CAMPEONATO PRIMERA DIVISION 2015
 
    1š Fecha  
   
13-02-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Caraglio (2)    
    Aldosivi 0      
13-02-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 0    
    Rosario Central 1 Cervi    
14-02-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 2 Matos, Villalba  
    Colon 0    
14-02-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Bertochi    
14-02-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez (P)  
    San Martin 1 Lopez    
14-02-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 2 Rodriguez (P), Figueroa  
    Independiente 3 Albertengo (2), Rodriguez (P)
14-02-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 0    
    Temperley 1 Dinenno    
14-02-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    Tigre 0    
15-02-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Triveņo    
    Huracan 0    
15-02-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0      
    Lanus 1 Silva    
15-02-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 3 Gago (P), Palacios (2)  
    Olimpo 1 Blanco    
15-02-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 2 Niz (A), Franzoia  
    Atletico Rafaela 0      
15-02-2015 Junin Sarmiento 1 Cuevas    
    River Plate 4 Sanchez, Cavenaghi, Gutierrez (2)
16-02-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 3 Escudero, Obolo, Zelarrayan
    Nueva Chicago 1 Lentini (P)    
16-02-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 0    
    Estudiantes 1 Damonte    
     
    2š Fecha  
   
20-02-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Fernandez (P)  
    Banfield 4 Noir, Civelli, Cuero, Bertolo  
21-02-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Abila    
    Arsenal 0      
21-02-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 2 Alvacete (A), Carrillo  
    Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez    
21-02-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 2 Niell, Ruben    
    Tigre 1 Gomez (A)    
21-02-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0      
    Racing Club 0      
21-02-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Cabral, Asad    
    Crucero del Norte 1 Martinez    
21-02-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Vera (P)    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Meza    
22-02-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 0    
    Newell's Old Boys 1 Rodriguez    
22-02-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Pisano    
    Sarmiento 1 Cuevas    
22-02-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 2 Aveldaņo, Lentini (P)  
    Union 2 Triverio, Gamba  
22-02-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 2 Gutierrez, Ponzio  
    Quilmes 2 Buonanotte, Romero  
22-02-2015 Santa Fe Colon 1 Ramirez    
    Argentinos Juniors 1 Rodriguez    
22-02-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Boca Juniors 2 Martinez (P), Calleri  
23-02-2015 Lanus Lanus 0    
    Belgrano 0      
23-02-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Rius    
    San Lorenzo 2 Mussis, Cauteruccio  
     
    3š Fecha  
   
27-02-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Carrera    
    Nueva Chicago 1 Solignac    
27-02-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 2 Ayovi, Garro    
    Huracan 1 Borghello    
28-02-2015 Victoria Tigre 1 Luna    
    Olimpo 0    
28-02-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0      
    Rosario Central 1 Niell    
28-02-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Triverio    
    Lanus 1 Acosta    
28-02-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 1 Gomez    
    Independiente 2 Mancuello, Albertengo  
28-02-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 1 Cetto    
    San Martin 2 Bueno, Figueroa  
01-03-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Vegetti    
    Estudiantes 3 Schunke, Carrillo, Cerutti (P)
01-03-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 1 Calleri    
    Atletico Rafaela 0    
01-03-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 1 Gallego    
    Defensa y Justicia 0      
01-03-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Acuņa, Bou    
    Temperley 1 Grbec    
01-03-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 1 Escudero    
    River Plate 2 Mora (2)    
02-03-2015 Junin Sarmiento 2 Nuņez, Cuevas (P)  
    Aldosivi 2 Martinez, Sand  
02-03-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 0    
    Colon 0      
02-03-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 0    
    Velez Sarsfield 0      
     
    4š Fecha  
   
06-03-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Campana    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Medina    
06-03-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Bastia    
    Racing Club 1 Sanchez    
07-03-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0    
    Godoy Cruz 2 Fernandez, Mercado  
07-03-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 1 Cobo    
    Rosario Central 3 Ruben (3)    
07-03-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Martinez    
    Quilmes 1 Ramirez    
07-03-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Mancuello    
    Belgrano 2 Rigoni, Perez (P)  
07-03-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 2 Rodriguez (2, 1P)  
    Crucero del Norte 0      
08-03-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 1 Pavone    
    Sarmiento 1 Cuevas    
08-03-2015 Lanus Lanus 0      
    Arsenal 0    
08-03-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Sanchez    
    Banfield 0      
08-03-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 2 Cavenaghi, Driussi  
    Union 2 Gamba, Malcorra  
08-03-2015 San Juan San Martin 0    
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
08-03-2015 Santa Fe Colon 1 Guanca    
    Boca Juniors 1 Martinez    
09-03-2015 Temperley Temperley 1 Brandan    
    Tigre 1 Larrondo    
09-03-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 0    
    San Lorenzo 2 Blanco, Barrientos  
     
    5š Fecha  
   
13-05-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0      
    Olimpo 0      
13-03-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 4 Castillon, Romero (P), Nuņez, Camacho
    Colon 1 Becerra    
14-03-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 3 Noir, Cuero, Iberbia (A)  
    San Martin 2 Bueno (2)    
14-03-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 2 Diaz, Osvaldo  
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Sanchez    
14-03-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Malcorra    
    Independiente 1 Albertengo    
14-03-2015 Junin Sarmiento 1 Nuņez (P)    
    Newell's Old Boys 2 Castro, Scocco  
15-03-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 2 Suarez, Ramirez (P)  
    Velez Sarsfield 1 Caraglio (P)    
15-03-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 2 Franzoia, Garre  
    Estudiantes 2 Mendoza (P), Auzqui  
15-03-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Luna, Larrondo  
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Eluchans (P)    
15-03-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 3 Romagnoli, Caruzzo, Matos (P)
    Huracan 1 Toranzo    
15-03-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez    
    Lanus 5 Melano (4), Ortiz  
16-03-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Ruben    
    Temperley 0      
16-03-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 0    
    Aldosivi 1 Diaz (P)    
16-03-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 3 Carrera (2), Perez  
    River Plate 3 Martinez, Mora (2)  
17-03-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 A. Fernandez, I. Fernandez
    Nueva Chicago 1 Aveldaņo    
     
    6° Fecha  
   
20-03-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 1 Scocco    
    Quilmes 1 Gomez    
20-03-2015 Lanus Lanus 2 Ayala, Ortiz    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
21-03-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0    
    Tigre 1 Larrondo    
21-03-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 1 Amor    
    Belgrano 2 Marquez, Escudero  
21-03-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 4 Mancuello, Riaņo, Albertengo, Cuesta
    Arsenal 0      
21-03-2015 Junin Sarmiento 2 Figueroa, Nuņez (P)  
    Crucero del Norte 1 Barraza    
21-03-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 4 Abila (3), Flores (A)  
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
22-03-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Eluchans (P)    
    Rosario Central 1 Ruben    
22-03-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 1 Desabato    
    Banfield 2 Viatri, Cazares  
22-03-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Rodriguez    
    Racing Club 1 Nuņez    
22-03-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Gutierrez    
    Godoy Cruz 0      
22-03-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Figueroa    
    Boca Juniors 1 Osvaldo (P)    
23-03-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0    
    San Lorenzo 1 Matos    
23-03-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 3 Diaz (P), Martinez, Luguercio
    Union 3 Triverio, Malcorra (2)  
23-03-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Olimpo 0      
     
    7° Fecha  
   
27-03-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0      
    Sarmiento 4 Figueroa, Delgado, Nuņez (2)
27-03-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Ruben (P)    
    Colon 1 Romero    
28-03-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Atletico Rafaela 0    
28-03-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Bertolo    
    Huracan 0    
28-03-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 2 Garro, Fernandez (P)  
    Independiente 2 Riaņo, Rodriguez  
28-03-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 4 Matos (2), Buffarini (P), Cauteruccio  
    Lanus 0      
28-03-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 1 Vazquez    
    Temperley 0      
29-03-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 2 Marquez, Velazquez  
    Newell's Old Boys 0    
29-03-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Bou, Milito    
    San Martin 0    
29-03-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 3 Erbes, Osvaldo, Cristaldo  
    Estudiantes 0      
29-03-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Malcorra    
    Velez Sarsfield 0      
29-03-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 Coronel, Fernandez  
    River Plate 3 Cavenaghi, Solari, Mora  
30-03-2015 Victoria Tigre 0    
    Defensa y Justicia 0      
30-03-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 1 Rinaldi    
    Nueva Chicago 1 Solignac    
30-03-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 0    
(*)   Aldosivi 3 Lagos, Luguercio, Sand  
(*) Partido suspendido terminado de jugar el 25/4/2015    
     
    8° Fecha  
   
03-04-2015 Junin Sarmiento 1 Nuņez (P)    
    Belgrano 3 Rigoni (2), Perez  
03-04-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 1 Sanchez Miņo  
    Racing Club 1 Bou    
04-04-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Jominy    
    Temperley 1 Ledesma    
04-04-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 3 Rius, Sanchez, Isnaldo  
    Rosario Central 3 Ruben, Cervi, Donatti  
04-04-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 2 Luguercio, Martinez  
    Godoy Cruz 0      
04-04-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Albertengo    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Coronel    
04-04-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Amor, Caraglio (P)  
    Arsenal 1 Silva    
05-04-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Sanchez    
    San Lorenzo 0    
05-04-2015 Lanus Lanus 0      
    Argentinos Juniors 1 Rodriguez    
05-04-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 0      
    Boca Juniors 2 Meli (2)    
05-04-2015 Santa Fe Colon 1 Romero    
    Olimpo 0      
05-04-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 3 Ramirez (2), Uglessich  
    Crucero del Norte 1 Dematei    
05-04-2015 San Juan San Martin 3 Gomes (2), Bogado  
    Tigre 1 Blengio    
06-04-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 1 Ruiz    
    Banfield 2 Noir, Viatri    
06-04-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 2 Figueroa, Mateo  
    Union 0      
     
    9° Fecha  
   
10-04-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 1 Alvarez    
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Morales    
10-04-2015 Temperley Temperley 2 Sambueza, Dinenno  
    Colon 1 Llama (P)    
11-04-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 2 Fernandez, Ayovi  
    Velez Sarsfield 2 Pavone (2)    
11-04-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 4 Ortiz (A), Fernandez, Medina (2)
    Aldosivi 1 Sand    
11-04-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 2 Cervi, Donatti  
    San Martin 1 Pumpido    
11-04-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Sanchez, Nuņez  
    Huracan 0      
11-04-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 1 Villalba    
    Independiente 0      
12-04-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Defensa y Justicia 0    
12-04-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Asenjo    
    Lanus 2 Aguirre (P), Melano  
12-04-2015 Santa Fe Union 0      
    Sarmiento 1 Luna    
12-04-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 0    
    Nueva Chicago 0      
12-04-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 1 Rinaldi    
    River Plate 2 Cavenaghi, Boye  
13-04-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 3 Silva (2), Ruiz  
    Newell's Old Boys 0      
13-04-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Wilchez, Gonzalez  
    Estudiantes 0      
13-04-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 2 Velazquez, Obolo  
    Quilmes 1 Romero    
     
    10° Fecha  
   
17-04-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 1 Jara    
    Rosario Central 1 Donatti    
18-04-2015 Junin Sarmiento 2 Luna, Peppino  
    Arsenal 0      
18-04-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Montenegro    
    Tigre 2 Gonzalez, Bertoglio  
18-04-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 0      
    Temperley 1 Chimino    
18-04-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 0      
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
18-04-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 0    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Contreras    
18-04-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 1 Obolo    
    Crucero del Norte 0      
19-04-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0    
    Racing Club 0    
19-04-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Sand    
    San Lorenzo 0    
19-04-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 4 Driussi, Funes Mori, Cavenaghi (2)
    Banfield 1 Cuero    
19-04-2015 San Juan San Martin 2 Figueroa, Gomez  
    Olimpo 0      
19-04-2015 Lanus Lanus 1 Ayala    
    Boca Juniors 3 Carrizo, Pavon, Lodeiro (P)  
20-04-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 1 Ramirez    
    Union 3 Triverio (3, 1P)  
21-04-2015 Santa Fe Colon 2 Garcia, Alario  
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Niz    
21-04-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 2 Paz, Figueroa  
    Godoy Cruz 0      
     
    11° Fecha  
   
30-04-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Ayovi    
    Sarmiento 0      
02-05-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Estudiantes 0      
02-05-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 0    
    Newell's Old Boys 0    
02-05-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 1 Caruzzo    
    Velez Sarsfield 0    
02-05-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 0      
    Aldosivi 1 Luguercio    
02-05-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Bou, Cabral    
    Lanus 0      
02-05-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Villagra    
    Huracan 1 Torassa (P)    
03-05-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2 Marino, Gonzalez  
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Sanchez    
03-05-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Asenjo    
    Independiente 1 Pisano    
03-05-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Luna (2, 1P)    
    Nueva Chicago 0      
03-05-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 2 Pavon, Perez  
    River Plate 0      
03-05-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Sanchez    
    Belgrano 1 Zelarrayan    
04-05-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 0    
    Quilmes 1 Bieler (P)    
04-05-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    Colon 0      
04-05-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    San Martin 1 Martinez    
     
    12° Fecha  
   
08-05-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0      
    Rosario Central 2 Ruben, Cervi    
08-05-2015 Lanus Lanus 1 Ayala    
    Tigre 1 Goņi    
08-05-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 2 Barbona, Vera  
    Temperley 1 Sambueza    
09-05-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0      
    Godoy Cruz 0    
09-05-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Torassa (P)    
    Olimpo 3 Royon, Blanco, Klusener  
09-05-2015 Santa Fe Union 5 Gamba (2), Triverio (2, 1P), Avendaņo  
    Crucero del Norte 2 Colzera, Bareyro  
09-05-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 1 Ponce    
    San Lorenzo 1 Cauteruccio    
09-05-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 0    
    Argentinos Juniors 1 Alvarez (P)    
10-05-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 2 Zelarrayan, Rigoni  
    Arsenal 0    
10-05-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 0      
    Banfield 3 Cuero, Noir, Noguera  
10-05-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 0    
    Racing Club 0      
10-05-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Vitti    
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Serrano    
10-05-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Albertengo    
    Boca Juniors 1 Burdisso    
11-05-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
11-05-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 2 Cabrera, Alvarez  
    Colon 3 Alario (2), Llama  
     
    13° Fecha  
   
22-05-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 Romero (A), Mazzola, Fernandez
    Quilmes 2 Bieler (2, 1P)  
22-05-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 3 Avalos (2), Dujaut  
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Faccioli    
22-05-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Huracan 0    
23-05-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Sarulyte    
    Union 1 Montero    
23-05-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Ruben (P)    
    Lanus 1 Benitez    
23-05-2015 Santa Fe Colon 2 Romero (2)    
    San Martin 2 Vitti, Martinez  
23-05-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Bertolo (P)    
    Velez Sarsfield 3 Asad, Pavone (2)  
23-05-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Nueva Chicago 0    
23-05-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 3 Villalba, Cauteruccio (2)  
    Sarmiento 0    
23-05-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Depetris    
    Estudiantes 2 Carrillo, Vera    
24-05-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 1 Milito (P)    
    Independiente 0      
24-05-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 2 Cabral, Rinaldi  
    Newell's Old Boys 1 Rodriguez    
24-05-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 0    
    Aldosivi 3 Lequi, Martinez, Vildozo  
24-05-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Saravia (A)    
    Belgrano 0      
08-07-2015 Victoria Tigre 0    
    River Plate 0      
     
    14° Fecha  
   
29-05-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 1 Bieler (P)    
    San Lorenzo 2 Villalba, Benitez (A)  
30-05-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0    
    Temperley 2 Grbec, Aprile  
30-05-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0    
    Argentinos Juniors 0    
30-05-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 0      
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Rojas    
30-05-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Albertengo    
    Tigre 0      
30-05-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Malcorra    
    Godoy Cruz 0      
30-05-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 1 Rodriguez    
    Banfield 1 Cuero    
31-05-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Diaz    
    Racing Club 2 Acuņa, Lollo    
31-05-2015 San Juan San Martin 2 Tejera (A), Figueroa  
    Defensa y Justicia 2 Matheu, Rodriguez  
31-05-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 2 Gutierrez, Mayada  
    Rosario Central 0      
31-05-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 0    
    Colon 0      
31-05-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Cubero, Pavone  
    Boca Juniors 0      
01-06-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Rasic (P)    
    Crucero del Norte 0      
01-06-2015 Lanus Lanus 2 Acosta (2)    
    Olimpo 0      
01-06-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 3 Dominguez (2, 1P), Abila  
    Atletico Rafaela 2 Gonzalez, Pussetto  
     
    15° Fecha  
   
05-06-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 5 I. Fernandez, A. Fernandez, Rojas (2), Meza
    Union 2 Gamba, Ellacopulos  
05-06-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 0    
    Sarmiento 0      
05-06-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 0    
    Quilmes 2 Uglessich, Canelo  
06-06-2015 Santa Fe Colon 1 Llama    
    Huracan 1 Distefano    
06-06-2015 Temperley Temperley 1 Esparza    
    Lanus 1 Velazquez    
06-06-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 0    
    Belgrano 0      
07-06-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 3 Avalos, Alvarez, Olmedo  
    San Martin 1 Figueroa    
07-06-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Niell    
    Independiente 1 Aguilera    
07-06-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2 Bastia, Gonzalez (P)  
    Nueva Chicago 0    
07-06-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 3 Bou (P), Camacho, Milito  
    Velez Sarsfield 1 Grillo    
07-06-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 4 Diaz, Palacios, Calleri, Chavez (P)
    Newell's Old Boys 0      
07-06-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 0    
    Arsenal 0      
07-06-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 1 Mansilla    
    River Plate 1 Martinez    
08-06-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Luna (2, 1P)    
    Aldosivi 1 Sand    
08-06-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 0    
    Estudiantes 1 Carrillo    
     
    16° Fecha  
   
10-07-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 0      
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Mazzola    
10-07-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 0    
    San Martin 0      
11-07-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 2 Marquez, Perez  
    Argentinos Juniors 1 Rinaldi    
11-07-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Funes Muri    
    Temperley 1 Esparza    
11-07-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Malcorra    
    San Lorenzo 1 Blanco    
11-07-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0    
    Banfield 1 Simeone    
11-07-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 0    
    Defensa y Justicia 0      
11-07-2015 Lanus Lanus 3 Martinez, Aguirre (P), Gonzalez
    Atletico Rafaela 0    
12-07-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0      
    Colon 0    
12-07-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 3 Valencia, Benitez (2)  
    Olimpo 1 Acosta    
12-07-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 3 Tonso, Scocco (2)  
    Racing Club 0      
12-07-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 3 Fernandez (2), Ceballos  
    Crucero del Norte 0      
12-07-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0    
    Boca Juniors 1 Palacios    
13-07-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Vildozo (P)    
    Rosario Central 3 Ruben (P), Cervi, Niell  
13-07-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Caraglio (2, 1P)  
    Tigre 2 Rincon, Gonzalez  
     
    17° Fecha  
   
17-07-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 3 Blanco, Cauteruccio, Curbelo (A)
    Arsenal 0      
17-07-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Vittor (P)    
    Belgrano 2 Zelarrayan, Lema (P)  
18-07-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 3 Canever (2A), Blanco  
    Aldosivi 1 Leon    
18-07-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 2 Rivera, Savaljich  
    Nueva Chicago 1 Gagliardi    
18-07-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 2 Palacios, Calleri  
    Quilmes 1 Canelo    
18-07-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Barboza    
    River Plate 5 Cavenaghi (4), Rodriguez  
18-07-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Milito, Camacho  
    Sarmiento 1 Figueroa    
18-07-2015 Santa Fe Colon 1 Villarruel    
    Lanus 2 Gonzalez, Ayala  
19-07-2015 San Juan San Martin 3 Pumpido, Vitti, Figueroa  
    Huracan 2 Abila, Distefano  
19-07-2015 Victoria Tigre 0      
    Newell's Old Boys 0      
19-07-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 0    
    Velez Sarsfield 0      
19-07-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Independiente 1 Albertengo    
20-07-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 Fernandez, Contreras  
    Godoy Cruz 0      
20-07-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 1 Colzera    
    Estudiantes 2 Pereira, Mendoza  
20-07-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 1 Cano    
    Union 2 Soldano (2)    
     
    18° Fecha  
   
24-07-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 0      
    Temperley 0      
25-07-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 Mazzola, Fernandez  
    Crucero del Norte 1 Lechner    
25-07-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0    
    Tigre 1 Rincon    
25-07-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 3 Driussi, Cavenaghi, Viudez  
    Colon 1 Conti    
25-07-2015 Santa Fe Union 0      
    Banfield 0      
25-07-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 2 Benitez (2)    
    Atletico Rafaela 0      
25-07-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 0    
    Olimpo 2 Parnisari, Sills  
26-07-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez (P)  
    San Lorenzo 1 Cauteruccio    
26-07-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 0      
    Rosario Central 1 Ruben    
26-07-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 2 Gomez, Bieler (P)  
    Racing Club 1 Camacho    
26-07-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Abila    
    Estudiantes 0      
26-07-2015 Lanus Lanus 0    
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Rodriguez    
26-07-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 0    
    Boca Juniors 1 Gago    
27-07-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 0    
    San Martin 0      
27-07-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 3 Silva (2, 1P), Campos  
    Argentinos Juniors 2 Franzoia, Freire  
     
    19° Fecha  
   
31-07-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2 Ferreyra, Leon (A)  
    Aldosivi 1 Miracco    
31-07-2015 Temperley Temperley 2 Vilchez (P), Sambueza  
    Velez Sarsfield 1 Desabato    
01-08-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 0    
    Godoy Cruz 0    
01-08-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 1 Mendoza (P)    
    Nueva Chicago 0    
01-08-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 1 Cauteruccio    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
01-08-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Ruben    
    Sarmiento 1 Luna    
01-08-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0    
    Independiente 1 Vera    
02-08-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 2 Vega, Acuņa    
    Newell's Old Boys 0    
02-08-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 0      
    Belgrano 0    
02-08-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 3 Avalos (2), Arano (A)  
    Huracan 3 Espinoza (2), Torassa  
02-08-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 3 Calleri (2), Tevez  
    Union 4 Malcorra (P), Martinez, Britez, Gamba
03-08-2015 Victoria Tigre 0    
    Quilmes 1 Bieler (P)    
03-08-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 4 Cazares, Castillon, Simeone (2)
    Arsenal 1 Lertora    
11-08-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Aparicio    
    Lanus 1 Braghieri    
    Defensa y Justicia      
    River Plate        
     
    20° Fecha  
   
14-08-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0      
    Olimpo 0      
14-08-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 1 Obolo    
    Tigre 0      
14-08-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Benitez    
    Defensa y Justicia 0    
15-08-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 3 Carrasco, Baldunciel, Gagliardi
    Huracan 0    
15-08-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Garro    
    Banfield 2 Simeone, Bianchi  
15-08-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Sand    
    Colon 1 Benegas    
15-08-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Sanchez    
    Racing Club 2 Romero, Bou  
15-08-2015 Lanus Lanus 0    
    Estudiantes 0    
16-08-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 2 Buffarini, Caruzzo  
    Crucero del Norte 1 Dujaut    
16-08-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 4 Contreras, Paz, Medina, Bonifacio
    Argentinos Juniors 2 Lenis (2)    
16-08-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Perez, Asad    
    Atletico Rafaela 2 Jominy, Ferreyra  
16-08-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 0    
    Temperley 0      
16-08-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Luna    
    Boca Juniors 2 Perez, Calleri  
17-08-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 0    
    San Martin 1 Pumpido    
17-08-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 3 Morales, Alvarez (A), Bieler
    Rosario Central 1 Ruben    
     
    21° Fecha  
   
21-08-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Ferreyra (P)    
    Newell's Old Boys 1 Scocco (P)    
21-08-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Simeone    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
22-08-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Quilmes 1 Perez    
22-08-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Milito (P), Pavone  
    Arsenal 1 Trellez    
22-08-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0      
    Velez Sarsfield 0      
22-08-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Ledesma (P)    
    Independiente 1 Victorino    
22-08-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 2 Ham, Garre    
    San Lorenzo 3 Caruzzo, Villalba, Ortigoza (P)
23-08-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    Nueva Chicago 1 Gagliardi    
23-08-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 0      
    Lanus 0    
23-08-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 3 Montoya, Ruben (P), Larrondo
    Belgrano 1 Prediger    
23-08-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Luna, Sanchez  
    Union 1 Malcorra (P)    
23-08-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 2 Meli, Tevez (P)  
    Godoy Cruz 0      
23-08-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 2 Cerutti, Dominguez  
    River Plate 1 Gonzalez    
24-08-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 4 Tellechea (2), Rius, Sanchez (P)
    Aldosivi 0      
24-08-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Sarmiento 0      
     
    22° Fecha  
   
28-08-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 4 Perez (A), Lenis (2), Rinaldi
    Crucero del Norte 0      
29-08-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0    
    Temperley 0      
29-08-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 2 Ortiz, Sand    
    San Martin 0 Perez    
29-08-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Mazzola    
    Boca Juniors 2 Lodeiro, Chavez  
29-08-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 0      
    Colon 1 Vegetti    
29-08-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 2 Perez, Cubero  
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Benitez    
30-08-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 2 Silva (P), Rasic  
    Tigre 0      
30-08-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 0    
    Banfield 0    
30-08-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Garro    
(*)   Racing Club 2 Milito (P), Pavone  
23-08-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0      
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Pussetto    
30-08-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Martinez    
    Huracan 1 Montenegro    
30-08-2015 Santa Fe Union 0    
    Rosario Central 1 Larrondo    
30-08-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Vera    
    Estudiantes 1 Fernandez (P)  
31-08-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 0    
    Olimpo 0      
31-08-2015 Lanus Lanus 1 Aguirre (P)    
    Nueva Chicago 0      
(*) Partido suspendido terminado de jugar el 30/9/2015    
     
    23° Fecha  
   
04-09-2015 Victoria Tigre 2 Luna (P), Izaguirre  
    Godoy Cruz 1 Ayovi    
04-09-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Vittor (P)    
    Argentinos Juniors 1 Rinaldi    
05-09-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 1 Colzera    
    Lanus 3 Gonzalez (2), Acosta  
05-09-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 1 Dominguez    
    Arsenal 0    
05-09-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0      
    Sarmiento 1 Garnier (A)    
05-09-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Abila    
    Independiente 1 Lucero    
05-09-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Busse    
    Newell's Old Boys 0      
05-09-2015 Temperley Temperley 2 Boggino, Brandan  
    Belgrano 1 Obolo    
06-09-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 1 Maidana (A)    
    River Plate 4 Alario (3), Driussi  
06-09-2015 San Juan San Martin 3 Tripichio (A), Figueroa, Martinez
    Velez Sarsfield 1 Delgadillo    
06-09-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 0    
    San Lorenzo 1 Matos    
06-09-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0    
    Union 0      
06-09-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Bou, Barsottini (A)  
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
07-09-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2 Kruspzky, Morales  
    Quilmes 4 Bieler (2, 1P), Canelo (2)  
07-09-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 2 Rodriguez, Martinez (A)  
    Aldosivi 1 Martinez    
     
    24° Fecha  
   
11-09-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Isnaldo    
    Arsenal 0      
12-09-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 1 Gimenez    
    Argentinos Juniors 2 Navarro, Cabral  
12-09-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Toledo    
    Godoy Cruz 2 Fernandez, Fernandez (P)  
12-09-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 3 Benitez, Mendez, Vera  
    Racing Club 0    
12-09-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Toranzo    
    San Lorenzo 0      
12-09-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 1 Acuņa    
    Sarmiento 0      
12-09-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Parra    
    Belgrano 1 Marquez    
12-09-2015 Victoria Tigre 3 Gonzalez, Sanchez, Wilchez
    Velez Sarsfield 0    
13-09-2015 Rosario Rosario 0      
    Newell's Old Boys 0    
13-09-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 1 Jara    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Meza    
13-09-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0    
    Union 1      
13-09-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 0    
    Boca Juniors 1 Lodeiro    
13-09-2015 Lanus Lanus 0    
    Banfield 1 Cuero    
14-09-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 2 Luguercio, Capurro  
    Crucero del Norte 0      
14-09-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Quilmes 0      
     
    25° Fecha  
   
18-09-2015 Junin Sarmiento 2 Chaves (2)    
    Defensa y Justicia 1 Isnaldo    
19-09-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 0    
    Huracan 0      
19-09-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 1 Ham    
    Boca Juniors 3 Tevez (2), Calleri  
19-09-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez    
    Rosario Central 3 Ruben, Larrondo, Fernandez
19-09-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 2 Lucero, Rodriguez  
    Nueva Chicago 1 Gimenez    
19-09-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Coronel    
    Tigre 1 Gonzalez    
19-09-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 1 Rodriguez    
    San Martin 0      
19-09-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 0    
    Estudiantes 1 Cerutti    
20-09-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 2 Trellez (P), Rasic  
    Olimpo 1 Blanco (P)    
20-09-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 2 Cuero, Simeone  
    Crucero del Norte 1 Stupiski    
20-09-2015 Santa Fe Union 2 Riaņo, Britez    
    Temperley 1 Grbec    
20-09-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Mora    
    Lanus 1 Aguirre    
20-09-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 2 Cetto, Mas    
    Racing Club 1 Pillud    
21-09-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 0    
    Atletico Rafaela 0      
21-09-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 1 Bieler    
    Colon 0      
     
    26° Fecha  
   
25-09-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 1 Acuņa    
    Godoy Cruz 0      
26-09-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 3 De la Fuente, Gagliardi (2)  
    Aldosivi 1 Diaz (P)    
26-09-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 2 Graciani, Ferreyra  
    Union 3 Riaņo, Garcia, Rivas (P)  
26-09-2015 Victoria Tigre 1 Rincon    
    San Lorenzo 1 Cauteruccio    
26-09-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0      
    Belgrano 1 Velazquez    
26-09-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    River Plate 1 Martinez    
26-09-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 1 Romero    
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
27-09-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 0    
    Velez Sarsfield 0    
27-09-2015 Central Rosario Central 4 Dominguez, Ruben (2), Larrondo (P)
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0    
27-09-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 0      
    Quilmes 1 Bieler    
27-09-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 3 Peruzzi, Calleri, Tevez  
    Banfield 0      
27-09-2015 San Juan San Martin 0    
    Sarmiento 1 Nuņez    
27-09-2015 Lanus Lanus 1 Figal (A)    
    Independiente 1 Lucero    
28-09-2015 Temperley Temperley 1 Brandan    
    Arsenal 2 Silva (P), Lopez  
28-09-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 0    
    Newell's Old Boys 2 Boye, Rodriguez  
     
    27° Fecha  
   
02-10-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 1 Parodi    
    Defensa y Justicia 0      
02-10-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 2 Gomez, Bieler  
    San Martin 0      
03-10-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Zaldivia    
    Atletico Rafaela 1 Marino    
03-10-2015 Junin Sarmiento 0      
    Estudiantes 1 Acosta (P)    
03-10-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 2 Rinaldi, Lenis  
    Tigre 1 Galmarini    
03-10-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 2 Villalba, Blanco  
    Rosario Central 2 Ruben (2, 1P)  
03-10-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 Barsottini, Mazzola  
    Olimpo 2 Mansilla, Herrera  
04-10-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 1 Amor    
    Nueva Chicago 2 Carrasco, Gagliardi  
04-10-2015 Santa Fe Union 0      
    Colon 0    
04-10-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 3 Angileri, Fernandez, Garro  
    Temperley 0      
04-10-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 1 Tomassini (A)  
    Crucero del Norte 0      
04-10-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 2 Rodriguez (2)  
    Huracan 0      
04-10-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 3 Tagliafico, Rodriguez (P), Lucero
    River Plate 0      
05-10-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 3 Rosales (2), Sand  
    Lanus 1 Aguirre    
05-10-2015 Buenos Aires Banfiield 0    
    Racing Club 0      
     
    28° Fecha  
   
16-10-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 3 Toranzo, Abila, Bogado (P)
    Sarmiento 0      
16-10-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    Independiente 4 Vera (2), Rodriguez (P), Martinez
17-10-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 5 Gagliardi (4, 1P), Sainz  
    Newell's Old Boys 0    
17-10-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 1 Serrano    
    Godoy Cruz 4 Garro (2), Fernandez, Angileri
17-10-2015 Santa Fe Colon 3 Vegetti, Llama (2, 1P)  
    Arsenal 1 Caneo    
17-10-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Pinedo    
    Belgrano 1 Lema    
17-10-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 4 Auzqui (2), Rodriguez (2)  
    Quilmes 1 Romero    
17-10-2015 Lanus Lanus 0    
    Velez Sarsfield 1 Asad    
18-10-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 2 Encina, Acuņa  
    San Lorenzo 1 Matos    
18-10-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 2 Ruben, Larrondo  
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
18-10-2015 Victoria Tigre 3 Gonzalez, Sanchez, Rincon
    Banfield 1 Rossi    
18-10-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 1 Mora    
    Aldosivi 1 Luguercio    
18-10-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 3 Acuņa, Bou (P), Saja (P)  
    Boca Juniors 1 Calleri    
19-10-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 0    
    Union 0      
20-10-2015 Temperley Temperley 1 Grbec (P)    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 Fernandez (2), Licht (P)  
     
    29° Fecha  
   
30-10-2015 Mendoza Godoy Cruz 1 Ayovi    
    Colon 3 Guanca (2), Sperdutti  
30-10-2015 Junin Sarmiento 1 Nuņez (P)    
    Nueva Chicago 2 Gimenez, De la Fuente  
31-10-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 2 Velazquez (2)  
    Estudiantes 1 Damonte    
31-10-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Mendoza    
    Atletico Rafaela 0    
31-10-2015 Buenos Aires Velez Sarsfield 0      
    River Plate 1 Alario    
31-10-2015 Santa Fe Union 0    
    San Martin 0      
31-10-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 3 Milito (2), Grimi  
    Crucero del Norte 0      
31-10-2015 Rosario Newell's Old Boys 1 Scocco    
    Lanus 1 Ayala    
01-11-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 2 Bieler (2, 1P)  
    Huracan 1 Montenegro    
01-11-2015 Buenos Aires Boca Juniors 1 Monzon    
    Tigre 0      
01-11-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 2 Simeone, Villagra  
    Rosario Central 1 Niell    
01-11-2015 Buenos Aires San Lorenzo 2 Cauteruccio, Blandi  
    Temperley 0      
01-11-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 1 Sand    
    Independiente 0      
02-11-2015 Sarandi Arsenal 1 Esmerado (P)  
    Defensa y Justicia 0      
02-11-2015 Buenos Aires Argentinos Juniors 0    
    Olimpo 1 Blanco (P)    
     
    30° Fecha  
   
06-11-2015 Lanus Lanus 2 Acosta, Martinez (P)  
    Sarmiento 1 Chaves    
07-11-2015 Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia 1 Alvarez    
    Godoy Cruz 1 Fernandez    
07-11-2015 Santa Fe Colon 2 Sperdutti (2)    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Mendoza    
07-11-2015 San Juan San Martin 1 Aparicio    
    Arsenal 0    
07-11-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 2 Sanchez, Schunke  
    Union 0      
07-11-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 1 Amoroso    
    Banfield 2 Calzada, Vittor  
08-11-2015 Buenos Aires River Plate 0    
    Newell's Old Boys 2 Rodriguez, Scocco  
08-11-2015 Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 0    
    San Lorenzo 1 Blandi    
08-11-2015 Rosario Rosario Central 3 Delgado, Fernandez, Larrondo
    Boca Juniors 1 Chavez    
08-11-2015 Victoria Tigre 0      
    Racing Club 0      
08-11-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 1 Rodriguez (P)  
    Velez Sarsfield 0      
09-11-2015 Buenos Aires Nueva Chicago 2 Gagliardi, Carrasco  
    Quilmes 1 Braņa    
09-11-2015 Buenos Aires Huracan 1 Perez (A)    
    Belgrano 1 Zelarrayan    
09-11-2015 Temperley Temperley 0    
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
09-11-2015 Garupa Crucero del Norte 0    
    Aldosivi 2 Diaz (P), Galvan   
     
     
    Liguilla Copa Sudamericana  
     
     
    1° Fase    
     
19-11-2015 Victoria Tigre 1 Rodriguez    
    Colon 4 Callejo, Ledesma, Ruiz, Romero
     
20-11-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 5 Mazzola, Brum, Mendoza, Rinaudo, Meza
    San Martin 1 Vera (P)    
     
20-11-2015 Santa Fe Union 1 Britez    
    Aldosivi 2 Sand (2)    
     
23-11-2015 Quilmes Quilmes 0      
    Olimpo 1 Amoroso    
     
23-11-2015 Lanus Lanus 2 Aguirre, Caceres (A)  
    Neweel's Old Boys 1 Rodriguez    
     
24-11-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Cazares    
    Argentinos Juniors 0      
     
     
    Fase Final    
     
28-11-2015 Santa Fe Colon 0      
    Belgrano 1 Marquez    
05-12-2015 Cordoba Belgrano 1 Obolo    
    Colon 1 Ledesma    
     
28-11-2015 Bahia Blanca Olimpo 0      
    Estudiantes 1 Fernandez    
05-12-2015 La Plata Estudiantes 4 Fernandez, Sanchez, Pereira, Cerutti
    Olimpo 0      
     
28-11-2015 Lanus Lanus 1 Velazquez    
    Gimnasia y Esgrima 0      
06-12-2015 La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Mazzola (P)    
    Lanus 2 Acosta (P), Di Renzo  
     
29-11-2015 Mar del Plata Aldosivi 2 Sand, Luguercio  
    Banfield 3 Villagra, Bianchi  
05-12-2015 Buenos Aires Banfield 1 Viatri    
    Aldosivi 1 Luguercio    
     
     
    Liguilla Copa Libertadores  
     
     
    1° Fase    
     
19-11-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 4 Vera (2), Benitez, Rodriguez
    Belgrano 1 Marquez    
     
20-11-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 2 Acuņa, Lollo    
    Estudiantes 1 Mendoza    
     
     
    Fase Final    
     
29-11-2015 Avellaneda Independiente 0      
    Racing Club 2 Bou, Romero  
06-12-2015 Avellaneda Racing Club 1 Lollo    
    Independiente 2 Rodriguez, Lucero