Campeonato de Tercera Division "A" 2021
Grupo Norte
1° Fecha
30-abr-2022 La Portada Union Compaņias 5 Hernandez (2), Portilla (2), Duarte
    Mejillones 1 Espinoza
30-abr-2022 Coquimbo Provincial Ovalle 3 Vega (A), Fenolio (2)
    Salamanca 0  
30-abr-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 0  
    Municipal Santiago 1 Diaz
30-abr-2022 Colina Colina 2 Arraņo, Paz
    La Pintana Unida 2 Aqueveque, Candia
2° Fecha
6-may-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 0  
    La Pintana Unida 0  
7-may-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 2 Aguilera, Pizarro
    Colina 0  
7-may-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 3 Fenolio, Vargas, Cifuentes
7-may-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 1 Ramirez
    Union Compaņias 4 Torres, Gutierrez, Espinoza, Dubo
3° Fecha
13-may-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 1 Aqueveque
    Salamanca 1 Carrasco
14-may-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 1  
    Union Compaņias 2 Espinoza Duarte
14-may-2022 Colina Colina 2 Arraņo, Miranda
    Mejillones 0  
15-may-2022 Coquimbo Provincial Ovalle 4 Perez, Fenolio, Espinola, Cifuentes
    Quintero Unido 1 Pizarro
4° Fecha
21-may-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 2 Fuentes (A), Paredes
    Salamanca 2 Ramirez, Carrasco
21-may-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 1 Galindo
    Colina 2 Arraņo, Silva
21-may-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 3 Alzota (2), Villalobos
    La Pintana Unida 2 Candia, Miranda
21-may-2022 La Portada Union Compaņias 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 2 Espinola, Cifuentes
5° Fecha
27-may-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 2 Olguin, Lopez
    Quintero Unido 2 Rojas, Venegas
28-may-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 2 Ramirez (2)
    Mejillones 0  
28-may-2022 Coquimbo Provincial Ovalle 3 Cifuentes, Fenolio (2)
    Municipal Santiago 0  
28-may-2022 Colina Colina 2 Silva, Candia
    Union Compaņias 1 Gutierrez
6° Fecha
4-jun-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 2  
    Mejillones 0  
4-jun-2022 La Portada Union Compaņias 4 Dubo, Portilla, Espinoza, Gutierrez
    La Pintana Unida 0  
5-jun-2022 La Portada Provincial Ovalle 1 Fenolio
    Colina 4 Arraņo (2), Silva, Parra
5-jun-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 2 Galindo, Lagos
    Salamanca 0  
7° Fecha
10-jun-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 4 Orellana, Araya, Fenolio, Cifuentes
11-jun-2022 Colina Colina 2 Silva (2)
    Municipal Santiago 1 Paredes
11-jun-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 0  
    Union Compaņias 2 Duarte, Dubo
11-jun-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Arancibia
    Quintero Unido 1 Cerda
8° Fecha
18-jun-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 1 Saldaņa
    Quintero Unido 1 Castillo
18-jun-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 0  
    Union Compaņias 0  
19-jun-2022 San Joaquin La Pintana Unida 3 L. Candia (2), Barra
    Colina 4 Silva, paz, M. Candia, Arraņo
22-jun-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 1 Espinola
9° Fecha
25-jun-2022 Colina Colina 3 Aguilera, Aguilar, Arraņo
    Salamanca 0  
26-jun-2022 La Portada Union Compaņias 2  
    Quintero Unido 2  
26-jun-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 1  
    Municipal Santiago 2  
6-jul-2022 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 8 Espinola, Perez (2), Vargas (3), Rojas, Arriagada
    Mejillones 1 Arqueros
10š Fecha
1-jul-2022 La Portada Union Compaņias 2  
    Municipal Santiago 2  
2-jul-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 3 Acosta, Oliva, Silva
    La Pintana Unida 0  
2-jul-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Arqueros
    Colina 4 Silva (2), Arraņo, Miranda
3-jul-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 5 Vargas, Perez, Cifuentes, Arriagada, Contreras
11š Fecha
9-jul-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 1 Carrasco
    Municipal Santiago 1 Vasquez
10-jul-2022 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 2 Araya, Fenolio
    Union Compaņias 0  
10-jul-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 0  
    Mejillones 1 Diaz
30-jul-2022 Colina Colina 0  
    Quintero Unido 1 Jorquera
12š Fecha
15-jul-2022 San Joaquin Municipal Santiago 3 Salvia, Vasquez, Diaz
    Provincial Ovalle 1 Vargas
16-jul-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Alcota
    Salamanca 3 Oliva, Guzman, Valladares
17-jul-2022 Los Llanos Union Compaņias 1  
    Colina 2 Aguilar, Silva
20-jul-2022 Quintero Quintero Unido 1 Pizarro
    La Pintana Unido 1 Cardenas
13š Fecha
23-jul-2022 Salamanca Salamanca 2 Carrasco, Aguilera
    Quintero Unido 2 Castillo, Vasquez
23-jul-2022 Colina Colina 1 Silva
    Provincial Ovalle 1 Arriagada
23-jul-2022 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Alcota
    Municipal Santiago 2 Salvia, Castro
25-jul-2022 La Pintana La Pintana Unida 4 Salazar, Barra, Cardenas, Neira
    Union Compaņias 3 Salazar (A), Duarte, Gutierrez
Grupo Sur
1° Fecha
30-abr-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 1 Farias
    Provincial Ranco 0  
30-abr-2022 Linares Linares 5 Hernandez, Arancibia, Svec (2), Muņoz
    Colegio Quillon 2 Cea, Solis
30-abr-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0  
    Rengo 1 Lazcano
30-abr-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 0  
    Osorno 0  
2° Fecha
7-may-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1 Poblete
    Rancagua Sur 0  
8-may-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 2 Zuņiga, Nahuelpi
    Rengo 1 Pavez
8-may-2022 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Linares 2 Muller, Svec
8-may-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 1 Henriquez
    Colchagua 1 Morales
3° Fecha
14-may-2022 Rengo Rengo 0  
    Colegio Quillon 2 Farias, Fernandez
14-may-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1 Plaza
    Osorno 2 Benavides, Valenzuela
14-may-2022 Linares Linares 2 Svec (2)
    Lota Schwager 1 Hurtado
15-may-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 1 Morales
    Provincial Ranco 0  
4° Fecha
21-may-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 2 Borquez (2)
    Rancagua Sur 0  
22-may-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 0  
    Colegio Quillon 0  
22-may-2022 Osorno Osorno 3 Latorre, Valenzuela, Benavides
    Rengo 0  
22-may-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 0  
    Linares 0  
5° Fecha
28-may-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 0  
    Osorno 0  
28-may-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1 Miranda (P)
    Colchagua 0  
29-may-2022 Linares Linares 1 Soto
    Provincial Ranco 0  
29-may-2022 Rengo Rengo 1 Rojas
    Lota Schwager 0  
6° Fecha
4-jun-2022 Linares Linares 3 Muņoz (A), Bobadilla, Arancibia
    Rancagua Sur 0  
4-jun-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 2 Gonzalez, Burgos
    Colegio Quillon 2 Godoy, Molina
5-jun-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 1 Roa
    Osorno 0  
8-jun-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 3 Yaņez (2), Medina
    Rengo 1 Diaz
7° Fecha
11-jun-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 0  
    Colchagua 4 Morales, Yaņez (2), Contreras
11-jun-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2 Amestica, Miranda
    Provincial Ranco 2 Roa, Zuņiga
12-jun-2022 Rengo Rengo 1 Campos
    Linares 1 Monsalve
12-jun-2022 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Lota Schwager 0  
8° Fecha
18-jun-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 2 Godoy, Mella
    Linares 1 Svec
18-jun-2022 Osorno Osorno 1 Benavides
    Colchagua 1 Aravena
18-jun-2022 Rengo Rengo 1 Lazcano
    Rancagua Sur 1 Miranda
18-jun-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 3 Grandon, Roa, Zuņiga
    Lota Schwager 0  
9° Fecha
25-jun-2022 Linares Linares 2 Monsalve, Arancibia
    Osorno 0  
25-jun-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2 Miranda, Paredes
    Colegio Quillon 0  
26-jun-2022 Rengo Rengo 1 Ubilla
    Provincial Ranco 1 Roa
26-jun-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 1 Ballesteros
    Lota Schwager 1 Arancibia
10° Fecha
2-jul-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 3 Farias, Solis, Manquilef
    Rengo 3 Campos (2), Recabal
3-jul-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 2 Arancibia, Gonzalez
    Linares 1 Urrutia
3-jul-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 2 Grandon, Pacheco
    Colchagua 1 Catalan
3-jul-2022 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Rancagua Sur 0  
11° Fecha
9-jul-2022 Linares Linares 2 Svec, Olivares
    Colchagua 1 Rojas
12-jul-2022 Rengo Rengo 3 Diaz, Campos, Pavez
    Osorno 2 Fuentes, Benavides
20-jul-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1 Fuentes
    Provincial Ranco 1 Zuņiga
30-jul-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2 Valdes (2)
    Lota Schwager 1 Figueroa
12° Fecha
16-jul-2022 Coronel Lota Schwager 1 Munives
    Rengo 2 Recabal, Palma
17-jul-2022 La Union Provincial Ranco 0  
    Linares 1 Olivares
17-jul-2022 Osorno Osorno 2 Ruiz, Tenorio
    Colegio Quillon 1 Molina
3-ago-2022 San Fernando Colchagua 0  
    Rancagua Sur 0  
13° Fecha
23-jul-2022 Osorno Osorno 2 Alvarado, Benavides
    Provincial Ranco 0  
23-jul-2022 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1 Fuentes
    Lota Schwager 1 Toloza
23-jul-2022 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2 Paredes, Valdes
    Linares 0  
24-jul-2022 Rengo Rengo 2 Campos, Ubilla
    Colchagua 0