CAMPEONATO 3° DIVISION 2017
1° Fecha
22-abr-17 Buin Lautaro   WO    
    Tomas Greig   WO    
22-abr-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 1  
    Mejillones 0      
22-abr-17 Colina Colina 1 Valeria  
    Gasparin 2 Montecinos, Morales  
22-abr-17 Linares Linares 1 Vasquez  
    General Velasquez 3 Arce, Bravo, Perez  
22-abr-17 Limache Limache 0  
    Fernandez Vial 3 Garcia, Salas (2)  
22-abr-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 1 Tapia  
    Rengo 2 Saldaņa (2)    
23-abr-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Provincial Ovalle 1      
2° Fecha
29-abr-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 2      
    Linares 1      
29-abr-17 Rengo Rengo 3  
    Colina 1      
29-abr-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 0  
    Brujas 1      
29-abr-17 Limache Limache 2  
    Chimbarongo 1      
29-abr-17 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Real San Joaquin 2      
29-abr-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 1  
  de Tagua Tagua Lautaro 1      
30-abr-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 0  
    Estacion Central 2      
3° Fecha
6-may-17 Salamanca Brujas 2 Rojas, Vasquez  
    General Velasquez 1 Arce    
6-may-17 Tres Puentes Chimbarongo 1 Salinas  
    Fernandez Vial 3 Guajardo, Barahona, Castagnoli
6-may-17 Buin Lautaro 2  
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
6-may-17 Colina Colina 4  
    Mejillones 2      
6-may-17 Linares Linares 3  
    Gasparin 0      
6-may-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 4  
    Limache 3      
7-may-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 2  
    Rengo 2      
4° Fecha
13-may-17 Rengo Rengo 1      
    Linares 0      
13-may-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 0  
    Real San Joaquin 0      
13-may-17 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Estacion Central 3      
13-may-17 Olmue Limache 0  
    Colina 1      
14-may-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 1  
    Tomas Greig 0      
14-may-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 1  
    Lautaro 3      
31-may-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 2  
    Brujas 1      
5° Fecha
20-may-17 Salamanca Brujas 3      
    Gasparin 3      
20-may-17 Colina Colina 6  
    Chimbarongo 1      
20-may-17 Linares Linares 2  
    Mejillones 2      
21-may-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Limache 1      
21-may-17 Buin Buin 2  
    Rengo 0      
21-may-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 0  
    Fernandez Vial 1 Isla    
21-may-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    General Velasquez 2      
6° Fecha
27-may-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 0      
    Estacion Central 2      
27-may-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Tomas Greig 1 Pavez    
27-may-17 Rengo Rengo 2 Palma, Caroca  
    Brujas 1 Silva    
27-may-17 Olmue Limache 1  
    Linares 1      
27-may-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 4  
    Colina 1      
27-may-17 Mejillines Mejillones 1  
    Lautaro 1 Paredes    
28-may-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 1 Paiva  
    General Velasquez 1 Macias    
7° Fecha
3-jun-17 Buin Lautaro 1 Jimenez    
    Limache 1 Zamora    
3-jun-17 Salamanca Brujas 6 Vasquez (3), Pasten (2), Silva
    Mejillones 2 Valencia, Rios  
3-jun-17 Colina Colina 2 Ortiz (2)  
    Fernandez Vial 1 Poblete    
4-jun-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Real San Joaquin 0      
4-jun-17 Linares Linares 2 Mondaca (1, P)  
    Chimbarongo 1 Sepulveda    
4-jun-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 0  
  de Tagua Tagua Provincial Ovalle 1 Rojas    
4-jun-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 2 Carrillo (2)  
    Gasparin 1 De Gregorio    
8° Fecha
10-jun-17 Limache Limache 1 Castro    
    Brujas 1 Vasquez    
10-jun-17 Rengo Rengo 2 Cancino, Palma  
    Tomas Greig 3 Carrillo (2), Bernard  
10-jun-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 0  
    Lautaro 1      
10-jun-17 Colina Colina 0  
    Estacion Central 1 Maldonado    
11-jun-17 Lo Blanco Gregorio 1 De Gregorio  
    General Velasquez 3 Ampuero, Quintriqueo, Marambio
11-jun-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 2 Barahona, Perez  
    Provinacial Ovalle 0      
11-jun-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 3  
    Linares 2      
9° Fecha
17-jun-17 Salamanca Brujas 3      
    Chimbarongo 1      
17-jun-17 Punitaqui Provinacial Ovalle 1 Marca  
    Gasparin 0      
17-jun-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Fernandez Vial 0      
18-jun-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 4 Lagos (P), Pavez, Carrillo, Medina (P)
    Mejillones 0      
21-jun-17 Buin Lautaro 1 Lopez  
    Real San Joaquin 1 Guerra    
12-jul-17 Linares Linares 0  
    Colina 0      
19-jul-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 1  
  de Tagua Tagua Rengo 0      
10° Fecha
24-jun-17 Quillota Limache 1 Allende    
    Lagos 1 Lagos    
24-jun-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 2 Godoy, Pohler  
    Linares 2 Fuentes, Sierra  
24-jun-17 Colina Colina 6 Vega (2), Candia, Carrasco, Valeria, Bugueņo
    Lautaro 1 Lara    
24-jun-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 6 Tapia (2), Molina (2), Peņa, Llancavil
    Brujas 1 Rivera    
24-jun-17 Mejillones Mejillones 1 Valencia  
    General Velasquez 1 Catalan    
25-jun-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 2 Perez, Castagnoli  
    Gasparin 0      
2-ago-17 Rengo Rengo 3  
    Provincial Ovalle 1      
11° Fecha
30-jun-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 0      
    Rengo 2 Palma, Acuņa  
1-jul-17 Buin Lautaro 4 Jimenez, Segura (2), Carrasco (P)
    Estacion Central 2 Leal, Meneses  
1-jul-17 Salamanca Brujas 3 Cabrera, Vasquez, Olivera  
    Colina 4 Candia, Carrasco, Carvajal, Irribarra
1-jul-17 Linares Linares 1 Fariņa  
    Fernandez Vial 1 Barahona    
1-jul-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Mejillones 0      
1-jul-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 5 Lagos (2), Carrillo (2), Medina
    Chimbarongo 0      
1-jul-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 3  
  de Tagua Tagua Limache 1      
12° Fecha
8-jul-17 Limache Limache 1 Castro    
    Provincial Ovalle 2 Campos, Castillo  
8-jul-17 Linares Linares 0  
    Lautaro 2 Carrasco, Sagredo  
8-jul-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 0  
    General Velasquez 3 Olea, Sepulveda (2, 1P)  
8-jul-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 5 Molina (2), Escalona, Tapia (2)
    Tomas Greig 2 Carrillo (2)    
8-jul-17 Mejillones Mejillones 3 Rios, Palacios, Rojas  
    Gasparin 2 Pinto (2)    
9-jul-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Brujas 0      
9-jul-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 2 Barahona, Avelo  
    Rengo 2 Lobos, Palma  
13° Fecha
15-jul-17 Salamanca Brujas 2 Cabrera (P), Olivarez  
    Linares 5 Araya, Rivera (3), Castillo  
15-jul-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 3 Marca, Muņoz, Garrote  
    Chimbarongo 0      
16-jul-17 Rengo Rengo 3 Diaz, Palma, Lobos  
    Mejillones 2      
16-jul-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 2 Lagos (P), Pavez  
    Colina 0      
19-jul-17 San Ramon Gasparin 0  
    Limache 2 Castro    
26-jul-17 Buin Lautaro 2 Torres, Carrasco  
    Fernandez Vial 1 Paiva    
27-jul-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 1 Sepulveda  
  de Tagua Tagua Real San Joaquin 0      
14° Fecha
22-jul-17 Colina Colina 2      
    General Velasquez 2      
22-jul-17 Buin Lautaro 0  
    Brujas 1      
22-jul-17 Limache Limache 3  
    Rengo 1      
22-jul-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 1  
    Gasparin 3      
22-jul-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 2  
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
23-jul-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 0  
    Tomas Greig 0      
23-jul-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 3  
    Mejillones 1      
15° Fecha
29-jul-17 Salamanca Brujas 0      
    Fernandez Vial 1 Avello    
29-jul-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 1  
    Colina 2      
29-jul-17 Rengo Rengo 1  
    Chimbarongo 0      
29-jul-17 Mejillones Mejillones 1  
    Limache 3      
30-jul-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 3  
    Real San Joaquin 3      
30-jul-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 2  
  de Tagua Tagua Estacion Central 1      
30-jul-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1  
    Linares 1      
16° Fecha
5-ago-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 1      
    Estacion Central 0      
5-ago-17 Mejillones Mejillones 2  
    Chimbarongo 1      
6-ago-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 2 Muņoz, Paiva  
    Limache 0      
6-ago-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 0  
    Colina 0      
6-ago-17 Rengo Rengo 2  
    Real San Joaquin 1      
6-ago-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 2  
  de Tagua Tagua Linares 1      
6-ago-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 4  
    Lautaro 2      
17° Fecha
12-ago-17 Linares Linares 1 Mondaca    
    Provincial Ovalle 0      
12-ago-17 Colina Colina 2 Carvajal (2)  
    Rengo 1 Lobos    
12-ago-17 Buin Lautaro 1 Lara  
    General Velasquez 2 Macias, Sepulveda  
12-ago-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 4 Molina, Torres, Guerra, Flores
    Mejillones 1 Palacios    
13-ago-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 5 Godoy, Meneses, Fernandez, Manriquez, Torres (A)
    Gasparin 2 Allende (2)    
16-ago-17 Salamanca Brujas 4 Olivares, Vasquez (2), Zuņiga
    Tomas Greig 0      
23-ago-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo    
    Limache        
18° Fecha
19-ago-17 Limache Limache 5      
    Real San Joaquin 1      
19-ago-17 Punitaqui Provincial Ovalle 0  
    Lautaro 1      
19-ago-17 Mejillones Mejillones 0  
    Colina 1      
20-ago-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 5 Muņoz, Paiva, Barahona (2, 1P), Barrera
    Chimbarongo 0      
20-ago-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 0  
    Linares 4      
20-ago-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 3  
  de Tagua Tagua Brujas 2      
    Rengo    
    Estacion Central        
19° Fecha
26-ago-17 Buin Lautaro 2 Segura, Carrasco  
    Gasparin 1      
26-ago-17 Salamanca Brujas 3  
    Provincial Ovalle 1      
26-ago-17 Linares Linares 1  
    Rengo 2      
26-ago-17 Colina Colina 3  
    Limache 2      
26-ago-17 Rancagua Tomas Greig 1 Gomez  
    Fernandez Vial 1 Garcia    
27-ago-17 Cardenal Caro Estacion Central 1  
    Mejillones 1      
27-ago-17 San Joaquin Real San Joaquin 7  
    Chimbarongo 0      
20° Fecha
2-sep-17 Limache Limache 0      
    Estacion Central 1      
2-sep-17 Chimbarongo Chimbarongo 2  
    Colina 1      
2-sep-17 Mejillones Mejillones 0  
    Linares 1      
3-sep-17 Rengo Rengo 0  
    Lautaro 2      
3-sep-17 Concepcion Fernandez Vial 3 Barrera, Paiva, Guajardo  
    Real San Joaquin 1 Tolosa    
3-sep-17 Lo Blanco Gasparin 2  
    Brujas 1      
3-sep-17 San Vicente General Velasquez 2  
  de Tagua Tagua Tomas Greig 0