CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1º "B" 2020

 

1º Fecha

22/2/2020

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

22/2/2020

Copiapo

Copiapo

Melipilla

4 - 1

22/2/2020

Quillota

San Luis

Barnechea

4 - 1

23/2/2020

Valdivia

Valdivia

Santa Cruz

1 - 0

23/2/2020

Temuco

Temuco

Ñublense

1 - 2

25/2/2020

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Cobreloa

0 - 1

25/2/2020

Talca

Rangers

San Felipe

2 - 2

2º Fecha

1/3/2020

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Temuco

2 - 2

1/3/2020

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Rangers

0 - 2

1/3/2020

Calama

Cobreloa

San Marcos

3 - 1

1/3/2020

Chillan

Ñublense

Magallanes

2 - 1

1/3/2020

San Felipe

San Felipe

Copiapo

2 - 1

2/3/2020

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Santiago Morning

1 - 3

3/3/2020

La Pintana

Melipilla

Valdivia

2 - 0

3º Fecha

7/3/2020

Arica

San Marcos

Melipilla

1 - 0

7/3/2020

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Luis

1 - 0

7/3/2020

Talca

Rangers

Ñublense

1 - 0

7/3/2020

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Cobreloa

2 - 2

10/3/2020

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Felipe

2 - 2

12/3/2020

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Temuco

4 - 4

12/3/2020

Copiapo

Copiapo

Puerto Montt

1 - 3

4º Fecha

13/3/2020

La Pintana

Melipilla

Rangers

1 - 0

15/3/2020

Chillan

Ñublense

Valdivia

2 - 1

15/3/2020

Calama

Cobreloa

Magallanes

0 - 1

16/3/2020

Temuco

Temuco

San Marcos

2 - 1

17/3/2020

Quillota

San Luis

Copiapo

2 - 2

17/3/2020

San Felipe

San Felipe

Santa Cruz

1 - 1

2/9/2020

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Santiago Morning

0 - 0

5º Fecha

29/8/2020

Copiapo

Copiapo

Cobreloa

1 - 2

29/8/2020

Temuco

Valdivia

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

29/8/2020

CAP

Ñublense

San Marcos

1 - 0

29/8/2020

Santa Laura

Santiago Morning

San Luis

1 - 1

30/8/2020

Talca

Rangers

Temuco

5 - 1

31/8/2020

Talca

Santa Cruz

Melipilla

2 - 4

31/8/2020

Monumental

Magallanes

Barnechea

1 - 1

6º Fecha

3/9/2020

Quillota

San Luis

San Marcos

1 - 2

4/9/2020

Temuco

Temuco

Valdivia

0 - 0

5/9/2020

La Florida

Melipilla

San Felipe

0 - 1

6/9/2020

Calama

Cobreloa

Santa Cruz

0 - 1

6/9/2020

San Carlos

Barnechea

Copiapo

3 - 1

6/9/2020

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Rangers

0 - 0

6/9/2020

CAP

Ñublense

Santiago Morning

2 - 1