EREDIVISIE 2018-2019
1║ Fecha
10-ago-2018 Zwolle PEC 2 Van Duinen (2P)  
    Heerenveen 3 Thorsby (2), Zeneli  
11-ago-2018 Tillburg Willem II 0  
    Venlo 1 Post    
11-ago-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 1 De Ligt  
  Heracles 1 Peterson  
11-ago-2018 Eindhoven PSV 4 Pereiro, Bergwijn, Lozano, Dumfries
    Utrecht 0  
11-ago-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Matheij    
    Fortuna 1 Smeets    
12-ago-2018 La Haya ADO Den Haag 1 Becker  
    Emmen 2 Bijl, Jansen (P)  
12-ago-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Serrarens, Nijland  
    Feyenoord 0      
12-ago-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 5 Linssen, Bero, Beerens, Clarke-Salter, Matavz
    Groningen 1 Doan    
12-ago-2018 Alkmaar AZ 5 Svensson, Hatzidiakos, Boadu, Koopmeiners, Johnsen
    NAC 0      
2║ Fecha
17-ago-2018 Groningen Groningen 0      
    Willem II 1 Crowley    
18-ago-2018 Breda NAC 3 Te Vrede, Mets, Nijholt  
    De Graafschap 0      
18-ago-2018 Venlo Venlo 0  
  Ajax 1 Tadic (P)  
18-ago-2018 Sittard Fortuna 1 Novakovich    
    PSV 2 Lozano, Rigo  
18-ago-2018 Almelo Heracles 4 Peterson (2, 1P), Van Hintum, Dalmau
    ADO Den Haag 2 Malone, Breukers (A)  
19-ago-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Van Overeem, Klaiber  
    PEC 0      
19-ago-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Van Persie, St. Juste, Van der Heijden
    Excelsior 0      
19-ago-2018 Emmen Emmen 1 Bakker  
    AZ 4 Boadu, Ouwejan, Idrissi (2)
19-ago-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Vlap  
    Vitesse 1 Matavz    
3║ Fecha
24-ago-2018 La Haya ADO Den Haag 3 Lorenzen, El Khayati (2, 1P)
    Fortuna 1 Semedo    
25-ago-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Ziyech, Huntelaar (2), Tadic, Bijl (A)
    Emmen 0      
25-ago-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0  
  Groningen 1 Breij  
25-ago-2018 Breda NAC 0      
    Excelsior 2 Messaoud, Fortes  
25-ago-2018 Zwolle PEC 1 Van Crooij    
    PSV 2 De Jong (2)    
26-ago-2018 Tillburg Willem II 5 Avdijaj (2), Sol (3, 1P)  
    Heracles 0      
26-ago-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Thorsby, Pierie, Bulthuis  
    Feyenoord 5 Toornstra (2), Van Persie, Malacia, Ayoub
26-ago-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Gavory  
    Venlo 1 Susic (P)    
26-ago-2018 Alkmaar AZ 0  
    Vitesse 0      
4║ Fecha
31-ago-2018 Emmen Emmen 1 Bannink    
    De Graafschap 1 Serrarens    
1-sep-2018 Venlo Venlo 1 Joosten  
    Heerenveen 1 Lammers    
1-sep-2018 Eindhoven PSV 6 Hendrix, Bergwijn (2), Pereiro (P), Viergever (2)
  Willem II 1 Sol  
1-sep-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Anderson, Mahmudov  
    ADO den Haag 4 El Khayati (4, 1P)  
1-sep-2018 Sittard Fortuna 1 Novakovich    
    Utrecht 1 Emanuelson    
2-sep-2018 Groningen Groningen 0  
    PEC 1 Van Crooij    
2-sep-2018 Almelo Heracles 3 Osman, Peterson, Duarte  
    AZ 2 Boadu, Johnsen  
2-sep-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 0  
    Ajax 4 Ziyech, Huntelaar (2), Tadic
2-sep-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 Van Persie (2), Van Leer (A), Vilhena
    NAC 2 Nijholt (P), Te Vrede  
5║ Fecha
15-sep-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Burgzorg    
    Venlo 2 Susic, Post    
15-sep-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 0  
    PSV 7 Lozano (2), De Jong, Pereiro (2P), Gutierrez, Bergwijn
15-sep-2018 Tillburg Willem II 2 Sol, Kristinsson  
  Excelsior 2 Bruins, Mahmudov  
15-sep-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Huntelaar (2, 1P), Tadic  
    Groningen 0  
16-sep-2018 Alkmaar AZ 1 Gudmundsson  
    Feyenoord 1 Berghuis    
16-sep-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Lammers (2, 1P), Thorsby  
    Heracles 5 Dalmau, Duarte, Peterson (2), Osman
16-sep-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Van de Streek  
    Emmen 2 Slagveer, Bijl    
16-sep-2018 Breda NAC 2 Te Vrede, Kastaneer  
    Fortuna 3 El Messaouidi (2), Ninaj  
16-sep-2018 Zwolle PEC 0  
    Vitesse 2 Matavz (2)    
6║ Fecha
21-sep-2018 Almelo Heracles 4 Vet (A), Peterson, Kuwas, Vermeij
    De Graafschap 0      
22-sep-2018 Sittard Fortuna 4 Dammers, Novakovich (2), Rodriguez
    Willem II 4 El Messaoudi (A), Sol, Avdijaj, Crowley
22-sep-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Messaoud (2), Bruins  
  Heerenveen 3 Bulthuis, Thorsby, Hornkamp
22-sep-2018 Venlo Venlo 3 Opoku, Susic (P), Grot  
    NAC 0  
22-sep-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Matavz (2)    
    ADO den Haag 1 El Khayati    
23-sep-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Van Persie  
    Utrecht 0      
23-sep-2018 Emmen Emmen 0  
    PEC 1 Dekker    
23-sep-2018 Groningen Groningen 1 Chabot  
    AZ 3 Idrissi, Midtsjo, Maher  
23-sep-2018 Eindhoven PSV 3 Pereiro, De Jong, Lozano  
    Ajax 0      
7║ Fecha
29-sep-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Vlap    
    ADO den Haag 1 Necid    
29-sep-2018 Breda NAC 0  
    PSV 2 De Jong, Malen  
29-sep-2018 Sittard Fortuna 0  
  Ajax 2 Dolberg, Ziyech  
29-sep-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Omarsson    
    Venlo 0  
30-sep-2018 Almelo Heracles 2 Kuwas, Peterson  
    Emmen 1 Jansen (P)    
30-sep-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Nijland, Lewis (A)  
    Willem II 1 Saddiki    
30-sep-2018 Alkmaar AZ 2 Idrissi, Til  
    PEC 2 Van Crooij, Flemming  
30-sep-2018 Groningen Groningen 1 Mendes  
    Utrecht 1 Van de Streek  
30-sep-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Botteghin, Van Persie  
    Vitesse 1 Bero    
8║ Fecha
5-oct-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Gustafson (2, 1P)  
    NAC 1 Rosheuvel    
6-oct-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 1 Hooi  
    Groningen 0      
6-oct-2018 Zwolle PEC 2 Van Duinen, Lam  
  Excelsior 0  
6-oct-2018 Eindhoven PSV 4 Lozano (2, 1P), De Jong, Gutierrez
    Venlo 0  
6-oct-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0      
    Heerenveen 5 Lammers (2), Vlap (2), Hornkamp
7-oct-2018 Emmen Emmen 3 Dammers (A), Arias, Bannink
    Fortuna 3 Semedo, Stokkers, Rodriguez
7-oct-2018 Tillburg Willem II 1 Sol  
    Feyenoord 1 Berghuis (P)    
7-oct-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 4 Foor, Darfalou (2), Buttner (P)
    Heracles 0      
7-oct-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Van de Beek, Dolberg, Van Rhijn (A), Ziyech, Tadic
    AZ 0      
9║ Fecha
20-oct-2018 Eindhoven PSV 6 Pereiro (2), De Jong (2), Gutierrez, Lozano
    Emmen 0      
20-oct-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Clark (A), Mattheij  
    Vitesse 0      
20-oct-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0  
  Ajax 4 Schone, Ziych, Tadic (P), Dolberg
20-oct-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Emanuelson, Van Rhijn (A)
    AZ 1 Johnsen  
21-oct-2018 Breda NAC 2 Te Vrede, Rosheuvel (P)  
    Willem II 2 Meissner, Avdijaj  
21-oct-2018 Almelo Heracles 4 Dalmau (2), Kuwas (2)  
    Groningen 1 Mahi    
21-oct-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Clasie, Jorgensen, Berghuis
    PEC 0      
21-oct-2018 Venlo Venlo 2 Mlapa (P), Grot  
    ADO den Haag 0      
21-oct-2018 Sittard Fortuna 3 Lamprou (2), Đinaj  
    De Graafschap 1 El Jebli    
10║ Fecha
26-oct-2018 Emmen Emmen 1 Gronsveld    
    Venlo 1 Mlapa    
27-oct-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 1 El Khayati  
    NAC 1 Ilic    
27-oct-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 4 Van Mieghem, Narsingh, El Jebli, Serrarens
  Excelsior 1 Omarsson  
27-oct-2018 Groningen Groningen 1 Memisevic (P)  
    PSV 2 Malen, Dumfries  
27-oct-2018 Zwolle PEC 1 Van Duinen    
    Heracles 1 Dalmau    
28-oct-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Van der Werff, Bero  
    Fortuna 1 Vidigal    
28-oct-2018 Tillburg Willem II 0  
    Utrecht 1 Janssen    
28-oct-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Bijlow (A), Ziyech, Tadic  
    Feyenoord 0      
28-oct-2018 Alkmaar AZ 2 Ouwejan, Gudmundsson  
    Heerenveen 3 Vlap (2), Lammers  
11║ Fecha
2-nov-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Koolwijk, Bruins  
    Groningen 4 Mahi, Doan, Cassierra, Pohl
3-nov-2018 Breda NAC 2 Ilic, Te Vrede  
    Heracles 1 Kuwas    
3-nov-2018 Eindhoven PSV 1 De Jong  
  Vitesse 0  
3-nov-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Dolberg, De Jong  
    Willem II 0  
3-nov-2018 Alkmaar AZ 1 Seuntjens    
    De Graafschap 0      
4-nov-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Zeneli  
    Emmen 1 Niemeijer    
4-nov-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Dessers, Janssen, Van Overeem
    ADO den Haag 0      
4-nov-2018 Sittard Fortuna 3 Stokkers, Diemers (2P)  
    PEC 0      
6-dic-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 Vilhena, Van Persie, Larsson 82)
    Venlo 1 Susic    
12║ Fecha
9-nov-2018 Zwolle PEC 2 Van Crooij, Flemming  
    Willem II 3 Dankerlui, Sol (2)  
10-nov-2018 Emmen Emmen 2 Cavlan, Arias  
    NAC 0      
10-nov-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 El Jebli  
  PSV 4 De Jong (2), Bergwijn, Malen
10-nov-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Linssen, Odegaard  
    Utrecht 1 Dessers  
10-nov-2018 Venlo Venlo 3 Seuntjens, Mlapa (2)  
    Fortuna 2 Stokkers, Vidigal  
11-nov-2018 Groningen Groningen 2 Warmerdam, Doan  
    Heerenveen 0      
11-nov-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Messaoud  
    Ajax 7 Van de Beek (2), Schone, Dolberg, Schouten (A), Ziyech, Neres
11-nov-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 0  
    AZ 1 Til    
11-nov-2018 Almelo Heracles 0  
    Feyenoord 2 Blaswich (A), Toornstra  
13║ Fecha
24-nov-2018 Zwolle PEC 2 Lam, Leemans  
    ADO den Haag 3 El Khayati (2, 1P), Kuipers  
24-nov-2018 Breda NAC 0  
    Ajax 3 Mashart (A), Labyad, Huntelaar
24-nov-2018 Eindhoven PSV 3 Lozano (2), De Jong  
  Heerenveen 0  
24-nov-2018 Sittard Fortuna 3 Diemers (P), Stokkers, El Messaoudi
    Heracles 0  
25-nov-2018 Emmen Emmen 1 Jansen    
    Excelsior 2 Messaoud, Koolwijk  
25-nov-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 5 Van de Streek, Janssen, Kerk, Venema (2)
    De Graafschap 0      
25-nov-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Toornstra  
    Groningen 0      
25-nov-2018 Tillburg Willem II 1 Sol (P)  
    Vitesse 3 Bero, Darfalou, Linssen  
25-nov-2018 Venlo Venlo 2 Mlapa, Joosten  
    AZ 2 Koopmeiners (P), Idrissi  
14║ Fecha
30-nov-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Omarsson, Koolwijk, Bruins (P)
    Utrecht 3 Kerk, Venema, Gustafson (P)
1-dic-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Linssen  
    Emmen 1 Cavlan    
1-dic-2018 Alkmaar AZ 0  
  Willem II 2 Sol (2)  
1-dic-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0      
    PEC 2 Leemans, Namli  
1-dic-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Hoegh, Zeneli (P), Van Amersfoort
    Fortuna 1 Lamprou    
2-dic-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Neres, Tagliafico, De Ligt, Van de Beek, Dolberg
    ADO den Haag 1 Meijers    
2-dic-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen, Larsson  
    PSV 1 Bergwijn    
2-dic-2018 Almelo Heracles 4 Dalmau, Duarte (2), Peterson (P)
    Venlo 1 Roseler    
2-dic-2018 Groningen Groningen 5 Mahi (2), Doan, Zeefuik, Memisovic
    NAC 2 Rosheuvel, Te Vrede  
15║ Fecha
7-dic-2018 Sittard Fortuna 0      
    AZ 3 Seuntjens, Idrissi, Til  
7-dic-2018 Eindhoven PSV 6 De Jong (2), Van der Meer (A), Mattheij (A), Malen, Bergwijn
    Excelsior 0      
8-dic-2018 Tillburg Willem II 1 Akkaynak  
  Heerenveen 5 Mihajlovic, Rienstra (P), Vlap, Van Bergen (2)
8-dic-2018 Zwolle PEC 1 Schone (A)    
    Ajax 4 Huntelaar, De Jong, Schone, Tadic
8-dic-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 0      
    De Graafschap 0      
9-dic-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Gustafson (P), Kerk, Emanuelson
    Heracles 1 Rossmann    
9-dic-2018 Venlo Venlo 0  
    Groningen 0      
9-dic-2018 Emmen Emmen 1 Jansen  
    Feyenoord 4 Van der Heijden, Berghuis, Orkun Kokcu, Vilhena (P)
9-dic-2018 Breda NAC 2 Te Vrede, Verschueren  
    Vitesse 1 Linssen    
16║ Fecha
14-dic-2018 Tillburg Willem II 0      
    ADO den Haag 3 Falkenburg, Immers (2)  
15-dic-2018 Zwolle PEC 0  
    NAC 0      
15-dic-2018 Alkmaar AZ 2 Til, Johnsen  
  Excelsior 1 Mahmudov  
15-dic-2018 Almelo Heracles 0      
    PSV 4 Bergwijn, Schwaab, Dumfries, Pereiro
15-dic-2018 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Odengard, Darfalau  
    Venlo 1 Mlapa    
16-dic-2018 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Vlap, Van Amersfoort  
    Utrecht 3 Bergstrom, Kerk, Tannane  
16-dic-2018 Amsterdam Ajax 8 Tadic, Mazraoui, Ziyech (3), Blind (3)
    De Graafschap 0      
16-dic-2018 Groningen Groningen 1 Mahi  
    Emmen 2 Pedersen (2)    
16-dic-2018 Rotterdam Feyenoord 0  
    Fortuna 2 Hutten, El Messaoudi  
17║ Fecha
21-dic-2018 Venlo Venlo 2 Susic (P), Joosten  
    PEC 0      
22-dic-2018 Sittard Fortuna 0  
    Groningen 0      
22-dic-2018 Breda NAC 4 Te Vrede (2), Rosheuvel (2)
  Heerenveen 2 Rienstra, Van Bergen  
22-dic-2018 Eindhoven PSV 3 Bergwijn, Sadilek, Lozano (P)
    AZ 1  
22-dic-2018 Rotterdam Excelsior 0      
    Heracles 3 Peterson, Kuwas, Osman  
23-dic-2018 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Venema  
    Ajax 3 Dolberg, Tadic (P), De Jong
23-dic-2018 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Olijve, Narsingh  
    Vitesse 2 Odegaard, Bero  
23-dic-2018 La Haya ADO den Haag 2 El Khayati (2, 1P)  
    Feyenoord 2 Berghuis, Larsson  
23-dic-2018 Emmen Emmen 0  
    Willem II 2 Ozbiliz, Sol    
18║ Fecha
18-ene-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Foor, Linssen, Van der Werff
    Excelsior 2 Edwards, Schouten  
19-ene-2019 Alkmaar AZ 3 Van Rhijn, Seuntjens, Stengs
    Utrecht 0      
19-ene-2019 Zwolle PEC 3 Van Polen, Van Crooij, Namli
  Feyenoord 1 Van Persie  
19-ene-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 2 Becker, Falkenburg  
    Venlo 4 Joosten (2), Mlapa (P), Grot
19-ene-2019 Groningen Groningen 3 Memisevic (P), Bruns (2)  
    Heracles 0      
20-ene-2019 Tillburg Willem II 2 Llonch, Vrousai  
    NAC 0      
20-ene-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 5 Serrarens (3), El Jebli (2)  
    Fortuna 1 El Messaoudi  
20-ene-2019 Emmen Emmen 2 Pedersen (2)  
    PSV 2 De Jong, Angeli˝o  
20-ene-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Tadic (2), Van Amersfoort (A), Huntelaar
    Heerenveen 4 Lammers (2), Van Bergen, Pierie
19║ Fecha
25-ene-2019 Breda NAC 1 Kastaneer    
    ADO den Haag 1 Lorenzen    
26-ene-2019 Almelo Heracles 0  
    PEC 2 Van Duinen, Thy  
26-ene-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Bruins, El Hamdaoui  
  De Graafschap 0  
26-ene-2019 Eindhoven PSV 2 Lozano (2)    
    Groningen 1 Reis  
26-ene-2019 Venlo Venlo 2 Opoku (2)    
    Emmen 3 Bannink, Arias, Chacon  
27-ene-2019 Sittard Fortuna 2 Hutten, Stokkers  
    Vitesse 1 Linssen    
27-ene-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 0  
    Willem II 1 Crowley    
27-ene-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 6 Toornstra, Berghuis, Van Persie (2), Vilhena, Ayoub
    Ajax 2 Schone, Ziyech  
27-ene-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0  
    AZ 2 Floranus (A), Idrissi  
20║ Fecha
1-feb-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 3 Burgzorg, El Jebli, Owusu  
    NAC 0      
2-feb-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Ali, Linssen  
    Heerenveen 2 Vlap, Lammers (P)  
2-feb-2019 Tillburg Willem II 1 Vrousai  
  Groningen 2 Wamerdam, Sierhuis  
2-feb-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 6 Ziyech, Dolberg, Tadic, Neres, Huntelaar, Van de Beek
    Venlo 0  
2-feb-2019 Alkmaar AZ 5 Koopmeiners (2P), De Leeuw (A), Stengs, Johnsen
    Emmen 0      
3-feb-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Messaoud, Van der Meer  
    Feyenoord 1 Van Persie    
3-feb-2019 Zwolle PEC 4 Van Crooij, Lam, Van Duinen (2, 1P)
    Utrecht 3 Gustafson, Letschert, Bahebeck
3-feb-2019 Eindhoven PSV 5 Pereiro, De Jong (3), Gakpo
    Fortuna 0      
3-feb-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 2 Necid (2)  
    Heracles 0      
21║ Fecha
8-feb-2019 Breda NAC 0      
    AZ 3 Til (2), Gudmundsson  
9-feb-2019 Almelo Heracles 1 Osman  
    Ajax 0      
9-feb-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Vlap  
  PEC 1 Lam  
9-feb-2019 Venlo Venlo 2 Mlapa (2)    
    Willem II 1 Crowley (P)  
9-feb-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 Vilhena, Verdonk, St. Juste, Toornstra
    De Graafschap 0      
10-feb-2019 Sittard Fortuna 4 Lamprou (2), Diemers, Novakovich
    Excelsior 1 Messaoud    
10-feb-2019 Groningen Groningen 2 Sierhuis, El Hankouri  
    Vitesse 1 Darfalou    
10-feb-2019 Emmen Emmen 3 Bannink, Braken, Jansen  
    ADO den Haag 2 Goossens, Necid  
10-feb-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Van de Streek, Kerk  
    PSV 2 De Jong (2)    
22║ Fecha
15-feb-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 1 Troupee    
    PEC 0      
16-feb-2019 Alkmaar AZ 3 Til, Roseler, Seuntjens  
    Venlo 0      
16-feb-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Van Bergen, Vlap  
  PSV 2 Pereiro, Malen  
16-feb-2019 Almelo Heracles 6 Dalmau (4), Drost, Peterson
    Fortuna 0  
16-feb-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Linssen, Odegaard, Clark  
    Willem II 2 Isak, Pavlidis  
17-feb-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Tadic (2, 1P), Dolberg, Kastaneer (A), Palmer-Brown (A)
    NAC 0      
17-feb-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Edwards, Eckert  
    Emmen 1 De Leeuw    
17-feb-2019 Groningen Groningen 1 Van Beek (A)  
    Feyenoord 0      
17-feb-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0  
    Utrecht 1 Gustafson (P)  
23║ Fecha
22-feb-2019 Venlo Venlo 0      
    Heracles 1 Osman (P)    
23-feb-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 0  
    Excelsior 0      
23-feb-2019 Zwolle PEC 0  
  De Graafschap 3 Lam (A), Benschop, Burgzorg
23-feb-2019 Sittard Fortuna 2 Lamprou, Diemers  
    Heerenveen 4 Hoegh, Van Bergen, Lammers (2, 1P)
23-feb-2019 Breda NAC 0      
    Groningen 0      
24-feb-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 1 El Khayati  
    Ajax 5 Van de Beek, Tadic (P), Ziyech (2), Dolberg
24-feb-2019 Eindhoven PSV 1 Lozano  
    Feyenoord 1 Jorgensen    
24-feb-2019 Emmen Emmen 0  
    Vitesse 3 Dauda, Odegaard, Foor  
24-feb-2019 Tillburg Willem II 2 Vrousai, Crowley  
    AZ 1 Til    
24║ Fecha
1-mar-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 El Jebli    
    ADO den Haag 1 Becker    
2-mar-2019 Almelo Heracles 1 Dalmau  
    Utrecht 5 Van de Streek, Janssen, Kerk, Gustafson (P), Bazoer (P)
2-mar-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 0  
  PSV 2 Bergwijn (2)  
2-mar-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 4 Buitink, Van de Werff, Buttner, Bero
    NAC 1 Korte  
3-mar-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4 Vlap, Lammers (2, 1P), Rienstra
    Willem II 2 Isak, Pavlidis  
3-mar-2019 Groningen Groningen 3 Mahi (2P), Bel Hassani  
    Venlo 2 Post, Mlapa    
3-mar-2019 Alkmaar AZ 4 Koopmeiners (2, 1P), Til, Idrissi
    Fortuna 2 Lamprou, Novakovich  
3-mar-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 Van Persie (3), Berghuis  
    Emmen 0      
13-mar-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Tadic, Blind  
    PEC 1 Van Crooij    
25║ Fecha
8-mar-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 0      
    Groningen 0      
9-mar-2019 Venlo Venlo 1 Opoku  
    Excelsior 0      
9-mar-2019 Eindhoven PSV 2 De Jong, Malen  
  NAC 0  
9-mar-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 2 Necid, El Khayati (P)  
    Heerenveen 3 Vlap (2), Lammers  
9-mar-2019 Tillburg Willem II 3 Isak (2), Lewis  
    DE Graafschap 2 Straalman, El Jebli (P)  
10-mar-2019 Zwolle PEC 0  
    AZ 0      
10-mar-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Dauda  
    Feyenoord 1 Kokcu    
10-mar-2019 Emmen Emmen 1 Braken  
    Heracles 1 Dalmau    
10-mar-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Tadic (2), David Neres (2)  
    Fortuna 0      
26║ Fecha
15-mar-2019 Sittard Fortuna 3 Lukic (A), Semedo, Novakovich
    Emmen 1 Niemeijer    
16-mar-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0  
    DE Graafschap 3 Benschop, Vet, Burgzorg  
16-mar-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Berghuis, Botteghin  
  Willem II 3 Heerkens, Lewis, Isak  
16-mar-2019 Breda NAC 0      
    Utrecht 4 Bahebeck (2), Gustafson (P), Janssen
16-mar-2019 Almelo Heracles 3 Dalmau (2), Van de Buijs  
    Vitesse 2 Foor, Bero (P)  
17-mar-2019 Venlo Venlo 0  
    PSV 1 Lozano    
17-mar-2019 Alkmaar AZ 1 Til  
    Ajax 0      
17-mar-2019 Groningen Groningen 1 Immers (A)  
    ADO den Haag 0      
17-mar-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 0  
    PEC 2 Ehizibue, Namli  
27║ Fecha
30-mar-2019 Tillburg Willem II 3 Isak (3P)    
    Fortuna 2 Novakovich, Đinaj  
30-mar-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 3 Becker, Immers (2)  
    Vitesse 3 Buitink (3)    
30-mar-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Benschop  
  Heracles 2 Kuwas, Duarte  
30-mar-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Van Amersfoort  
    Excelsior 0  
30-mar-2019 Alkmaar AZ 1 Vlaar    
    Groningen 0      
31-mar-2019 Breda NAC 1 Leigh  
    Venlo 1 Mlapa    
31-mar-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Emanuelson, Van de Streek, Letschert
    Feyenoord 2 Larsson, Van Persie  
31-mar-2019 Zwolle PEC 3 Van Crooij, Thy (2)  
    Emmen 0      
31-mar-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Schwaab (A), Tadic (P), Neres
    PSV 1 De Jong    
28║ Fecha
2-abr-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Bero, Buitink    
    AZ 2 Vlaar, Koopmeiners  
2-abr-2019 Almelo Heracles 3 Kuwas, Konings, Dalmau  
    Willem II 4 Isak (2), Pavlidis, Vrousai  
2-abr-2019 Groningen Groningen 1 Gladon  
  De Graafschap 0  
3-abr-2019 Venlo Venlo 2 Opoku, Joosten  
    Utrecht 6 Bazoer (2), Post (A), Klaiber, Van de Streek, Kramer
3-abr-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 El Hamdaoui    
    NAC 2 Korte, Koch    
3-abr-2019 Sittard Fortuna 0  
    ADO den Haag 0      
3-abr-2019 Emmen Emmen 2 Tagliafico (A), Arias  
    Ajax 5 Van de Beek, Blind, Neres (2), Huntelaar
4-abr-2019 Eindhoven PSV 4 De Jong (2), Bergwijn, Malen
    PEC 0      
4-abr-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Jorgensen, Berghuis, Vilhena
    Heerenveen 0      
29║ Fecha
6-abr-2019 Tillburg Willem II 1 Isak (P)    
    Ajax 4 Van de Beek, Heerkens (A), Veltman, Ziyech
6-abr-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 5 Immers (2), Meijers, Bakker, Necid
    Utrecht 0      
6-abr-2019 Groningen Groningen 1 Gladon  
  Excelsior 0  
6-abr-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Bizot (A)    
    AZ 1 Til  
6-abr-2019 Almelo Heracles 1 Peterson    
    NAC 0      
7-abr-2019 Emmen Emmen 2 Cavlan (2)  
    Heerenveen 0      
7-abr-2019 Zwolle PEC 5 Van Crooij, Namli, Thy (2), Van Duinen
    Fortuna 0      
7-abr-2019 Venlo Venlo 0  
    Feyenoord 3 Larsson, Jorgensen, Malacia
7-abr-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Serero, Odegaard, Matavz  
    PSV 3 Lozano (2P), De Jong  
30║ Fecha
12-abr-2019 Breda NAC 1 Palmer-Brown  
    Emmen 1 Slagveer    
13-abr-2019 Alkmaar AZ 2 Gudmundsson (2)  
    ADO den Haag 3 Falkenburg (2), Becker  
13-abr-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 6 Huntelaar (3), Tadic (2, 1P), Dolberg
  Excelsior 2 El Hamdaoui, Fortes  
13-abr-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Berghuis (2, 1P)  
    Heracles 1 Drost  
13-abr-2019 Sittard Fortuna 1 Novakovich    
    Venlo 1 Grot    
14-abr-2019 Eindhoven PSV 2 Bergwijn (P), De Jong  
    De Graafschap 1 Burgzorg    
14-abr-2019 Tillburg Willem II 2 Dankerlui, Isak  
    PEC 0      
14-abr-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Van Amersfoort  
    Groningen 1 Gladon    
14-abr-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 0  
    Vitesse 0      
31║ Fecha
19-abr-2019 Almelo Heracles 2 Kuwas (P), Dalmau  
    Heerenveen 1 Lammers (P)    
20-abr-2019 Emmen Emmen 2 De Leeuw, Veendorp  
    Utrecht 0      
20-abr-2019 Groningen Groningen 0  
  Ajax 1 Huntelaar  
20-abr-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 4 Linssen (3), Dauda  
    PEC 1 Thy  
20-abr-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Malacia, Van Persie  
    AZ 1 Seuntjens    
20-abr-2019 Venlo Venlo 4 Seuntjens, Mlapa, Grot, Rutten
    De Graafschap 1 Narsingh    
21-abr-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 El Hamdaoui  
    Willem II 1 Tapia    
21-abr-2019 Sittard Fortuna 2 Diemers (2, 1P)  
    NAC 1 Te Vrede    
21-abr-2019 Eindhoven PSV 3 Dumfries, De Jong, Malen  
    ADO den Haag 1 Necid    
32║ Fecha
23-abr-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Serrarens    
    Emmen 0      
23-abr-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Vlap (2)  
    Venlo 2 Grot, Steijn    
23-abr-2019 Alkmaar AZ 2 Stengs, Gudmundsson  
  Heracles 1 Kuwas  
23-abr-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Ziyech, Tadic (2, 1P), De Ligt
    Vitesse 2 Foor, Darlafou  
24-abr-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Kerk (2)    
    Fortuna 1 Balic    
24-abr-2019 Breda NAC 0  
    Feyenoord 4 St. Juste, Vente, Toornstra (2)
25-abr-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 3 El Khayati, Bakkar, Becker
    Excelsior 1 Fortes    
25-abr-2019 Tillburg Willem II 0  
    PSV 3 Malen, De Jong, Bergwijn  
25-abr-2019 Zwolle PEC 3 Thy (2), Van Polen  
(*)   Groningen 2 Sierhuis, Gladon  
(*) Partido suspendido por temporal de lluvia, terminado de jugar el 29/4/2019
33║ Fecha
12-may-2019 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Lammers, Van Bergen  
    NAC 1 Koch    
12-may-2019 Rotterdam Feyenoord 0  
    ADO den Haag 2 Falkenburg, Becker  
12-may-2019 Alkmaar AZ 1 Til  
  PSV 0  
12-may-2019 Tillburg Willem II 2 Pavlidis, Isak  
    Emmen 3 Slagveer, Ben Moussa, De Leeuw
12-may-2019 Zwolle PEC 2 Thy, Elbers    
    Venlo 4 Mlapa (3), Van Ooijen  
12-may-2019 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Huntelaar, Van de Beck, Tadic (2, 1P)
    Utrecht 1 Boussaid    
12-may-2019 Almelo Heracles 4 Dalmau (3), Duarte  
    Excelsior 5 Omarsson (3), Mattheij, Eckert
12-may-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 6 Straalman (A), Buitink (2), Odegaard (P), Darfalou, Musaba
    De Graafschap 1 El Jebli    
12-may-2019 Groningen Groningen 3 Gladon, Doan, Memisevic (P)
    Fortuna 0      
34║ Fecha
15-may-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Janssen, Van de Streek, Dessers
    Heerenveen 1 Rienstra    
15-may-2019 Breda NAC 0  
    PEC 0      
15-may-2019 Eindhoven PSV 3 Droste (A), Viergever, Malen
  Heracles 1 Konings  
15-may-2019 Sittard Fortuna 1 Smeets    
    Feyenoord 4 Kokcu, Jorgensen (2), Berghuis
15-may-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 4 Fortes, Van Rhijn (A), Bruins, Omarsson
    AZ 2 Koopmeiners, Johnsen  
15-may-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 El Jebli  
    Ajax 4 Schone, Tagliafico, Tadic (2, 1P)
15-may-2019 Venlo Venlo 1 Van Ooijen  
    Vitesse 3 Karavaev, Odegaard, Bero  
15-may-2019 La Haya ADO den Haag 6 El Khayati (2, 1P), Kanon, Necid (2), Immers
    Willem II 2 Dankerlui, Pavlidis  
15-may-2019 Emmen Emmen 1 Chacon  
    Groningen 0      
Promocion
1¬ Ronda
10-may-2019 Nijmegen NEC 2 Ndayishimiye, Bruijn  
    Waalwijk 0      
14-may-2019 Waalwijk Waalwijk 3 Seys, Spierings, Bilate  
    NEC 0      
10-may-2019 Cambuur Cambuur 2 Mbende, Ciganiks  
    Almere 2 Bensabouh, Meijer  
14-may-2019 Almere Almere 1 Vossebelt  
    Cambuur 2 Robertha, Bensabouh (A)  
2¬ Ronda
19-may-2019 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 2 Lelieveld, Navratil  
    Den Bosch 2 Van der Sande, Brouwers  
22-may-2019 Hertogenbosch Den Bosch 0  
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Veldmate    
19-may-2019 Waalwijk Waalwijk 2 Bilate, Gaari    
    Excelsior 1 Fortes    
22-may-2019 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Omarsson  
    Waalwijk 1 Spierings    
19-may-2019 Oss Oss 0      
    Sparta 2 Harroui (2)    
22-may-2019 Rotterdam Sparta 3 Vriends, Ache (2)  
    Oss 0      
19-may-2019 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Maulun    
    De Grafschap 1 Narsingh    
22-may-2019 Doetinchem De Grafschap 2 Benschop (2, 1P)  
    Cambuur 0      
3¬ Ronda
25-may-2019 Waalwijk Waalwijk 0      
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
28-may-2019 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 4 Veldmate (P), Van der Venne, Bakx, Langedijk
    Waalwijk 5 Hansson (P), Spierings (2), Mulder, Bilate (P)
25-may-2019 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Auassar    
    De Graafschap 2 Bahoui, El Jebli (P)  
28-may-2019 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0  
    Sparta 2 Dervisoglu, Auassar  
Playoffs Liga de Europa
Semifinales
18-may-2019 Almelo Heracles 0      
    Utrecht 2 Gustafson (P), Dessers  
21-may-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Gustafson (P), Bahebeck (2)
    Heracles 0      
18-may-2019 Groningen Groningen 2 Mahi, Mimisevic (P)  
    Vitesse 1 Clark    
21-may-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Odegaard, Matavz (2)  
    Groningen 1 Sierhuis    
Final
24-may-2019 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Van de Streek  
    Vitesse 1 Matavz    
28-may-2019 Arnhem Vitesse 0  
    Utrecht 2 Dessers, Gustafson