COPA CHILE 2018

Final

10/11/2018
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Palestino
0 - 1
17/11/2018
La Cisterna
Palestino
Audax Italiano
3 - 2

 

Semifinales

8/9/2018
Nacional
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
1 - 1
13/10/2018
La Cisterna
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
8/9/2018
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Barnechea
1 - 1
12/10/2018
Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
Audax Italiano
0 - 1

 

Cuartos de Final

7/7/2018
Nacional
Universidad de Chile
Cobreloa
2 - 1
14/7/2018
Calama
Cobreloa
Universidad de Chile
2 - 3
8/7/2018
Valdivia
Valdivia
Barnechea
0 - 1
13/7/2018
Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
Valdivia
1(5) - 1(4)
8/7/2018
El Cobre
Cobresal
Palestino
1 - 1
14/7/2018
La Pintana
Palestino
Cobresal
1 - 0
8/7/2018
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
2 - 1
14/7/2018
CAP
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
1 - 2

 

Octavos de Final

23/6/2018
La Granja
Curico
Barnechea
0 - 1
29/6/2018
Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
Curico
1(3) - 2(0)
23/6/2018
Calama
Cobreloa
San Marcos
6 - 0
1/7/2018
Arica
San Marcos
Cobreloa
0 - 1
23/6/2018
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Union Española
2 - 0
30/6/2018
Santa Laura
Union Española
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
23/6/2018
Copiapo
Copiapo
Huachipato
1 - 2
2/7/2018
CAP
Huachipato
Copiapo
1 - 1
24/6/2018
La Pintana
Palestino
Union Calera
1 - 1
30/6/2018
Quillota
Union Calera
Palestino
0 - 2
24/6/2018
El Cobre
Cobresal
Ñublense
3 - 0
1/7/2018
Chillan
Ñublense
Cobresal
0 - 1
24/6/2018
Valdivia
Valdivia
Puerto Montt
4 - 0
30/6/2018
Chinquihue
Puerto Montt
Valdivia
3 - 0
24/6/2018
Santiago
Universidad de Chile
Colchagua
2 - 1
30/6/2018
El Teniente
Colchagua
Universidad de Chile
0 - 4

 

Segunda Ronda

9/6/2018
Valparaiso
Wanderers
Palestino
0 - 2
16/6/2018
La Cisterna
Palestino
Wanderers
4 - 3
9/6/2018
Chillan
Ñublense
Colo Colo
2 - 0
21/6/2018
Monumental
Colo Colo
Ñublense
2 - 1
9/6/2018
Chinquihue
Puerto Montt
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
16/6/2018
Concepcion
Universidad de Concepcion
Puerto Montt
1 - 2
9/6/2018
Copiapo
Copiapo
Antofagasta
2 - 0
16/6/2018
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Copiapo
2 - 1
10/6/2018
La Portada
La Serena
Universidad de Chile
1 - 4
16/6/2018
Nacional
Universidad de Chile
La Serena
2 - 0
10/6/2018
Valdivia
Valdivia
Temuco
2 - 1
16/6/2018
Temuco
Temuco
Valdivia
1 - 1
10/6/2018
El Cobre
Cobresal
Everton
0 - 0
15/6/2018
Sausalito
Everton
Cobresal
1(4) - 1(5)
10/6/2018
San Vicente de Tagua Tagua
General Velasquez
Union Española
1 - 1
14/6/2018
Santiago
Union Española
General Velasquez
4 - 1
10/6/2018
Arica
San Marcos
Iquique
4 - 1
17/6/2018
Cavancha
Iquique
San Marcos
3 - 1
10/6/2018
Calama
Cobreloa
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
17/6/2018
San Carlos
Universidad Catolica
Cobreloa
0 - 2
12/6/2018
Cauquenes
Independiente
Curico
0 - 4
16/6/2018
La Granja
Curico
Independiente
1 - 0
13/6/2018
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
Audax Italiano
0 - 5
17/6/2018
La Florida
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo
3 - 1
13/6/2018
Talca
Rangers
Huachipato
1 - 2
17/6/2018
CAP
Huachipato
Rangers
2 - 0
13/6/2018
Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
San Luis
1 - 1
17/6/2018
Quillota
San Luis
Barnechea
0 - 1
17/6/2018
San Bernardo
Magallanes
Union Calera
1 - 1
20/6/2018
Quillota
Union Calera
Magallanes
1 - 0
17/6/2018
San Fernando
Colchagua
O'Higgins
0 - 0
20/6/2018
Rancagua
O'Higgins
Colchagua
0(5) - 0(6)

 

Primera Ronda

25/4/2018
La Pintana
Municipal Santiago
Wanderers
0 - 1
5/5/2018
Valparaiso
Wanderers
Municipal Santiago
5 - 0
25/4/2018
San Bernardo
Lautaro
La Serena
1 - 0
16/5/2018
La Portada
La Serena
Lautaro
3 - 0
25/4/2018
Linares
Linares
Valdivia
2 - 1
2/5/2018
Valdivia
Valdivia
Linares
2 - 0
25/4/2018
El Teniente
Tomas Greig
Magallanes
0 - 2
6/5/2018
San Bernardo
Magallanes
Tomas Greig
3 - 1
25/4/2018
Quillota
Limache
Copiapo
2 - 2
2/5/2018
Copiapo
Copiapo
Limache
1(3) - 0(0)
28/4/2018
El Quisco
San Antonio
Cobresal
2 - 0
6/5/2018
El Cobre
Cobresal
San Antonio
4 - 0
28/4/2018
Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
Cobreloa
1 - 4
3/5/2018
Calama
Cobreloa
Provincial Ovalle
3 - 0
28/4/2018
Angol
Malleco
Puerto Montt
1 - 3
5/5/2018
Chinquihue
Puerto Montt
Malleco
3 - 1
28/4/2018
Los Angeles
Iberia
Rangers
1 - 3
5/5/2018
Talca
Rangers
Iberia
1 - 2
28/4/2018
Vallenar
Vallenar
San Marcos
0 - 2
6/5/2018
Arica
San Marcos
Vallenar
1 - 1
29/4/2018
San Fernando
Colchagua
San Felipe
0 - 1
5/5/2018
San Felipe
San Felipe
Colchagua
1(3) - 1(4)
29/4/2018
Concepcion
Fernandez Vial
Ñublense
0 - 2
6/5/2018
Chillan
Ñublense
Fernandez Vial
2 - 0
29/4/2018
San Vicente de Tagua Tagua
General Velasquez
Melipilla
0 - 0
5/5/2018
Melipilla
Melipilla
General Velasquez
1 - 2
30/4/2018
Quillota
Recoleta
Coquimbo
0 - 4
6/5/2018
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
Recoleta
2 - 1
2/5/2018
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Barnechea
0 - 1
6/5/2018
Puente Alto
Barnechea
Santa Cruz
4 - 0
6/5/2018
Cauquenes
Independiente
Santiago Morning
1 - 1
16/5/2018
La Pintana
Santiago Morning
Independiente
3(1) - 3(3)