CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE 1º "B" 2016 - 2017

 

1º Fecha

30/7/2016

La Granja

Curico

Rangers

1 - 1

30/7/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Cobreloa

1 - 0

31/7/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Marcos

1 - 1

31/7/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

San Felipe

2 - 2

31/7/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

La Serena

3 - 0

31/7/2016

Tierra Amarilla

Copiapo

Ñublense

1 - 2

31/7/2016

Chinquihue

Valdivia

Union Calera

3 - 0

2º Fecha

6/8/2016

Talca

Rangers

Santiago Morning

1 - 0

7/8/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

7/8/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Magallanes

1 - 1

7/8/2016

La Portada

La Serena

Coquimbo

1 - 1

7/8/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Copiapo

1 - 0

7/8/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

Iberia

2 - 2

8/8/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Curico

0 - 2

3º Fecha

13/8/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Ñublense

2 - 0

13/8/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

San Marcos

1 - 1

13/8/2016

Curico

Curico

Valdivia

1 - 1

14/8/2016

Caldera

Copiapo

San Felipe

2 - 0

14/8/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Rangers

0 - 0

14/8/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

La Serena

3 - 2

15/8/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Union Calera

2 - 1

4º Fecha

20/8/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Iberia

2 - 0

20/8/2016

La Portada

La Serena

Magallanes

0 - 0

20/8/2016

Talca

Rangers

Copiapo

2 - 0

21/8/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

21/8/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Cobreloa

3 - 2

21/8/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

Santiago Morning

0 - 1

21/8/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Coquimbo

1 - 0

5º Fecha

27/8/2016

Caldera

Copiapo

Union Calera

3 - 0

27/8/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Rangers

1 - 2

27/8/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

La Serena

1 - 1

28/8/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Curico

0 - 0

28/8/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

Ñublense

3 - 2

28/8/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Valdivia

2 - 0

28/8/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

San Marcos

0 - 0

6º Fecha

10/9/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Puerto Montt

4 - 1

10/9/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Coquimbo

0 - 1

10/9/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Cobreloa

2 - 0

11/9/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

Copiapo

0 - 0

11/9/2016

Arica

San Marcos

San Felipe

1 - 0

12/9/2016

Talca

Rangers

Iberia

0 - 0

13/9/2016

La Granja

Curico

Magallanes

3 - 2

7º Fecha

24/9/2016

Caldera

Copiapo

Santiago Morning

0 - 0

24/9/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Valdivia

1 - 0

24/9/2016

La Portada

La Serena

Curico

0 - 2

25/9/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Union Calera

2 - 3

25/9/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

Rangers

4 - 0

25/9/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

San Marcos

2 - 1

26/9/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Ñublense

1 - 1

8º Fecha

1/10/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Puerto Montt

1 - 1

1/10/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Iberia

1 - 0

1/10/2016

Talca

Rangers

San Felipe

1 - 0

1/10/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Magallanes

0 - 1

2/10/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

La Serena

0 - 0

2/10/2016

La Granja

Curico

Copiapo

1 - 0

2/10/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

Cobreloa

1 - 1

9º Fecha

15/10/2016

Caldera

Copiapo

Coquimbo

3 - 0

15/10/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Rangers

0 - 0

15/10/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

Santiago Morning

1 - 4

15/10/2016

La Portada

La Serena

Valdivia

3 - 2

16/10/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

Curico

0 - 0

16/10/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Ñublense

2 - 0

16/10/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Union Calera

3 - 0

10º Fecha

29/10/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Felipe

0 - 3

29/10/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Cobreloa

2 - 1

29/10/2016

Talca

Rangers

San Marcos

1 - 2

29/10/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

30/10/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Copiapo

2 - 0

31/10/2016

La Granja

Curico

Iberia

3 - 2

13/11/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

La Serena

0 - 1

11º Fecha

5/11/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Curico

0 - 2

5/11/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

La Serena

0 - 2

5/11/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

6/11/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

Valdivia

4 - 0

6/11/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Union Calera

2 - 0

6/11/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Rangers

1 - 3

7/11/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Magallanes

1 - 1

12º Fecha

19/11/2016

La Caldera

Copiapo

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

19/11/2016

La Portada

La Serena

San Marcos

1 - 2

19/11/2016

La Granja

Curico

San Felipe

1 - 0

20/11/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

Coquimbo

2 - 1

20/11/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Iberia

3 - 2

20/11/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Cobreloa

0 - 0

21/11/2016

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Ñublense

0 - 1

13º Fecha

26/11/2016

La Caldera

Copiapo

Cobreloa

2 - 0

26/11/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Magallanes

0 - 0

26/11/2016

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Curico

3 - 4

27/11/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Valdivia

1 - 0

27/11/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Union Calera

2 - 2

27/11/2016

Talca

Rangers

La Serena

1 - 2

28/11/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

14º Fecha

3/12/2016

La Portada

La Serena

San Felipe

1 - 1

3/12/2016

La Granja

Curico

San Marcos

2 - 0

4/12/2016

Valdivia

Valdivia

Ñublense

0 - 0

4/12/2016

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Coquimbo

1 - 2

4/12/2016

Quillota

Union Calera

Rangers

1 - 1

4/12/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

Puerto Montt

1 - 0

4/12/2016

Los Angeles

Iberia

Copiapo

2 - 2

15º Fecha

13/11/2016

Talca

Rangers

Valdivia

2 - 2

13/11/2016

Arica

San Marcos

Santiago Morning

2 - 0

10/12/2016

Chillan

Ñublense

Curico

0 - 2

10/12/2016

La Portada

La Serena

Copiapo

0 - 1

11/12/2016

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Iberia

3 - 0

11/12/2016

Calama

Cobreloa

Magallanes

2 - 1

11/12/2016

San Felipe

San Felipe

Coquimbo

3 - 2

16º Fecha

14/1/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

Curico

1 - 1

14/1/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Marcos

2 - 2

14/1/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Ñublense

1 - 1

14/1/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

Cobreloa

1 - 1

14/1/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Copiapo

1 - 1

14/1/2017

Talca

Rangers

Coquimbo

1 - 1

15/1/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

San Felipe

1 - 0

17º Fecha

20/1/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Union Calera

1 - 0

21/1/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

La Serena

1 - 2

21/1/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Valdivia

4 - 1

21/1/2017

La Granja

Curico

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

21/1/2017

San Felipe

San Felipe

Rangers

1 - 2

22/1/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Iberia

1 - 1

16/4/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Santiago Morning

 

18º Fecha

4/2/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

Valdivia

0 - 0

4/2/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Rangers

2 - 1

4/2/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

San Felipe

0 - 0

5/2/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Puerto Montt

2 - 1

5/2/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Union Calera

5 - 1

6/2/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

La Serena

3 - 2

 

 

Iberia

Curico

 

19º Fecha

11/2/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Santiago Morning

1 - 0

11/2/2017

Talca

Rangers

Ñublense

2 - 1

11/2/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

San Marcos

1 - 1

11/2/2017

La Granja

Curico

Cobreloa

5 - 2

11/2/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Magallanes

1 - 1

13/2/2017

San Felipe

San Felipe

Iberia

0 - 1

14/4/207

Valdivia

Valdivia

La Serena

 

20º Fecha

18/2/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

Union Calera

1 - 1

18/2/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Coquimbo

0 - 0

18/2/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Rangers

1 - 0

19/2/2017

Arica

San Marcos

Curico

1 - 4

19/2/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Copiapo

0 - 0

19/2/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Puerto Montt

0 - 0

20/2/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

Valdivia

2 - 3

21º Fecha

25/2/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

Iberia

1 - 1

25/2/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Cobreloa

2 - 1

25/2/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Santiago Morning

3 - 1

26/2/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

San Felipe

1 - 1

27/2/2017

La Granja

Curico

Ñublense

1 - 1

27/2/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

San Marcos

0 - 0

15/3/2017

Talca

Rangers

Magallanes

0 - 0

22º Fecha

4/3/2017

Los Angeles

Iberia

Puerto Montt

1 - 2

4/3/2017

San Felipe

San Felipe

Curico

2 - 2

4/3/2017

Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Copiapo

0 - 0

5/3/2017

Arica

San Marcos

La Serena

2 - 4

5/3/2017

Calama

Cobreloa

Valdivia

4 - 0

5/3/2017

Chillan

Ñublense

Santiago Morning

1 - 1

6/3/2017

Quillota

Union Calera

Magallanes

2 - 1

23º Fecha

11/3/2017

La Caldera

Copiapo

San Marcos

0 - 0

11/3/2017

La Pintana

Santiago Morning

San Felipe

1 - 0

11/3/2017

Chinquihue

Puerto Montt

Union Calera

1 - 0

11/3/2017

Valdivia

Valdivia

Rangers

2 - 0

11/3/2017

La Portada

La Serena

Iberia

2 - 1

12/3/2017

San Bernardo

Magallanes

Ñublense

2 - 1

13/3/2017

La Granja

Curico

Coquimbo

1 - 3