CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1º "B" 2018

 

1º Fecha

2/2/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Santiago Morning

2 - 1

3/2/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Coquimbo

1 - 2

3/2/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Rangers

0 - 3

3/2/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Wanderers

0 - 1

4/2/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Cobresal

1 - 0

4/2/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Valdivia

1 - 0

6/2/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Magallanes

1 - 1

9/3/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

La Serena

2 - 0

2º Fecha

10/2/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Barnechea

1 - 1

10/2/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

10/2/2018

La Portada

La Serena

San Felipe

1 - 0

11/2/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

San Marcos

2 - 1

11/2/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Cobreloa

0 - 0

11/2/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Coquimbo

2 - 1

12/2/2018

Talca

Rangers

Ñublense

0 - 0

22/2/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Melipilla

3 - 2

3º Fecha

17/2/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Magallanes

1 - 0

17/2/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Copiapo

2 - 5

18/2/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Cobresal

1 - 2

18/2/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Rangers

3 - 1

18/2/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

La Serena

1 - 1

20/2/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Santiago Morning

2 - 3

6/6/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Wanderers

2 - 1

9/6/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Barnechea

2 - 1

4º Fecha

23/2/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Ñublense

0 - 1

25/2/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Coquimbo

1 - 0

25/2/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Cobreloa

2 - 1

25/2/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

San Felipe

2 - 0

25/2/2018

Nacional

Magallanes

Wanderers

3 - 0

25/2/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

27/2/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Melipilla

3 - 2

27/2/2018

Talca

Rangers

Valdivia

0 - 1

5º Fecha

3/3/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

La Serena

1 - 2

3/3/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Magallanes

2 - 2

3/3/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Cobreloa

2 - 0

3/3/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Barnechea

2 - 1

4/3/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Santiago Morning

0 - 2

4/3/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Marcos

1 - 0

4/3/2018

Talca

Rangers

Copiapo

4 - 2

4/3/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Ñublense

2 - 0

6º Fecha

16/3/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Rangers

1 - 1

17/3/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Coquimbo

1 - 2

18/3/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Wanderers

4 - 3

18/3/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Valdivia

2 - 0

18/3/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Melipilla

0 - 0

18/3/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

San Felipe

1 - 1

19/3/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Cobresal

0 - 2

2/5/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Santiago Morning

2 - 3

7º Fecha

24/3/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Ñublense

1 - 2

24/3/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Cobreloa

0 - 0

24/3/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Barnechea

0 - 2

24/3/2018

Talca

Rangers

San Marcos

1 - 2

25/3/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Coquimbo

1 - 1

25/3/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Copiapo

2 - 0

25/3/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

San Felipe

1 - 0

25/3/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Magallanes

0 - 0

8º Fecha

31/3/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Cobresal

3 - 3

31/3/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Rangers

2 - 3

1/4/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Wanderers

1 - 0

1/4/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

La Serena

2 - 1

1/4/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

1/4/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Valdivia

3 - 2

1/4/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Puerto Montt

0 - 1

1/4/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Melipilla

2 - 1

9º Fecha

7/4/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

San Marcos

0 - 0

7/4/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Cobreloa

3 - 0

7/4/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Ñublense

1 - 0

8/4/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Copiapo

2 - 1

8/4/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Magallanes

3 - 2

8/4/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Coquimbo

2 - 0

8/4/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Rangers

2 - 1

28/4/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Barnechea

0 - 1

10º Fecha

13/4/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Magallanes

2 - 2

14/4/2018

Talca

Rangers

Cobresal

1 - 1

14/4/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Valdivia

2 - 2

15/4/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Melipilla

1 - 1

15/4/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

San Felipe

0 - 1

15/4/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

La Serena

2 - 2

15/4/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Santiago Morning

2 - 1

15/4/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Wanderers

4 - 1

11º Fecha

21/4/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

La Serena

1 - 1

21/4/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Cobreloa

0 - 0

21/4/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Valdivia

1 - 0

22/4/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

San Marcos

3 - 1

22/4/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Copiapo

1 - 2

22/4/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Coquimbo

1 - 2

22/4/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

22/4/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Rangers

2 - 3

12º Fecha

12/5/2018

Talca

Rangers

Santiago Morning

0 - 0

12/5/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Wanderers

2 - 1

12/5/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

San Felipe

1 - 0

13/5/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Barnechea

1 - 1

13/5/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Magallanes

3 - 2

13/5/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Ñublense

3 - 2

13/5/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Cobresal

2 - 0

14/5/2018

La Caldera

Copiapo

Melipilla

0 - 1

13º Fecha

18/5/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Valdivia

1 - 2

18/5/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

19/5/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Copiapo

0 - 0

19/5/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Cobresal

2 - 0

20/5/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Rangers

0 - 1

20/5/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Coquimbo

2 - 1

20/5/2018

La Portada

La Serena

San Marcos

4 - 1

20/5/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Cobreloa

5 - 0

14º Fecha

26/5/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

San Felipe

1 - 3

26/5/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Melipilla

2 - 1

27/5/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Marcos

2 - 1

27/5/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Santiago Morning

1 - 0

27/5/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Wanderers

1 - 0

27/5/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Ñublense

2 - 1

27/5/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Barnechea

3 - 1

27/5/2018

Talca

Rangers

La Serena

3 - 1

15º Fecha

1/6/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Copiapo

0 - 1

2/6/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Cobresal

2 - 1

2/6/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Rangers

2 - 0

2/6/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

3/6/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Cobreloa

2 - 1

3/6/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Valdivia

3 - 3

3/6/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Coquimbo

0 - 2

3/6/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Magallanes

2 - 1

16º Fecha

21/7/2018

Talca

Rangers

Wanderers

2 - 1

21/7/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Puerto Montt

2 - 0

21/7/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Ñublense

1 - 0

22/7/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Copiapo

2 - 1

22/7/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

La Serena

2 - 2

22/7/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Barnechea

2 - 2

22/7/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Valdivia

0 - 2

22/7/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

San Marcos

2 - 2

17º Fecha

28/7/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Coquimbo

2 - 0

28/7/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Cobreloa

0 - 1

28/7/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Cobresal

2 - 0

29/7/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Rangers

2 - 0

29/7/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Felipe

0 - 2

29/7/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Santiago Morning

0 - 2

29/7/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Melipilla

2 - 2

29/7/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Magallanes

1 - 1

18º Fecha

4/8/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Santiago Morning

0 - 1

4/8/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Ñublense

1 - 1

4/8/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

La Serena

1 - 0

4/8/2018

Talca

Rangers

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

4/8/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Copiapo

2 - 1

5/8/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

San Marcos

4 - 0

5/8/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Wanderers

4 - 1

5/8/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Barnechea

1 - 1

19º Fecha

10/8/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Coquimbo

2 - 4

11/8/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Valdivia

0 - 2

12/8/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Melipilla

6 - 0

12/8/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

12/8/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Cobresal

0 - 2

12/8/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Magallanes

0 - 3

12/8/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Rangers

0 - 1

12/8/2018

Arica

San Marcos

San Felipe

1 - 0

20º Fecha

18/8/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

La Serena

2 - 1

18/8/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Wanderers

2 - 3

18/8/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Barnechea

1 - 0

18/8/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

San Marcos

3 - 0

19/8/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Santiago Morning

4 - 0

19/8/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Ñublense

3 - 0

19/8/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Copiapo

1 - 0

19/8/2018

Talca

Rangers

Cobreloa

1 - 1

21º Fecha

24/8/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Valdivia

1 - 0

25/8/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Felipe

1 - 0

25/8/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Rangers

1 - 0

26/8/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Coquimbo

2 - 2

26/8/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Melipilla

1 - 0

26/8/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Copiapo

1 - 1

26/8/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Cobresal

2 - 1

26/8/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

22º Fecha

1/9/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Wanderers

0 - 1

1/9/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Magallanes

1 - 0

1/9/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

San Marcos

2 - 0

1/9/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Barnechea

1 - 0

2/9/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Ñublense

0 - 0

2/9/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

La Serena

3 - 1

2/9/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Cobreloa

3 - 2

2/9/2018

Talca

Rangers

Melipilla

0 - 1

23º Fecha

8/9/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Santiago Morning

3 - 1

8/9/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

San Felipe

1 - 0

9/9/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Ñublense

2 - 1

9/9/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Valdivia

2 - 3

9/9/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Cobresal

1 - 1

9/9/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Rangers

1 - 2

10/9/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

17/10/2018

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

La Serena

 

24º Fecha

22/9/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Marcos

0 - 1

22/9/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Copiapo

2 - 0

23/9/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Melipilla

3 - 3

23/9/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Magallanes

2 - 2

23/9/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

Barnechea

0 - 1

23/9/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Cobreloa

0 - 1

23/9/2018

Talca

Rangers

Coquimbo

0 - 1

24/9/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Wanderers

1 - 1

25º Fecha

29/9/2018

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

29/9/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Ñublense

4 - 1

29/9/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Valdivia

1 - 1

30/9/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

30/9/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Cobresal

1 - 0

30/9/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

San Felipe

1 - 4

30/9/2018

Talca

Rangers

Barnechea

0 - 1

30/9/2018

Arica

San Marcos

La Serena

1 - 1

26º Fecha

6/10/2018

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Copiapo

1 - 0

6/10/2018

San Felipe

San Felipe

Coquimbo

4 - 3

6/10/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Cobreloa

0 - 2

6/10/2018

Chillan

Ñublense

San Marcos

0 - 0

6/10/2018

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Melipilla

3 - 0

7/10/2018

La Florida

Barnechea

Wanderers

2 - 2

7/10/2018

El Cobre

Cobresal

Magallanes

1 - 0

7/10/2018

Valdivia

Valdivia

Rangers

1 - 2

27º Fecha

13/10/2018

Melipilla

Melipilla

Valdivia

1 - 1

13/10/2018

La Portada

La Serena

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

13/10/2018

Talca

Rangers

San Felipe

0 - 1

14/10/2018

Valparaiso

Wanderers

Magallanes

4 - 1

14/10/2018

Calama

Cobreloa

Ñublense

1 - 0

14/10/2018

Copiapo

Copiapo

Cobresal

2 - 1

14/10/2018

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Santiago Morning

0 - 0

24/10/2018

Arica

San Marcos

Barnechea