CAMPEONATO DE TRANSICION 1º "B" 2017

 

1º Fecha

29/7/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Rangers

2 - 0

29/7/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Iberia

3 - 1

30/7/2017

La Cisterna

Santiago Morning

Magallanes

2 - 0

30/7/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

Coquimbo

0 - 0

30/7/2017

El Cobre

Cobresal

Union Calera

1 - 1

30/7/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Copiapo

0 - 0

30/7/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Barnechea

3 - 1

30/7/2017

Quillota

San Felipe

Cobreloa

0 - 1

2º Fecha

5/8/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Ñublense

0 - 0

5/8/2017

Vallenar

Copiapo

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

5/8/2017

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

La Serena

3 - 1

5/8/2017

Talca

Rangers

San Felipe

1 - 1

5/8/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Cobresal

1 - 0

6/8/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

Valdivia

3 - 1

6/8/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

San Marcos

3 - 3

6/8/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Santiago Morning

0 - 1

3º Fecha

12/8/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Iberia

2 - 4

12/8/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Union Calera

0 - 1

12/8/2017

Quillota

San Felipe

Magallanes

1 - 1

13/8/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

Cobreloa

0 - 0

13/8/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Barnechea

1 - 1

13/8/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Rangers

1 - 0

13/8/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

Cobresal

2 - 1

13/8/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Coquimbo

2 - 1

4º Fecha

19/8/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Puerto Montt

1 - 2

19/8/2017

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Copiapo

1 - 3

19/8/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Ñublense

1 - 0

20/8/2017

La Portada

La Serena

San Marcos

3 - 0

20/8/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

San Felipe

1 - 2

20/8/2017

El Cobre

Cobresal

Valdivia

2 - 1

20/8/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Santiago Morning

4 - 3

20/8/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Rangers

1 - 0

5º Fecha

26/8/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

Magallanes

3 - 0

26/8/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Iberia

0 - 0

26/8/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Valdivia

1 - 2

27/8/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Cobreloa

3 - 0

27/8/2017

San Felipe

San Felipe

Union Calera

0 - 2

27/8/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Cobresal

3 - 0

27/8/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Barnechea

1 - 0

27/8/2017

Talca

Rangers

La Serena

1 - 1

6º Fecha

2/9/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

2/9/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Marcos

4 - 2

2/9/2017

Lo Barnechea

Barnechea

Rangers

4 - 2

2/9/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Magallanes

3 - 1

3/9/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Copiapo

3 - 2

3/9/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Felipe

1 - 0

3/9/2017

El Cobre

Cobresal

Ñublense

5 - 0

 

 

Iberia

Coquimbo

 

7º Fecha

8/9/2017

San Felipe

San Felipe

Cobresal

0 - 0

9/9/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

Santiago Morning

1 - 0

9/9/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Barnechea

3 - 0

9/9/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

La Serena

1 - 1

9/9/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Cobreloa

1 - 0

9/9/2017

Talca

Rangers

Iberia

1 - 3

10/9/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Union Calera

0 - 1

10/9/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Valdivia

2 - 1

8º Fecha

23/9/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Rangers

2 - 1

23/9/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

Magallanes

2 - 3

24/9/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Copiapo

3 - 1

24/9/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Coquimbo

2 - 2

24/9/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

Ñublense

0 - 1

24/9/2017

El Cobre

Cobresal

Barnechea

2 - 3

24/9/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Puerto Montt

2 - 0

24/9/2017

Arica

San Marcos

San Felipe

0 - 0