EREDIVISIE 2015-2016
 
    1 Fecha  
   
08-08-2015 Kerkrade Roda 3 Gyasi, Van Hyfte, Falk  
    Heracles 1 Bel Hassani    
08-08-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kazim-Richards, Vilhena, Kuyt (P)
    Utrecht 2 Haller (2, 1P)  
09-08-2015 Alkmaar AZ 0    
    Ajax 3 El Ghazi (2), Gudelj  
09-08-2015 Tillburg Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
    Vitesse 1 Oliynyk    
11-08-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 2 Alberg (P), Hansen  
    PSV 2 Maher, De Jong  
11-08-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Thern (2), Te Vrede  
    De Graafschap 1 Vermeij    
12-08-2015 Groningen Groningen 1 De Leeuw    
    Twente 1 Tapia    
12-08-2015 Zwolle PEC 2 Marcellis, Becker  
    Cambuur 2 Bakker, Overgoor  
12-08-2015 Nijmegen NEC 1 Foor    
    Excelsior 0      
     
    2 Fecha  
   
14-08-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Baker (P), Dauda, Nathan  
    Roda 0      
15-08-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0    
    PEC 3 Marinus, Van Hintum, Becker
15-08-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Milik, El Ghazi (2)  
    Willem II 0    
15-08-2015 Vitesse Twente 1 Ziyech    
    Ado den Haag 4 Havenaar, Schaken, Wormgoor, Duplan
15-08-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Stans, Van Weert  
    AZ 2 Henriksen, Muhren  
16-08-2015 Eindhoven PSV 2 Narsingh (2)    
    Groningen 0      
16-08-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Kramer, Kuijt (P)  
16-08-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Haller (P)    
    Heerenveen 1 Slagveer    
16-08-2015 Almelo Heracles 3 Tannane, Bruns, Weghorst  
    NEC 0      
     
    3 Fecha  
   
21-08-2015 Groningen Groningen 2 Mahi (2)    
    Excelsior 0      
22-08-2015 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Hyfte    
    De Graafschap 0      
22-08-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Cavlan (P)    
    PSV 1 De Jong    
22-08-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Ogbeche    
    Heracles 6 Tannane (4, 1P), Weghorst, Bruns
23-08-2015 Zwolle PEC 2 Veldwijk (P), Rienstra  
    Twente 1 Ziyech    
23-08-2015 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    Ajax 2 Milik, Van Eijden (A)  
23-08-2015 Alkmaar AZ 0    
    Willem II 0      
23-08-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
    Utrecht 1 Haller (P)    
23-08-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Kuijt (P), Basacikoglu  
    Vitesse 0      
     
    4 Fecha  
   
28-08-2015 Tillburg Willem II 0      
    NEC 1 Foor    
29-08-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Ramselaar, Letschert  
    Groningen 0      
29-08-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Larsson    
    PEC 1 Veldwijk    
29-08-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 3 Fischer, Kuwas, Van Mieghem
    De Graafschap 0    
29-08-2015 Almelo Heracles 2 Bel Hassani, Weghorst  
    Twente 0      
30-08-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 4 El Ghazi (2), Klaassen, Veltman
    Ado den Haag 0      
30-08-2015 Alkmaar AZ 0    
    Roda 1 Griffiths    
30-08-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 4 Baker (P), Dauda, Kashia, Solanke
    Cambuur 1 Van de Streek  
30-08-2015 Eindhoven PSV 3 Lestienne, Arias, Locadia (P)
    Feyenoord 1 Bruma (A)    
     
    5 Fecha  
   
12-09-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Will    
    AZ 3 Brezancic, Henriksen (2)  
12-09-2015 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    NEC 0      
12-09-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    PSV 6 De Jong (3, 1P), Propper, Locadia (2)
12-09-2015 Zwolle PEC 3 Veldwijk (3)    
    Excelsior 0    
12-09-2015 Enschede Twente 2 Gutierrez, Ziyech (P)  
    Ajax 2 Fischer, Gudelj (P)  
13-09-2015 Groningen Groningen 3 Hoesen, Linssen, Mahi  
    Heerenveen 1 Thern    
13-09-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Elia    
    Willem II 0      
13-09-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Heracles 1 Weghorst    
13-09-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Janssen, Ramselaar  
    Vitesse 1 Kashia    
     
    6 Fecha  
   
18-09-2015 Nijmegen NEC 2 Santos (2)    
    Heerenveen 0      
19-09-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    Twente 0      
19-09-2015 Zwolle PEC 2 Becker, Veldwijk  
    Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
19-09-2015 Almelo Heracles 2 Fledderus, Bruns  
    PSV 1 De Jong    
19-09-2015 Tillburg Willem II 3 Falkenburg, Nganioni (A), Haemhouts
    Utrecht 1 Barazite    
20-09-2015 Kerkrade Roda 1 Faik    
    Feyenoord 1 Kramer    
20-09-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 0    
    Ajax 2 El Ghazi, Milik  
20-09-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Kashia, Qazaishvili, Rashica
    De Graafschap 0      
20-09-2015 Groningen Groningen 2 Linssen, Mahi  
    AZ 0      
     
    7 Fecha  
   
26-09-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0      
    Vitesse 0      
26-09-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Janssen (2, 1P), Barazite  
    Cambuur 3 Ogbeche (2), Van de Streek
26-09-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Gudelj, Fischer  
    Groningen 0    
26-09-2015 Alkmaar AZ 3 Henriksen, Gouweleeuw, Tankovic
    Heracles 1 Navratil    
26-09-2015 Eindhoven PSV 2 De Jong (2)    
    NEC 1 Santos (P)    
27-09-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Peters (P), Vermeij  
    Willem II 2 Falkenburg (2)  
27-09-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 2 Kuijt, Elia    
    PEC 0      
27-09-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 3 Havenaar (2), Zuiverloon  
    Excelsior 3 Auassar (2), Kuwas  
27-09-2015 Enschede Twente 2 Oosterwijk, Mokotjo  
    Roda 1 Juric    
     
    8 Fecha  
   
02-10-2015 Almelo Heracles 2 Bel Hassani, Weghorst  
    Heerenveen 0      
03-10-2015 Nijmegen NEC 4 Meijers (A), Santos (2), Limbombe
    Ado den Haag 1 Wormgoor    
03-10-2015 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Hyfte    
    Cambuur 1 Ogbeche    
03-10-2015 Tillburg Willem II 0      
    PEC 1 Bouy    
03-10-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Stans (P)    
    Utrecht 0      
04-10-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Van Beek (A)  
    Feyenoord 2 Kramer, Elia    
04-10-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Younes    
    PSV 2 Pereiro (2)    
04-10-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 5 Solanke, Diks, Qazaishvili, Nathan, Dauda
    Groningen 0      
04-10-2015 Alkmaar AZ 3 Janssen (2), Hupperts  
    Twente 1 Ziyech    
     
    9 Fecha  
   
17-10-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Ogbeche    
    AZ 1 Janssen    
17-10-2015 Groningen Groningen 2 Mahi, Hoesen  
    Willem II 1 Reijnen    
17-10-2015 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Ajax 2 El Ghazi, Gudelj  
17-10-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Haller    
    Roda 1 Juric    
17-10-2015 Eindhoven PSV 1 Propper    
    Excelsior 1 Hasselbaink    
18-10-2015 Enschede Twente 1 Bijen    
    NEC 0      
18-10-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Veerman (2)    
    Feyenoord 5 Kuijt (3), Kramer, Gustafson
18-10-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
    De Graafschap 1 Zuiverloon (A)  
18-10-2015 Zwolle PEC 1 Lam    
    Vitesse 5 Baker, Solanke (P), Qazaishvili, Oliynyk (P), Rashica
     
    10 Fecha  
   
23-10-2015 Zwolle PEC 1 Marinus    
    Utrecht 2 Haller (2, 1P)  
24-10-2015 Tillburg Willem II 2 Zivkovic, Andersen  
    Heerenveen 2 Veerman, Stagveer  
24-10-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0    
    Heracles 1 Bel Hassani    
24-10-2015 Enschede Twente 1 Ziyech    
    PSV 3 De Jong, Locadia, Pereiro  
24-10-2015 Kerkrade Roda 1 Juric    
    Excelsior 2 Fischer, Stans  
25-10-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Narsingh    
    Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
25-10-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Qzaishvili    
    Ajax 3 Fischer, Bazoer, Schone  
25-10-2015 Nijmegen NEC 1 Santos (P)    
    Groningen 1 Rusnak    
25-10-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kuijt (3, 1P)    
    AZ 1 Van Overem    
     
    11 Fecha  
   
30-10-2015 Almelo Heracles 2 Navratil, Zomer  
    Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
31-10-2015 Groningen Groningen 2 De Leeuw, Burnet  
    PEC 0      
31-10-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 6 Fischer (2), Milik (2), Klaassen (2)
    Roda 0    
31-10-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 0      
    Vitesse 3 Solanke (P), Diks, Rashica
31-10-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 3 Driver, Bannink, Kabasele  
    PSV 6 Propper (2), Guardado, De Jong, Narsingh, Pereiro
01-11-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Van Beek (A)  
    Feyenoord 0      
01-11-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Dammers (A), Te Vrede  
    Cambuur 0      
01-11-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 4 Letschert, Drommel (A), Barazite, Haller (P)
    Twente 2 Agyepong, Ziyech  
01-11-2015 Alkmaar AZ 2 Henriksen (2)  
    NEC 4 Limbombe (2), Santos, Woudenberg
     
    12 Fecha  
   
06-11-2015 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Hyfte    
    Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
07-11-2015 Enschede Twente 1 Ziyech    
    Heerenveen 4 Slagveer, Otigba, Andersen (A), Larsson
07-11-2015 Nijmegen NEC 2 Santos (2, 1P)  
    De Graafschap 0    
07-11-2015 Tillburg Willem II 2 Zivkovic, Wuytens  
    Excelsior 3 Van Weert, Stans (P), Mieghem
07-11-2015 Zwolle PEC 1 Nijland    
    Heracles 1 Weghorst    
08-11-2015 Eindhoven PSV 3 Moreno, Arias, De Jong  
    Utrecht 1 Ramselaar    
08-11-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 2 Barto (2)    
    Groningen 2 Kappelhof, Drost  
08-11-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Van Beek    
    Ajax 1 Klaassen    
08-11-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 0    
    AZ 2 Janssen, Henriksen  
     
    13 Fecha  
   
21-11-2015 Alkmaar AZ 3 Janssen (2), El Hamdaoui  
    Heerenveen 1 Te Vrede    
21-11-2015 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    PEC 5 Marinus, Thomas (2, 1P), Veldwijk, Nijland
21-11-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Veltman, Milik, Klaassen (2), Younes
    Cambuur 1 Van de Streek  
21-11-2015 Tillburg Willem II 2 Falkenburg (2)  
    PSV 2 Pereiro, De Jong  
21-11-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Kabasele (P)    
    Groningen 2 Rusnak, De Leeuw  
22-11-2015 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Excelsior 0      
22-11-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 5 Gustafson (2), Kramer, El Ahmadi, Basacikoglu
    Twente 0      
22-11-2015 Nijmegen NEC 1 Santos (P)    
    Utrecht 0      
22-11-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 2 Schaken, Derijck (P)  
    Vitesse 2 Yeini, Leerdam  
     
    14 Fecha  
   
27-11-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 2 Overgoor, Will (A)  
    De Graafschap 3 Peters, Straalman, Tarfi  
28-11-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Te Vrede (2, 1P), Slagveer  
    Roda 0      
28-11-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Van Mieghem, Van Weert  
    Feyenoord 4 Kuijt, Kramer (3)  
28-11-2015 Enschede Twente 1 Oosterwijk    
    Willem II 3 Andersen (3)    
29-11-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Qazaishvili    
    NEC 0      
29-11-2015 Zwolle PEC 0    
    Ajax 2 Younes, Serero  
29-11-2015 Groningen Groningen 2 Beugelsdijk (A), Hoesen  
    Ado den Haag 1 Duplan    
29-11-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 4 Barazite (2), Haller (2)  
    Heracles 2 Bel Hassani, Tannane  
29-11-2015 Eindhoven PSV 3 Luckassen (A), De Jong (2)
    AZ 0      
     
    15 Fecha  
   
04-12-2015 Alkmaar AZ 0      
    Ado den Haag 1 Bakker    
05-12-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Van Weert    
    Twente 1 Ziyech    
05-12-2015 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0    
    Utrecht 1 Strieder    
05-12-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 0      
    PSV 1 Hendrix    
05-12-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 5 Fischer (2), Milik, Younes, Klaassen
    Heerenveen 2 Te Vrede (2)    
06-12-2015 Tillburg Willem II 3 Joppen, Falkenburg, Wuytens
    Cambuur 0      
06-12-2015 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Elia, Kuijt, Kramer  
    Heracles 0      
06-12-2015 Nijmegen NEC 2 Bikel, Limbombe  
    PEC 2 Sainsbury, Veldwijk  
06-12-2015 Kerkrade Roda 0    
    Groningen 0      
     
    16 Fecha  
   
11-12-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2 Otigba, Larsson  
    Excelsior 1 Stans (P)    
12-12-2015 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Jansen    
    Willem II 1 Van der Velden (P)  
12-12-2015 Cambuur Cambuur 3 Ogbeche (2), Santos (A)  
    NEC 1 Houtkoop (A)  
12-12-2015 Eindhoven PSV 1 Propper    
    Roda 1 Brenet (A)    
12-12-2015 Enschede Twente 2 Andersen, Ziyech  
    De Graafschap 1 Driver    
13-12-2015 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Ayoub    
    Ajax 0      
13-12-2015 Zwolle PEC 2 Menig, Ehizibue  
    AZ 1 Tankovic    
13-12-2015 Groningen Groningen 1 De Leeuw    
    Feyenoord 1 Kuijt    
13-12-2015 Almelo Heracles 1 Tannane    
    Vitesse 1 Rashica    
     
    17 Fecha  
   
18-12-2015 Arnhem Vitesse 5 Qazaishvili, Rashica (2), Solanke, Olyynyk
    Twente 1 Ziyech    
19-12-2015 Alkmaar AZ 2 Johansson, Gouweleeuw (P)
    Utrecht 2 Boymans, Haller  
19-12-2015 Eindhoven PSV 3 Pereiro (2), De Jong  
    PEC 2 Van Polen (P), Veldwijk  
19-12-2015 Almelo Heracles 2 Gladon, Bosz  
    Groningen 1 Linssen    
20-12-2015 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Vermeulen    
    Cambuur 4 Ogbeche (2), Byrne, Monteiro
20-12-2015 Tillburg Willem II 3 Wuytens (2), Van der Velden
    Roda 2 Juric (P), Griffiths  
20-12-2015 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0    
    Ado den Haag 4 Meijers, Bakker, Beugelsdijk, Jansen
20-12-2015 Nijmegen NEC 3 Bikel, Limbombe, Santos  
    Feyenoord 1 Vilhena    
20-12-2015 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Milik, Bazoer  
    De Graafschap 1 Vida    
     
    18 Fecha  
   
15-01-2016 Enschede Twente 4 Ede (2), Ziyech, Ter Avest  
    Heracles 0      
16-01-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    Vitesse 2 Rashica, Qazaishvili  
16-01-2016 Zwolle PEC 5 Marcellis, Van Polen (2, 1P), Brama, Nijland
    Heerenveen 2 Te Vrede, St. Juste  
16-01-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    AZ 1 Janssen    
16-01-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Peters, Vermeij  
    Excelsior 0      
17-01-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Ajax 1 Younes    
17-01-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 0    
    PSV 2 Moreno, Narsingh  
17-01-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Sorloth    
    Utrecht 4 Ramselaar, Letschert, Kum, Ludwig
17-01-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Santos (P)    
    Willem II 0 Vida    
     
    19 Fecha  
   
22-01-2016 Groningen Groningen 0      
    NEC 0      
23-01-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Darri, Bruns    
    De Graafschap 1 Driver    
23-01-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 1 Bazoer    
    Vitesse 0    
23-01-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 0      
    Roda 1 Faik    
23-01-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 Zeneli, Otigba, Larsson  
    Willem II 1 Van der Velden (P)  
24-01-2016 Alkmaarr AZ 4 Henriksen, Janssen (3)  
    Feyenoord 2 Kramer, Vilhena  
24-01-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Boymans    
    PEC 0      
24-01-2016 Eindhoven PSV 4 Moreno (2), Narsingh, Jozefzoon
    Twente 2 Oosterwijk, Ede  
24-01-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 2 Havenaar (2)    
    Cambuur 1 Van de Streek  
     
    20 Fecha  
   
26-01-2016 Tillburg Willem II 1 Wuytens    
    Groningen 1 Maduro    
26-01-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 0    
    Heracles 0      
27-01-2016 Alkmaarr AZ 3 Janssen (2), Van Overeem  
    Cambuur 1 Barto    
27-01-2016 Nijmegen NEC 2 Limbombe, Santos  
    Twente 0    
27-01-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 3 Vermeij, Tarfi, Peters  
    Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar    
27-01-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Bruma (A)    
    PSV 3 De Jong, Hendrix, Narsingh
27-01-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Van Polen (A)  
    PEC 1 Marcellis    
28-01-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Ngombo    
    Utrecht 0      
28-01-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Achahbar    
    Heerenveen 2 Veerman, Van den Berg  
     
    21 Fecha  
   
29-01-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0      
    Heracles 0      
30-01-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 0    
    Excelsior 0      
30-01-2016 Zwolle PEC 1 Lam    
    Groningen 3 Sorloth, De Leeuw, Hoesen
30-01-2016 Eindhoven PSV 4 De Jong, Propper, Narsingh, Pereiro
    De Graafschap 2 Van de Pavert, Straalman  
30-01-2016 Nijmegen NEC 0      
    AZ 3 Henriksen, Jahanbakhsh, Garcia
31-01-2016 Kerkrade Roda 2 Poepon, Ngombo  
    Ajax 2 Milik, El Ghazi  
31-01-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    Heerenveen 1 Zeneli    
31-01-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 0    
    Ado den Haag 2 Jansen, Zuiverloon  
31-01-2016 Enschede Twente 3 Uvini, El Azzouzi, Gutierrez
    Utrecht 1 Boymans    
     
    22 Fecha  
   
05-02-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 0      
    Willem II 0      
06-02-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 2 Jansen, Derijck  
    Roda 2 Van Hyfte, Peterson  
06-02-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Veerman    
    Twente 3 Uvini, Cabral, Ziyech  
06-12-2016 Alkmaar AZ 1 Janssen    
    Vitesse 0    
06-02-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Bel Hassani, Navratil  
    PEC 0      
07-02-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Younes, Bazoer  
    Feyenoord 1 Toornstra    
07-02-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Driver    
    NEC 1 Ritzmaier    
07-02-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 De Leeuw, Idrissi  
    Cambuur 0      
07-02-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 0    
    PSV 2 Arias, Van Ginkel  
     
    23 Fecha  
   
12-02-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0      
    Utrecht 2 Van der Maarel, Haller  
13-02-2016 Almelo Heracles 3 Bruns, Fledderus, Weghorst
    AZ 6 Janssen, Henriksen (P), Van Overeem, Jahanbakhsh, Bruns (A), Rienstra
13-02-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    De Graafschap 0    
13-02-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    Twente 1 Ede    
13-02-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 3 Oliynyk, Qazaishvili (2, 1P)
    Heerenveen 0      
14-02-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Hoesen    
    Ajax 2 El Ghazi, Schone (P)  
14-02-2016 Zwoille PEC 3 Veldwijk (2), Ehizibue  
    Feyenoord 1 Van Beek    
14-02-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Van Weert (2)  
    Ado den Haag 4 Jansen, Van der Heijden (2), Havenaar
14-02-2016 Nijmegen NEC 0    
    PSV 3 De Jong, Locadia, Van Ginkel
     
    24 Fecha  
   
19-02-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0      
    PEC 2 Dekker, Veldwijk  
20-02-2016 Alkmaar AZ 4 Janssen, Vlaar, Haps, Henriksen
    Groningen 1 De Leeuw (P)  
20-02-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Veerman    
    NEC 1 St. Juste (A)    
20-02-2016 Eindhoven PSV 2 Propper, Pereiro (P)  
    Heracles 0    
20-02-2016 Enschede Twente 3 Peersman (A), Cabral, Ziyech (P)
    Cambuur 0      
21-02-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Vermeij (2)    
    Vitesse 2 Nakamba, Baker  
21-02-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Boymans (2)    
    Willem II 1 Ogbeche (P)    
21-02-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Milik (2), Klaassen  
    Excelsior 0      
21-02-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Kuijt    
    Roda 1 Ngombo    
     
    25 Fecha  
   
26-02-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Van Weert (2)  
    NEC 0      
27-02-2016 Enschede Twente 2 El Azzouzi, Cabral  
    Groningen 0      
27-02-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Byrne    
    PEC 0    
27-02-2016 Eindhoven PSV 2 Van Ginkel, De Jong  
    Ado den Haag 0    
27-02-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 0      
    Willem II 1 Ondaan    
28-02-2016 Almelo Heracles 0    
    Roda 5 Zhokov, Van Duinen, Poepon (2), Ngombo
28-02-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 0    
    Heerenveen 1 Thorsby    
28-02-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 1 Haller    
    Feyenoord 2 Vilhena, Kuyt  
28-02-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Milik (2), Klaassen (2)  
    AZ 1 Janssen    
     
    26 Fecha  
   
04-03-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 2 Kristensen, Derijck (P)  
    NEC 1 Ziyech    
05-03-2016 Zwolle PEC 2 Nijland (2)    
    De Graafschap 1 Kabasele    
05-03-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Byrne    
    PSV 3 Willems, Propper, Locadia  
05-03-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0      
    Utrecht 4 Ludwig, Boymans (2), Kum
06-03-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Santos    
    Heracles 0      
06-03-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Luckassen, Janssen (P)  
    Excelsior 0      
06-03-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Ajax 4 Milik, Bazoer, Schone, Klaassen
06-03-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Duinen    
    Vitesse 2 Brown, Yuning  
06-03-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Toornstra, Kuyt, Elia  
    Camburr 1 Barto    
     
    27 Fecha  
   
11-03-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 3 El Jebli, Propper, Parzyszek
    Roda 0      
12-03-2016 Enschede Twente 2 Ziyech, Cabral  
    PEC 1 Ehizibue    
12-03-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    AZ 2 Janssen (2, 1P)  
12-03-2016 Eindhoven PSV 1 De Jong    
    Heerenveen 1 Te Vrede    
12-03-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Van Weert, Stans (P)  
    Groningen 1 De Leeuw    
13-03-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Haller, Boymans  
    Ado den Haag 2 Bakker, Havenaar  
13-03-2016 Almelo Heracles 3 Weghorst, Gosens, Bel Hassani
    Cambuur 1 Byrne    
13-03-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 0    
    Feyenoord 2 Kramer, Basacikoglu  
13-03-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Milik, Van Eijden (A)  
    NEC 2 Foor, Santos    
     
    28 Fecha  
   
18-03-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 2 Haller (2, 1P)  
    Excelsior 1 Kruijs    
19-03-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0    
    Heracles 1 Navratil    
19-03-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kramer, Elia, Bouma (A)  
    De Graafschap 1 Propper    
19-03-2016 Zwolle PEC 4 Marcellis, Menig, Veldwijk, Nijland
    Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
19-03-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0      
    Roda 1 Van Hyfte    
20-03-2016 Enschede Twente 2 Thesker (2)    
    AZ 2 Janssen, Haye  
20-03-2016 Groningen Groningen 0    
    Vitesse 3 Solanke (2), Qazaishvili  
20-03-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Malone    
    NEC 0      
20-03-2016 Eindhoven PSV 0    
    Ajax 2 Milik, El Ghazi  
     
    29 Fecha  
   
02-04-2016 Almelo Heracles 1 Navratil    
    Utrecht 1 Ludwig    
02-04-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Vermeij, Van de Pavert  
    Cambur 2 Mac-Intosch, Van Veen  
02-04-2016 Alkmaar AZ 2 Van der Linden, Tankovic  
    PSV 4 Pereiro, Van Ginkel (2), Narsingh
02-04-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 3 Kuyt (2), Ellia  
    Excelsior 0    
02-04-2016 Tillburg Willem II 2 Falkenburg, Andersen  
    Twente 3 Ziyech (2), Ede  
03-04-2016 Nijmegen NEC 2 Limbombo, Dumic  
    Vitesse 1 Baker    
03-04-2016 Kerkrade Roda 1 Van Hyfte    
    Heerenveen 2 Zeneli, Van den Boomen  
03-04-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 0    
    Groningen 1 Lindgren    
03-04-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 3 Schone, Milik (2)  
    PEC 0      
     
    30 Fecha  
   
08-04-2016 Zwolle PEC 3 Menig, Bouy (2)  
    Roda 1 Gullon    
09-04-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Kuwas    
    Heracles 3 Weghorst (2), Zomer  
09-04-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0    
    Ajax 1 Klaassen    
09-04-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 2 Kashia, Oliynyk  
    Ado den Haag 2 Havenaar, Van der Werff (A)
09-04-2016 Eindhoven PSV 2 Van Ginkel, De Jong (P)  
    Willem II 0      
10-04-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4 Vlaar (A), Van den Berg, Zeneli, Slagveer
    AZ 2 Dos Santos, Janssen  
10-04-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 3 Boymans, Barazite, Haller  
    NEC 1 Kane    
10-04-2016 Groningen Groningen 3 Lindgren, Jurjus (A), Idrissi  
    De Graafschap 1 Peters    
10-04-2016 Enschede Twente 0    
    Feyenoord 1 Kramer    
     
    31 Fecha  
   
15-04-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Parzyszek    
    Twente 1 Cabral    
16-04-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Rashica    
    Heracles 1 Weghorst (P)  
16-04-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Vilhena    
    Groningen 1 De Leeuw    
16-04-2016 Alkmaar AZ 5 Janssen (4, 2P), Dos Santos
    PEC 1 Ehizibue    
16-04-2016 Kerkrade Roda 0      
    PSV 3 De Jong (2), Propper  
17-04-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 2 Klaassen, Milik (P)  
    Utrecht 2 Barazite, Joosten  
17-04-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Ado den Haag 2 Havenaar, Van der Struijk (A)
17-04-2016 Nijmegen NEC 2 Sabtos, Roman  
    Cambuur 1 Hoefdraad    
17-04-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 1 Kuwas    
    Heerenveen 1 Larsson    
     
    32 Fecha  
   
19-04-2016 Groningen Groningen 1 Rusnak    
    Roda 0      
19-04-2016 Eindhoven PSV 2 Propper, De Jong (P)  
    Vitesse 0      
20-04-2016 Zwolle PEC 2 Becker, Menig  
    NEC 0    
20-04-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 0      
    De Graafschap 2 Vermeij (2)    
20-04-2016 Almelo Heracles 2 Gosens, Weghorst  
    Feyenoord 2 Kramer, Elia    
20-04-2016 Enschede Twente 2 Cabral, El Azzouzi  
    Excelsior 0      
20-04-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0    
    Ajax 2 Milik (2, 1P)    
21-04-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Beugelsdijk    
    AZ 2 Dos Santos, Henriksen  
21-04-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 1 Monteiro    
    Willem II 1 Peters    
     
    33 Fecha  
   
01-05-2016 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1 Larsson    
    Groningen 2 Idrissi, Rusnak  
01-05-2016 Alkmaar AZ 4 Janssen (P), Haps, Jahanbakhsh, Van Overeem
    De Graafschap 1 Diemers    
01-05-2016 Tillburg Willem II 0    
    Feyenoord 1 Achahbar    
01-05-2016 Amsterdam Ajax 4 Cerny, Van der Hoorn, Fischer, Younes
    Twente 0    
01-05-2016 Eindhoven PSV 6 Van Ginkel (2), De Jong, Pereiro, Maher, Willems
    Cambuur 2 Mac-Intosch, Byrne  
01-05-2016 Rotterdam Excelsior 2 Van Weer, Bovenberg  
    PEC 2 Veldwijk, Menig  
01-05-2016 Almelo Heracles 1 Gladon    
    Ado den Haag 1 Duplan    
01-05-2016 Arnhem Vitesse 1 Kashia    
    Utecht 3 Barazite, Boymans, Leeuwin
01-05-2016 Nijmegen NEC 1 Foor    
    Roda 2 Van Hyfte, Poepon  
     
    34 Fecha  
   
08-05-2016 Cambuur Cambuur 0      
    Excelsior 2 Van Weert, Vermeulen  
08-05-2016 Utrecht Utecht 1 Strieder    
    AZ 3 Haps, Dos Santos, Janssen
08-05-2016 Rotterdam Feyenoord 1 Kuijt    
    NEC 0    
08-05-2016 Zwolle PEC 1 Bouy    
    PSV 3 Locadia, De Jong (2)  
08-05-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Smeets    
    Ajax 1 Younes    
08-05-2016 Kerkrade Roda 2 Buijs, Inceman  
    Willem II 3 Falkenburg, Andrade, Andersen
08-05-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 Lindgren (2)    
    Heracles 1 Bel Hassani    
08-05-2016 La Haya Ado den Haag 1 Havenaar (P)    
    Heerenveen 1 Te Vrede    
08-05-2016 Enschde Twente 2 El Azzouzi, Ede  
    Vitesse 2 Uvini (A), Yuning  
     
     
    Playoffs Liga de Europa  
     
    1 Ronda  
   
12-05-2016 Groningen Groningen 2 Hateboer, Lindgren  
    Heracles 1 Weghorst    
15-05-2016 Almelo Heracles 5 Zomer, Gladon, Weghorst, Darri, Pelupessy
    Groningen 1 Rusnak    
     
12-05-2016 Zwolle PEC 0      
    Utrecht 0      
15-05-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 5 Haller (2, 1P), Ramselaar, Kum, Troupee
    PEC 2 Menig, Brama  
     
     
    Final  
   
19-05-2016 Almelo Heracles 1 Bruns    
    Utrecht 1 Strieder    
22-05-2016 Utrecht Utrecht 0    
    Heracles 2 Bruns, Gladon  
     
     
    Liguilla de Promocion  
     
    1 Ronda  
   
02-05-2016 Almere Almere 4 Kip, Ahannach (2), Boldewijn
    Emmen 1 Van Buuren (A)  
06-05-2016 Emmen Emmen 1 Danso    
    Almere 4 Oost (3), Ahannach  
     
02-05-2016 Maastricht Maastricht 2 Peeters, Werker  
    Volendam 1 Van Kuppersluis (P)  
06-05-2016 Volendam Volendam 1 Van Kuppersluis (P)  
    Maastricht 2 Croux (2)    
     
     
    Semifinales  
   
13-05-2016 Maastricht Maastricht 0      
    De Graafschap 1 Smeets    
16-05-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 2 Vida, Tarfi    
    Maastricht 1 Nys    
     
13-05-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 1 De Kogel (P)    
    Venlo 0      
16-05-2016 Venlo Venlo 2 Seuntjens (P), Nijholt  
    Go Ahead Eagles 2 De Kogel, Wolters  
     
13-05-2016 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1 Kastaneer    
    NAC 0      
16-05-2016 Breda NAC 2 Matic, Ars    
    Eindhoven 0      
     
13-05-2016 Almere Almere 0      
    Willem II 1 Falkenburg    
16-05-2016 Tillburg Willem II 5 Andersen (3), Peters, Falkenburg
    Almere 2 Kip, Van Amersfoort  
     
    Final  
   
19-05-2016 Breda NAC 2 Brands, Seuntjes  
    Willem II 1 Hupperts    
22-05-2016 Breda Willem II 3 Heerkens, Falkenburg (2)  
    NAC 1 Naah    
     
19-05-2016 Deventer Go Ahead Eagles 4 Wolters (2), Duits (P), Teijsee
    De Graafschap 1 Bannink    
22-05-2016 Doetinchem De Graafschap 1 Parzyszek    
    Go Ahead Eagles 1 De Kogel