CAMPEONATO 3° DIVISION "B" 2017
Fase regular
Zona Centro Norte
1° Fecha
21-abr-2017 La Serena Union Compañías 3 Caceres (2), Gomez  
    Lampa 0      
22-abr-2017 Curucavi Curacavi 2 Muñoz, Sandoval  
    Quilicura 0      
22-abr-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 2 Chavez (2)  
    Quintero Unido 2 Manzo, Hernandez  
23-abr-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 4 Carvajal (3), Galleguillos  
    Juventud Puente Alto 1      
23-abr-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 1 Poblete  
    Ferro Lampa 2 Soto, Contreras  
2° Fecha
29-abr-2017 Lampa Lampa 1      
    Union Casablanca 0      
30-abr-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 1  
    Curacavi 2      
30-abr-2017 Lampa Ferro Lampa 0  
    Union Compañías 9      
30-abr-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 2  
    Quintero Unido 0      
30-abr-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 2  
    Cultural Maipu 2      
3° Fecha
6-may-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 4      
    Juventud Puente Alto 0      
6-may-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 1  
    Ovalle 2      
6-may-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 2  
    Ferro Lampa 2      
7-may-2017 La Portada Union Compañías 7  
    Quilicura 0      
24-jun-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 1  
    Lampa 3      
4° Fecha
13-may-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 1      
    Quintero Unido 3      
13-ago-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 3  
    Cultural Maipu 2      
14-may-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 1  
    Union Casablanca 3      
14-may-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 0  
    Lampa 1      
31-may-2017 Media Hacienda Ovalle 1  
    Union Compañías 2      
5° Fecha
19-may-2017 La Serena Union Compañías 1      
    Curacavi 3      
20-may-2017 Lampa Lampa 0  
    Ferro Lampa 1      
20-may-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 4  
    Juventud Puente Alto 4      
20-may-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 0  
    Ovalle 0      
21-may-2017 Ritoque Quintero Unido 3  
    Quilicura 2      
6° Fecha
27-may-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 1      
    Union Compañías 2      
27-may-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 2  
    Union Casablanca 1      
28-may-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 2  
    Quintero Unido 0      
28-may-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 0  
    Lampa 0      
28-may-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 4  
    Ferro Lampa 2      
7° Fecha
3-jun-2017 Lampa Lampa 1      
    Ovalle 1      
3-jun-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 2  
    Cultural Maipu 0      
3-jun-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 2  
    Curacavi 0      
4-jun-2017 Lampa Ferro Lampa 1  
    Quilicura 0      
4-jun-2017 La Serena Union Compañías 6  
    Juventud Puente Alto 1      
8° Fecha
9-jun-2017 La Serena Union Compañías 8 Huerta (2), Gomez, Carrasco, Caceres (2), Miranda (2)
    Union Casablanca 2 Peña, Retamales  
10-jun-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 3 Poblete (2), Rojas  
    Quintero Unido 0      
10-jun-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 4 Salazar (2), Gutierrez, Marin
    Lampa 1 Reyes    
11-jun-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 1 Orrego  
    Ferro Lampa 0      
11-jun-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 1 Matamala  
    Quilicura 5 Rojas, Toro (2), Muñoz, Vallejos
9° Fecha
17-jun-2017 Lampa Lampa 1      
    Cultural Maipu 1      
20-jun-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 1 Madrid  
    Union Compañías 3 Huerta (P), Caseres, Miranda
21-jun-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 0  
    Ovalle 1 Orrego    
24-jun-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 2  
    Curacavi 1      
28-jun-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 6  
    Union Casablanca 4      
10° Fecha
1-jul-2017 Lampa Lampa 1      
    Union Compañías 4      
1-jul-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 0  
    Curacavi 2      
1-jul-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 1  
    Cultural Maipu 4      
1-jul-2017 Puchuncavi Quintero Unido 2  
    Union Casablanca 1      
3-jul-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 1  
    Ovalle 2      
11° Fecha
7-jul-2017 La Serena Union Compañías 8 Huerta (2), Carrasco, Gomez (3), Gormaz, Dominguez
    Ferro Lampa 1 Garrido    
8-jul-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 2  
    Ovalle 1      
8-jul-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 2  
    Quilicura 1      
8-jul-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 2  
    Lampa 2      
8-jul-2017 Puchuncavi Quintero Unido 2  
    Juventud Puente Alto 2      
12° Fecha
15-jul-2017 Batuco Lampa 0      
    Quintero Unido 1      
15-jul-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 3  
    Union Casablanca 0      
16-jul-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 4  
    Cultural Maipu 1      
16-jul-2017 Quilicura Municipal Quilicura 1  
    Union Compañías 1      
25-jul-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 2  
    Curacavi 1      
13° Fecha
21-jul-2017 La Serena Union Compañias 2 Huerta, Gomez  
    Ovalle 1 Galleguillos    
22-jul-2017 Lampa Lampa 0  
    Juventud Puente Alto 0      
22-jul-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 0  
    Curacavi 2      
22-jul-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 1  
    Quilicura 0      
22-jul-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 1  
    Ferro Lampa 3      
14° Fecha
29-jul-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 1      
    Union Compañias 3      
29-jul-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 3  
    Lampa 2      
30-jul-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 1  
    Quintero Unido 1      
30-jul-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 1  
    Cultural Maipu 2      
30-jul-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 5  
    Union Casablanca 4      
15° Fecha
4-ago-2017 La Serena Union Compañias 3      
    Cultural Maipu 0      
5-ago-2017 Lampa Lampa 0  
    Quilicura 0      
5-ago-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 4  
    Juventud Puente Alto 1      
5-ago-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 1  
    Curacavi 3      
5-ago-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 1  
    Ovalle 2      
16° Fecha
13-ago-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 2 Morales, Cisterna  
    Ferro Lampa 2 Rebolledo, Badilla  
13-ago-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 1 Cortes  
    Lampa 1 Oyarce    
13-ago-2017 Puente Alto Juventud Puente Alto 0  
    Union Compañias 6 Huerta (3), Caceres, Gomez, Carrasco
15-ago-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 3 Muñoz (2), Pineda  
    Quintero Unido 0      
16-ago-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 7  
    Union Casablanca 3      
17° Fecha
19-ago-2017 Lampa Lampa 0      
    Curacavi 3      
19-ago-2017 Santa Filomena Ferro Lampa 0  
    Ovalle 2      
19-ago-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 0  
    Union Compañias 3      
19-ago-2017 Quintero Quintero Unido 3  
    Cultural Maipu 2      
20-ago-2017 Quilicura Quilicura 2  
    Juventud Puente Alto 3      
18° Fecha
26-ago-2017 Maipu Cultural Maipu 1      
    Lampa 0      
26-ago-2017 Curucavi Curucavi 3  
    Ferro Lampa 0      
26-ago-2017 Casablanca Union Casablanca 3  
    Juventud Puente Alto 1      
26-ago-2017 La Serena Union Compañias 3  
    Quintero Unido 1      
27-ago-2017 Ovalle Ovalle 5 Cortes (2), Galleguillos (2), Araya
    Quilicura 0      
Zona Centro
1° Fecha
1-abr-2017 Macul Jireh 3 Jimenez (2), Moya  
    La Granja 1 Lazo    
1-abr-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 5 Albornoz, Mella, Leiva, Cisternas, Rojas
    Pudahuel Barrancas 3 Allende, Araya, Segura  
1-abr-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 4 Veliz, Gomez, Quintanilla, Peredo
    Pirque 0      
2-abr-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 1 Jimenez  
    Ferroviarios 0      
2-abr-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 0  
    Provincial Talagante 0      
2-abr-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 2  
    Juventud Salvador 0      
2° Fecha
7-abr-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 4      
    San Bernardo Unido 2      
8-abr-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 1  
    Jireh 0      
8-abr-2017 Pudahuel Pudahuel Barrancas 3  
    Luis Matte Larrain 2      
8-abr-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 0  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 2      
9-abr-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 3  
    Municipal Santiago 3      
9-abr-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 4  
    Pirque 2      
3° Fecha
13-abr-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 1      
    Brisas del Maipo 1      
13-abr-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 4  
    Juventud Salvador 2      
14-abr-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 0      
14-abr-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 3  
    Salamanca 1      
15-abr-2017 Pirque Pirque 0  
    La Granja 1      
16-abr-2017 Macul Jireh 2  
    Provincial Talagante 1      
4° Fecha
22-abr-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 4 Anguita (2), Gonzalez (2)  
    Pirque 1 Cotal    
22-abr-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1 Mella  
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
22-abr-2017 Pudahuel Pudahuel Barrancas 3 Segura, Allende (2)  
    Jireh 1 Brito    
23-abr-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 0  
    San Bernardo Unido 4 Veliz (2), Oliva, Cruz  
23-abr-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 1 Delgado  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1 Pezoa    
23-abr-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 1 San Martin  
    La Granja 1 Lazo    
5° Fecha
28-abr-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1      
    Juventud Salvador 2      
29-abr-2017 Pirque Luis Matte Larrain 1  
    Ferroviarios 0      
29-abr-2017 Pirque Pirque 2  
    Provincial Talagante 4      
29-abr-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 3      
30-abr-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 1  
    Municipal Santiago 2      
1-may-2017 Macul Jireh 4  
    Brisas del Maipo 2      
6° Fecha
6-may-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1      
    Jireh 1      
6-may-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 3  
    La Granja 3      
6-may-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 4  
    Pirque 1      
7-may-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 5  
    San Bernardo Unido 1      
7-may-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 1  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 3      
7-may-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 1  
    Juventud Salvador 4      
7° Fecha
12-may-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1      
    Pudahuel Barrancas 1      
13-may-2017 Macul Jireh 0  
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
13-may-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 2  
    Talagante 1      
13-may-2017 Pirque Pirque 1  
    Brisas del Maipo 2      
13-may-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1  
    Municipal Santiago 2      
14-may-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 2  
    Ferroviarios 1      
8° Fecha
20-may-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 4      
    Pirque 1      
20-may-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 1  
    Juventud Salvador 2      
21-may-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 2  
    La Granja 2      
21-may-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 4  
    Jireh 1      
21-may-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 3  
    San Bernardo Unido 1      
21-may-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 1  
    Provincial Talagante 2      
9° Fecha
26-may-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1      
    Municipal Santiago 0      
27-may-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 4  
    Brisas del Maipo 0      
27-may-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 1      
27-may-2017 Pirque Pirque 1  
    Luis Matte Larrain 1      
27-may-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 4      
28-may-2017 Macul Jireh 3  
    Ferroviarios 4      
10° Fecha
3-jun-2017 Macul Jireh 3      
    San Bernardo Unido 2      
3-jun-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1  
    Juventud Salvador 1      
4-jun-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 2  
    Provincial Talagante 2      
4-jun-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 3  
    La Granja 2      
4-jun-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 7  
    Pirque 1      
4-jun-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 4  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 5      
11° Fecha
9-jun-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1 Troncoso    
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1 Pezoa    
10-jun-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 3 Gonzalez, Amaya, Marin  
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
10-jun-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 0  
    Brisas del Maipo 2 Delgado, Jimenez  
10-jun-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1 Garrido  
    Ferroviarios 6 Dundo (3), Guzman, Marin (2)
10-jun-2017 Pirque Pirque 2 Ayala, Candia  
    Jireh 1 Salas    
10-jun-2017 Talagante Talagante 1 Peñailillo  
    Municipal Santiago 2 Parada (2)    
12° Fecha
17-jun-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 0      
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
17-jun-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 2  
    Municipal Santiago 5      
17-jun-2017 Pirque Pirque 0  
    San Bernardo Unido 0      
21-jun-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1  
    Jireh 3      
28-jun-2017 Los Noglaes Ferroviarios 3 Molina, Dundo, R. Delgado  
    Brisas del Maipo 2 D. Delgado (2)  
5-jul-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 0  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 2      
13° Fecha
24-jun-2017 Macul Jireh 0      
    Juventud Salvador 1      
24-jun-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 6  
    Brisas del Maipo 1      
24-jun-2017 Pirque Pirque 1 Silva  
    Ferroviarios 2 Acuña (2)    
24-jun-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 2  
    La Granja 3      
25-jun-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 5  
    Provincial Talagante 3      
25-jun-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 3  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 1      
14° Fecha
30-jun-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 4      
    Pirque 1      
1-jul-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 8  
    San Bernardo Unido 0      
1-jul-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 3  
    Jireh 1      
1-jul-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 1  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1      
3-jul-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 3  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
4-jul-2017 Cardenal Caro Brisas del Maipo 1  
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
15° Fecha
7-jul-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 1 Nuñez    
    Ferroviarios 3 Molina, Dundo (2, 1P)  
8-jul-2017 Macul Jireh 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 6      
8-jul-2017 Pirque Pirque 2  
    Juventud Salvador 3      
8-jul-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 4  
    Provincial Talagante 1      
9-jul-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 5  
    Brisas del Maipo 2      
9-jul-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 0  
    Municipal Santiago 1      
16° Fecha
14-jul-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 7      
    Pirque 0      
15-jul-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 2  
    San Bernardo Unido 2      
19-jul-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 5 Parada (3), Ahumada, Morales
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1 Flores    
19-jul-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 1  
    La Granja 1      
25-jul-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 1  
    Luis Matte Larrain 0      
26-jul-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 0  
    Jireh 0      
17° Fecha
21-jul-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 0      
    Provincial Talagante 2      
22-jul-2017 Macul Jireh 1  
    Municipal Santiago 6      
22-jul-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 2  
    Ferroviarios 1      
22-jul-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1  
    Brisas del Maipo 3      
23-jul-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    Luis Matte Larrain 1      
26-jul-2017 Pirque Pirque 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 1      
18° Fecha
28-jul-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 1      
    Juventud Salvador 2      
29-jul-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 2  
    San Bernardo Unido 0      
29-jul-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 2  
    La Granja 1      
30-jul-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 3  
    Pirque 2      
30-jul-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 2  
    Jireh 1      
30-jul-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 0  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1      
19° Fecha
4-ago-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 3      
    Brisas del Maipo 2      
4-ago-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 2  
    Ferroviarios 1      
5-ago-2017 Cardenal Caro Juventud Salvador 1  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 2      
6-ago-2017 Pirque Pirque 0  
    Municipal Santiago 7      
6-ago-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 1  
    Luis Matte Larrain 5      
6-ago-2017 Macul Jireh 0  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1      
20° Fecha
11-ago-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 4      
    La Granja 0      
12-ago-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 1  
    Jireh 2      
12-ago-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 4  
    Pique 0      
12-ago-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 2  
    Provincial Talagante 1      
13-ago-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 4  
    San Bernardo Unido 2      
23-ago-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 3  
    Juventud Salvador 2      
21° Fecha
18-ago-2017 San Gregorio La Granja 2 Troncoso (2)    
    Luis Matte Larrain 3 Sandoval, Torres (2)  
18-ago-2017 Talagante Provincial Talagante 8  
    Brisas del Maipo 2      
19-ago-2017 Modelo Pudahuel Barrancas 2  
    Ferroviarios 3      
19-ago-2017 San Ramon Juventud Salvador 0  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
19-ago-2017 Pirque Pirque 0  
    Escuela Futbol Macul 9      
20-ago-2017 San Bernardo San Bernardo Unido 7  
    Jireh 3      
22° Fecha
26-ago-2017 Cardenal Caro Municipal Santiago 4      
    Provincial Talagante 3      
27-ago-2017 Independencia Brisas del Maipo 2  
    Pudahuel Barrancas 2      
27-ago-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    La Granja 2      
27-ago-2017 Los Nogales Ferroviarios 11  
    San Bernardo Unido 2      
27-ago-2017 Puente Alto Luis Matte Larrain 0  
    Juventud Salvador 0      
27-ago-2017 Poblacion Davila Jireh 5  
    Pirque 2      
Zona Centro Sur
1° Fecha
22-abr-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1 Pasten    
    Buenos Aires 2 Cerda, Porflidt  
22-abr-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Hualqui 4 Hermosilla (3), Bastias  
22-abr-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 2 Gallardo, Jeria  
    Pilmahue 3 Lazo (3)    
23-abr-2017 Tome Tome 2 Cabrera, Castillo  
    Cerrillos 2 Mondaca, Hernandez  
23-abr-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 3 Rivera, Guajardo, Alarcon  
    Caupolican 1 Mendez    
2° Fecha
29-abr-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1      
    Tome 0      
29-abr-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 2  
    Juvenil Palmilla 2      
30-abr-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 3  
    Cerrillos 2      
30-abr-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 6  
    Caupolican 0      
30-abr-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 2 Henriquez, Cabezas  
    Rancagua Sur 2 Chavez, Huerta  
3° Fecha
5-may-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 5      
    Cerrillos 2      
6-may-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 0  
    Pilmahue 3      
6-may-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Colegio Quillon 5      
7-may-2017 Tome Tome 2  
    Buenos Aires 1      
7-may-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 2  
    Hualqui 5      
4° Fecha
13-may-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 2      
    Rancagua Sur 4      
13-may-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 2  
    Juvenil Palmilla 3      
13-ago-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 3  
    Caupolican 3      
14-may-2017 Tome Tome 4  
    Enfoque 0      
14-may-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 3  
    Pilmahue 2      
5° Fecha
19-may-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 3      
    Colegio Quillon 1      
20-may-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Buenos Aires 3      
20-may-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 3  
    Cerrillos 0      
20-may-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 0  
    Tome 1      
21-may-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 1  
    Hualqui 1      
6° Fecha
27-may-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 0      
    Pilmahue 3 Cabezas (2), Pinilla  
27-may-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 0  
    Caupolican 2      
27-may-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Juvenil Palmilla 1      
28-may-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 6  
    Hualqui 1      
28-may-2017 Tome Tome 0  
    Rancagua Sur 2      
7° Fecha
2-jun-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 3      
    Buenos Aires 2      
3-jun-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 3  
    Cerrillos 2      
3-jun-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 5  
    Enfoque 0      
4-jun-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 2 Segovia, Lado  
    Colegio Quillon 0      
4-jun-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 1  
    Tome 0      
8° Fecha
10-jun-2017 Quillon Quillon 0      
    Hualqui 1 Ramirez    
10-jun-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Caupolican 2 Aravena, Mendez  
10-jun-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 1 Nuñez  
    Rancagua Sur 0      
11-jun-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 5 Porflidtt (2), Tenorio (2), Rojas
    Cerrillos 0      
11-jun-2017 Tome Tome 1 Ferrer  
    Pilmahue 3 Acum, Illanes, Lado  
9° Fecha
17-jun-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1 Chavez    
    Buenos Aires 2 Cornejo, Porflidtt  
17-jun-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 0  
    Tome 0      
24-jun-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 0  
    Colegio Quillon 4 Calderon, Arriagada, Jara, Nuñez
24-jun-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 3  
    Enfoque 0      
24-jun-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 2 Mejias, Lopez  
    Juvenil Palmilla 0      
10° Fecha
1-jul-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 1      
    Tome 4      
1-jul-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 2 Barrios, Rojas  
    Colegio Quillon 1 Jara    
1-jul-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 2  
    Rancagua Sur 1      
1-jul-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 2 Acum, Lado  
    Juvenil Palmilla 1 Manzano    
1-jul-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 4  
    Enfoque 1      
11° Fecha
8-jul-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0      
    Pilmahue 0      
8-jul-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 1  
    Enfoque 3      
8-jul-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 1 Mejias  
    Buenos Aires 2 Flores, Tenorio  
8-jul-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 4  
    Hualqui 2      
9-jul-2017 Tome Tome 3  
    Colegio Quillon 3      
12° Fecha
15-jul-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 3      
    Enfoque 2      
15-jul-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 1  
    Rancagua Sur 1      
16-jul-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 2  
    Tome 2      
16-jul-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 2  
    Caupolican 1      
19-jul-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 0  
    Juvenil Palmilla 1      
13° Fecha
22-jul-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 1      
    Tome 2      
22-jul-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 2  
    Hualqui 1      
22-jul-2017 Palmilla Palmilla 1  
    Colegio Quillon 0      
23-jul-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 3 Quezada, Lado, Retamal (P)
    Buenos Aires 0      
23-jul-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 4  
    Cerrillos 2      
14° Fecha
29-jul-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 1      
    Rancagua Sur 3      
29-jul-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 3  
    Caupolican 1      
29-jul-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 1  
    Pilmahue 2      
30-jul-2017 Tome Tome 3  
    Juvenil Palmilla 2      
30-jul-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 5  
    Enfoque 0      
15° Fecha
5-ago-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 1      
    Enfoque 0      
5-ago-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 1  
    Colegio Quillon 0      
5-ago-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 3 Illanes, Henriquez, Sandoval
    Cerrillos 0      
5-ago-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1  
    Tome 0      
6-ago-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 4  
    Buenos Aires 4      
16° Fecha
12-ago-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 0      
    Pilmahue 2 Illanes, Acup    
12-ago-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 2 Gajardo, Barriga  
    Hualqui 5 Jara (3), Belmar, Soto  
12-ago-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 0  
    Rancagua Sur 3 Guajardo, Gana, Aranguiz  
15-ago-2017 Tome Tome 0  
    Caupolican 2 Mejias, Andrades  
23-ago-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 5  
    Juvenil Palmilla 1      
17° Fecha
19-ago-2017 Cerrillos Cerrillos 1      
    Buenos Aires 5      
19-ago-2017 Hualqui Hualqui 4  
    Colegio Quillon 2      
19-ago-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 4  
    Juvenil Palmilla 1      
20-ago-2017 Cauquenes Caupolican 2  
    Enfoque 0      
20-ago-2017 Villarica Pilmahue 1 Retamal  
    Tome 0      
18° Fecha
26-ago-2017 Palmilla Juvenil Palmilla 1 Jeria    
    Caupolican 4 Mendez (2), Lopez, Aravena
27-ago-2017 Quillon Colegio Quillon 4 Butron, Orellana (2), Pasten
    Cerrillos 0      
27-ago-2017 Rancagua Enfoque 1 Loof  
    Pilmahue 1 Cancino    
27-ago-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 1 Chavez (A)  
    Rancagua Sur 2 Rivera (2)    
3-sep-2017 Tome Tome 1  
    Hualqui 0      
Octagonal Final
1° Fecha
2-sep-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 0      
    Union Compañias 0      
3-sep-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 0  
    Municipal Santiago 3 Gutierrez, Mella, Veloso  
3-sep-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 2  
    Pilmahue 0      
3-sep-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 2  
    Curacavi 0      
2° Fecha
9-sep-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 1 Marin    
    Ovalle 2 Araya (A), Carvajal  
10-sep-2017 Villarica Pilmahue 1 Lado  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
10-sep-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 0  
    Rancagua Sur 1 Rivera (A)    
10-sep-2017 La Serena Union Compañias 3 Ulloa, Huerta (A), Urrutia  
    Buenos Aires 0      
3° Fecha
23-sep-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 3 Castro (2), Riveros  
    Curacavi 1 Pineda    
23-sep-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1 Gana  
    Pilmahue 0      
24-sep-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 3 Jeria, Cortes, Araya  
    Union Compañias 1 Miranda    
24-sep-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 4 Reyes, Tenorio, Porflidtt, Zarricueta
    Escuela Futbol Macul 1 Camus    
4° Fecha
30-sep-2017 La Portada Union Compañias 3 Berrios, Huerta, Miranda  
    Municipal Santiago 0      
30-sep-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 1 Sandoval  
    Curacavi 1 Martinez    
1-oct-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 2 Leiva, Llancavil  
    Ovalle 3 Araya, Cortes, Orrego  
1-oct-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 3 Rivera, Aranguiz, Gana  
    Buenos Aires 2 Zarricueta, Baeza  
5° Fecha
7-oct-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 1 Mella    
    Escuela Futbol Macul 2 Flores, Camus  
7-oct-2017 Curucavi Curacavi 0  
    Union Compañias 0      
8-oct-2017 Monte Patria Ovalle 2 Cortes, Araya  
    Rancagua Sur 1 Chandia (P)    
8-oct-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 1 Reyes  
    Pilmahue 1 Garrido    
6° Fecha
14-oct-2017 Villarrica Pilmahue 2 Sanhueza, Illanes  
    Union Compañias 0      
14-oct-2017 Rancagua Rancagua Sur 1 Perez  
    Municipal Santiago 2 Morales, Leon  
15-oct-2017 Macul Escuela Futbol Macul 2 Flores, Leiva  
    Curacavi 0      
15-oct-2017 Parral Buenos Aires 4 Reyes (3), Zarricueta  
    Ovalle 1 Michea    
7° Fecha
21-oct-2017 La Portada Union Compañias 1 Berrios    
    Escuela Futbol Macul 2 Llancavil, Sotomayor  
21-oct-2017 San Ramon Municipal Santiago 3 Meza, Mella  
    Buenos Aires 2 Porflidt    
21-oct-2017 Curacavi Curacavi 1  
    Rancagua Sur 0      
21-oct-2017 Punitaqui Ovalle 1 Orrego  
    Pilmahue 1 Lado