CAMPEONATO DE 2ª DIVISION 2022

1° Fecha

2/4/2022

Arica

San Marcos

San Antonio

2 - 0

3/4/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Iberia

1 - 2

3/4/2022

Quillota

Limache

Lautaro

2 - 3

3/4/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Real San Joaquin

0 - 1

3/4/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Independiente

2 - 0

4/4/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Trasandino

1 - 1

2° Fecha

8/4/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Concepcion

2 - 3

9/4/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

San Marcos

0 - 2

9/4/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

General Velasquez

2 - 1

10/4/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

Limache

1 - 1

10/4/2022

Talca

Independiente

Rodelindo Roman

0 - 1

11/4/2022

La Pintana

Lautaro

Valdivia

1 - 2

3° Fecha

16/4/2022

Quillota

Limache

Rodelindo Roman

1 - 5

16/4/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Lautaro

3 - 0

17/4/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Trasandino

0 - 0

17/4/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

San Antonio

2 - 2

17/4/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Independiente

3 - 2

17/4/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

Concepcion

1 - 1

4° Fecha

23/4/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

General Velasquez

1 - 3

23/4/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

Iberia

1 - 0

24/4/2022

Talca

Independiente

San Marcos

2 - 1

24/4/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Real San Joaquin

2 - 0

25/4/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Valdivia

3 - 0

25/4/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Limache

1 - 1

5° Fecha

7/5/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

Trasandino

1 - 1

7/5/2022

Quillota

Limache

Valdivia

1 - 2

7/5/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Rodelindo Roman

2 - 1

8/5/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

Independiente

2 - 1

8/5/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Concepcion

1 - 1

8/5/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

Lautaro

1 - 0

6° Fecha

13/5/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

San Marcos

0 - 1

14/5/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Iberia

0 - 0

14/5/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

San Antonio

2 - 1

15/5/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Independiente

0 - 1

15/5/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

Real San Joaquin

1 - 2

15/5/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Limache

3 - 0

7° Fecha

21/5/2022

Talca

Independiente

Trasandino

0 - 3

21/5/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Concepcion

1 - 0

22/5/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

General Velasquez

1 - 2

22/5/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Lautaro

0 - 1

22/5/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

Real San Joaquin

2 - 1

23/5/2022

Quillota

Limache

San Antonio

0 - 0

8° Fecha

27/5/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Iberia

1 - 0

28/5/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

Rodelindo Roman

1 - 1

29/5/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

Independiente

2 - 1

29/5/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

San Marcos

1 - 0

29/5/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Valdivia

0 - 2

29/5/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

Limache

2 - 4

9° Fecha

3/6/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

General Velasquez

0 - 0

3/6/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Lautaro

2 - 1

4/6/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Real San Joaquin

1 - 2

5/6/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

San Marcos

1 - 1

5/6/2022

Talca

Independiente

San Antonio

0 - 3

6/6/2022

Quillota

Limache

Concepcion

0 - 0

10° Fecha

11/6/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

Valdivia

0 - 2

11/6/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Limache

2 - 0

12/6/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

Rodelindo Roman

1 - 2

12/6/2022

Talca

Independiente

Iberia

1 - 0

12/6/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Trasandino

1 - 0

12/6/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Lautaro

0 - 0

11° Fecha

18/6/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Marcos

2 - 1

18/6/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Real San Joaquin

3 - 0

20/6/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Concepcion

1 - 2

30/6/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

San Antonio

2 - 1

2/7/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

General Velasquez

0 - 1

3/7/2022

Quillota

Limache

Independiente

0 - 0

12° Fecha

9/7/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

San Marcos

0 - 0

9/7/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

General Velasquez

2 - 1

9/7/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Rodelindo Roman

0 - 0

9/7/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

Limache

2 - 3

10/7/2022

Talca

Independiente

Concepcion

3 - 0

10/7/2022

Los Angeles

Iberia

Valdivia

0 - 0

13° Fecha

16/7/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Lautaro

3 - 0

16/7/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Real San Joaquin

3 - 0

17/7/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

San Antonio

1 - 2

17/7/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Trasandino

1 - 2

17/7/2022

Quillota

Limache

Iberia

0 - 1

19/7/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Independiente

1 - 1

14° Fecha

23/7/2022

Cartagena

San Antonio

Real San Joaquin

1 - 0

23/7/2022

Los Andes

Trasandino

Valdivia

2 - 1

23/7/2022

Quillota

Lautaro

San Marcos

2 - 1

23/7/2022

Concepcion

Concepcion

Iberia

1 - 1

24/7/2022

Talca

Independiente

General Velasquez

0 - 1

25/7/2022

Quillota

Rodelindo Roman

Limache

1 - 1

15° Fecha

30/7/2022

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Lautaro

4 - 1

30/7/2022

La Pintana

Real San Joaquin

Concepcion

2 - 1

30/7/2022

Valdivia

Valdivia

Rodelindo Roman

2 - 1

30/7/2022

Arica

San Marcos

Independiente

4 - 0

31/7/2022

El Morro

Iberia

San Antonio

2 - 0

1/8/2022

Quillota

Limache

Trasandino

2 - 1