Campeonato de Tercera Division "A" 2018
1° Fecha
13-abr.-2018 Buin Lautaro 6 Flores, Sagredo, Lopez, Salazar (2), Villagra
    Tomas Greig 2 Bravo, Palma  
13-abr.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1 Villanueva  
    Trasandino 2 Segura, Arias  
14-abr.-2018 Limache Limache 3 Pizarro (2), Chavez  
    Colina 1 Bizama    
14-abr.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 1 Contreras  
    Rancagua Sur 0      
14-abr.-2018 Linares Linares 3 Tenorio (P), Monsalve
    Real San Joaquin 2 Tapia (P), Guerra  
14-abr.-2018 Osorno Osorno 1 Paredes  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1 Millar    
14-abr.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Provincial Ovalle 2 Rojas, Peñaranda  
2° Fecha
21-abr.-2018 Colina Colina 4 Muñoz, Carvajal (2), Vega
    Lautaro 2 Sagredo, Villagra  
21-abr.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 1 Miranda  
    Rengo 0      
21-abr.-2018 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Rancagua Sur 1 Nuñez    
21-abr.-2018 Lourdes Tomas Greig 4 Pavez, Palma, Serrano, Bugueño (P)
    Osorno 3 Benavente, Rojas (P), Paniagua
21-abr.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Municipal Santiago 3 Delgado (3)  
22-abr.-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    Linares 3 Castro, Araya (2)  
22-abr.-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 0  
    Salamanca 1 Contreras    
3° Fecha
28-abr.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 1 Leiva    
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
28-abr.-2018 Linares Linares 0  
    Tomas Greig 0      
28-abr.-2018 Osorno Osorno 2 Barrientos, Paredes  
    Colina 2 V. Carvajal, L. Carvajal
28-abr.-2018 Rengo Rengo 2 Isla (2)  
    Mejillones 1 Cubillos    
28-abr.-2018 Limache Limache 1 Vasquez  
    Trasandino 0      
28-abr.-2018 Lourdes Rancagua Sur 1 Rubio  
    Real San Joaquin 1 Tapia    
9-may.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
4° Fecha
5-may.-2018 Colina Colina 2 Julio, Muñoz  
    Linares 1 Iribarra    
5-may.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 2 Jopia, Catalan  
    Lautaro 1 Villagra    
5-may.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Limache 3 Pizarro (P), Chavez, Castro
6-may.-2018 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 2 Ruiz, Farfan  
    Real San Joaquin 2 Guerra, Duarte (P)  
6-may.-2018 Peñalolen Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    Rancagua Sur 1 Medina    
30-may.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1 Veloso  
    Rengo 1 Cerda    
4-jul-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    Salamanca 4      
5° Fecha
11-may.-2018 Buin Lautaro 0      
    Mejillones 1      
12-may.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 2 Ramos, Leal  
    Colina 1 Julio    
12-may.-2018 Limache Limache 1 Vasquez  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
12-may.-2018 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Trasandino 0      
12-may.-2018 Rengo Rengo 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 4 Ruiz (2), Castillo, Farfan
12-may.-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2 Pinto, Arce  
    Tomas Greig 0      
13-may.-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 4 Llancavil, Molina, Tapia (2P)
    Escuela Futbol Macul 2 Millar, Torres (P)  
6° Fecha
19-may.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1      
    Lautaro 2 Maturana, Lopez  
19-may.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 0  
    Linares 2 Saldaña, Monsalve  
19-may.-2018 Colina Colina 2 Vega, Julio  
    Rancagua Sur 0      
19-may.-2018 Rengo Rengo 1  
    Limache 3 Castro (2), Cisternas  
19-may.-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 4 Carrasco (2), Palma, Piña
    Real San Joaquin 2      
19-may.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Pizarro  
    Osorno 1 Vera    
20-may.-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 4 Ruiz (2), Carrasco, Araya
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
7° Fecha
26-may.-2018 Buin Lautaro 2 Cortez, Astorga  
    Rengo 1 Alarcon    
26-may.-2018 Limache Limache 2 Pizarro (2)  
    Provincial Ovalle 2 Farfan, Muñoz  
26-may.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 2 Novoa, Contreras  
    Trasandino 1 Miranda    
26-may.-2018 Linares Linares 2 Tenorio, Saldaña  
    Mejillones 0      
26-may.-2018 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Municipal Santiago 1 Parada    
27-may.-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 1  
    Colina 4 Guzman, Bizama (2), Retamal
27-may.-2018 Peñalolen Escuela Futbol Macul 5  
    Tomas Greig 4 Carrasco (3), Herrera  
8° Fecha
2-jun.-2018 Olmue Limache 5 Castro (3), Pizarro, Vasquez
    Lautaro 0      
2-jun.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 2 Delgado, Meza  
    Linares 0      
2-jun.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 0  
    Rancagua Sur 0      
2-jun.-2018 Colina Colina 9 Bizama (2), Julio (2), Muñoz, Carvajal (3), Leon
    Escuela Futbol Macul 3      
2-jun.-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 1 Garrote  
    Tomas Greig 1 Mardones    
2-jun.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 2  
    Salamanca 3 Cabrera, Ramos, Leiva
3-jun.-2018 Rengo Rengo 3 Liencura (2), Urrutia  
    Osorno 3 Navarrete, Paniagua, Novoa
9° Fecha
9-jun.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 0      
    Municipal Santiago 0      
9-jun.-2018 Buin Lautaro 2 Lopez, Villagra  
    Provincial Ovalle 1 Ruiz    
9-jun.-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0  
    Mejillones 0      
10-jun.-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 1 Leon  
    Trasandino 2 Silva, Arancibia  
10-jun.-2018 Osorno Osorno 2 Navarrete, Paniagua  
    Limache 3 Ramirez, Pizarro  
11-jul-2018 Linares Linares 0  
    Rengo 1      
18-jul-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 0  
    Colina 1      
10° Fecha
16-jun.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 0      
    Rancagua Sur 1 Pinto    
16-jun.-2018 Buin Lautaro 2 Villagra, Navarrete  
    Osorno 1 Rojas    
16-jun.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 1 Silva  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
16-jun.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Urzua  
    Real San Joaquin 1 Llanquivil    
16-jun.-2018 Rengo Rengo 1 Pavez  
    Salamanca 0      
16-jun.-2018 Olmue Limache 1 Rozas  
    Linares 1 Castro    
17-jun.-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 3 Peñaranda (2), Vasquez
    Colina 1 Muñoz    
11° Fecha
23-jun.-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 0      
    Limache 1 Pizarro    
23-jun.-2018 Linares Linares 2 Tenorio, Perez  
    Lautaro 1 Villagra    
23-jun.-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0  
    Rengo 1 Olivarez    
24-jun.-2018 Purranque Osorno 1 Novoa  
    Provincial Ovalle 2 Carrasco, Vasquez  
24-jun.-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 2 Tapia, Leon  
    Municipal Santiago 1 Valenzuela  
24-jun.-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 4 Villar (2), Torres (P)  
    Mejillones 4 Zarate    
24-jun.-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1 Carrasco (P)  
    Trasandino 1 Flores    
12° Fecha
30-jun.-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 4 Fuenzalida, Meza, Maturana, Rojas
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
30-jun.-2018 Buin Lautaro 4 Villagra, Lopez, Flores (2)
    Salamanca 0      
30-jun.-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 2 Arancibia  
    Colina 2      
30-jun.-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 5 Pizarro  
    Tomas Greig 1      
30-jun.-2018 Limache Limache 3 Castro (2), Pizarro  
    Rancagua Sur 2 Medina, Pinto  
30-jun.-2018 Rengo Rengo 1  
    Real San Joaquin 2 Tapia (2)    
1-jul.-2018 Osorno Osorno 1 Troncoso  
    Linares 0      
13° Fecha
7-jul-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2      
    Lautaro 0      
7-jul-2018 Colina Colina 6  
    Mejillones 1      
7-jul-2018 Linares Linares 1  
    Provincial Ovalle 1      
8-jul-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 0  
    Osorno 1      
8-jul-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 1  
    Limache 3      
8-jul-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    Municipal Santiago 3      
8-jul-2018 Peñalolen Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    Rengo 0      
14° Fecha
14-jul-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 2      
    Colina 1      
14-jul-2018 Buin Lautaro 2  
    Real San Joaquin 1      
14-jul-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Trasandino 1      
14-jul-2018 Rengo Rengo 4  
    Tomas Greig 0      
14-jul-2018 Limache Limache 1  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
14-jul-2018 Linares Linares 1  
    Salamanca 1      
15-jul-2018 Osorno Osorno 1  
    Rancagua Sur 1      
15° Fecha
21-jul-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 2      
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
21-jul-2018 Los Andes Colina 1  
    Mejillones 1      
22-jul-2018 Colina Colina 1  
    Rengo 1      
22-jul-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 3  
    Osorno 2      
22-jul-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    Limache 4      
22-jul-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1  
    Linares 1      
22-jul-2018 Peñalolen Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Lautaro 3      
16° Fecha
28-jul-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 2      
    Municipal Santiago 0      
28-jul-2018 Colina Colina 3  
    Limache 2      
28-jul-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2  
    Salamanca 2      
28-jul-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 3  
    Mejillones 0      
29-jul-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 2  
    Linares 3      
29-jul-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 0  
    Lautaro 2      
29-jul-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Osorno 3      
17° Fecha
4-ago-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1      
    Mejillones 0      
4-ago-2018 Buin Lautaro 0  
    Colina 1      
4-ago-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 2  
    Real San Joaquin 1      
4-ago-2018 Rengo Rengo 1  
    Trasandino 0      
5-ago-2018 Linares Linares 5  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 0      
5-ago-2018 Osorno Osorno 2  
    Tomas Greig 0      
5-ago-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1  
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
18° Fecha
11-ago-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 1      
    Limache 0      
11-ago-2018 Colina Colina 0  
    Osorno 0      
11-ago-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 0  
    Rengo 1      
11-ago-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    Linares 0      
12-ago-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 1  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
12-ago-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 0  
    Rancagua Sur 1      
12-ago-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Salamanca 4      
19° Fecha
18-ago-2018 Buin Lautaro 2      
    Trasandino 0      
18-ago-2018 Salamanca Salamanca 2  
    Tomas Greig 1      
18-ago-2018 Limache Limache 6  
    Mejillones 0      
18-ago-2018 Linares Linares 2  
    Colina 1      
18-ago-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 4  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1      
18-ago-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 2      
18-ago-2018 Rengo Rengo 1  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
20° Fecha
25-ago-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 2      
    Limache 0      
25-ago-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Rengo 1      
25-ago-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 1  
    Osorno 1      
25-ago-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 3  
    Lautaro 1      
25-ago-2018 Colina Colina 4  
    Salamanca 2      
25-ago-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 0  
    Rancagua Sur 3      
26-ago-2018 Peñalolen Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Real San Joaquin 0      
21° Fecha
1-sep-2018 Buin Lautaro 1      
    Municipal Santiago 2      
1-sep-2018 Linares Linares 1  
    Trasandino 0      
1-sep-2018 Limache Limache 1  
    Rengo 1      
1-sep-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0  
    Colina 0      
2-sep-2018 Osorno Osorno 2  
    Mejillones 0      
2-sep-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Ovalle 1      
2-sep-2018 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 3  
    Tomas Greig 3      
22° Fecha
8-sep-2018 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 0      
    Osorno 0      
8-sep-2018 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Linares 4      
8-sep-2018 Colina Colina 2  
    Real San Joaquin 0      
8-sep-2018 Los Andes Trasandino 1  
    Salamanca 1      
8-sep-2018 Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 3  
    Limache 3      
8-sep-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 2  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1      
8-sep-2018 Rengo Rengo 2  
    Lautaro 0      
23° Fecha
15-sep-2018 Salmanca Salamanca 3      
    Mejillones 1      
15-sep-2018 Osorno Osorno 0  
    Rengo 1      
15-sep-2018 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1  
    Trasandino 2      
15-sep-2018 Linares Tucapel 0  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
16-sep-2018 Rancagua Tomas Greig 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 2      
16-sep-2018 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Colina 3      
24-oct-2018 Lautaro Lautaro    
    Limache