CAMPEONATO DE 2ª DIVISION 2018

 

1° Fecha

14/4/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Independiente

3 - 3

15/4/2018

San Fernando

Colchagua

Iberia

1 - 2

15/4/2018

San Bernardo

Recoleta

San Antonio

0 - 1

15/4/2018

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

General Velasquez

1 - 1

12/6/2018

Angol

Malleco

Vallenar

2 - 2

2° Fecha

21/4/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

San Antonio

0 - 1

21/4/2018

Angol

Malleco

Colchagua

1 - 2

21/4/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

Independiente

1 - 0

22/4/2018

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Recoleta

1 - 2

25/7/2018

 

Vallenar

General Velasquez

 

3° Fecha

12/5/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

Santa Cruz

2 - 0

13/5/2018

Cauquenes

Independiente

Fernandez Vial

1 - 1

13/5/2018

San Fernando

Colchagua

Vallenar

3 - 2

13/5/2018

San Bernardo

Recoleta

Malleco

2 - 0

13/5/2018

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

San Antonio

0 - 0

4° Fecha

18/5/2018

Vallenar

Vallenar

San Antonio

0 - 0

19/5/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Recoleta

2 - 1

20/5/2018

Angol

Malleco

Iberia

0 - 2

20/5/2018

Cauquenes

Independiente

General Velasquez

1 - 1

20/5/2018

San Fernando

Colchagua

Fernandez Vial

2 - 1

5° Fecha

26/5/2018

El Quisco

San Antonio

Independiente

3 - 3

26/5/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

Vallenar

1 - 0

27/5/2018

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Santa Cruz

0 - 2

27/5/2018

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Malleco

2 - 1

27/5/2018

Quillota

Recoleta

Colchagua

0 - 7

6° Fecha

2/6/2018

Angol

Malleco

San Antonio

2 - 2

2/6/2018

Vallenar

Vallenar

Independiente

2 - 3

2/6/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

Recoleta

0 - 0

2/6/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Fernandez Vial

2 - 1

3/6/2018

San Fernando

Colchagua

General Velasquez

0 - 2

7° Fecha

9/6/2018

El Quisco

San Antonio

Colchagua

0 - 0

10/6/2018

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Iberia

1 - 2

20/6/2018

Cauquenes

Independiente

Malleco

2 - 1

30/6/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Vallenar

3 - 0

15/8/2018

 

General Velasquez

Recoleta

 

8° Fecha

16/6/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

San Antonio

1 - 1

16/6/2018

Vallenar

Vallenar

Fernandez Vial

3 - 1

30/6/2018

Angol

Malleco

General Velasquez

1 - 4

30/6/2018

San Bernardo

Recoleta

Independiente

2 - 0

 

 

Colchagua

Santa Cruz

 

9° Fecha

23/6/2018

El Quisco

San Antonio

Fernandez Vial

1 - 5

23/6/2018

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Malleco

1 - 0

24/6/2018

San Bernardo

Recoleta

Vallenar

0 - 1

24/6/2018

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Iberia

4 - 0

 

 

Independiente

Colchagua

 

10° Fecha

7/7/2018

El Quisco

San Antonio

General Velasquez

2 - 0

7/7/2018

Vallenar

Vallenar

Iberia

1 - 0

8/7/2018

Concepcion

Fernandez Vial

Colchagua

3 - 1

8/7/2018

Angol

Malleco

Recoleta

2 - 1

8/7/2018

Cauquenes

Independiente

Santa Cruz

3 - 2

11° Fecha

13/7/2018

San Bernardo

Recoleta

Santa Cruz

0 - 1

14/7/2018

Los Angeles

Iberia

Fernandez Vial

1 - 0

14/7/2018

El Quisco

San Antonio

Vallenar

0 - 1

15/7/2018

San Fernando

Colchagua

Malleco

0 - 1

16/7/2018

San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

General Velasquez

Independiente

2 - 0

/