CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1º "B" 2022

1º Fecha

15/2/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Rangers

0 - 1

15/2/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Temuco

1 - 1

16/2/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Puerto Montt

2 - 0

16/2/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

San Luis

2 - 1

17/2/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 2

4/6/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

5/6/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Iquique

2 - 0

5/6/2022

Santa Cruz

San Felipe

Recoleta

0 - 0

2º Fecha

21/2/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Wanderers

1 - 0

22/2/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Santa Cruz

2 - 1

22/2/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Magallanes

0 - 2

23/2/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Fernandez Vial

0 - 0

23/2/2022

Talca

Rangers

Melipilla

1 - 0

24/2/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Cobreloa

0 - 2

25/5/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

San Felipe

0 - 1

28/5/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Barnechea

1 - 1

3º Fecha

27/2/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Temuco

1 - 0

1/3/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Magallanes

1 - 2

1/3/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Santiago Morning

2 - 2

2/3/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

2/3/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Rangers

1 - 0

3/3/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

San Luis

3 - 1

3/3/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Recoleta

0 - 0

5/6/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Copiapo

2 - 0

4º Fecha

7/3/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Santa Cruz

1 - 0

8/3/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Felipe

1 - 1

8/3/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Iquique

0 - 0

8/3/2022

Talca

Rangers

Cobreloa

1 - 2

9/3/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 0

9/3/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Wanderers

1 - 1

9/3/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Barnechea

1 - 1

11/3/2022

 

Recoleta

Melipilla

 

5º Fecha

14/3/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Fernandez Vial

1 - 1

15/3/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

15/3/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Magallanes

1 - 1

16/3/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Copiapo

2 - 1

16/3/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Recoleta

1 - 1

16/3/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Santiago Morning

1 - 2

16/3/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Rangers

1 - 3

2/6/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Santa Cruz

1 - 0

6º Fecha

22/3/2022

La Cisterna

Santiago Morning

Iquique

1 - 0

22/3/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Wanderers

0 - 0

22/3/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 1

22/3/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Temuco

3 - 0

23/3/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Cobreloa

2 - 1

23/3/2022

Talca

Rangers

San Luis

2 - 3

23/3/2022

Santas Cruz

Santa Cruz

Barnechea

1 - 1

23/3/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Melipilla

1 - 0

7º Fecha

2/4/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

2/4/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Copiapo

0 - 0

2/4/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Rangers

1 - 2

3/4/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Magallanes

0 - 2

3/4/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Santa Cruz

2 - 2

4/4/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

San Felipe

0 - 1

4/4/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

2 - 2

5/4/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Santiago Morning

2 - 1

8º Fecha

8/4/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Iquique

0 - 1

8/4/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Recoleta

1 - 0

8/4/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Cobreloa

0 - 0

9/4/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Wanderers

1 - 1

9/4/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Barnechea

4 - 0

11/4/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0

11/4/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

San Luis

2 - 0

11/4/2022

Talca

Rangers

Temuco

3 - 2

9º Fecha

15/4/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Fernandez Vial

1 - 1

15/4/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Copiapo

3 - 1

15/4/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

San Felipe

1 - 3

16/4/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Magallanes

2 - 4

16/4/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Rangers

1 - 1

16/4/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Puerto Montt

2 - 0

16/4/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Cobreloa

2 - 0

17/4/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Melipilla

2 - 1

10º Fecha

19/4/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Iquique

1 - 0

19/4/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

20/4/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Wanderers

2 - 0

20/4/2022

Talca

Rangers

Santa Cruz

2 - 1

20/4/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Barnechea

3 - 2

21/4/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Fernandez Vial

2 - 1

21/4/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

San Luis

1 - 1

21/4/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Temuco

0 - 0

11º Fecha

23/4/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Recoleta

3 - 0

24/4/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Rangers

0 - 2

25/4/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Magallanes

2 - 3

25/4/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1

25/4/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Melipilla

1 - 1

25/4/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Puerto Montt

2 - 2

25/4/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Copiapo

2 - 2

9/6/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

San Felipe

0 - 1

12º Fecha

29/4/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Cobreloa

1 - 1

29/4/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Barnechea

2 - 1

29/4/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Iquique

2 - 2

29/4/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Temuco

1 - 1

30/4/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Santa Cruz

3 - 0

30/4/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Fernandez Vial

4 - 0

30/4/2022

Talca

Rangers

Santiago Morning

2 - 3

30/4/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Wanderers

1 - 2

13º Fecha

6/5/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Barnechea

1 - 3

6/5/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 0

6/5/2022

Iquique

Iquique

San Luis

1 - 1

7/5/2022

Talca

Rangers

Copiapo

0 - 1

7/5/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

7/5/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Recoleta

1 - 0

8/5/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Felipe

1 - 0

8/5/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Melipilla

1 - 1

14º Fecha

11/5/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Iquique

6 - 2

11/5/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

Temuco

2 - 1

11/5/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Santiago Morning

2 - 1

11/5/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Rangers

0 - 1

12/5/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Magallanes

1 - 2

12/5/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Santa Cruz

2 - 1

12/5/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Wanderers

1 - 1

12/5/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Fernandez Vial

0 - 0

15º Fecha

14/5/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Recoleta

2 - 1

15/5/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Copiapo

1 - 0

15/5/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Barnechea

0 - 1

16/5/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Melipilla

1 - 1

16/5/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0

16/5/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

San Felipe

2 - 1

17/5/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Cobreloa

2 - 0

17/5/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

San Luis

2 - 0

16º Fecha

21/5/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Iquique

2 - 0

21/5/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Puerto Montt

5 - 0

22/5/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Santa Cruz

1 - 0

22/5/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Fernandez Vial

1 - 0

23/5/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Temuco

2 - 0

23/5/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

San Luis

2 - 3

23/5/2022

Talca

Rangers

Magallanes

2 - 2

23/5/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Santiago Morning

5 - 1

17º Fecha

27/5/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Wanderers

2 - 0

28/5/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Cobreloa

0 - 1

29/5/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Copiapo

0 - 4

29/5/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Melipilla

3 - 0

29/5/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Recoleta

2 - 1

31/5/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

San Felipe

1 - 1

31/5/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 2

1/6/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Rangers

0 - 0

18º Fecha

1/7/2022

Santa Laura

Recoleta

San Felipe

3 - 3

1/7/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Wanderers

2 - 1

2/7/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Santa Cruz

1 - 1

2/7/2022

Talca

Rangers

Fernandez Vial

1 - 3

3/7/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Magallanes

1 - 0

3/7/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Barnechea

1 - 1

4/7/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Cobreloa

0 - 0

4/7/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Melipilla

1 - 1

19º Fecha

8/7/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Copiapo

3 - 1

8/7/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Santiago Morning

1 - 0

9/7/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Luis

3 - 0

9/7/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

10/7/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Recoleta

0 - 0

11/7/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Rangers

1 - 2

11/7/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 0

 

 

Wanderers

Temuco

 

20º Fecha

15/7/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Wanderers

1 - 2

15/7/2022

Temuco

Temuco

Iquique

3 - 2

15/7/2022

Quillota

San Luis

Barnechea

1 - 0

16/7/2022

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Santa Cruz

0 - 0

18/7/2022

La Pintana

Recoleta

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0

18/7/2022

Talca

Rangers

San Felipe

2 - 1

18/7/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Cobreloa

2 - 0

18/7/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Melipilla

2 - 0

21º Fecha

24/7/2022

Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

Magallanes

0 - 2

24/7/2022

Calama

Cobreloa

Rangers

1 - 0

25/7/2022

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Copiapo

0 - 1

25/7/2022

Valparaiso

Wanderers

San Luis

1 - 2

25/7/2022

San Felipe

San Felipe

Santiago Morning

2 - 0

25/7/2022

Iquique

Iquique

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

26/7/2022

La Pintana

Melipilla

Recoleta

1 - 2

26/7/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Fernandez Vial

2 - 0

22º Fecha

31/7/2022

La Pintana

Magallanes

Iquique

1 - 0

31/7/2022

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Temuco

0 - 0

31/7/2022

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Cobreloa

1 - 1

1/8/2022

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Luis

1 - 0

1/8/2022

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 4

1/8/2022

Talca

Rangers

Wanderers

1 - 2

1/8/2022

Copiapo

Copiapo

Melipilla

2 - 1

2/8/2022

Recoleta

Recoleta

Barnechea

2 - 0