CAMPEONATO DE CLAUSURA 2022
1º Fecha
14-jul-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 2 Martinez (P), Escobar
    Sol de America 1 Duma (P)
15-jul-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 0  
    Guaireña 0  
16-jul-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 2 Aguilar (A), Silva (A)
  Libertad 0  
16-jul-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 2 Paiva, Gonzalez
    Guarani 0  
17-jul-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 1 Gonzalez
  Leon Mallorquin Nacional 2 Bruera, Morel
17-jul-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 2 Moreno Martins, Rodriguez
    12 de Octubre 1 Caceres
2º Fecha
19-jul-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 3 Salinas, Nuñez, Brizuela
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Zeballos
19-jul-2022 Asuncion Libertad 4 Piris, Melgarejo (2), Santa Cruz
    Olimpia 2 Gonzalez, Paiva (P)
20-jul-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 1 Barrios
  12 de Octubre 0  
20-jul-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 0  
    Cerro Porteño 1 Bobadilla
21-jul-2022 Asuncion Nacional 1 Morel
    Resistencia 1 Rojas
21-jul-2022 Asuncion Guarani 2 Segovia, Contrera
    General Caballero 1 Vera
3º Fecha
23-jul-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 2 Barreto, Arce
    Tacuary 0  
23-jul-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 2 Salazar, Montenegro
    Guaireña 1 Viera
24-jul-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 3 Costa, Gonzalez, Arce
  Leon Mallorquin Libertad 2 Santa Cruz, Cardozo
24-jul-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 2 Ovelar, Carrizo
    Sol de America 0  
25-jul-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 1 Fernandez
    Nacional 2 Caballero, Bruera (P)
25-jul-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 0  
    Guarani 0  
4º Fecha
29-jul-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 1 Viera (P)
    General Caballero 2 Rolon, Barreto
29-jul-2022 Asuncion Nacional 3 Jacquet, Bruera (P), Santacruz
    Sol de America 0  
30-jul-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 0  
  Cerro Porteño 2 Samudio (2)
30-jul-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 2 Ortega, Valdez
    Olimpia 1 Silva
31-jul-2022 Asuncion Libertad 4 Melgarejo (2), Gomez, Merlini
    Resistencia 0  
31-jul-2022 Asuncion Guarani 0  
    12 de Octubre 1 Vera
5º Fecha
5-ago-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 1 Ruan
    Guaireña 2 Viera (2)
5-ago-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 0  
  Leon Mallorquin Tacuary 4 Valdez, Bareiro, Salcedo, Fernandez
6-ago-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 1 Silva
  Libertad 3 Gomez, Melgarejo, Santa Cruz
6-ago-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 0  
    Nacional 0  
7-ago-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 1 Duma (P)
    Guarani 0  
7-ago-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 2 Silva (P), Gonzalez
    Sportivo Ameliano 0  
6º Fecha
13-ago-2022 Asuncion Libertad 4 Melgarejo, Santa Cruz, Cardozo (2)
    Sol de America 1 Ozuna
13-ago-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 2 Viera, Ocampos
    12 de Octubre 1 Gomez
14-ago-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 2 Montenegro, Gonzalez
  Cerro Porteño 0  
14-ago-2022 Asuncion Guarani 1 Camacho
    Nacional 1 Arrua
15-ago-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 2 Vera, Morinigo
    General Caballero 0  
15-ago-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 1 Ortega (P)
    Resistencia 1 Recalde
7º Fecha
19-ago-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 2 Martinez, Escobar
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Samudio
19-ago-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 2 Coronel, Moreno
    Guaireña 0  
20-ago-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 0  
  Leon Mallorquin Olimpia 2 Cardozo, Gonzalez (P)
20-ago-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 0  
    Tacuary 2 Biancucchi, Ortiz (A)
21-ago-2022 Asuncion Nacional 0  
    Libertad 2 Merlini, Cardozo
21-ago-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 1 Galeano
    Guarani 1 Camacho (P)
8º Fecha
26-ago-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 1 Paniagua
    Nacional 3 Lugo, Caballero, Bruera
26-ago-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 1 Heinze
  Leon Mallorquin Cerro Porteño 1 Rolon
27-ago-2022 Asuncion Libertad 2 Melgarejo (P), Cardozo
    Guarani 2 Benitez, Camacho
27-ago-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 1 Gamarra
    Resistencia 1 Martinez
28-ago-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 2 Barreto (2)
    12 de Octubre 0  
28-ago-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 1 Gimenez
    Sol de America 0  
9º Fecha
2-sep-2022 Asuncion Guarani 2 Fernandez (2)
    Guaireña 2 Villagra, Viera
2-sep-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 0  
    General Caballero 0  
3-sep-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 1 Ozuna
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Olmedo (A)
3-sep-2022 Asuncion Nacional 1 Bruera
    Tacuary 0  
4-sep-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 1 Sanabria
    Olimpia 3 Montenegro, Paiva (P), Recalde
4-sep-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 1 Bocanegra (A)
    Libertad 0  
10º Fecha
9-sep-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 0  
    Cerro Porteño 2 Espinola, Samudio
10-sep-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 4 Toledo, Ocampos (P), Ayala, Salinas
    Libertad 0  
10-sep-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 2 Valdez, Sanabria
    Guarani 0  
11-sep-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 1 Vera
    Nacional 2 Fleitas, Garcia
11-sep-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 2 Silva (P), Gonzalez
    Sol de America 2 Rojas, Salcedo
12-sep-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 2 Arce, Heinze
  Leon Mallorquin 12 de Octubre 1 Perez
11º Fecha
14-sep-2022 Asuncion Libertad 2 Cardozo, Melgarejo
    Tacuary 0  
14-sep-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 2 Cardozo Lucena, Moreno Martins
    Guaireña 2 Ocampos, Comas
15-sep-2022 Asuncion Guarani 2 Caceres, Mendoza
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Gomez
15-sep-2022 Asuncion Nacional 1 Bruera
    Olimpia 1 Santacruz (A)
16-sep-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 1 Batallini
    Resistencia 0  
16-sep-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 3 Estigarribia, Rojas, Fatecha
    General Caballero 2 Rolon, Hauche
12º Fecha
18-sep-2022 Asuncion Libertad 2 Bogarin, Melgarejo
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Sarquis
18-sep-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 1 Comas
    Tacuary 0  
19-sep-2022 Asuncion Nacional 1 Santacruz (P)
    General Caballero 0  
19-sep-2022 Asuncion Guarani 2 Benitez, Fernandez
    Olimpia 1 Silva (P)
20-sep-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 0  
    Resistencia 1 Pereira
20-sep-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 0  
    Cerro Porteño 1 Samudio
13º Fecha
23-sep-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 2 Sarquis, Arce (P)
    Guaireña 0  
23-sep-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 3 Costa (2), Martinez
  Leon Mallorquin Guarani 0  
24-sep-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 0  
    Sol de America 2 Salcedo, Rojas
25-sep-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 0  
    Nacional 1 Martinez
25-sep-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 5 Galeano (2), Piris, Carrizo, Samudio
    Tacuary 0  
12-oct-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 1 Montenegro
    Libertad 0  
14º Fecha
30-sep-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 0  
    Cerro Porteño 1 Moreno Martins
2-oct-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 0  
    Olimpia 1 Gamarra
2-oct-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 1 Bareiro
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Morinigo
2-oct-2022 Asuncion Libertad 1 Cardozo
    General Caballero 0  
3-oct-2022 Asuncion Nacional 1 Caballero
    12 de Octubre 0  
3-oct-2022 Asuncion Guarani 0  
    Resistencia 1 Martinez (P)
15º Fecha
5-oct-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 0  
  Leon Mallorquin Guaireña 0  
5-oct-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 2 Carrizo, Espinola
    Sportivo Ameliano 1 Arce (P)
5-oct-2022 Asuncion Olimpia 1 Montenegro
    Tacuary 0  
6-oct-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 1 Martinez
    Libertad 0  
6-oct-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 2 Salcedo (2, 1P)
    Nacional 3 Garcia, Rios, Nuñez
6-oct-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 0  
    Guarani 1 Gonzalez
16º Fecha
9-oct-2022 Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano 0  
    Olimpia 2 Silva (P), Gonzalez
9-oct-2022 Asuncion Libertad 2 Melgarejo, Santa Cruz
    12 de Octubre 2 Batallini, Manenti
10-oct-2022 Villarrica Guaireña 3 Villagra, Viera (P), Salinas
    Resistencia 2 Martinez (P), Pereira
10-oct-2022 Asuncion Nacional 0  
    Cerro Porteño 0  
12-oct-2022 Asuncion Tacuary 0  
    General Caballero 3 Gonzalez, Viera, Vera
13-oct-2022 Asuncion Guarani 4 Fernandez (2), Gonzalez, Contrera
    Sol de America 1 Fatecha
17º Fecha
14-oct-2022 Itaugua 12 de Octubre 0  
    Guaireña 0  
15-oct-2022 Asuncion Resistencia 0  
    Tacuary 3 Ortega (P), Valdez, Rhuan (A)
15-oct-2022 Doctor Juan General Caballero 2 Gonzalez, Arce
  Leon Mallorquin Sportivo Ameliano 0  
16-oct-2022 Asuncion Cerro Porteño 1 Moreno Martins
    Olimpia 2 Gonzalez, Ortiz
16-oct-2022 Asuncion Nacional 2 Bruera, Santacruz (P)
    Guarani 0  
17-oct-2022 Asuncion Sol de America 1 Fatecha
    Libertad 1 Riveros