EREDIVISIE 2016-2017
 
    1 Fecha  
   
05-08-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Ofosu    
    PEC 1 Menig    
06-08-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 3 Havenaar (2, P), Ebuehi  
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
06-08-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Haller    
    PSV 2 Propper, Pereiro  
06-08-2016 Enschede Twente 1 Oosterwijk    
    Excelsior 2 Vermeulen, Owusu  
06-08-2016 Tillburg Willem II 1 Sol    
    Vitesse 4 Van Wolfswinkel, Qazaishvili, Nathan (2)
07-08-2016 Groningen Groningen 0    
    Feyenoord 5 Vilhena, Elia (3), Jorgensen
07-08-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Henriksen, Weghorst (P)  
    Heerenveen 2 Zeneli, Schaars  
07-08-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Nemanja Gudelj (A)  
    Ajax 3 Klaasen, Sinkgraven, Cassierra
07-08-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Auassar    
    Heracles 1 Navratil    
     
    2 Fecha  
   
12-08-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Slagveer, Ghoochannejhad  
    Utrecht 2 Haller (P), Ramselaar  
13-08-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Mattheij, Vermeulen  
    Groningen 0      
13-08-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Dolberg (2)    
    Roda 2 Auassar, Van Hyfte  
13-08-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Van Wolfswinkel  
    Ado den Haag 2 Kastaneer (2)  
13-08-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    Sparta 3 Brogno (2), Goodwin  
14-08-2016 Almelo Heracles 3 Bel Hassani, Gladon (2)  
    Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
14-08-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 2 Duits, Ojamaa  
    NEC 2 Mayi (2)    
14-08-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Toornstra, Jorgensen  
    Twente 0      
14-08-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 Moreno    
    AZ 0      
     
    3 Fecha  
   
19-08-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Mattheij    
    Ado den Haag 2 Kastaneer, Beugelsdijk  
20-08-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    Vitesse 1 Baker    
20-08-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Klaassen    
    Willem II 2 Falkenburg, Sol  
20-08-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    PSV 4 Isimat-Mirin, Hendrix, De Jong, Bergwijn
20-08-2016 Nijmegen NEC 2 Dumic, Ofosu  
    Heerenveen 1 Van Amersfoort  
21-08-2016 Groningen Groningen 3 Mahi, Idrissi, Hoesen  
    Twente 4 Enes Unal (3), Oosterwijk  
21-08-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Joosten    
    AZ 2 Henriksen, Jahanbakhsh  
21-08-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Brogno (P)    
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
21-08-2016 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Feyenooord 1 El Ahmadi    
     
    4 Fecha  
   
26-08-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Van Wolfswinkel  
    Utrecht 1 Haller    
27-08-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Roda 0      
27-08-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Larsson    
    PEC 0    
27-08-2016 Rotterdam Feyenooord 4 Kuijt (2), Berghuis, Toornstra
    Excelsior 1 Elbers    
27-08-2016 Enschede Twente 3 Ziyech (2), Yeboah  
    Sparta 1 Brogno (P)    
28-08-2016 Eindhoven PSV 0    
    Groningen 0      
28-08-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
    Heracles 1 Gosens    
28-08-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 0    
    Ajax 3 Klaassen (2, 1P), Gudelj  
28-08-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Dos Santos, Jahanbakhsk  
    NEC 0      
     
    5 Fecha  
   
10-09-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Jahanbakhsh, Garcia  
    Willem II 0      
10-09-2016 Zwolle PEC 1 Ehizibue    
    Utrecht 1 Haller (P)    
10-09-2016 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    PSV 4 Ramselaar, Pereiro, Brenet, De Jong
10-09-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Karami, Koolwijk, Fredy  
    Heracles 1 Vermeij    
10-09-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Ghoochannejhad (2), larsson
    Twente 1 Celina    
11-09-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kuijt, Jorgensen, El Ahmadi
    Ado den Haag 1 Marengo    
11-09-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Mahi    
    Sparta 1 El Azzouzi    
11-09-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 2 Brands (P), Maatsen  
    Rida 0      
11-09-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Viergever    
    Vitesse 0      
     
    6 Fecha  
   
16-09-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Zivkovic    
    Groningen 5 Idrissi (2), Hoesen (2), Van Weert
17-09-2016 Enschede Twente 4 Enes Unal (2), Celina, Mokotjo
    Ado den Haag 1      
17-09-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Van Wolfswinkel (P), Baker
    Go Ahead Eagles 0    
17-09-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    Heerenveen 3 Larsson, Veerman, Zeneli  
17-09-2016 Tillburg Willem II 1 Sol    
    Excelsior 1 Faik    
18-09-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Verhaar, El Azzouzi  
    NEC 0      
18-09-2016 Zwolle PEC 0    
    AZ 2 Weghorst, Til  
18-09-2016 Eindhoven PSV 0    
    Feyenoord 1 Botteghin    
18-09-2016 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Ajax 2 Klaassen, Gudelj  
     
    7 Fecha  
   
24-09-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0      
    Heerenveen 3 Kanon (A), Zeneli, Veerman
24-09-2016 Groningen Groningen 0    
    Heracles 0      
24-09-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Sanchez (2), Dolberg (2), Traore
    PEC 1 Brama    
24-09-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Weghorst (2, 1P)  
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Duits, Hendriks  
24-09-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Bruins (P)    
    PSV 3 Narsingh, De Jong, Propper
25-09-2016 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    Willem II 0      
25-09-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Zivkovic, Barazite  
    Sparta 0      
25-09-2016 Enschede Twente 2 Enes Unal, Celina  
    Vitesse 1 Baker    
25-09-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 5 Jorgensen (2), El Ahmadi, Toornstra, Kongolo
    Roda 0      
     
    8 Fecha  
   
30-09-2016 Zwolle PEC 2 Mokhtar (2)    
    Ado den Haag 1 Trybull    
01-10-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Baker, Leerdam  
    Groningen 1 Hoesen (P)    
01-10-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Zeneli    
    PSV 1 St. Juste (A)    
01-10-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    NEC 1 Mayi    
01-10-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 3 Duits, Hendriks (2P)  
    Excelsior 0      
02-10-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Leeuwin (A), Schone (P), Ziyech
    Utrecht 2 Conboy, Van der Maarel  
02-10-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen, Tapia  
02-10-2016 Almelo Heracles 1 Armenteros    
    Twente 1 Klich (P)    
02-10-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Breuer    
    AZ 1 Til    
     
    9 Fecha  
   
15-10-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Goodwin, Verhaar  
    Willem II 2 Sol (2)    
15-10-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Troupee, Strieder, Zivkovic  
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
15-10-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 Pereiro    
    Heracles 1 Armenteros    
15-10-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Muhren (2)    
    Vitesse 2 Baker, Van Wolfswinkel (P)
15-10-2016 Groningen Groningen 0      
    Heerenveen 3 Zeneli, Larsson, Ghoochannejhad
16-10-2016 Enschede Twente 2 Klich (P), Enes Unal  
    PEC 2 Mokhtar, Warmerdam  
16-10-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 0    
    Roda 1 Boysen    
16-10-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Rayhi    
    Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen, Kramer  
16-10-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Ajax 2 Klaassen, Traore  
     
    10 Fecha  
   
21-10-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 0      
    PEC 2 Menig, Warmerdam  
22-10-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 3 Troupee, Strieder, Zivkovic  
    Twente 2 Yeboah, Celina  
22-10-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 Ramselaar    
    Sparta 0    
22-10-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Paulissen    
    Ado den Haag 1 Duplan    
22-10-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0      
    Utrecht 1 Haller    
23-10-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Dumic    
    Vitesse 1 Foor    
23-10-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Kuyt    
    Ajax 1 Dolberg    
23-10-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 Linssen, Van Weert  
    AZ 0      
23-10-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Marzo, Larsson, St. Juste  
    Heracles 1 Kuwas    
     
    11 Fecha  
   
28-10-2016 Enschede Twente 0      
    Roda 0      
29-10-2016 Tillburg Willem II 2 Haye, Ogbeche  
    Groningen 1 Mahi    
29-10-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Darri, Kuwas    
    Sparta 2 El Azzouzi, Brogno  
29-10-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 0      
    PSV 2 Pereiro (2)    
29-10-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Ziyech    
    Excelsior 0      
30-10-2016 Zwolle PEC 3 Menig, Saymak, Holla  
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Fischer    
30-10-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen, Karsdorp  
    Hereenveen 2 Ghoochannejhad, Zeneli  
30-10-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Delle (A)    
    NEC 1 Kadioglu    
30-10-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    AZ 1 Muhren    
     
    12 Fecha  
   
04-11-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 3 Spierings, El Azzouzi, Goodwin
    Heerenveen 1 St. Juste    
05-11-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Beugelsdijk    
    Willem II 0      
05-11-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Kadioglu    
    Groningen 1 Van Weert    
05-11-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 Moreno    
    Twente 1 Unal    
05-11-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    Roda 0      
06-11-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Ayoub, Barazite  
    Excelsior 1 Elbers    
06-11-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Weghorst (2)    
    Ajax 2 Traore, Klaassen  
06-11-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Van Wolfswinkel  
    Heracles 2 Darri, Armenteros (P)  
06-11-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Antonia    
    Feyenoord 0      
     
    13 Fecha  
   
19-11-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Veerman    
    Vitesse 1 Baker    
19-11-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Armenteros (2)  
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Antonia    
19-11-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    PSV 0    
19-11-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Elbers, Fredy, Hasselbaink (P)
    Sparta 2 Brogno, Dumfries  
19-11-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 Hateboer, Van Weert  
    Ado den Haag 1 Duplan    
20-11-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Ajagun    
    AZ 1 Weghorst    
20-11-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Dolberg (3), Traore, Schone
    NEC 0      
20-11-2016 Enschede Twente 1 Ter Avest    
    Utrecht 1 Zivkovic    
20-11-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kuijt, El Ahmadi, Toornstra
    PEC 0      
     
    14 Fecha  
   
25-11-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 0      
    Willem II 1 Schuurman    
26-11-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Van Wolfswinkel (P), Tighadouini
    Excelsior 2 Faik (2)    
26-11-2016 Eindhoven PSV 3 Pereiro (P), Beugelsdijk (A), De Jong
    Ado den Haag 1 Beugelsdijk (P)  
26-11-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    Groningen 4 Tibbling, Can Weert, Rusnak, Mahi
26-11-2016 Nijmegen NEC 3 Grot (2), Dumic  
    Twente 2 Enes Unal, Dyrestam (A)  
27-11-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Brogno, Dougall  
    Roda 2 Kum, Mytides  
27-11-2016 Alkmaar AZ 5 Muhren (2), Weghorst, Dos Santos, Jahanbakhsh
    Heracles 1 Armenteros (P)  
27-11-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0    
    Ajax 1 Klaassen    
27-11-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Haller (2), Trouppe  
    Feyenoord 3 Kuijt, Jorgensen, Kramer  
     
    15 Fecha  
   
02-12-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Duarte, Armenteros  
    NEC 0      
03-12-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Maatsen    
    Heerenveen 3 Ghoozhannejhad (2), Kobayashi
03-12-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Elbers, Haselbaink (P), Faik
    AZ 3 Muhren, Tankovic, Wuytens
03-12-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    PSV 0    
03-12-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Baker (P), Yuning, Nathan  
    PEC 1 Schenkeveld    
04-12-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Utrecht 2 Barazite, Haller  
04-12-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 6 Vilhena, Toornstra, Jorgensen (2), Botteghin, Elia
    Sparta 1 Verhaar    
04-12-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Twente 0      
04-12-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Sanchez, Ziyech (P)  
    Groningen 0      
     
    16 Fecha  
   
09-12-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 Mahi, Sorloth  
    Roda 0      
10-12-2016 Nijmegen NEC 3 Mayi, Ebuehi (A), Rayhi  
    Ado den Haag 0      
10-12-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 De Jong    
    Go Ahead Eagles 0    
10-12-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Larsson (2)    
    Excelsior 1 Hasselbaink (P)  
10-12-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    Willem II 0      
11-12-2016 Rotterdam Sparta 0    
    Vitesse 1 Van Wolfswinkel  
11-12-2016 Alkmaar AZ 0    
    Feyenoord 4 Berghuis, Van der Heijden, Jorgensen, Vilhena
11-12-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Te Wierik (A), Haller (P)  
    Heracles 0      
11-12-2016 Enschede Twente 1 Klich (P)    
    Ajax 0      
     
    17 Fecha  
   
16-12-2016 Tillburg Willem II 2 Sol (2)    
    Heerenveen 1 Heerkens (A)  
17-12-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    Utrecht 0      
17-12-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Elia, Berghuis (2)  
    Vitesse 1 Tighadouini    
17-12-2016 Enschede Twente 1 Unal    
    AZ 2 Weghorst, Bijen (A)  
18-12-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Elbers, Karami  
    NEC 2 Grot, Dumic    
18-12-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Becker    
    Sparta 0      
18-12-2016 Almelo Heracles 3 Armenteros (P), Vermeij, Van Mieghem
    PEC 0      
18-12-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Mahi    
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Antonia    
18-12-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Klaassen    
    PSV 1 De Jong    
     
    18 Fecha  
   
13-01-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Antonia (P)    
    AZ 3 Weghorst, Jahanbakhsh (2, 1P)
14-01-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Ghoochannejhad (2)  
    Ado den Haag 0      
14-01-2017 Almelo Heracles 1 Van Mieghem  
    Groningen 4 Mahi (2), Payne, Sorloth  
14-01-2017 Eindhoven PSV 2 Van Ginkel, Propper  
    Excelsior 0    
14-01-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Calero    
    Utrecht 2 Janssen, Peterson  
15-01-2017 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Kuijt, Elia    
15-01-2017 Zwolle PEC 1 Brock-Madsen  
    Ajax 3 Schone (P), Ziyech (2)  
15-01-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Baker, Van Wolfswinkel, Rashica
    Twente 1 Klich (P)    
15-01-2017 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    NEC 1 Grot    
     
    19 Fecha  
   
20-01-2017 Enschede Twente 1 Andersen    
    Heracles 0      
21-01-2017 Alkmaar AZ 1 Luckassen    
    Sparta 1 Pogba    
21-01-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Kastaneer    
    PEC 2 Ehizibue, Brock-Madsen  
21-01-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Toornstra    
    Willem II 0    
21-01-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Leerdam (A)    
    Vitesse 1 Foor    
22-01-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 0    
    Ajax 1 Schone    
22-01-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Hasselbaink    
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 Chirivella    
22-01-2017 Nijmegen NEC 2 Breinburg (2P)  
    Roda 0      
22-01-2017 Eindhoven PSV 4 Propper, Pereiro, Van Ginkel, Moreno
    Heerenveen 3 Ghoochannejhad (3)  
     
    20 Fecha  
   
27-01-2017 Tillburg Willem II 3 Sol, Lachman, Haye  
    Sparta 2 El Azzouzi, Verhaar  
28-01-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 0    
    Utrecht 1 Schenk (A)    
28-01-2017 Almelo Heracles 1 Armenteros    
    PSV 2 Ramselaar, Propper  
28-01-2017 Kerkrade Roda 4 Schahin, Paulissen (2), Papazoglou
    Excelsior 0    
29-01-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0      
    Groningen 0      
29-01-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Baker, Nathan  
    AZ 1 Kashia (A)    
29-01-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Ziyech, Schone, Dolberg  
    Ado den Haag 0      
29-01-2017 Zwolle PEC 1 Menig    
    Twente 2 Seys, Assaidi  
29-01-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 Berghuis, Elia, Jorgensen (2)
    NEC 0      
     
    21 Fecha  
   
03-02-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 0      
    Vitesse 2 Tighadouini, Van Wolfswinkel
04-02-2017 Nijmegen NEC 1 Grot    
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Manu, Antonio  
04-02-2017 Alkmaar AZ 2 Friday (2)    
    PSV 4 Willems (2), Pereiro, De Jong
04-02-2017 Tillburg Willem II 1 Sol (P)    
    Heracles 3 Van Ooijen, Peterson, Gosens
04-02-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Mahi (P)    
    Excelsior 1 Hadouir    
05-02-2017 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    Ajax 2 Klaassen, Younes  
05-02-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Pogba (2)    
    PEC 3 Menig, Brock-Madsen, Israelsson
05-02-2017 Enschede Twente 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Botteghin, Jorgensen  
05-02-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Ludwig    
    Heerenveen 0      
     
    22 Fecha  
   
10-02-2017 Zwolle PEC 2 Brock-Madsen, Menig  
    NEC 0      
11-02-2017 Almelo Heracles 2 Armenteros (2)  
    Roda 2 Paulissen, Van Hyfte  
11-02-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 3 Hendriks (2), Ritzmaier  
    Ado den Haag 1 El Khayati (P)  
11-02-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Toornstra (2)    
    Groningen 0    
11-02-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 0      
    Willem II 2 Koppers, Oulare  
12-02-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Hasselbaink    
    Twente 1 Jensen    
12-02-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Traore, Dolberg  
    Sparta 0      
12-02-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Ghoochannejhad  
    AZ 2 Tankovic, Bel Hassani  
12-02-2017 Eindhoven PSV 3 De Jong, Bergwijn, Van Ginkel
    Utrecht 0      
     
    23 Fecha  
   
17-02-2017 Kerkrade Roda 1 Kum    
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
18-02-2017 Enschede Twente 1 Klich (P)    
    Heerenveen 0      
18-02-2017 Eindhoven PSV 3 Van Ginkel (P), Ramselaar, De Jong
    NEC 1 Messaoud    
18-02-2017 Almelo Heracles 4 Kuwas, Bruns, Te Wierik, Peterson
    Excelsior 0    
18-02-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Van Polen (A), Kerk, Barazite
    PEC 1 Brock-Madsen  
19-02-2017 Tillburg Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
    AZ 1 Luckassen    
19-02-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 0    
    Ajax 1 Klaassen    
19-02-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Van Moorsel, Calero  
    Groningen 2 Jenssen, Mahi  
19-02-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Feyenoord 1 El Ahmadi    
     
    24 Fecha  
   
24-02-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Schaken    
    Twente 1 Unal    
25-02-2017 Groningen Groningen 2 Linssen (2)    
    Utrecht 3 Haller, Trouppe, Ayoub  
25-02-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 0    
    Willem II 2 Koppers, Falkenburg  
25-02-2017 Nijmegen NEC 0      
    Sparta 1 Van Moorsel    
25-02-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Schmidt, Veerman, Ghoochannejhad (P)
    Roda 0      
26-02-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Crowley    
    Vitesse 3 Van Wolfswinkel, Foor, Rashica
26-02-2017 Alkmaar AZ 1 Friday    
    PEC 1 Thomas    
26-02-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Toornstra, Zoet (A)  
    PSV 1 Pereiro    
26-02-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Dolberg, De Ligt, Sanchez, Traore
    Heracles 1 Armenteros    
     
    25 Fecha  
   
03-03-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Veerman, Slagveer  
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Hendriks, De Kogel  
04-03-2017 Enschede Twente 2 Lachman (A), Unal  
    Willem II 1 Croux    
04-03-2017 Eindhoven PSV 4 Moreno (2), De Jong (2, 1P)
    Roda 0    
04-03-2017 Zwolle PEC 3 Saymak, Brock-Madsen, Holla
    Vitesse 1 Van Wolfswinkel  
05-03-2017 Alkmaar AZ 1 Hahn (A)    
    Excelsior 1 Van Duinen    
05-03-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Pogba    
    Feyenoord 0      
05-03-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Linssen    
    Ajax 1 Klaassen    
05-03-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Zivkovic    
    Ado den Haag 1 Malone    
05-03-2017 Nijmegen NEC 3 Von Haacke, Heinloth, Hoogma (A)
    Heracles 1 Armenteros (P)  
     
    26 Fecha  
   
10-03-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 5 Van Wolfswinkel, Foor, Kruiswijk, Nakamba, Kashia
    Sparta 0      
11-03-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
    NEC 0      
11-03-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Manu    
    PSV 3 S. De Jong (P), L. De Jong, Guardado
11-03-2017 Almelo Heracles 2 Kuwas, Bruns  
    Utrecht 1 Ayoub    
11-03-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 4 Elbers, Mattheij, Massop, Hasselbaink
    Heerenveen 1 Slagveer    
12-03-2017 Tillburg Willem II 2 Falkenburg, Haye  
    PEC 0      
12-03-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 5 Jorgensen (3, 1P), Kuijt, Jorgensen (P)
    AZ 2 Luckassen, Weghorst  
12-03-2017 Kerkrade Roda 3 Ajagun, Kum, Schahin  
    Groningen 1 Linssen    
12-03-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Younes, Dolberg (2)  
    Twente 0      
     
    27 Fecha  
   
17-03-2017 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    Twente 3 Jensen (2), Unal  
18-03-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Jenssen    
    Willem II 1 Oulare    
18-03-2017 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    Utrecht 3 Labyad, Ayoub, Haller  
18-03-2017 Eindhoven PSV 1 De Jong    
    Vitesse 0    
18-03-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 3 Sanusi, Pusic (2)  
    Heracles 1 Pelupessy    
19-03-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Ghoochannejhad (P)  
    Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen, Vilhena  
19-03-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Chirivella    
    PEC 3 Menig, Wamerdam, Van Polen (P)
19-03-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Tete (A)    
    Ajax 1 Kluivert    
19-03-2017 Alkmaar AZ 4 Dos Santos (2), Van Overeem, Friday
    Ado den Haag 0      
     
    28 Fecha  
   
01-04-2017 Alkmaar AZ 0      
    Groningen 0      
01-04-2017 Zwolle PEC 1 Wamerdam    
    Excelsior 1 Bruins    
01-04-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 0    
    PSV 2 Locadia, Van Ginkel  
01-04-2017 Almelo Heracles 4 Niemeijer, Armenteros, Kuwas, Peterson
    Heerenveen 1 Ghoochannejhad (P)  
01-04-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Haller, Zivkovic  
    Willem II 0      
02-04-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Van Wolfswinkel (2, 1P)  
    NEC 1 Kadioglu    
02-04-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 4 Becker, El Khayati (P), Havenaar, Fernandez
    Roda 1 El Makrini    
02-04-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Schone, Neres  
    Feyenoord 1 Kramer    
02-04-2017 Enschede Twente 1 Enes Unal    
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 Hendriks, Ritzmaier  
     
    29 Fecha  
   
04-04-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Van Duinen    
    Utrecht 3 Haller (P), Mattheij (A), Kerk
04-04-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Van Amersfoort, Van Aken, Ghoochannejhad
    Sparta 0      
05-04-2017 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Vitesse 1 Foor    
05-04-2017 Groningen Groningen 2 Mahi, Bacuna  
    NEC 0    
05-04-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Traore, Sanchez, Schone (P), Younes
    AZ 1 Weghorst    
05-04-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 8 Toornstra (3), Elia, Kuijt, Van der Heijden, Botteghin, Kramer
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
05-04-2017 Tillburg Willem II 1 Oulare    
    Ado den Haag 2 El Khayati, Havenaar  
06-04-2017 Kerkrade Roda 2 Van Velzen, Rosheuvel  
    PEC 1 Mokhtar    
06-04-2017 Enschede Twente 2 Enes Unal, Celina  
    PSV 2 Locadia, Moreno  
     
    30 Fecha  
   
07-04-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 2 Koolwijk (A), Pusic  
    Excelsior 3 Hasselbaink (2), Elbers  
08-04-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 4 Foor, Van Wolfswinkel (3)  
    Heerenveen 2 Slagveer, Larsson  
08-04-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 4 Bakker, Malone (2), Havenaar
    Groningen 3 Mahi (P), Linssen (2)  
08-04-2017 Nijmegen NEC 1 Kadioglu    
    Ajax 5 Golla (A), Neres, Traore (2), Ziyech
08-04-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Crowley    
    Heracles 4 Bruns (P), Armenteros (2, 1P), Peterson
09-04-2017 Alkmaar AZ 1 Jahanbakhsh  
    Roda 1 Werker    
09-04-2017 Zwolle PEC 2 Menig, Van Polen  
    Feyenoord 2 Berghuis (2)    
09-04-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Kerk, Barazite, Zivkovic  
    Twente 0      
09-05-2017 Eindhoven PSV 5 Isimat-Mirin, Van Ginkel (2), Pereiro, Guardado
    Willem II 0      
     
    31 Fecha  
   
14-04-2017 Almelo Heracles 1 Kuwas    
    AZ 2 Weghorst, Jahanbakhsh  
15-04-2017 Kerkrade Roda 3 Ajagun (2), Rosheuvel  
    Sparta 1 Verhaar    
15-04-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
    PSV 1 Propper    
15-04-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Hasselbaink    
    Vitesse 0    
15-04-2017 Enschede Twente 3 Enes Unal (2), Jensen  
    NEC 0      
16-04-2017 Tillburg Willem II 2 Sol, Schuurman  
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
16-04-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Toornstra, Elia  
    Utrecht 0      
16-04-2017 Groningen Groningen 5 Linssen (2), Mahi (2), Hrustic
    PEC 1 Brock-Madsen  
16-04-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Viergever, De Ligt, Klaassen, Dolberg (P), Neres
    Heerenveen 1 Ghoochannejhad  
     
    32 Fecha  
   
21-04-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Larsson    
    Willem II 0      
22-04-2017 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    Excelsior 1 Van Duinen    
22-04-2017 Zwolle PEC 1 Van de Pavert  
    Heracles 2 Armenteros (2)  
22-04-2017 Alkmaar AZ 2 Bijen (A), Friday  
    Twente 1 Andersen    
22-04-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 2 Hendriks, Maatsen  
    Groningen 3 Mahi (2), Drost  
23-04-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Labyad    
    Roda 0      
23-04-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 0    
    Ado den Haag 1 El Khayati    
23-04-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Jorgensen (2)  
23-04-2017 Eindhoven PSV 1 Locadia    
    Ajax 0      
     
    33 Fecha  
   
07-05-2017 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Kluivert, Dolberg, De Jong, Casierra
    Go Ahead Eagles 0      
07-05-2017 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Hasselbaink, Elbers, Koolwijk
    Feyenoord 0      
07-05-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Mahi    
    PSV 1 Lammers    
07-05-2017 Kerkrade Roda 1 Ajagun    
    Willem II 0    
07-05-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Janssen    
    Vitesse 0      
07-05-2017 Almelo Heracles 4 Niemeijer (2), Armenteros, Bruns
    Ado den Haag 0      
07-05-2017 Nijmegen NEC 2 Von Haacke, Awoniyi  
    AZ 1 Jahanbakhsh  
07-05-2017 Zwolle PEC 2 Holla, Menig    
    Heerenveen 1 Ghoochannejhad  
07-05-2017 Rotterdam Sparta 1 Pusic    
    Twente 0      
     
    34 Fecha  
   
14-05-2017 La Haya Ado den Haag 4 Becker, Havenaar, El Khayati, Kanon
    Excelsior 1 Fortes    
14-05-2017 Alkmaar AZ 2 Van der Maarel (A), Jahanbakhsh
    Utrecht 3 Zivkovic, Labyad, Barazite  
14-05-2017 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kuijt (3, 1P)    
    Heracles 1 Van Ooijen    
14-05-2017 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 Maatsen    
    Sparta 3 Pusic (2), Goodwin  
14-05-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0      
    NEC 2 Groeneveld, Awoniyi  
14-05-2017 Tillburg Willem II 1 Schuurman    
    Ajax 3 Dolberg, Sanchez, Klaassen
14-05-2017 Eindhoven PSV 4 Moreno, Arias, Lammers, Ramselaar
    PEC 1 Van de Pavert  
14-05-2017 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Van Wolfswinkel (2), Baker
    Roda 0      
14-05-2017 Enschede Twente 3 George, Klich (P), Enes Unal
    Groningen 5 Linssen, Idrissi (2), Thesker (A), Sorloth
     
     
    Playoffs Liga de Europa  
       
    1 Fase  
   
17-05-2017 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Odegaard    
    Utrecht 3 Amrabat, Ayoub, Haller  
20-05-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Leeuwin, Zivkovic  
    Heerenveen 1 Ghocchanejhad (P)  
     
17-05-2017 Groningen Groningen 1 Drost    
    AZ 4 Jahanbakhsh, Weghorst (2), Stengs
20-05-2017 Alkmaar AZ 4 Weghorst, Van Overeem (2), Stengs
    Groningen 1 Linssen    
     
     
    Final  
   
25-05-2017 Alkmaar AZ 3 Van Overeem, Ayoub (A), Weghorst
    Utrecht 0      
28-05-2017 Utrecht Utrecht 3(4) Janssen, Haller, Kerk  
    AZ 0(3)      
     
     
    Liguilla de Promocion  
       
    1 Fase  
   
18-05-2017 Helmond Helmond 1 Schahin    
    Roda 0      
21-05-2017 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Velzen    
    Helmond 1 Zeldenrust    
     
18-05-2017 Volendam Volendam 2 Van Son, Runderkamp  
    NAC 2 Agyepong, Dessers  
21-05-2017 Breda NAC 2 Dessers (2)    
    Volendam 0      
     
18-05-2017 Maastricht Maastricht 1 Nwakazi    
    Cambuur 1 Van der Streek  
21-05-2017 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Barto    
    Maastricht 2 Pereira, Verheijdt  
     
18-05-2017 Emmen Emmen 1 Bannink    
    NEC 3 Breinburg, Grot, Awoniyi  
21-05-2017 Nijmegen NEC 1 Mayi    
    Emmen 0      
     
     
    Final  
   
25-05-2017 Breda NAC 1 Dessers    
    NEC 0      
28-05-2017 Nijmegen NEC 1 Breinburg (P)  
    NAC 4 Dessers (3, 1P), Korte  
     
25-05-2017 Maastricht Maastricht 0      
    Roda 0      
28-05-2017 Kerkrade Roda 1 Werker    
    Maastricht 0