2016 Lima Municipal 2 Velasco, Ismodes  
    Juan Aurich 1 Tejada    
28-06-2016 Lima Alianza 3 Pajoy (2), Ramirez  
  San Martin 0  
29-06-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0      
    Defensor La Bocana 0  
29-06-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 0      
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Vergara (P)    
29-06-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 2 Perez (2)  
    Ayacucho 0      
29-06-2016 Arequipa Melgar 5 Fernandez, Sanchez, Benincasa (A), Leudo (2)
    Universitario 2 Cuesta (A), Polo  
30-06-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 0  
    Sporting Cristal 2 Sandoval, Lobaton  
6° Fecha
01-07-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Flores    
    Union Comercio 1 Montiel    
02-07-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Tejada  
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Rivas    
02-07-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 3 Rossel, Viza, Hohberg (P)  
  Sport Huancayo 1 Meza  
02-07-2016 Lima Universitario 2 Romero, Rengifo  
    Municipal 0  
03-07-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 2 Baylon, Goyzueta  
    Melgar 2 Torres, Cuesta  
03-07-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Chavez  
    Real Garcilaso 2 Villamarin, Valverde  
03-07-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Solis  
    Alianza Atletico 2 Santacruz, Aponza  
03-07-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0  
    Alianza 2 Pajoy, Vilchez  
7° Fecha
05-07-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Corzo    
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Alcalde    
05-07-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 2 Hohberg (2P)  
    San Martin 2 Ortiz (P), Cartagena  
06-07-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Valencia, Rivas  
  Ayacucho 0  
06-07-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 3 Villamarin, Albarracin, Gallegos
    Juan Aurich 2 Cedron, Tejada  
06-07-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 1 Mayora    
    Sporting Cristal 2 Revoredo, Avila  
06-07-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Cuesta  
    Sport Huancayo 2 Meza, Ross    
06-07-2016 Lima Alianza 0  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Vergara    
07-07-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 0  
    Universitario 0      
8° Fecha
09-07-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Meza, Ortiz    
    Municipal 1 Moreno    
09-07-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Sandoval  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Cardoza    
09-07-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0  
  Alianza Atletico 0  
09-07-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Fernandez    
    San Martin 0  
10-07-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Valoyes    
    Alianza 1 Montaņo    
10-07-2016 Lima Universitario 4 Cuba, Rengifo, Cosme (A), Flores
    Real Garcilaso 1 Villamarin    
11-07-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 2 Baylon, Borges  
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
11-07-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Guaza  
    Union Comercio 1 Carranza    
9° Fecha
15-07-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Ardiles    
    Sport Huancayo 0      
15-07-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Flores  
    Sporting Cristal 2 Lobaton, Avila (P)  
16-07-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Velez, Aponza  
  Universitario 3 Romero, Rengifo, Ugarriza  
16-07-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Ismodes    
    Melgar 0  
16-07-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Hohberg    
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Neyra    
17-07-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0  
    Ayacucho 1 Chavez    
17-07-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 4 Gallegos, Cosme (2), Villamarin
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Aponte    
17-07-2016 Lima Alianza 0  
    Juan Aurich 2 Tejada (2, 1P)  
10° Fecha
19-07-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 3 Guaza (3)    
    San Martin 1 Ortiz    
19-07-2016 Arequipa Melgar 3 Cuesta, Gonzales Vigil, Fernandez
    Comerciante Unidos 2 A. Perez, C. Perez  
20-07-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges  
  Alianza Atletico 0  
20-07-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Meza (2), Lliuya  
    Real Garcilaso 0  
20-07-2016 Callao Municipal 0      
    Sporting Cristal 0      
20-07-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Medrano  
    Union Comercio 1 Mayora    
21-07-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Montes    
21-07-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Rengifo  
    Alianza 0      
11° Fecha
23-07-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Villamarin    
    Melgar 2 Loyola, Cuesta  
23-07-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 4 Calcaterra, Ramua, Avila (2, 1P)
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
23-07-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Ciucci  
  Juan Aurich 3 Tejada (P), Medrano, Cedron
24-07-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 0      
    Sport Huancayo 0  
24-07-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 2 Velarde, Mayora (P)  
    Universitario 1 Flores    
24-07-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Pajoy (2)  
    Defensor La Bocana 0      
25-07-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Caseres  
    Ayacucho 1 Chavez (P)    
25-07-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Flores  
    Municipal 0      
12° Fecha
29-07-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 0      
    Union Comercio 0      
30-07-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Chavez  
    Sporting Cristal 1 Sandoval    
30-07-2016 Callao Municipal 3 Lavandeira (2), Sawa  
  Real Garcilaso 0  
30-07-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Loyola, Cuesta  
    Alianza Atletico 0  
30-07-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Olascuaga    
    San Martin 3 Ampuero, Ortiz, Arakaki  
31-07-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Tragodara  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Guaza    
31-07-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Ross, Figueroa  
    Alianza 1 Ramirez    
31-07-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Ugarriza  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Cardoza    
13° Fecha
02-08-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Gallegos (P)    
    Comerciantes Unidos 3 J.C. Perez, C. Perez, Brundo
02-08-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Ballon  
    Juan Aurich 1 Tejada    
03-08-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (P), Vinces  
  Municipal 0  
03-08-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 2 Huaccha, Renteria  
    Sport Huancayo 1 Corrales  
03-08-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Vergara (P)    
    Ayacucho 1 Peņailillo    
03-08-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Millan  
    Defensor La Bocana 0      
03-08-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Bazan, Pando  
    Melgar 1 Acasiete    
04-08-2016 Lima San Martin 3 Caseres, Sanchez, Ortiz  
    Universitario 1 Balbin    
14° Fecha
06-08-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 Ferreira (2)    
    Ayacucho 1 Colan    
06-08-2016 Callao Municipal 4 Lavandeira (P), Sawa, Vasquez, Gutierrez
    Union Comercio 1 Gomez    
06-08-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Tejada (P), Buitrago  
  Universidad Tecnica 0  
06-08-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Fernandez (P)  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Quinteros  
07-08-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 2 Borges, Aguirre  
    San Martin 1 Ortiz    
07-08-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Cosme  
    Alianza 0      
07-08-2016 Lima Universitario 2 Cuba, Rengifo  
    Sporting Cristal 2 Revoredo, Silva  
08-08-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 3 Rosell, Perez, Flores  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Lopez    
15° Fecha
13-08-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Fano (2, 1P)    
    Universitario 1 Manicero (P)    
14-08-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 3 Mayora (2P), Ojeda  
    Melgar 1 Zuņiga    
14-08-2016 Lima Alianza 0  
  Comerciantes Unidos 0  
14-08-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Arrieta    
    Juan Aurich 0  
14-08-2016 Lima San Martin 2 Caseres, Arakaki  
    Sport Huancayo 0      
14-08-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Calcaterra  
    Defensor La Bocana 1 Aguirre    
14-08-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejos 2 Montes, Requena  
    Municipal 2 Lavandeira, Garcia  
14-08-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Velez, Chira  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Gallegos    
Fase de Liguillas
Liguilla A
1° Fecha
20-08-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1 Sandoval    
    Union Comercio 0      
20-08-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Zuņiga  
    Cesar Vallejo 0      
20-08-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 De la Haza, Rengifo  
  Real Garcilaso 1 Cosme (P)  
22-08-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Maulella    
    Municipal 2 Garcia, Velasco  
2° Fecha
25-08-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0      
    Melgar 0      
25-08-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Velasco  
    Juan Aurich 4 Tejada (3), Addles  
25-08-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 2 Bernaola (A), Vidales  
  Sporting Cristal 1 Rojas  
28-08-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 4 Valverde (2), Cosme, Villamarin
    Defensor La Bocana 2 Aponte, Reaņos (P)  
3° Fecha
10-09-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Medrano    
    Defensor La Bocana 3 Aguirre (2), Benites  
10-09-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 2 Aquino, Silva  
    Real Garcilaso 1 Villamarin    
10-09-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 0  
  Union Comercio 1 Quiņones  
11-09-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Cuesta (P), Loyola  
    Municipal 1 Lavandeira    
4° Fecha
17-09-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 2 Velarde (2P)    
    Juan Aurich 2 Cedron (2)    
17-09-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Moreno, Gutierrez  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Cardoza    
17-09-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges  
  Sporting Cristal 2 Ifran, Silva (P)  
17-09-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Neumann    
    Melgar 2 Cuesta, Loyola  
5° Fecha
24-09-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 2 Ciucci, Rossel  
    Real Garcilaso 0      
25-09-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 1 Velarde (P)  
    Municipal 2 Nuņez, Zela    
25-09-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Zuņiga  
  Defensor La Bocana 0  
25-09-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 3 Lobaton, Costa, Silva  
    Juan Aurich 0      
6° Fecha
27-09-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0      
    Municipal 2 Velasco, Moreno  
28-09-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Valverde (P)  
    Union Comercio 0      
28-09-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 1 Buitrago  
  Melgar 1 Cuesta  
29-09-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Borges    
    Cesar Vallejo 3 Millan (2), Rossel  
7° Fecha
15-10-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Corzo    
    Real Garcilaso 0      
15-10-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 2 Rossel, Hohberg (P)  
    Juan Aurich 1 Buitrago    
16-10-2016 Moyobomba Union Comercio 1 Huaccha  
  Defensor La Bocana 1 Parra  
16-10-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Cuesta, Sanchez  
    Sporting Cristal 0      
8° Fecha
18-10-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Neumann    
    Juan Aurich 1 Lojas (A)    
19-10-2016 Moyobomba Union Comercio 2 Huaccha, Velarde  
    Sporting Cristal 0      
19-10-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 2 Quinteros, Villamarin (A)  
  Melgar 3 Barrientos (2), Cuesta  
20-10-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Moreno (2)    
    Defensor La Bocana 2 Faiffer, Parra    
9° Fecha
23-10-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0      
    Municipal 2 Velasco, Lavandeira  
23-10-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 7 Revoredo, Ramua, Ifran (2, 1P), Calcaterra, Cazulo, Silva (P)
    Cesar Vallejo 2 Rossel, Hohberg (P)  
24-10-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Cuesto (P)  
  Union Comercio 0  
24-10-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 0      
    Real Garcilaso 2 Lojas, Valverde (P)  
10° Fecha
28-10-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 3 Huaccha, Montiel, Velarde  
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Hohberg    
29-10-2016 Callao Municipal 0  
    Melgar 0      
30-10-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 1 Villamarin  
  Sporting Cristal 0  
31-10-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 0      
    Juan Aurich 3 Cedron, Medrano, Mujica  
11° Fecha
02-11-2016 Arequipa Melgar 0      
    Real Garcilaso 0      
03-11-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 2 Cedron, Tejada  
    Union Comercio 1 Gomez    
03-11-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 2 Calcaterra, Ifran  
  Defensor La Bocana 5 Faiffer, Jimenez, Aguirre (3)
03-11-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 3 Olascuaga, Viza, Millan (P)
    Municipal 0      
12° Fecha
18-11-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 1 Faiffer    
    Melgar 3 Fernandez, Bravo, Cuesta  
19-11-2016 Callao Municipal 2 Zela, Velasco  
    Union Comercio 0      
19-11-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0  
  Sporting Cristal 0  
20-11-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 2 Herrera, Neumann  
    Cesar Vallejo 0      
13° Fecha
22-11-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Bravo    
    Juan Aurich 2 Cedron, Tejada  
23-11-2016 Moyobamba Union Comercio 0  
    Real Garcilaso 0      
23-11-2016 Trujillo Cesar Vallejo 1 Principe  
  Defensor La Bocana 1 Aguirre (P)  
24-11-2016 Callao Municipal 1 Lavandeira (P)  
    Sporting Cristal 3 Lobaton (P), Cazulo, Velasco (A)
 
14° Fecha
27-11-2016 Chiclayo Juan Aurich 0      
    Cesar Vallejo 1 Millan (P)    
27-11-2016 Sechura Defensor La Bocana 3 Alcalde, Reaņos (P), Aguirre
    Union Comercio 3 Huaccha (2), Machahuay  
27-11-2016 Cusco Real Garcilaso 2 Lojas  
  Municipal 1 Aliaga (A)  
27-11-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 3 Abram, Ramua, Rojas  
    Melgar 2 Arce (2)    
Liguilla B
1° Fecha
19-08-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 5 Fajardo, Fano (P), Uribe, Neyra, Vergara
    San Martin 0      
21-08-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 Peņa  
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Rivas    
21-08-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Peņailillo  
  Alianza 1 Pajoy (P)  
21-08-2016 Lima Universitario 4 Gomez (2), Garcia, Polo  
    Alianza Atletico 0 Jimenez    
2° Fecha
24-08-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Ortiz    
    Ayacucho 1 Arrieta    
24-08-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Perez (P)  
    Universitario 1 Tito    
25-08-2016 Lima Alianza 2 Ibaņez, Pando  
  Universidad Tecnica 1 Mendoza  
29-08-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 3 Valencia, Rabanal, Aponza (P)
    Sport Huancayo 1 Guzman    
3° Fecha
09-09-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 2 Laura (A), Guaza  
    Comerciantes Unidos 2 Correa, Ardiles  
10-09-2016 Lima San Martin 3 Ortiz (P), Dominguez, Sanchez (P)
    Alianza 0      
11-09-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 5 Orejuela (2), Arrieta, Carmona, Colan
  Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (P), Velez  
11-09-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Guastavino    
    Sport Huancayo 0      
4° Fecha
17-09-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Trujillo    
    Universitario 1 Pino    
18-09-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 Lopez  
    Universidad Tecnica 1 Ramirez    
18-09-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (2)  
  San Martin 3 Ortiz (2, 1P), Succar  
18-09-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 3 Correa, Ardiles, Aliaga (A)  
    Ayacucho 1 Carmona    
5° Fecha
23-09-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Cartagena    
    Comerciantes Unidos 1 Correa    
24-09-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0  
    Sport Huancayo 1 Corrales    
24-09-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Fano (P)  
  Universitario 1 Gomez  
24-09-2016 Lima Alianza 0      
    Alianza Atletico 0      
6° Fecha
27-09-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Meza, Lopez, Corrales  
    San Martin 0      
27-09-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 4 Diaz, Guaza, Ramirez (2)  
    Alianza Atletico 0      
27-09-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 2 Correa, Flores  
  Alianza 1 Pando  
02-10-2016 Lima Universitario 4 Guastavino, Rengifo, Gomez, Tito
    Ayacuho 2 Orejuela, Joya  
7° Fecha
15-10-2016 Ayacucho Ayacuho 2 Villasanti (P), Noronha  
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
16-10-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 1 Aguirre  
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
16-10-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Ibaņez (P)  
  Sport Huancayo 0  
26-10-2016 Lima San Martin 4 Ortiz, Succar (2), Palacio  
    Universitario 4 Rengifo (P), Manicero (2, 1P), Ugarriza
8° Fecha
18-10-2016 Lima San Martin 6 Succar, Garces, Ortiz (P), Sanchez (2, 1P), Peņa
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
19-10-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 1 Aponza  
    Universitario 3 Rengifo (2), Trauco  
20-10-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 5 Segovia, Seminario, Flores, Guevara, Rivas
  Sport Huancayo 1 Brundo (A)  
13-11-2016 Lima Alianza 0      
    Ayacucho 1 Orejuela    
9° Fecha
22-10-2016 Ayacucho Ayacuho 2 Orejuela (P), Ramirez  
    San Martin 2 Succar, Sanchez (P)  
22-10-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 0  
    Alianza 2 Cotrina, Bazan  
23-10-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 Meza, Chavez, Rivas (P)  
  Alianza Atletico 1 Chira  
23-10-2016 Lima Universitario 2 Rengifo (2, 1P)  
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
10° Fecha
28-10-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 1 Guevara    
    Universidad Tecnica 0      
29-10-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 1 Aponza  
    Ayacucho 1 Tajima    
30-10-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 Meza, Peņa, Lliuya, Rivas  
  Universitario 0  
30-10-2016 Lima Alianza 1 Ramirez    
    San Martin 2 Ortiz, Caseres  
11° Fecha
01-11-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 Orejuela, Arrieta  
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
02-11-2016 Lima San Martin 3 Succar, Peņa, Ortiz  
    Alianza Atletico 1 Aponza    
02-11-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 3 Fano, Ramirez, Vergara  
  Sport Huancayo 0  
06-11-2016 Lima Universitario 0      
    Alianza 3 WO    
12° Fecha
18-11-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0      
    Ayacucho 0      
20-11-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 4 Chira (2), Aponza, Fernandez
    Alianza 0      
20-11-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Manicero  
  Universidad Tecnica 1 Fano (P)  
21-11-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 5 Brundo, Perez, Chavez, Posito, Flores
    San Martin 1 Peņa    
13° Fecha
23-11-2016 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 Mocheco    
    Universitario 0 Rengifo    
24-11-2016 Sullana Alianza Atletico 4 Vidales (A), Aponza (3)  
    Universidad Tecnica 2 Vergara, Neyra (P)  
24-11-2016 Lima San Martin 1 Dominguez  
    Sport Huancayo 0      
24-11-2016 Lima Alianza 4 Pajoy (2), Araujo, Duclos  
    Comerciantes Unidos 0      
14° Fecha
27-11-2016 Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 Lopez    
    Alianza 1 Pajoy    
27-11-2016 Cutervo Comerciantes Unidos 7 Flores (2), Rivas, Ardiles, Brundo, Seminario, Posito
    Alianza Atletico 2 Aponza (2)    
27-11-2016 Lima Universitario 0  
  San Martin 1 Ortiz  
27-11-2016 Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica 1 Ramirez    
    Ayacucho 1 Villasanti    
Semifinales
30-11-2016 Lima Municipal 1 Sawa    
    Sporting Cristal 0      
04-12-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 1(3) Lobaton  
    Municipal 0(2)      
30-11-2016 Lima Universitario 1 Galliquio    
    Melgar 2 Fernandez, Cuesta  
04-12-2016 Arequipa Melgar 2 Fernandez, Arias  
    Universitario 2 Manicero, Polo  
3° Lugar
10-12-2016 Trujillo Universitario 3 Rengifo (2), Gomez  
    Municipal 2 Ismodes, Velasco  
FINAL
11-12-2016 Arequipa Melgar 1 Cuesta    
    Sporting Cristal 1 Ifran (P)    
18-12-2016 Lima Sporting Cristal 0  
    Melgar 0