Campeonato de Tercera Division "B" 2018
Segunda Fase
Ascenso
Grupo 1
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Union Compa˝ias 7 4 1 2 13 4 9 13
2║ Curacavi 7 4 3 0 8 3 5 15
3║ Ovalle 7 4 0 3 14 9 5 12
4║ Lampa 7 3 0 4 11 14 -3 9
5║ Cultural Maipu 7 2 2 3 6 11 -5 8
6║ Quintero Unido 7 1 0 6 5 16 -11 3
Grupo 2
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Rodelindo Roman 7 6 1 0 15 3 12 19
2║ Gasparin 7 2 3 2 11 10 1 9
3║ Provincial Talagante 7 2 3 2 9 12 -3 9
5║ La Granja 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 6
4║ Juventud Salvador 7 1 3 3 6 9 -3 6
6║ Ferroviarios 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4 6
Grupo 3
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Concepcion 7 5 1 1 11 3 8 16
2║ Buenos Aires 7 3 2 2 10 7 3 11
3║ Pilmahue 7 3 2 2 8 10 -2 11
4║ Caupolican 7 3 1 3 12 9 3 10
5║ Comunal Cabrero 7 2 1 4 8 12 -4 7
6║ Republica Independiente 7 1 1 5 8 16 -8 4
Descenso
Grupo 1
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Conchali 7 6 1 0 17 2 15 19
2║ Quilicura Unido 7 3 2 2 20 14 6 11
3║ Ferro Lampa 7 3 1 3 19 23 -4 10
4║ Union Casablanca 7 2 2 3 12 15 -3 8
5║ Aguara 7 2 1 4 13 14 -1 7
6║ Litoral Cartagena 7 1 1 5 15 27 -12 4
Grupo 2
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Tricolor 7 4 2 1 10 4 6 14
2║ Luis Matte Larrain 7 4 1 2 10 9 1 13
3║ San Bernardo Unido 7 1 5 1 5 4 1 8
4║ Brisas del Maipo 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1 8
5║ Pudahuel Barrancas 7 1 4 2 7 10 -3 7
6║ Jireh 7 1 2 4 7 12 -5 5
Grupo 3
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Provincial Ranco 7 4 3 0 14 5 9 15
2║ Quillon 7 3 4 0 15 10 5 13
3║ Chimbarongo 7 3 3 1 12 9 3 12
4║ Lota 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 8
5║ Tome 7 1 2 4 7 14 -7 5
6║ Enfoque 7 0 2 5 3 12 -9 2
Primera Fase
Grupo 1
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Curacavi 22 17 4 1 63 20 43 55
2║ Ovalle 22 17 2 3 66 27 39 53
3║ Union Compa˝ias 22 16 4 2 88 24 64 52
4║ Lampa 22 12 3 7 58 40 18 39
5║ Cultural Maipu 22 12 3 7 44 38 6 39
6║ Quintero Unido 22 10 4 8 46 41 5 34
7║ Quilicura Unido 22 6 6 10 34 38 -4 24
8║ Litoral Cartagena 22 6 3 13 34 76 -42 21
9║ Conchali 22 5 5 12 36 49 -13 20
10║ Ferro Lampa 22 4 3 15 39 54 -15 15
11║ Aguara 22 4 1 17 27 73 -46 13
12║ Union Casablanca 22 4 0 18 30 85 -55 12
Grupo 2
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Provincial Talagante 22 12 9 1 51 15 36 45
2║ Ferroviarios 22 12 5 5 42 28 14 41
3║ Gasparin 22 9 10 3 36 20 16 37
5║ La Granja 22 10 8 4 41 30 11 37
4║ Rodelindo Roman 22 9 9 4 57 26 31 35
6║ Juventud Salvador 22 10 4 8 45 30 15 34
7║ Tricolor 22 9 6 7 41 37 4 33
8║ San Bernardo Unido 22 7 9 6 31 27 4 30
9║ Pudahuel Barrancas 22 8 4 10 28 38 -10 28
10║ Luis Matte Larrain 22 5 7 10 30 53 -23 22
11║ Brisas del Maipo 22 3 2 17 25 63 -38 11
12║ Jireh 22 0 3 19 22 82 -60 3
Grupo 3
PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1║ Concepcion 22 15 3 4 42 23 19 48
2║ Comunal Cabrero 22 13 3 6 38 21 17 42
3║ Buenos Aires 22 12 4 6 39 27 12 40
4║ Caupolican 22 11 3 8 39 31 8 36
5║ Republica Independiente 22 12 5 5 48 31 17 31
6║ Pilmahue 22 9 4 9 41 34 7 31
7║ Provincial Ranco 22 9 4 9 36 34 2 31
8║ Chimbarongo 22 9 3 10 24 28 -4 30
9║ Quillon 22 11 3 8 35 36 -1 21
10║ Lota 22 5 4 13 28 45 -17 19
11║ Tome 22 3 3 16 19 41 -22 12
12║ Enfoque 22 1 5 16 14 52 -38 8
  Clasifica a Fase de Ascenso
  Debe disputar Fase de Descenso
Partidos
Torneo Zonal Norte 2018