Premier Liga de Escocia 2018/2019
   
    1 Fase  
       
    1 Fecha  
       
4-ago-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 2 Mullen (2)    
    Dundee 1 N'Gwatala    
4-ago-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Boyd, Ndjoli    
    Saint Johnstone 0      
4-ago-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Miller    
    Hearts 4 Haring (2), Naismith (P), MacLean
4-ago-2018 Glasgow Celtic 3 Rogic, Edouard, Ntcham (P)
    Livingston 1 Robinson    
5-ago-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 Anderson    
    Rangers 1 Tavernier (P)    
5-ago-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 3 Mallan, Shaw, Boyle  
    Motherwell 0      
     
    2 Fecha  
       
11-ago-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Lafferty    
    Celtic 0    
11-ago-2018 Dundee Dundee 0      
    Aberdeen 1 Mackay-Steven (P)  
11-ago-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 0    
    Hamilton 1 Boyd    
11-ago-2018 Livingston Livingston 0      
    Kilmarnock 0      
12-ago-2018 Glasgow Rangers 2 Morelos, Goldson  
    Saint Mirren 0      
12-ago-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Mallan (A)    
    Hibernian 1 Shaw    
     
    3 Fecha  
       
25-ago-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Watt    
    Dundee 0    
25-ago-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 MacLaren    
    Aberdeen 1 Hoban    
25-ago-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0    
    Hearts 1 Ikpeazu    
25-ago-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Livingston 2 Hamilton, Lithgow  
26-ago-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Johnson, McHugh, Hartley  
    Rangers 3 Lafferty (2), Ejaria  
26-ago-2018 Glasgow Celtic 1 Boyata    
    Hamilton 0      
     
    4 Fecha  
       
1-sep-2018 Livingston Livingston 2 Byrne, Pittman  
    Hibernian 1 Horgan    
1-sep-2018 Dundee Dundee 1 Kallman    
    Motherwell 3 Johnson, Bigirimana, Campbell
1-sep-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Bingham    
    Saint Johnstone 2 Alston, McMillan  
1-sep-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0      
    Kilmarnock 2 Brophy, Stewart  
1-sep-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 4 Naismith (3, 1P), Lee  
    Saint Mirren 1 Dunne (A)    
2-sep-2018 Glasgow Celtic 1 Ntcham    
    Rangers 0      
     
    5 Fecha  
       
14-sep-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Celtic 0    
15-sep-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 3 Mallan, Gray, Kamberi (P)  
    Kilmarnock 2 Brophy, Stewart  
15-sep-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 0    
    Hearts 1 Naismith    
15-sep-2018 Livingston Livingston 1 Lawless    
    Hamilton 0      
15-sep-2018 Glasgow Rangers 4 Coulibaly, Kent, Tavernier (P), Middleton
    Dundee 0      
15-sep-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 McMillan    
    Aberdeen 1 McGinn    
     
    6 Fecha  
       
22-sep-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 Wilson    
    Motherwell 0    
22-sep-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 0      
    Livingston 0      
22-sep-2018 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Hibernian 3 Kamberi, Boyle, Agyepong  
22-sep-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 3 Brustad, Miller (2, 1P)  
    Saint Mirren 0      
23-sep-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Burke, Findlay  
    Celtic 1 Griffiths    
23-sep-2018 Glasgow Rangers 5 Tavernier, Morelos, Arfield, Lafferty, Candeias
    Saint Johnstone 1 Alston (P)    
     
    7 Fecha  
       
29-sep-2018 Glasgow Celtic 1 Sinclair    
    Aberdeen 0    
29-sep-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 0      
    Dundee 2 Boyle, Madianga  
29-sep-2018 KIlmarnock Kilmarnock 3 Burke, Stewart, Brophy (P)
    Motherwell 1 Main    
29-sep-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Hibernian 1 Gray    
29-sep-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 2 Haring, Dunne  
    Saint Johnstone 1 Callachan    
30-sep-2018 Livingston Livingston 1 Menga    
    Rangers 0      
     
    8 Fecha  
       
6-oct-2018 Dundee Dundee 1 Nabi    
    Kilmarnock 2 Boyle (A), Brophy (A)  
6-oct-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4 Cosgrove (2), McLennan, Lowe
    Saint Mirren 1 Jackson    
6-oct-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 6 Boyle, Mallan (2), Hyndman, Kamberi, Kilgallon (A)
    Hamilton 0    
6-oct-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Bowman    
    Livingston 1 Jacobs    
7-oct-2018 Glasgow Rangers 3 Kent, Morelos, Arfield  
    Hearts 1 Dunne    
7-oct-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 0    
    Celtic 6 Forrest (4), Edoaurd, McGregor
     
    9 Fecha  
       
20-oct-2018 Glasgow Celtic 4 Rogic, Ntcham, Edouard (2)
    Hibernian 2 Kamberi, Boyle  
20-oct-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 0      
    Saint Johnstone 1 Kerr    
20-oct-2018 Livingston Livingston 4 Gallagher, Halkett, Lawless, Lithgow
    Dundee 0    
20-oct-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 Hammill    
    Kilmarnock 2 Power, Tshibola  
20-oct-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 2 Djoum, Naismith (P)  
    Aberdeen 1 Mackay-Steven (P)  
21-oct-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Boyd    
    Rangers 4 Kent, Tavernier (2P), Morelos
     
    10 Fecha  
       
23-oct-2018 Dundee Dundee 0      
    Hearts 3 Bozanic, Naismith, MacLean
27-oct-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 McKenzie    
    Hamilton 1 Imrie    
27-oct-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 2 Wotherspoon, Kennedy  
    Saint Mirren 0    
11-dic-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3 McGinn, Cosgrove, Ferguson
    Livingston 2 Pittman, McMillan  
19-dic-2018 Glasgow Celtic 3 Ralston, Sinclair (P), Johnston
    Motherwell 0      
19-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 0    
    Rangers 0      
     
    11 Fecha  
       
31-oct-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 0      
    Hibernian 0    
31-oct-2018 Glasgow Rangers 1 Morelos    
    Kilmarnock 1 Stewart    
31-oct-2018 Livingston Livingston 0    
    Saint Johnstone 1 Kennedy    
31-oct-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3 Shinnie, Wilson, Devlin  
    Hamilton 0      
31-oct-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0    
    Motherwell 2 Turnbull, Cadden  
31-oct-2018 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Celtic 5 Rogic, Sinclair (P), Forrest, Edoaurd, Christie
     
    12 Fecha  
       
3-nov-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Rangers 2 Candeias, Morelos  
3-nov-2018 Glasgow Celtic 5 Edoaurd (2), Benkovic, Forrest, Christie (P)
    Hearts 0      
3-nov-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Enigbokan-Bloomfield  
    Livingston 0    
3-nov-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 0      
    Saint Johnstone 1 Shaughnessy  
3-nov-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Turnbull    
    Dundee 0      
4-nov-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 Boyd (P)    
    Aberdeen 2 Anderson, Ferguson  
     
    13 Fecha  
       
9-nov-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 Mackay-Steven  
    Hibernian 0    
10-nov-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 4 Davidson, Gordon (A), Kennedy, Wotherspoon
    Hamilton 0      
10-nov-2018 Dundee Dundee 1 Miller    
    Saint Mirren 1 Jackson (P)    
10-nov-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 0      
    Kilmarnock 1 Millen    
11-nov-2018 Livingston Livingston 0    
    Celtic 0      
11-nov-2018 Glasgow Rangers 7 Arfield (2), Tavernier (P), Morelos, Middleton, Grezda (2)
    Motherwell 1 Main    
     
    14 Fecha  
       
24-nov-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 0      
    Celtic 3 Christie, Martin (A), Griffiths
24-nov-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 2 Hammill (2)    
    Hearts 0      
24-nov-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 2 Kusunga (A), Porteous  
    Dundee 2 Miller, McGowan  
24-nov-2018 Glasgow Rangers 3 Candeias, Morelos, Arfield  
    Livingston 0      
24-nov-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 0    
    Kilmarnock 0      
24-nov-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Johnson (2), Turnbull  
    Aberdeen 0      
     
    15 Fecha  
       
1-dic-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 McGinn    
    Hamilton 3 Imrie, Gordon, Keatings  
1-dic-2018 Livingston Livingston 2 Lawless, Halkett  
    Motherwell 0      
1-dic-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3 Brophy (2, 1P), Stewart  
    Hibernian 0    
2-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 1 McAuley (A)    
    Rangers 2 Goldson, Morelos  
18-dic-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 5 Cosgrove (2), Considine, McLennan, O'Dea (A)
    Dundee 1 C. Miller    
30-ene-2019 Glasgow Celtic 2 McGregor, Christie  
    Saint Johnstone 0      
     
    16 Fecha  
       
5-dic-2018 Glasgow Rangers 0      
    Aberdeen 1 McKenna    
5-dic-2018 Dundee Dundee 4 Miller (3), Curran  
    Hamilton 0      
5-dic-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Stewart (2)    
    Livinsgton 0    
5-dic-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Johnson    
    Celtic 1 Christie    
5-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 2 Shaw, Porteous  
    Saint Mirren 2 Hammill, McGinn  
5-dic-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 2 Alston, Kennedy (P)  
    Hearts 2 Djoum, Bozanic  
     
    17 Fecha  
       
8-dic-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0      
    Saint Johnstone 2 Shaughnessy, Alston  
8-dic-2018 Glasgow Celtic 5 Forrest (2), Edouard, Lustig, Christie
    Kilmarnock 1 Brophy (P)    
8-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Haring    
    Motherwell 0    
8-dic-2018 Livingston Livingston 3 Pittman, Hardie, Sibbald  
    Saint Mirren 1 Jones    
8-dic-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 0    
    Hibernian 1 Shaw    
9-dic-2018 Dundee Dundee 1 Miller    
    Rangers 1 Halliday    
     
    18 Fecha  
       
14-dic-2018 Livingston Livingston 5 Halkett (P), Menga, Hardie (2), Byrne
    Hearts 0    
15-dic-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3 Broadfoot, Kusunga (A), Stewart}
    Dundee 1 Miller    
15-dic-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Kerr    
    Motherwell 2 Aldred, Johnson  
15-dic-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 MacPherson    
    Aberdeen 2 May (P), Cosgrove  
16-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 2 Slivka, Kamberi  
    Celtic 0      
16-dic-2018 Glasgow Rangers 1 Candeias    
    Hamilton 0      
     
    19 Fecha  
       
22-dic-2018 Glasgow Celtic 3 Johnston (2), Benkovic  
    Dundee 0    
22-dic-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 0      
    Saint Mirren 1 Jackson    
22-dic-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 Cosgrove (2, 1P)  
    Hearts 0    
22-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 Porteous    
    Livingston 1 Hardie    
22-dic-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Miller (P)    
    Kilmarnock 1 Brophy    
23-dic-2018 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Kennedy    
    Rangers 2 Morelos (2)    
     
    20 Fecha  
       
26-dic-2018 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Saint Johnstone 1 Watt    
26-dic-2018 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3 May (P), Cosgrove (P), Ferguson
    Celtic 4 Sinclair (3), Edoaurd  
26-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hearts 2 Naismith, Djoum  
    Hamilton 0    
26-dic-2018 Motherwell Motherwell 0      
    Kilmarnock 1 Jones    
26-dic-2018 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Livingston 0      
26-dic-2018 Glasgow Rangers 1 Morelos    
    Hibernian 1 McGregor    
     
    21 Fecha  
       
29-dic-2018 Glasgow Rangers 1 Jack    
    Celtic 0    
29-dic-2018 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Imrie    
    Motherwell 2 Aldred (2)    
29-dic-2018 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Saint Johnstone 2 Tanser, Craig  
29-dic-2018 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Findlay, J. Jones  
    Saint Mirren 1 A. Jones    
29-dic-2018 Livingston Livingston 1 Hardie    
    Aberdeen 2 Wilson, Lithgow (A)  
29-dic-2018 Edinburgh Hibernian 0    
    Hearts 1 Lee    
     
    22 Fecha  
       
23-ene-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Brophy, Jones  
    Rangers 1 Defoe    
23-ene-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Lee    
    Dundee 2 Kusunga, Nelson  
23-ene-2019 Glasgow Celtic 4 Burke (2), Sinclair (P), Weah
    Saint Mirren 0    
23-ene-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 0      
    Aberdeen 3 Cosgrove (2), Ferguson  
23-ene-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Davidson    
    Livingston 0      
23-ene-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Turnbull    
    Hibernian 0      
     
    23 Fecha  
       
26-ene-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 2 Godinho, Morrison  
    Saint Johnstone 0    
26-ene-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0      
    Kilmarnock 0      
26-ene-2019 Glasgow Celtic 3 McGregor, Christie, Sinclair
    Hamilton 0    
26-ene-2019 Dundee Dundee 0      
    Motherwell 1 Turnbull (P)    
27-ene-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 Jackson    
    Hibernian 3 Shaw, McGregor, Mallan  
27-ene-2019 Livingston Livingston 0    
    Rangers 3 Jack, Kent, Morelos  
     
    24 Fecha  
       
1-feb-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 Jones (P)    
    Hearts 2 Clare, Naismith  
2-feb-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 Shaw    
    Aberdeen 2 Considine, Mackay-Steven  
2-feb-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Hastie (2), Main  
    Livingston 0    
2-feb-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 1 MacKinnon    
    Dundee 1 Wright    
2-feb-2019 Glasgow Rangers 4 Tavernier (2P), Defoe, Kent  
    Saint Mirren 0      
3-feb-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 0    
    Celtic 2 Forrest, Weah  
     
    25 Fecha  
       
6-feb-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 0      
    Livingston 0    
6-feb-2019 Paisley Perth 1 McGinn    
    Motherwell 2 Hastie, Campbell  
6-feb-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 2 Oakley (2)    
    Saint Johnstone 1 Craig    
6-feb-2019 Dundee Dundee 2 Nelson (2)    
    Kilmarnock 2 McAleny, Burke  
6-feb-2019 Glasgow Celtic 2 Christie, Burke  
    Hibernian 0      
6-feb-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 Cosgrove (2, 1P)  
    Rangers 4 Morelos (2), Tavernier (P), Defoe
     
    26 Fecha  
       
16-feb-2019 Livingston Livingston 1 Halkett    
    Dundee 2 Nelson, Wright  
16-feb-2019 Glasgow Rangers 0      
    Saint Johnstone 0      
16-feb-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 2 Kamberi, McNulty (P)  
    Hamilton 0    
16-feb-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 Ferguson, Cosgrove  
    Saint Mirren 2 Nazon (P), McAllister  
17-feb-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 2 Hastie, Turnbull  
    Hearts 1 Naismith    
17-feb-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0    
    Celtic 1 Brown    
     
    27 Fecha  
       
22-feb-2019 Dundee Dundee 2 McGowan, Woods  
    Hibernian 4 Kamberi, McNulty (2), Mallan
23-feb-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 0      
    Aberdeen 2 Shinnie (2)    
23-feb-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Dikamona    
    Saint Mirren 1 Clare (A)    
23-feb-2019 Livingston Livingston 1 Erskine    
    Kilmarnock 0      
24-feb-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 0    
    Rangers 5 Jack, Defoe, Arfield, Tavernier (P), Lafferty
24-feb-2019 Glasgow Celtic 4 Sinclair, Edouard (2), Burke
    Motherwell 1 Ariyibi    
     
    28 Fecha  
       
27-feb-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Kane    
    Hibernian 2 McNulty (2, 1P)  
27-feb-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0      
    Hamilton 2 Oakley, Miller  
27-feb-2019 Glasgow Rangers 4 Kmaara, Tavernier, Morelos, Defoe
    Dundee 0    
27-feb-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Bozanic (P)    
    Celtic 2 Forrest, Edoaurd  
2-mar-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0    
    Motherwell 0      
2-mar-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 Flynn    
    Livingston 0      
     
    29 Fecha  
       
8-mar-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 Kamberi    
    Rangers 1 Candeias    
9-mar-2019 Dundee Dundee 0      
    Hearts 1 Clare    
9-mar-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Turnbull (2, 1P), Hastie  
    Hamilton 0    
9-mar-2019 Glasgow Celtic 0      
    Aberdeen 0      
9-mar-2019 Livingston Livingston 3 Halkett, Sibbald, Pittman  
    Saint Johnstone 1 Shaughnessy  
11-mar-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 0    
    Kilmarnock 1 Millar    
     
    30 Fecha  
       
16-mar-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 2 McNulty (P), Gray  
    Motherwell 0    
16-mar-2019 Glasgow Rangers 1 Morelos    
    Kilmarnock 1 McAleny    
16-mar-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 McGinn    
    Livingston 1 Sibbald    
16-mar-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 1 McGowan    
    Hearts 0      
17-mar-2019 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Celtic 1 Edouard    
27-mar-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 Kane    
    Saint Mirren 0      
     
    31 Fecha  
       
29-mar-2019 Livingston Livingston 1 Hardie (P)    
    Hibernian 2 Hanlon, Mallan  
30-mar-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 2 Mullen, Lyons  
    Dundee 1 Robson    
30-mar-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Frear, Turnbull, Tait  
    Saint Johnstone 0    
30-mar-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 2 Clare (P), Ikpeazu  
    Aberdeen 1 McLennan    
30-mar-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 5 Taylor, McAleny, Mulumbu, Burke, Ndjoli
    Hamilton 0      
31-mar-2019 Glasgow Celtic 2 Edouard, Forrest  
    Rangers 1 Kent    
     
    32 Fecha  
       
3-abr-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 2 Hendry, Kennedy  
    Dundee 0    
3-abr-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3 Lowe, McGinn (2)  
    Motherwell 1 Hastie    
3-abr-2019 Livingston Livingston 2 Hardie, Halkett  
    Hamilton 0    
3-abr-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 0      
    Celtic 2 Weah, Christie  
3-abr-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 0    
    Kilmarnock 0      
3-abr-2019 Glasgow Rangers 3 Defoe, Goldson, Arfield  
    Hearts 0      
     
    33 Fecha  
       
6-abr-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 1 Haring    
    Hibernian 2 Horgan (2)    
6-abr-2019 Glasgow Celtic 0      
    Livingston 0      
6-abr-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Davies    
    Saint Mirren 1 Dreyer (P)    
6-abr-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Kane (A), Boyd (P)  
    Saint Johnstone 0      
6-abr-2019 Dundee Dundee 0    
    Aberdeen 2 Cosgrove (2, 1P)  
7-abr-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 0    
    Rangers 3 Arfield (3)    
     
     
    Grupo Descenso    
     
    1 Fecha  
       
20-abr-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 1 Ogboe    
    Motherwell 1 Turnbull    
20-abr-2019 Livingston Livingston 1 Robinson    
    Saint Mirren 3 McGinn, Mullen, Jackson  
20-abr-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 2 Tanser, Hendry  
    Dundee 0      
     
    2 Fecha  
       
27-abr-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 3 Oakley, Imrie (P), McGowan
    Livingston 3 Pittman (2), Lawson  
27-abr-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 4 Turnbull (2), Scott, Ariyibi  
    Dundee 3 Woods (P), Robson, Ralph  
27-abr-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 1 Mullen    
    Saint Johnstone 1 Kane    
     
    3 Fecha  
       
4-may-2019 Dundee Dundee 0      
    Hamilton 1 Andreu (P)    
4-may-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 1 Turnbull    
    Saint Mirren 1 Magennis    
4-may-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 1 O'Halloran    
    Livingston 1 Halkett    
     
    4 Fecha  
       
11-may-2019 Livingston Livingston 0      
    Dundee 1 Miller    
11-may-2019 Perth Saint Johnstone 2 Tanser (P), Davidson  
    Motherwell 0      
13-may-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 2 McAllister, Magennis  
    Hamilton 0      
     
    5 Fecha  
       
18-may-2019 Dundee Dundee 2 Kerr, Wright    
    Saint Mirren 3 Cooke (3)    
18-may-2019 Hamilton Hamilton 2 Gordon, Davies  
    Saint Johnstone 0      
18-may-2019 Motherwell Motherwell 3 Donnelly, Turnbull (2, 1P)  
    Livingston 2 Tiffoney (2)    
     
     
    Grupo Campeonato    
     
    1 Fecha  
       
20-abr-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 1 MacLean    
    Rangers 3 Defoe, Jack, Katic  
20-abr-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0      
    Aberdeen 1 McKenna    
21-abr-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 0    
    Celtic 0      
     
    2 Fecha  
       
27-abr-2019 Glasgow Celtic 1 Simunovic    
    Kilmarnock 0    
28-abr-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 Berra (A)    
    Hearts 1 Ikpeazu    
28-abr-2019 Glasgow Rangers 2 Tavernier (2P)  
    Aberdeen 0      
     
    3 Fecha  
       
4-may-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0      
    Celtic 3 Lustig, Simunovic, Edouard
4-may-2019 Edinburgh Hearts 0      
    Kilmarnock 1 Findlay    
5-may-2019 Glasgow Rangers 1 Defoe    
    Hibernian 0      
     
    4 Fecha  
       
10-may-2019 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 Ferguson, Stewart  
    Hearts 1 Burns    
11-may-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 Brophy    
    Hibernian 0      
12-may-2019 Glasgow Rangers 2 Tavernier, Arfield  
    Celtic 0      
     
    5 Fecha  
       
19-may-2019 Glasgow Celtic 2 Johnston (2)    
    Hearts 1 Mulraney    
19-may-2019 Edinburgh Hibernian 1 McNulty    
    Aberdeen 2 Cosgrove, Wilson  
19-may-2019 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 Burke, Brophy (P)  
    Rangers 1 Morelos    
     
     
    Promocion    
     
    Cuartos de Final  
       
7-may-2019 Ayr Ayr United 1 Rose    
    Inverness 3 Trafford, White (2, 1P)  
11-may-2019 Inverness Inverness 1 Donaldson    
    Ayr United 1 McCowan    
     
     
    Semifinales  
       
14-may-2019 Inverness Inverness 0      
    Dundee United 1 McMullan    
17-may-2019 Dundee Dundee United 3 Clark (P), Sow, Safranko  
    Inverness 0      
     
     
    FINAL  
       
23-may-2019 Dundee Dundee United 0      
    Saint Mirren 0    
26-may-2019 Paisley Saint Mirren 1(2) Mullen    
    Dundee United 1(0) Clark (P)