LIGA DE CAMPEONES 2018 - 2019

Cuartos de Final

9/4/2019
Liverpool
Liverpool
Oporto
2 - 0
17/4/2019
Oporto
Oporto
Liverpool
1 - 4
9/4/2019
Londres
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
1 - 0
17/4/2019
Manchester
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 3
10/4/2019
Amsterdam
Ajax
Juventus
1 - 1
16/4/2019
Turin
Juventus
Ajax
1 - 2
10/4/2019
Manchester
Manchester United
Barcelona
0 - 1
16/4/2019
Barcelona
Barcelona
Manchester United
3 - 0

 

Octavos de Final

12/2/2019
Manchester
Manchester United
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 2
6/3/2019
Paris
Paris Saint Germain
Manchester United
1 - 3
12/2/2019
Roma
Roma
Oporto
2 - 1
6/3/2019
Oporto
Oporto
Roma
1 - 3
13/2/2019
Amsterdam
Ajax
Real Madrid
1 - 2
5/3/2019
Madrid
Real Madrid
Ajax
1 - 4
13/2/2019
Londres
Tottenham Hotspur
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
5/3/2019
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
19/2/2019
Decines
Lyon
Barcelona
0 - 0
13/3/2019
Barcelona
Barcelona
Lyon
5 - 1
19/2/2019
Liverpool
Liverpool
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
13/3/2019
Munich
Bayern Munich
Liverpool
1 - 3
20/2/2019
Gelsenkirchen
Schalke 04
Manchester City

2 - 3

12/3/2019
Manchester
Manchester City
Schalke 04
7 - 0
20/2/2019
Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
2 - 0
12/3/2019
Turin
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0

 

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

ATLETICO MADRID

BORUSSIA DORMUND

BRUJAS

MONACO

España

Alemania

Belgica

Francia

 

18/9/2017
Brujas
Brujas
Borussia Dormund
0 - 1
18/9/2018
Montecarlo
Monaco
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
3/10/2018
Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Brujas
3 - 1
3/10/2018
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Monaco
3 - 0
24/10/2018
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
24/10/2018
Brujas
Brujas
Monaco
1 - 1
6/11/2018
Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
6/11/2018
Montecarlo
Monaco
Brujas
0 - 4
28/11/2018
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Brujas
0 - 0
28/11/2018
Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Monaco
2 - 0
11/12/2018
Brujas
Brujas
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
11/12/2018
Montecarlo
Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2

Posiciones Grupo A

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Borussia Dortmund
6
4
1
1
10
2
+8
13
Atletico Madrid
6
4
1
1
9
6
+3
13
Brujas
6
1
3
2
6
5
+1
6
Monaco
6
0
1
5
2
14
-12
1

 

Grupo B

BARCELONA

INTERNAZIONALE

PSV

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR

España

Italia

Holanda

Inglaterra

 

18/9/2018
Barcelona
Barcelona
PSV
4 - 0
18/9/2018
Milan
Internazionale
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
3/10/2018
Londres
Tottenham Hotspur
Barcelona
2 - 4
3/10/2018
Eindhoven
PSV
Internazionale
1 - 2
24/10/2018
Eindhoven
PSV
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
24/10/2018
Barcelona
Barcelona
Internazionale
2 - 0
6/11/2018
Londres
Tottenham Hotspur
PSV
2 - 1
6/11/2018
Milan
Internazionale
Barcelona
1 - 1
28/11/2018
Eindhoven
PSV
Barcelona
1 - 2
28/11/2018
Londres
Tottenham Hotspur
Internazionale
1 - 0
11/12/2018
Barcelona
Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
11/12/2018
Milan
Internazionale
PSV
1 - 1

Posiciones Grupo B

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Barcelona
6
4
2
0
14
5
+9
14
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
2
2
8
9
-1
8
Internazionale
6
2
2
2
6
7
-1
8
PSV
6
0
2
4
6
13
-7
2

 

Grupo C

ESTRELLA ROJA

LIVERPOOL

NAPOLI

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

Serbia

Inglaterra

Italia

Francia

 

18/9/2018
Liverpool
Liverpool
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 2
18/9/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Napoli
0 - 0
3/10/2018
Napoles
Napoli
Liverpool
1 - 0
3/10/2018
Paris
Paris Saint Germain
Estrella Roja
6 - 1
24/10/2018
Paris
Paris Saint Germain
Napoli
2 - 2
24/10/2018
Liverpool
Liverpool
Estrella Roja
4 - 0
6/11/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Liverpool
2 - 0
6/11/2018
Napoles
Napoli
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
28/11/2018
Paris
Paris Saint Germain
Liverpool
2 - 1
28/11/2018
Napoles
Napoli
Estrella Roja
3 - 1
11/12/2018
Liverpool
Liverpool
Napoli
1 - 0
11/12/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 4

Posiciones Grupo C

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Paris Saint Germain
6
3
2
1
17
9
+8
11
Liverpool
6
3
0
3
10
8
+2
9
Napoli
6
2
3
1
7
5
+2
9
Estrella Roja
6
1
1
4
5
17
-12
1

 

Grupo D

GALATASARAY

LOKOMOTIV MOSCU

OPORTO

SCHALKE 04

Turquia

Rusia

Portugal

Alemania

 

18/9/2018
Estambul
Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Moscu
3 - 0
18/9/2018
Gelsenkirchen
Schalke 04
Oporto
0 - 0
3/10/2018
Oporto
Oporto
Galatasaray
1 - 0
3/10/2018
Moscu
Lokomotiv Moscu
Schalke 04
0 - 1
24/10/2018
Moscu
Lokomotiv Moscu
Oporto
1 - 3
24/10/2018
Estambul
Galatasaray
Schalke 04
0 - 0
6/11/2018
Oporto
Oporto
Lokomotiv Moscu
4 - 1
6/11/2018
Gelsenkirchen
Schalke 04
Galatasaray
2 - 0
28/11/2018
Moscu
Lokomotiv Moscu
Galatasaray
2 - 0
28/11/2018
Oporto
Oporto
Schalke 04
3 - 1
11/12/2018
Estambul
Galatasaray
Oporto
2 - 3
11/12/2018
Gelsenkirchen
Schalke 04
Lokomotiv Moscu
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo D

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Oporto
6
5
1
0
15
6
+9
16
Schalke 04
6
3
2
1
6
4
+2
11
Galatasaray
6
1
1
4
5
8
-3
4
Lokomotiv Moscu
6
1
0
5
4
12
-8
3

 

Grupo E

AEK

AJAX

BAYERN MUNICH

BENFICA

Grecia

Holanda

Alemania

Portugal

 

19/9/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
AEK
3 - 0
19/9/2018
Lisboa
Benfica
Bayern Munich
0 - 2
2/10/2018
Munich
Bayern Munich
Ajax
1 - 1
2/10/2018
Atenas
AEK
Benfica
2 - 3
23/10/2018
Atenas
AEK
Bayern Munich
0 - 2
23/10/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
Benfica
1 - 0
7/11/2018
Munich
Bayern Munich
AEK
2 - 0
7/11/2018
Lisboa
Benfica
Ajax
1 - 1
27/11/2018
Atenas
AEK
Ajax
0 - 2
27/11/2018
Munich
Bayern Munich
Benfica
5 - 1
12/12/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
Bayern Munich
3 - 3
12/12/2018
Lisboa
Benfica
AEK
1 - 0

Posiciones Grupo E

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Bayern Munich
6
4
2
0
15
6
+9
14
Ajax
6
3
3
0
11
5
+6
12
Benfica
6
2
1
3
6
12
-6
7
AEK
6
0
0
6
2
13
-11
0

 

Grupo F

HOFFENHEIM

MANCHESTER CITY

OLYMPIQUE LYON

SHAKHTAR

Alemania

Inglaterra

Francia

Ucrania

 

19/9/2018
Donetsk
Shakhtar
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
19/9/2018
Manchester
Manchester City
Lyon
1 - 2
2/10/2018
Decines
Lyon
Shkahtar
2 - 2
2/10/2018
Sinsheim
Hoffenheim
Manchester City
1 - 2
23/10/2018
Sinsheim
Hoffenheim
Lyon
3 - 3
23/10/2018
Kharkiv
Shakhtar
Manchester City
0 - 3
7/11/2018
Decines
Lyon
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
7/11/2018
Manchester
Manchester City
Shakhtar
6 - 0
27/11/2018
Sinsheim
Hoffenheim
Shakhtar
2 - 3
27/11/2018
Decines
Lyon
Manchester City
2 - 2
12/12/2018
Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lyon
1 - 1
12/12/2018
Manchester
Manchester City
Hoffenheim
2 - 1

Posiciones Grupo F

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Manchester City
6
4
1
1
16
6
+10
13
Olympique Lyon
6
1
5
0
12
11
+1
8
Shakhtar
6
1
3
2
8
16
-8
6
Hoffenheim
6
0
3
3
11
14
-3
3

 

Grupo G

CSKA MOSCU

REAL MADRID

ROMA

VIKTORIA

Rusia

España

Italia

Republica Checa

 

19/9/2018
Madrid
Real Madrid
Roma
3 - 0
19/9/2018
Plzen
Viktoria
CSKA Moscu
2 - 2
2/10/2018
Moscu
CSKA Moscu
Real Madrid
1 - 0
2/10/2018
Roma
Roma
Viktoria
5 - 0
23/10/2018
Roma
Roma
CSKA Moscu
3 - 0
23/10/2018
Madrid
Real Madrid
Viktoria
2 - 1
7/11/2018
Moscu
CSKA Moscu
Roma
1 - 2
7/11/2018
Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
Real Madrid
0 - 5
27/11/2018
Roma
Roma
Real Madrid
0 - 2
27/11/2018
Moscu
CSKA Moscu
Viktoria
1 - 2
12/12/2018
Madrid
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscu
0 - 3
12/12/2018
Plzen
Viktoria
Roma
2 - 1

Posiciones Grupo G

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Real Madrid
6
4
0
2
12
5
+7
12
Roma
6
3
0
3
10
7
+3
9
Viktoria
6
2
1
3
7
16
-9
7
CSKA Moscu
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7

Grupo H

JUVENTUS

MANCHESTER UNITED

VALENCIA

YOUNG BOYS

Italia

Inglaterra

España

Suiza

 

19/9/2018
Berna
Young Boys
Manchester United
0 - 3
19/9/2018
Valencia
Valencia
Juventus
0 - 2
2/10/2018
Turin
Juventus
Young Boys
3 - 0
2/10/2018
Manchester
Manchester United
Valencia
0 - 0
23/10/2018
Manchester
Manchester United
Juventus
0 - 1
23/10/2018
Berna
Young Boys
Valencia
1 - 1
7/11/2018
Turin
Juventus
Manchester United
1 - 2
7/11/2018
Valencia
Valencia
Young Boys
3 - 1
27/11/2018
Manchester
Manchester United
Young Boys
1 - 0
27/11/2018
Turin
Juventus
Valencia
1 - 0
12/12/2018
Berna
Young Boys
Juventus
2 - 1
12/12/2018
Valencia
Valencia
Manchester United
2 - 1

Posiciones Grupo H

Lugar
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
Juventus
6
4
0
2
9
4
-5
12
Manchester United
6
2
1
3
6
5
+1
10
Valencia
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
Young Boys
6
1
1
4
4
12
-8
4

 

Playoffs

21/8/2018
Lisboa
Benfica
PAOK
1 - 1
29/8/2018
Salonica
PAOK
Benfica
1 - 4
21/8/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Salzburgo
0 - 0
29/8/2018
Wals-Siezenheim
Salzburgo
Estrella Roja
2 - 2
21/8/2018
Borisov
BATE
PSV
2 - 3
29/8/2018
Eindhoven
PSV
BATE
3 - 0
22/8/2018
Berna
Young Boys
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
28/8/2018
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Young Boys
1 - 2
22/8/2018
Budapest
Videoton
AEK
1 - 2
28/8/2018
Atenas
AEK
Videoton
1 - 1
22/8/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 1
28/8/2018
Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Ajax
0 - 0

 

3ª Ronda Clasificatoria

7/8/2018
Astana
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
14/8/2018
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
1 - 0
7/8/2018
Baku
Qarabag
BATE
0 - 1
14/8/2018
Borisov
BATE
Qarabag
1 - 1
7/8/2018
Malmo
Malmo
Videoton
1 - 1
14/8/2018
Felcsut
Videoton
Malmo
0 - 0
7/8/2018
Praga
Slavia
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
14/8/2018
Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Slavia
2 - 0
7/8/2018
Lieja
Standard
Ajax
2 - 2
14/8/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
Standard
3 - 0
7/8/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
14/8/2018
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Estrella Roja
1 - 2
7/8/2018
Lisboa
Benfica
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
14/8/2018
Estambul
Fenerbahce
Benfica
1 - 1
8/8/2018
Salonica
PAOK
Spartak
3 - 2
14/8/2018
Moscu
Spartak
PAOK
0 - 0
8/8/2018
Wals-Siezenheim
Salburgo
Shkendija
3 - 0
14/8/2018
Skopje
Shkendija
Salzburgo
0 - 1
8/8/2018
Glasgow
Celtic
AEK
1 - 1
14/8/2018
Atenas
AEK
Celtic
2 - 1

 

2ª Ronda Clasificatoria

24/7/2018
Astana
Astana
Midtjyllland
2 - 1
1/8/2018
Herning
Midtjylland
Astana
0 - 0
24/7/2018
Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
Malmo
0 - 1
1/8/2018
Malmo
Malmo
Cluj
1 - 1
24/7/2018
Salonica
PAOK
Basilea
2 - 1
1/8/2018
Basilea
Basilea
PAOK
0 - 3
24/7/2018
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Hapoel be'er Sheva
5 - 0
31/7/2018
Beer Sheva
Hapoel be'er Sheva
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 2
24/7/2018
Skopje
Shkendija
Sheriff
1 - 0
31/7/2018
Tiraspol
Sheriff
Shkendija
0 - 0
24/7/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Suduva
3 - 0
1/8/2018
Marijampole
Suduva
Estrella Roja
0 - 2
24/7/2018
Varsovia
Legia
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
31/7/2018
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Legia
0 - 1
25/7/2018
Borisov
BATE
HJK
0 - 0
1/8/2018
Helsinki
HJK
BATE
1 - 2
25/7/2018
Razgrad
Ludogorets
Videoton
0 - 0
1/8/2018
Felcsut
Videoton
Ludogorets
1 - 0
25/7/2018
Shkoder
Kukesi
Qarabag
0 - 0
1/8/2018
Baku
Qarabag
Kukesi
3 - 0
25/7/2018
Amsterdam
Ajax
Sturm
2 - 0
1/8/2018
Graz
Sturm
Ajax
1 - 3
25/7/2018
Glasgow
Celtic
Rosenborg
3 - 1
1/8/2018
Trondheim
Rosenborg
Celtic
0 - 0

 

1ª Ronda Clasificatoria

10/7/2018
Tallinn
Flora
Hapoel be'er Sheva
1 - 4
17/7/2018
Beer Sheva
Hapoel be'er Sheva
Flora
3 - 1
10/7/2018
Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sheriff
2 - 1
18/7/2018
Tiraspol
Sheriff
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 0
10/7/2018
Dudelange
F 91
Videoton
1 - 1
17/7/2018
Felcsut
Videoton
F 91
2 - 1
10/7/2018
Yerevan
Alashkert
Celtic
0 - 3
18/7/2018
Glasgow
Celtic
Alashkert
3 - 0
10/7/2018
Toftir
Vikingur
HJK
1 - 2
17/7/2018
Helsinki
HJK
Vikingur
3 - 1
10/7/2018
Skopje
Shkendija
The New Saints
5 - 0
17/7/2018
Oswestry
The New Saints
Shkendija
4 - 0
10/7/2018
Mitrovice
Drita
Malmo
0 - 3
17/7/2018
Malmo
Malmo
Drita
2 - 0
10/7/2018
Cork
Cork City
Legia
0 - 1
17/7/2018
Varsovia
Legia
Cork City
3 - 0
11/7/2018
Astana
Astana
Sutjeska
1 - 0
18/7/2018
Niksic
Sutjeska
Astana
0 - 2
11/7/2018
Marijampole
Suduva
APOEL
3 - 1
17/7/2018
Nicosia
APOEL
Suduva
1 - 0
11/7/2018
Riga
Spartaks Jurmala
Estrella Roja
0 - 0
17/7/2018
Belgrado
Estrella Roja
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 0
11/7/2018
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Zrinjski
1 - 0
18/7/2018
Mostar
Zrinjski
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
11/7/2018
Razgrad
Ludogorets
Crusaders
7 - 0
17/7/2018
Belfast
Crusaders
Ludogorets
0 - 2
11/7/2018
Shkoder
Kukesi
Valletta
0 - 0
17/7/2018
Ta'Qali
Valletta
Kukesi
1 - 1
11/7/2018
Ljubljana
Olimpija
Qarabag
0 - 1
18/7/2018
Baku
Qarabag
Olimpija
0 - 0
11/7/2018
Reykjavik
Valur
Rosenborg
1 - 0
18/7/2018
Trondheim
Rosenborg
Valur
3 - 1

 

Ronda Preliminar

26/6/2018
Gibraltar
Santa Coloma
Dritra
0 - 2
26/6/2018
Gibraltar
La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
0 - 2
29/6/2018
Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita
1 - 4